Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen (97.1 km)

Route

 13 September 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Geraardsbergen
 Finish  Geraardsbergen
 Distance  97.1 km  (60.3 mi)
 Speed  44.220 km/h  (27.477 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Kröger, Mieke (GER) 8h 37' 05''
 
 De Vuyst, Sofie (PHV) 44 points
 Lippert, Liane (GER) 8h 40' 05''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 82  Rivera, Coryn 27  United States 2h 11' 45'' 4 - 3 -
2 1  Lippert, Liane 21  Germany + 00' 01'' 5 - 4 1
3 11  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 03'' 7 - 1 -
4 21  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 05'' 2 - 9 -
5 92  Cordon, Audrey 29  France + 00' 07'' 3 - 5 -
6 101  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway + 00' 12'' 10 - 10 -
7 81  Winder, Ruth 26  United States + 00' 16'' 6 - 12 -
8 182  Burg, Nancy van der v.. 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 16'' 14 - - -
9 104  Moberg, Emilie 28  Norway + 00' 16'' 9 - 16 -
10 34  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 18'' 12 - 8 -
11 42  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 20'' 13 - - -
12 102  Andersen, Susanne 21  Norway + 00' 20'' 8 - 15 2
13 24  Van Den Steen, Kelly 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 20'' 15 - 6 -
14 85  Hall, Katie 32  United States + 00' 20'' 20 - - -
15 33  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 20'' 11 - - -
16 146  Waldis, Andrea 25  Illy-Bikes CT + 00' 20'' 17 - - -
17 132  Juniper, Nicola 38  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 18 - 2 -
18 32  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 23'' 19 - - -
19 2  Kröger, Mieke 26  Germany + 00' 26'' 1 - 11 -
20 43  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 00' 27'' 16 - - 3
21 171  Meertens, Lone 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 00' 28'' 49 - 13 20
22 106  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Norway + 00' 28'' 23 - - 5
23 16  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 30'' 22 - 7 4
24 3  Kasper, Romy 31  Germany + 00' 51'' 21 - - -
25 113  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 02' 01'' 64 - - 27
26 53  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 04'' 27 - - 9
27 111  Bossuyt, Shari 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 02' 06'' 24 - - 6
28 176  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 02' 08'' 28 - - -
29 86  Clevenger, Erica 25  United States + 02' 13'' 52 - - -
30 195  Hulst, Amber van der .. 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 02' 13'' 25 - - 7
31 114  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 02' 16'' 26 - - 8
32 95  Le Mouel, Celia 19  France + 04' 52'' 66 - - 28
33 175  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 04' 55'' 55 - - -
34 191  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 04' 56'' 32 - - 11
35 121  Creamer, Lauren 27  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 04' 56'' 34 - - -
36 125  Jong, Thalita de de 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. + 04' 56'' 31 - - -
37 141  Armee, Nele 31  Illy-Bikes CT + 04' 59'' 36 - - -
38 4  Erath, Tanja 29  Germany + 04' 59'' 29 - - -
39 183  Houtum, Céline van van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 04' 59'' 44 - - 16
40 103  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway + 04' 59'' 51 - - 22
41 206  Baptista, Kim 18  Restore Cycling Team + 04' 59'' 45 - - 17
42 41  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 04' 59'' 35 - - 12
43 6  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Germany + 04' 59'' 30 - - 10
44 214  Powell, Jennifer 31  Bianchi Dama + 04' 59'' 57 - - -
45 172  Debboudt, Evelien 34  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 05' 04'' 59 - - -
46 202  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team + 05' 04'' 56 - - 25
47 196  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 05' 04'' 43 - - 15
48 15  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 06'' 37 - - -
49 52  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team + 05' 06'' 67 - - 29
