Neunkirchen (Saar) - Münchwies (110.6 km)

Route

 21 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Neunkirchen (Saar)
 Finish  Münchwies
 Distance  110.6 km  (68.7 mi)
 Speed  39.884 km/h  (24.783 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Ponomar, Andrii (UKR) 5h 34' 27''
 Ponomar, Andrii (UKR) 8 points
 Steinhauser, .. (GER) 16 points
 Ponomar, Andrii (UKR) 5h 34' 27''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 2h 46' 23'' 1 1 - 1
2 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden + 00' 38'' 2 3 3 -
3 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark + 00' 39'' 3 7 7 -
4 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 41'' 6 14 - -
5 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland + 00' 41'' 4 - - -
6 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain + 00' 41'' 5 15 - -
7 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 00' 46'' 10 9 9 -
8 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 46'' 9 - 10 -
9 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark + 00' 51'' 16 12 - 5
10 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany + 01' 38'' 8 2 - 2
11 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 01' 38'' 12 11 - -
12 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg + 01' 38'' 21 - - 6
13 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy + 01' 38'' 14 - - -
14 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany + 01' 38'' 13 13 8 -
15 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 01' 38'' 15 8 - 4
16 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18  Denmark + 01' 38'' 20 - - -
17 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy + 01' 41'' 37 16 4 -
18 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia + 01' 41'' 23 - - 8
19 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Italy + 01' 41'' 38 - - -
20 54  Ryan, Archie 17  Ireland + 01' 41'' 17 - - -
21 171  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 01' 41'' 24 - - -
22 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan + 01' 41'' 32 - - 11
23 62  Raccani, Simone 18  Italy + 01' 41'' 18 - - -
24 86  Zurawski, Sven 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 41'' 35 - - -
25 121  Olszar, Antoni 17  Poland + 01' 41'' 28 - - -
26 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17  Slovenia + 01' 41'' 31 - - 10
27 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain + 01' 41'' 22 - - 7
28 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland + 01' 41'' 27 - - -
29 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen + 01' 41'' 26 - - -
30 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway + 01' 41'' 7 6 - -
31 44  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain + 01' 41'' 33 - - -
32 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen + 01' 41'' 34 - - -
33 175  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia + 01' 41'' 30 - - -
34 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 01' 41'' 25 - - 9
35 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17  Austria + 01' 41'' 36 - - -
36 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden + 01' 41'' 11 10 5 3
37 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 01' 41'' 29 - - -
38 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen + 01' 49'' 40 - - 13
39 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan + 01' 49'' 44 - - 14
40 43  George xxx, Alfie 18  Great Britain + 01' 49'' 42 - - -
41 81  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 49'' 19 - - -
42 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen + 01' 49'' 39 - - 12
43 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 01' 49'' 41 - - -
44 101  Bettendorff, Loic 18  Luxembourg + 01' 49'' 45 - - -
45 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 01' 49'' 43 - - -
46 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 53'' 46 - - -
47 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain + 01' 53'' 47 4 6 15
48 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden + 01' 54'' 50 - - 16
49 183  Toupalik, Jakub 17  Czech Republic + 01' 54'' 48 - - -
50 185  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 01' 54'' 49 - - -
51 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine + 01' 56'' 54 - - -
52 184  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 01' 56'' 51 - - -
53 122  Jaskot, Michal 18  Poland + 01' 56'' 53 - - -
54 51  Newmark, Finley 17  Ireland + 01' 56'' 52 - - -
55 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland + 02' 02'' 84 - - 30
56 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria + 02' 02'' 57 - - 18
57 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland + 02' 02'' 75 - - -
58 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 02' 02'' 55 - - -
59 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 02' 02'' 56 - - 17
60 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 02' 02'' 58 - 1 -
61 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania + 02' 10'' 60 - - 19
62 53  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland + 02' 10'' 59 - - -
63 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain + 02' 18'' 61 - 13 -
64 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy + 02' 18'' 62 - 2 20
65 85  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP + 02' 22'' 81 - - 29
66 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia + 02' 24'' 63 - - -
67 215  Avbelj, Blaz 17  Slovenia + 02' 24'' 64 - - -
