Aßweiler - Ehlingen (113.3 km)

Route

 20 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aßweiler
 Finish  Ehlingen
 Distance  113.3 km  (70.4 mi)
 Speed  40.408 km/h  (25.108 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Løland, Sakar.. (NOR) 2h 48' 04''
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 7 points
 Steinhauser, .. (GER) 10 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 2h 48' 08''
 Norway 8h 25' 31''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 2h 48' 14'' 1 3 - -
2 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 2 1 - 1
3 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden + 00' 00'' 3 7 3 2
4 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 4 9 5 -
5 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 5 4 - 3
6 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 7 5 - -
8 54  Ryan, Archie 17  Ireland + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
9 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 9 - - 4
10 62  Raccani, Simone 18  Italy + 00' 05'' 10 - - -
11 81  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 08'' 11 - - -
12 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 00' 49'' 12 - - 5
13 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 49'' 13 - - 6
14 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain + 00' 49'' 14 - - 7
15 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden + 00' 49'' 15 - - -
16 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 49'' 16 - - -
17 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 49'' 17 - - -
18 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 49'' 18 - - 8
19 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18  Denmark + 00' 49'' 19 - - -
20 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 49'' 20 - - -
21 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain + 00' 49'' 21 - - -
22 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland + 00' 49'' 22 - - -
23 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark + 00' 49'' 23 - - -
24 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 00' 49'' 24 - - -
25 171  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 00' 49'' 25 - - -
26 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 00' 49'' 26 6 7 -
27 184  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 49'' 27 - - -
28 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia + 00' 49'' 28 - - 9
29 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 00' 49'' 29 - - -
30 183  Toupalik, Jakub 17  Czech Republic + 00' 49'' 30 - - -
31 51  Newmark, Finley 17  Ireland + 00' 49'' 31 - - -
32 185  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 00' 49'' 32 - - -
33 122  Jaskot, Michal 18  Poland + 00' 49'' 33 - - -
34 175  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia + 00' 49'' 34 - - -
35 121  Olszar, Antoni 17  Poland + 00' 49'' 35 - - -
36 124  Marzec, Adrian 18  Poland + 00' 49'' 36 - - -
37 202  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Thüringen + 00' 49'' 37 - - -
38 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia + 00' 49'' 38 - - -
39 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland + 00' 49'' 39 - - -
40 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 49'' 40 - - -
41 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain + 00' 49'' 41 - - -
42 44  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain + 00' 49'' 42 - - -
43 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17  Slovenia + 00' 49'' 43 - - 10
44 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 49'' 44 - - 11
45 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain + 00' 49'' 45 2 4 12
46 43  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain + 00' 49'' 46 - - -
47 215  Avbelj, Blaz 17  Slovenia + 00' 49'' 47 - - -
48 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan + 00' 49'' 48 - - 13
49 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen + 00' 49'' 49 - - -
50 173  Sikora, David 18  Slovakia + 00' 49'' 50 - - -
51 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17  Austria + 00' 49'' 51 - - -
52 23  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany + 00' 49'' 52 - - -
53 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 00' 49'' 53 - - -
54 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark + 00' 49'' 54 - - 14
55 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany + 00' 49'' 55 - - -
56 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden + 00' 49'' 56 - - 15
57 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 49'' 57 - - -
58 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 00' 49'' 58 - - 16
59 86  Zurawski, Sven 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 49'' 59 - - -
60 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan + 00' 49'' 60 - - 17
61 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 00' 49'' 61 - - 18
62 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 00' 49'' 62 - 1 -
63 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark + 00' 49'' 63 - - 19
64 151  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden + 00' 49'' 64 - - -
65 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria + 00' 49'' 65 - - 20
66 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy + 00' 49'' 66 - - 21
67 216  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia + 00' 49'' 67 - - -
68 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy + 00' 49'' 68 - - 22
69 53  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland + 00' 49'' 69 - - -
70 101  Bettendorff, Loic 18  Luxembourg + 00' 49'' 70 - - -
71 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg + 00' 49'' 71 - - 23
72 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania + 00' 49'' 72 - - 24
73 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway + 00' 49'' 73 - 6 25
74 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine + 00' 49'' 74 - - -