50 23  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 05' 06'' 33 - - -
51 44  Delbaere, Fien 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 05' 08'' 47 - 14 -
52 193  Teeseling, Bente van .. 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 05' 08'' 40 - - 13
53 155  De Smedt, Marijke 48  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 05' 08'' 69 - - -
54 12  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05' 08'' 46 - - 18
55 51  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 05' 08'' 54 - - 24
56 56  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 05' 08'' 68 - - 30
57 75  Ortega, Patricia 30  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 05' 08'' 60 - - -
58 71  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 05' 08'' 58 - - -
59 31  Druyts, Kelly 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 05' 08'' 38 - - -
60 154  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 05' 08'' 72 - - 31
61 134  Meakin, Emily 30  Isorex Cycling Team + 05' 08'' 39 - - -
62 213  Panchaud, Georgina 27  Bianchi Dama + 05' 13'' 73 - - -
63 105  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway + 05' 13'' 70 - - -
64 165  Jongerius, Claudia 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. + 05' 16'' 42 - - 14
65 184  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 05' 16'' 41 - - -
66 72  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 05' 21'' 71 - - -
67 91  Abgrall, Noemie 19  France + 05' 23'' 48 - - 19
68 93  Jounier, Lucie 21  France + 05' 23'' 50 - - 21
69 161  Roes, Maxime 22  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. + 07' 16'' 76 - - 33
70 143  Croket, Gilke 26  Illy-Bikes CT + 08' 23'' 62 - - -
71 152  Tortolina, Gaia 22  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. + 08' 52'' 53 - - 23
72 112  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. + 10' 52'' 63 - - 26
73 166  Born, Eva van den van.. 26  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. + 11' 08'' 74 - - -
74 173  Van Geyte, Katie 41  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 11' 08'' 65 - - -
75 133  Wightman, Kate 25  Isorex Cycling Team + 11' 08'' 77 - - -
76 26  Braam, Danique 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11' 08'' 61 - - -
77 174  Van de Guchte, Quinty 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. + 11' 08'' 75 - - 32
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 6h 35' 51'' 22
1 82  Rivera, Coryn 27 2h 11' 45''
7 81  Winder, Ruth 26 2h 12' 01''
14 85  Hall, Katie 32 2h 12' 05''
2  Norway 6h 36' 03'' 27
6 101  Borgli, Stine 29 2h 11' 57''
9 104  Moberg, Emilie 28 2h 12' 01''
12 102  Andersen, Susanne 21 2h 12' 05''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 6h 36' 16'' 43
10 34  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 2h 12' 03''
15 33  Jeuland, Pascale 32 2h 12' 05''
18 32  Eraud, Severine 24 2h 12' 08''
4  Germany 6h 36' 33'' 45
2 1  Lippert, Liane 21 2h 11' 46''
19 2  Kröger, Mieke 26 2h 12' 11''
24 3  Kasper, Romy 31 2h 12' 36''
5  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 40' 46'' 67
4 21  Kopecky, Lotte 23 2h 11' 50''
13 24  Van Den Steen, Kelly 24 2h 12' 05''
50 23  Van De Velde, Julie 26 2h 16' 51''
6  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 40' 54'' 74
3 11  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 2h 11' 48''
23 16  Buijsman, Nina 21 2h 12' 15''
48 15  Veen, Esther van 28 2h 16' 51''
7  Health Mate-Ladies Team 6h 41' 01'' 73
11 42  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22 2h 12' 05''
20 43  Haaften, Kirstie van 20 2h 12' 12''
42 41  Süßemilch, Laura 22 2h 16' 44''
8  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 6h 41' 38'' 83
25 113  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19 2h 13' 46''
27 111  Bossuyt, Shari 19 2h 13' 51''
31 114  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19 2h 14' 01''
9  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 6h 42' 46'' 82
21 171  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 12' 13''
28 176  Ravndal, Birgitte 28 2h 13' 53''
33 175  Lystad, Vibeke 44 2h 16' 40''