68 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark + 02' 36'' 65 - - 21
69 156  Moureau, Axel 18  Sweden + 02' 36'' 66 - - -
70 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany + 02' 52'' 67 5 11 -
71 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 02' 57'' 68 - - 22
72 216  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia + 03' 01'' 69 - - -
73 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymil.. 16  Poland + 03' 09'' 70 - - 23
74 131  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania + 03' 34'' 88 - - -
75 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen + 04' 22'' 71 - - 24
76 124  Marzec, Adrian 18  Poland + 05' 04'' 72 - - -
77 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria + 07' 55'' 79 - - 27
78 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland + 07' 55'' 85 - - 31
79 163  Rossier, Thibault 18  Switzerland + 07' 55'' 73 - - -
80 151  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden + 07' 59'' 74 - - -
81 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg + 09' 26'' 93 - - 35
82 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway + 09' 26'' 77 - 12 26
83 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland + 09' 26'' 90 - - 34
84 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy + 09' 26'' 76 - - 25
85 195  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine + 09' 28'' 91 - - -
86 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland + 09' 49'' 87 - - 33
87 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark + 09' 56'' 94 - - 36
88 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 10' 57'' 92 - - -
89 202  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Thüringen + 11' 04'' 78 - - -
90 102  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg + 13' 33'' 89 - - -
91 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania + 13' 33'' 96 - - -
92 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland + 13' 39'' 80 - - 28
93 186  Volf, Martin 16  Czech Republic + 13' 39'' 97 - - 37
94 161  De Lisi, Nicolo 18  Switzerland + 15' 14'' 82 - - -
95 14  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark + 15' 37'' 83 - - -
96 93  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan + 17' 21'' 95 - - -
97 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 17' 22'' 86 - - 32
98 133  Luncan, Serban 17  Romania + 18' 18'' 98 - - 38
DNF 6  Sundlisæter, Tomas 18  Norway
DNF 23  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany
DNF 92  Slamzhanov, Orken 17  Kazachstan
DNF 96  Karmazhakov, Sergey 17  Kazachstan
DNF 153  Svensson, Felix 17  Sweden
DNF 173  Sikora, David 18  Slovakia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Denmark 8h 22' 17'' 28
3 12  Skivild, Robin 17 2h 47' 02''
9 13  Andersen, Kasper 16 2h 47' 14''
16 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18 2h 48' 01''
2  Ukraine 8h 22' 54'' 95
1 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16 2h 46' 23''
43 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18 2h 48' 12''
51 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18 2h 48' 19''
3  Germany 8h 23' 06'' 28
4 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17 2h 47' 04''
10 21  Brenner, Marco 16 2h 48' 01''
14 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18 2h 48' 01''
4  Great Britain 8h 23' 12'' 64
6 42  Watson, Sam 17 2h 47' 04''
27 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16 2h 48' 04''
31 44  Hayter, Leo 17 2h 48' 04''
5  Norway 8h 23' 14'' 48
7 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18 2h 47' 09''
11 2  Stokke, Vegard 18 2h 48' 01''
30 5  Løland, Sakarias 17 2h 48' 04''
6  Sweden 8h 23' 22'' 86
2 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17 2h 47' 01''
36 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17 2h 48' 04''
48 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16 2h 48' 17''
7  Team Wipotec RLP 8h 23' 25'' 73
8 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18 2h 47' 09''
24 86  Zurawski, Sven 17 2h 48' 04''
41 81  Brescher, Leon 18 2h 48' 12''
8  Ireland 8h 23' 27'' 79
5 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17 2h 47' 04''
20 54  Ryan, Archie 17 2h 48' 04''
54 51  Newmark, Finley 17 2h 48' 19''
9  Italy 8h 24' 09'' 49
13 65  Guzzo, Federico 17 2h 48' 01''
17 64  Verre, Alessandro 17 2h 48' 04''
19 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18 2h 48' 04''
10  Luxembourg 8h 24' 17'' 93
12 105  Paquet, Tom 16 2h 48' 01''
37 103  Michotte, Joé 17 2h 48' 04''
44 101  Bettendorff, Loic 18 2h 48' 12''
11  LV Thüringen 8h 24' 20'' 99
29 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17 2h 48' 04''
32 201  Oelke, Tim 18 2h 48' 04''
38 206  Dressler, Luca 17 2h 48' 12''
12  Czech Republic 8h 24' 22'' 98
15 181  Vacek, Mathias 17 2h 48' 01''
34 182  Bittner, Pavel 16 2h 48' 04''
49 183  Toupalik, Jakub 17 2h 48' 17''
13  Poland 8h 24' 27'' 106
25 121  Olszar, Antoni 17 2h 48' 04''
28 123  Gorak, Dominik 17 2h 48' 04''
53 122  Jaskot, Michal 18 2h 48' 19''
14  Austria 8h 24' 41'' 136
35 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17 2h 48' 04''
45 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17 2h 48' 12''
56 111  Buschek, Paul 16 2h 48' 25''
15  Slovenia 8h 24' 55'' 110
18 212  Glivar, Gal 17 2h 48' 04''
26 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17 2h 48' 04''
66 214  Murn, Bostjan 18 2h 48' 47''
16  Kazachstan 8h 33' 36'' 149
22 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16 2h 48' 04''