75 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Italy + 00' 49'' 75 - - -
76 163  Rossier, Thibault 18  Switzerland + 00' 49'' 76 - - -
77 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy + 00' 49'' 77 8 2 -
78 6  Sundlisæter, Tomas 18  Norway + 02' 27'' 78 - - -
79 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymil.. 16  Poland + 00' 49'' 79 - - 27
80 161  De Lisi, Nicolo 18  Switzerland + 04' 20'' 80 - - -
81 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland + 00' 49'' 81 - - 29
82 156  Moureau, Axel 18  Sweden + 00' 49'' 82 - - -
83 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria + 04' 44'' 83 - - 26
84 14  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark + 05' 24'' 84 - - -
85 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 00' 49'' 85 - - 28
86 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland + 08' 03'' 86 - - -
87 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland + 12' 59'' 87 - - 30
88 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland + 12' 59'' 88 - - 31
89 85  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP + 12' 59'' 89 - - 32
90 102  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg + 12' 59'' 90 - - -
91 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland + 16' 02'' 91 - - 33
92 96  Karmazhakov, Sergey 17  Kazachstan + 16' 02'' 92 - - -
93 93  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan + 17' 20'' 93 - - -
94 195  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine + 17' 20'' 94 - - -
95 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland + 17' 20'' 95 - - 34
96 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 17' 31'' 96 - - -
97 153  Svensson, Felix 17  Sweden + 17' 37'' 97 - - -
98 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania + 21' 58'' 98 - - -
99 186  Volf, Martin 16  Czech Republic + 21' 58'' 99 - - 35
100 131  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania + 21' 58'' 100 - - -
101 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg + 21' 58'' 101 - - 36
102 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark + 21' 58'' 102 - - 37
103 133  Luncan, Serban 17  Romania + 23' 03'' 103 - - 38
104 92  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan + 23' 03'' 104 - - -
DNF 84  Kolschefsky, Tim 16  Team Wipotec RLP
DNF 113  Kovar, Stefan 17  Austria
DNF 134  Stefan, Eduard 18  Romania
DNF 165  Cerato, Gabriele 16  Switzerland
DNF 172  Bugar, Marek 17  Slovakia
DNF 174  Hodas, Jakub 17  Slovakia
DNF 213  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Norway 8h 25' 31'' 34 1
1 5  Løland, Sakarias 17 2h 48' 14''
7 2  Stokke, Vegard 18 2h 48' 14''
26 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18 2h 49' 03''
2  Germany 8h 25' 31'' 58 2
2 21  Brenner, Marco 16 2h 48' 14''
4 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18 2h 48' 14''
52 23  Gathemann, Albert 17 2h 49' 03''
3  Italy 8h 25' 36'' 82 3
6 65  Guzzo, Federico 17 2h 48' 14''
10 62  Raccani, Simone 18 2h 48' 19''
66 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16 2h 49' 03''
4  Czech Republic 8h 26' 20'' 44 4
5 181  Vacek, Mathias 17 2h 48' 14''
12 182  Bittner, Pavel 16 2h 49' 03''
27 184  Hnik, Jakub 18 2h 49' 03''
5  Sweden 8h 26' 20'' 74 5
3 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17 2h 48' 14''
15 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17 2h 49' 03''
56 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16 2h 49' 03''
6  Ireland 8h 26' 20'' 78 6
8 54  Ryan, Archie 17 2h 48' 14''
31 51  Newmark, Finley 17 2h 49' 03''
39 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17 2h 49' 03''
7  Ukraine 8h 26' 20'' 123 7
9 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16 2h 48' 14''
40 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18 2h 49' 03''
74 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18 2h 49' 03''
8  Team Wipotec RLP 8h 26' 28'' 44 8
11 81  Brescher, Leon 18 2h 48' 22''
16 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18 2h 49' 03''
17 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17 2h 49' 03''
9  LV Thüringen 8h 27' 09'' 51 9
13 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17 2h 49' 03''
18 206  Dressler, Luca 17 2h 49' 03''
20 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17 2h 49' 03''
10  Great Britain 8h 27' 09'' 76 10
14 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16 2h 49' 03''
21 41  Askey, Lewis 18 2h 49' 03''
41 42  Watson, Sam 17 2h 49' 03''
11  Poland 8h 27' 09'' 90 11
22 123  Gorak, Dominik 17 2h 49' 03''
33 122  Jaskot, Michal 18 2h 49' 03''
35 121  Olszar, Antoni 17 2h 49' 03''
12  Denmark 8h 27' 09'' 96 12
19 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18 2h 49' 03''
23 12  Skivild, Robin 17 2h 49' 03''
54 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17 2h 49' 03''
13  Slovakia 8h 27' 09'' 109 13
25 171  Rovder, Pavol 18 2h 49' 03''
34 175  Gajdula, Marek 18 2h 49' 03''
50 173  Sikora, David 18 2h 49' 03''
14  Slovenia 8h 27' 09'' 109 14
28 212  Glivar, Gal 17 2h 49' 03''
38 214  Murn, Bostjan 18 2h 49' 03''
43 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17 2h 49' 03''
15  Austria 8h 27' 09'' 133 15
29 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17 2h 49' 03''
51 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17 2h 49' 03''
53 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17 2h 49' 03''
16  Luxembourg 8h 27' 09'' 152 16
24 103  Michotte, Joé 17 2h 49' 03''
58 104  Wenzel, Mats 16 2h 49' 03''
70 101  Bettendorff, Loic 18 2h 49' 03''
17  Switzerland 8h 30' 40'' 237 17
76 163  Rossier, Thibault 18 2h 49' 03''
80 161  De Lisi, Nicolo 18 2h 52' 34''
81 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17 2h 49' 03''
18  Kazachstan 8h 42' 22'' 200 18
48 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16 2h 49' 03''
60 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16 2h 49' 03''