10  France 6h 45' 37'' 104
5 92  Cordon, Audrey 29 2h 11' 52''
32 95  Le Mouel, Celia 19 2h 16' 37''
67 91  Abgrall, Noemie 19 2h 17' 08''
11  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 45' 46'' 112
8 182  Burg, Nancy van der 27 2h 12' 01''
39 183  Houtum, Céline van 22 2h 16' 44''
65 184  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 2h 17' 01''
12  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 47' 28'' 111
30 195  Hulst, Amber van der 19 2h 13' 58''
34 191  Kool, Charlotte 20 2h 16' 41''
47 196  Bakker, Minke 22 2h 16' 49''
13  Sopela Women's Team 6h 47' 33'' 130
26 53  Martins, Maria 20 2h 13' 49''
49 52  Blanco, Iurani 21 2h 16' 51''
55 51  Rodríguez, Sofía 19 2h 16' 53''
14  Illy-Bikes CT 6h 48' 57'' 123
16 146  Waldis, Andrea 25 2h 12' 05''
37 141  Armee, Nele 31 2h 16' 44''
70 143  Croket, Gilke 26 2h 20' 08''
15  Massi-Tactic Women Team 6h 50' 52'' 181
57 75  Ortega, Patricia 30 2h 16' 53''
58 71  Lopez, Belen 35 2h 16' 53''
66 72  Benito, Mireia 22 2h 17' 06''
16  Isorex Cycling Team 6h 51' 54'' 153
17 132  Juniper, Nicola 38 2h 12' 08''
61 134  Meakin, Emily 30 2h 16' 53''
75 133  Wightman, Kate 25 2h 22' 53''
17  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 6h 54' 23'' 184
53 155  De Smedt, Marijke 48 2h 16' 53''
60 154  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 16' 53''
71 152  Tortolina, Gaia 22 2h 20' 37''
18  Wielerclub De Sprinters Mald.. 6h 58' 55'' 206
64 165  Jongerius, Claudia 21 2h 17' 01''
69 161  Roes, Maxime 22 2h 19' 01''
73 166  Born, Eva van den 26 2h 22' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Kröger, Mieke 26  Germany 8h 37' 05'' -
2 21  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 37' 13'' + 00' 08'' -
3 92  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 8h 37' 19'' + 00' 14'' -
4 82  Rivera, Coryn 27  United States 8h 39' 38'' + 02' 33'' -
5 1  Lippert, Liane 21  Germany 8h 40' 05'' + 03' 00'' + 7
6 81  Winder, Ruth 26  United States 8h 40' 07'' + 03' 02'' - 1
7 11  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 40' 07'' + 03' 02'' + 7
8 102  Andersen, Susanne 21  Norway 8h 40' 20'' + 03' 15'' - 1
9 104  Moberg, Emilie 28  Norway 8h 40' 22'' + 03' 17'' - 1
10 101  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway 8h 40' 24'' + 03' 19'' + 5
11 33  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 40' 34'' + 03' 29'' + 6
12 34  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 40' 36'' + 03' 31'' + 11
13 42  Schweinberger, Kathrin 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 40' 36'' + 03' 31'' + 7
14 182  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 40' 36'' + 03' 31'' + 12
15 24  Van Den Steen, Kelly 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 40' 40'' + 03' 35'' + 10
16 43  Haaften, Kirstie van 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 40' 41'' + 03' 36'' + 2
17 146  Waldis, Andrea 25  Illy-Bikes CT 8h 40' 47'' + 03' 42'' + 21
18 132  Juniper, Nicola 38  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 40' 49'' + 03' 44'' + 18
19 32  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 41' 03'' + 03' 58'' + 31
20 85  Hall, Katie 32  United States 8h 41' 08'' + 04' 03'' + 36
21 3  Kasper, Romy 31  Germany 8h 41' 16'' + 04' 11'' + 14
22 16  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 24'' + 04' 19'' + 36
23 106  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Norway 8h 41' 35'' + 04' 30'' + 38
24 111  Bossuyt, Shari 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 42' 15'' + 05' 10'' - 14
25 195  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 42' 20'' + 05' 15'' - 16
26 114  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 42' 31'' + 05' 26'' - 7
27 53  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team 8h 42' 43'' + 05' 38'' + 22
28 176  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 42' 52'' + 05' 47'' + 25
29 4  Erath, Tanja 29  Germany 8h 45' 01'' + 07' 56'' - 23
30 6  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Germany 8h 45' 11'' + 08' 06'' - 14
31 125  Jong, Thalita de 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 8h 45' 14'' + 08' 09'' - 9
32 191  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 45' 15'' + 08' 10'' - 8
33 23  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 45' 17'' + 08' 12'' - 20
34 121  Creamer, Lauren 27  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 8h 45' 18'' + 08' 13'' - 5
35 41  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 45' 20'' + 08' 15'' - 8
36 141  Armee, Nele 31  Illy-Bikes CT 8h 45' 27'' + 08' 22'' + 3
37 15  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 45' 27'' + 08' 22'' - 9
38 31  Druyts, Kelly 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 45' 32'' + 08' 27'' - 5
39 134  Meakin, Emily 30  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 45' 32'' + 08' 27'' - 5
40 193  Teeseling, Bente van 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 45' 34'' + 08' 29'' - 3
41 184  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 45' 38'' + 08' 33'' - 11
42 165  Jongerius, Claudia 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 8h 45' 39'' + 08' 34'' - 11
43 196  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 45' 40'' + 08' 35'' + 1
44 183  Houtum, Céline van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 45' 42'' + 08' 37'' + 8
45 206  Baptista, Kim 18  Restore Cycling Team 8h 45' 43'' + 08' 38'' + 9
46 12  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 45' 44'' + 08' 39'' - 3
47 44  Delbaere, Fien 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 45' 46'' + 08' 41'' + 1
48 91  Abgrall, Noemie 19  France 8h 45' 53'' + 08' 48'' - 8
49 171  Meertens, Lone 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 45' 55'' + 08' 50'' + 25
50 93  Jounier, Lucie 21  France 8h 46' 01'' + 08' 56'' - 4
51 103  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 8h 46' 11'' + 09' 06'' + 13
52 86  Clevenger, Erica 25  United States 8h 46' 27'' + 09' 22'' + 15
53 152  Tortolina, Gaia 22  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 8h 49' 28'' + 12' 23'' - 8
54 51  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 8h 49' 42'' + 12' 37'' + 16
55 175  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 50' 21'' + 13' 16'' + 18
56 202  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 8h 50' 27'' + 13' 22'' + 16
57 214  Powell, Jennifer 31  Bianchi Dama 8h 50' 41'' + 13' 36'' + 20
58 71  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 51' 07'' + 14' 02'' + 22
59 172  Debboudt, Evelien 34  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 51' 09'' + 14' 04'' + 24
60 75  Ortega, Patricia 30  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 51' 16'' + 14' 11'' + 24
61 26  Braam, Danique 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 51' 32'' + 14' 27'' - 29
62 143  Croket, Gilke 26  Illy-Bikes CT 8h 54' 15'' + 17' 10'' + 17
63 112  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 55' 15'' + 18' 10'' + 5
64 113  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 56' 33'' + 19' 28'' + 24
65 173  Van Geyte, Katie 41  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 56' 50'' + 19' 45'' + 11
66 95  Le Mouel, Celia 19  France 8h 59' 49'' + 22' 44'' + 26
67 52  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 9h 00' 02'' + 22' 57'' + 24
68 56  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 9h 00' 21'' + 23' 16'' + 26
69 155  De Smedt, Marijke 48  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 02' 04'' + 24' 59'' + 27
70 105  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Norway 9h 02' 37'' + 25' 32'' + 27
71 72  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 9h 03' 40'' + 26' 35'' + 28
72 154  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 04' 54'' + 27' 49'' + 29
73 213  Panchaud, Georgina 27  Bianchi Dama 9h 05' 09'' + 28' 04'' + 30
74 166  Born, Eva van den 26  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 9h 05' 16'' + 28' 11'' + 12
75 174  Van de Guchte, Quinty 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 9h 05' 39'' + 28' 34'' + 12
76 161  Roes, Maxime 22  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 9h 07' 04'' + 29' 59'' + 26
77 133  Wightman, Kate 25  Isorex Cycling Team 9h 11' 11'' + 34' 06'' + 27