92 96  Karmazhakov, Sergey 17 3h 04' 16''
19  Romania 9h 09' 27'' 270 19
72 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17 2h 49' 03''
98 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18 3h 10' 12''
100 131  Marcu, Adi 18 3h 10' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 2h 48' 04''
2 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 2h 48' 08'' + 00' 04''
3 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 2h 48' 10'' + 00' 06''
4 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 10''
5 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 10''
6 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 10''
7 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 10''
8 54  Ryan, Archie 17  Ireland 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 10''
9 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 10''
10 62  Raccani, Simone 18  Italy 2h 48' 19'' + 00' 15''
11 81  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 48' 22'' + 00' 18''
12 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
13 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
14 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
15 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
16 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
17 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
18 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
19 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18  Denmark 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
20 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
21 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
22 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
23 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
24 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
25 171  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
26 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
27 184  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
28 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
29 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
30 183  Toupalik, Jakub 17  Czech Republic 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
31 51  Newmark, Finley 17  Ireland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
32 185  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
33 122  Jaskot, Michal 18  Poland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
34 175  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
35 121  Olszar, Antoni 17  Poland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
36 124  Marzec, Adrian 18  Poland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
37 202  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
38 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
39 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
40 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
41 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
42 44  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
43 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
44 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
45 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
46 43  George, Alfie 18  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
47 215  Avbelj, Blaz 17  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
48 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
49 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
50 173  Sikora, David 18  Slovakia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
51 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17  Austria 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
52 23  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
53 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
54 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
55 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
56 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
57 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
58 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
59 86  Zurawski, Sven 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
60 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
61 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
62 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
63 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
64 151  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
65 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
66 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
67 216  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
68 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
69 53  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
70 101  Bettendorff, Loic 18  Luxembourg 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
71 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
72 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
73 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
74 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
75 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Italy 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
76 163  Rossier, Thibault 18  Switzerland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
77 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
78 6  Sundlisæter, Tomas 18  Norway 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
79 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  Poland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
80 161  De Lisi, Nicolo 18  Switzerland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
81 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 59''
82 156  Moureau, Axel 18  Sweden 2h 50' 41'' + 02' 37''
83 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria 2h 52' 34'' + 04' 30''
84 14  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark 2h 52' 58'' + 04' 54''
85 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 2h 53' 38'' + 05' 34''
86 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland 2h 56' 17'' + 08' 13''
87 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 09''
88 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 09''
89 85  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 09''
90 102  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 09''
91 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland 3h 04' 16'' + 16' 12''
92 96  Karmazhakov, Sergey 17  Kazachstan 3h 04' 16'' + 16' 12''
93 93  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan 3h 05' 34'' + 17' 30''
94 195  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine 3h 05' 34'' + 17' 30''
95 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland 3h 05' 34'' + 17' 30''
96 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 3h 05' 45'' + 17' 41''
97 153  Svensson, Felix 17  Sweden 3h 05' 51'' + 17' 47''
98 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 08''
99 186  Volf, Martin 16  Czech Republic 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 08''
100 131  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 08''
101 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 08''
102 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 08''
103 133  Luncan, Serban 17  Romania 3h 11' 17'' + 23' 13''
104 92  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan 3h 11' 17'' + 23' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 7 pts
2 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 6 pts -1 pts
3 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 5 pts -2 pts
4 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 3 pts -4 pts
5 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 2 pts -5 pts
6 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2 pts -5 pts
7 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 2 pts -5 pts
8 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 1 pts -6 pts
9 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 1 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 10 pts
2 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 7 pts -3 pts
3 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 5 pts -5 pts
4 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 4 pts -6 pts
5 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 3 pts -7 pts
6 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2 pts -8 pts
7 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 2h 48' 08''
2 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 2h 48' 10'' + 00' 02''
3 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 06''
4 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 2h 48' 14'' + 00' 06''
5 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
6 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
7 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
8 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
9 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
10 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17  Slovenia 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
11 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
12 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
13 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
14 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
15 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
16 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
17 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
18 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
19 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
20 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
21 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
22 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
23 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
24 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
25 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
26 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
27 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  Poland 2h 49' 03'' + 00' 55''
28 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 2h 52' 34'' + 04' 26''
29 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 2h 53' 38'' + 05' 30''
30 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 05''
31 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 05''
32 85  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 3h 01' 13'' + 13' 05''
33 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland 3h 04' 16'' + 16' 08''
34 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland 3h 05' 34'' + 17' 26''
35 186  Volf, Martin 16  Czech Republic 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 04''
36 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 04''
37 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark 3h 10' 12'' + 22' 04''
38 133  Luncan, Serban 17  Romania 3h 11' 17'' + 23' 09''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Norway 8h 25' 31''
2  Germany 8h 25' 31'' + 00' 00''
3  Italy 8h 25' 36'' + 00' 05''
4  Czech Republic 8h 26' 20'' + 00' 49''
5  Sweden 8h 26' 20'' + 00' 49''
6  Ireland 8h 26' 20'' + 00' 49''
7  Ukraine 8h 26' 20'' + 00' 49''
8  Team Wipotec RLP 8h 26' 28'' + 00' 57''
9  LV Thüringen 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
10  Great Britain 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
11  Poland 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
12  Denmark 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
13  Slovakia 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
14  Slovenia 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
15  Austria 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
16  Luxembourg 8h 27' 09'' + 01' 38''
17  Switzerland 8h 30' 40'' + 05' 09''
18  Kazachstan 8h 42' 22'' + 16' 51''
19  Romania 9h 09' 27'' + 43' 56''


© Wijnreder Media