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 44 pts -
2 132  Juniper, Nicola 38  Isorex Cycling Team 13 pts -31 pts -
3 82  Rivera, Coryn 27  United States 12 pts -32 pts
4 1  Lippert, Liane 21  Germany 11 pts -33 pts
5 92  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 10 pts -34 pts -
6 24  Van Den Steen, Kelly 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10 pts -34 pts - 3
7 16  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6 pts -38 pts - 3
8 34  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 5 pts -39 pts - 2
9 21  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 4 pts -40 pts + 1
10 101  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway 4 pts -40 pts
11 2  Kröger, Mieke 26  Germany 3 pts -41 pts - 4
12 81  Winder, Ruth 26  United States 3 pts -41 pts
13 171  Meertens, Lone 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3 pts -41 pts - 5
14 44  Delbaere, Fien 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2 pts -42 pts - 5
15 102  Andersen, Susanne 21  Norway 1 pts -43 pts
16 104  Moberg, Emilie 28  Norway 1 pts -43 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Lippert, Liane 21  Germany 8h 40' 05'' + 4
2 102  Andersen, Susanne 21  Norway 8h 40' 20'' + 00' 15'' - 1
3 43  Haaften, Kirstie van 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 40' 41'' + 00' 36'' + 4
4 16  Buijsman, Nina 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 24'' + 01' 19'' + 20
5 106  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Norway 8h 41' 35'' + 01' 30'' + 21
6 111  Bossuyt, Shari 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 42' 15'' + 02' 10'' - 3
7 195  Hulst, Amber van der 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 42' 20'' + 02' 15'' - 5
8 114  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 42' 31'' + 02' 26'' -
9 53  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team 8h 42' 43'' + 02' 38'' + 11
10 6  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Germany 8h 45' 11'' + 05' 06'' - 4
11 191  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 45' 15'' + 05' 10'' - 1
12 41  Süßemilch, Laura 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 45' 20'' + 05' 15'' - 1
13 193  Teeseling, Bente van 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 45' 34'' + 05' 29'' -
14 165  Jongerius, Claudia 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 8h 45' 39'' + 05' 34'' - 2
15 196  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 45' 40'' + 05' 35'' + 1
16 183  Houtum, Céline van 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 45' 42'' + 05' 37'' + 5
17 206  Baptista, Kim 18  Restore Cycling Team 8h 45' 43'' + 05' 38'' + 5
18 12  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 45' 44'' + 05' 39'' - 3
19 91  Abgrall, Noemie 19  France 8h 45' 53'' + 05' 48'' - 5
20 171  Meertens, Lone 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 8h 45' 55'' + 05' 50'' + 12
21 93  Jounier, Lucie 21  France 8h 46' 01'' + 05' 56'' - 3
22 103  Ottestad, Mie 22  Norway 8h 46' 11'' + 06' 06'' + 5
23 152  Tortolina, Gaia 22  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 8h 49' 28'' + 09' 23'' - 6
24 51  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 8h 49' 42'' + 09' 37'' + 6
25 202  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 8h 50' 27'' + 10' 22'' + 6
26 112  Jonkers, Eva 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 55' 15'' + 15' 10'' + 3
27 113  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 8h 56' 33'' + 16' 28'' + 11
28 95  Le Mouel, Celia 19  France 8h 59' 49'' + 19' 44'' + 13
29 52  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 9h 00' 02'' + 19' 57'' + 11
30 56  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 9h 00' 21'' + 20' 16'' + 13
31 154  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 9h 04' 54'' + 24' 49'' + 16
32 174  Van de Guchte, Quinty 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 9h 05' 39'' + 25' 34'' + 5
33 161  Roes, Maxime 22  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 9h 07' 04'' + 26' 59'' + 15
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media