39 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16 2h 48' 12''
88 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17 2h 57' 20''
17  Romania 8h 38' 26'' 226
61 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17 2h 48' 33''
74 131  Marcu, Adi 18 2h 49' 57''
91 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18 2h 59' 56''
18  Switzerland 8h 38' 32'' 219
57 162  Blum, Elia 18 2h 48' 25''
79 163  Rossier, Thibault 18 2h 54' 18''
83 166  Weiss, Fabian 17 2h 55' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 5h 34' 27'' + 8
2 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 5h 35' 58'' + 01' 31'' + 13
3 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 5h 36' 01'' + 01' 34'' + 20
4 52  McCambridge, Kevin 17  Ireland 5h 36' 07'' + 01' 40'' + 35
5 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 5h 36' 07'' + 01' 40'' + 36
6 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 5h 36' 07'' + 01' 40'' + 51
7 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 5h 36' 08'' + 01' 41'' - 6
8 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 5h 36' 09'' + 01' 42'' - 6
9 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP 5h 36' 12'' + 01' 45'' + 7
10 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 5h 36' 12'' + 01' 45'' + 16
11 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 5h 36' 14'' + 01' 47'' - 8
12 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 5h 36' 15'' + 01' 48'' - 5
13 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 5h 36' 15'' + 01' 48'' - 9
14 65  Guzzo, Federico 17  Italy 5h 36' 15'' + 01' 48'' - 8
15 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 5h 36' 15'' + 01' 48'' - 10
16 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 5h 36' 17'' + 01' 50'' + 47
17 54  Ryan, Archie 17  Ireland 5h 36' 18'' + 01' 51'' - 9
18 62  Raccani, Simone 18  Italy 5h 36' 23'' + 01' 56'' - 8
19 81  Brescher, Leon 18  Team Wipotec RLP 5h 36' 34'' + 02' 07'' - 8
20 11  Wandahl, Frederik 18  Denmark 5h 37' 04'' + 02' 37'' - 1
21 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 5h 37' 04'' + 02' 37'' + 50
22 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' - 8
23 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 5
24 171  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 1
25 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' - 13
26 203  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' - 6
27 123  Gorak, Dominik 17  Poland 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' - 5
28 121  Olszar, Antoni 17  Poland 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 7
29 103  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' - 5
30 175  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 4
31 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17  Slovenia 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 12
32 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 16
33 44  Hayter, Leo 17  Great Britain 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 9
34 201  Oelke, Tim 18  LV Thüringen 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 15
35 86  Zurawski, Sven 17  Team Wipotec RLP 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 24
36 112  Kabas, Maximilian 17  Austria 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 15
37 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 40
38 61  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Italy 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 37
39 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' - 26
40 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' - 22
41 192  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' - 1
42 43  George xxx, Alfie 18  Great Britain 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' + 4
43 114  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' + 10
44 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' + 16
45 101  Bettendorff, Loic 18  Luxembourg 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' + 25
46 82  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Team Wipotec RLP 5h 37' 19'' + 02' 52'' - 29
47 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 5h 37' 19'' + 02' 52'' - 2
48 183  Toupalik, Jakub 17  Czech Republic 5h 37' 20'' + 02' 53'' - 18
49 185  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 5h 37' 20'' + 02' 53'' - 17
50 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden 5h 37' 20'' + 02' 53'' + 6
51 184  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 5h 37' 22'' + 02' 55'' - 24
52 51  Newmark, Finley 17  Ireland 5h 37' 22'' + 02' 55'' - 21
53 122  Jaskot, Michal 18  Poland 5h 37' 22'' + 02' 55'' - 20
54 193  Pylypchuk, Vitalii 18  Ukraine 5h 37' 22'' + 02' 55'' + 20
55 115  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 5h 37' 28'' + 03' 01'' - 26
56 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 5h 37' 28'' + 03' 01'' + 2
57 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria 5h 37' 28'' + 03' 01'' + 8
58 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 5h 37' 28'' + 03' 01'' + 4
59 53  Ryan, Will 17  Ireland 5h 37' 36'' + 03' 09'' + 10
60 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 5h 37' 36'' + 03' 09'' + 12
61 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain 5h 37' 44'' + 03' 17'' - 40
62 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy 5h 37' 44'' + 03' 17'' + 4
63 214  Murn, Bostjan 18  Slovenia 5h 37' 50'' + 03' 23'' - 25
64 215  Avbelj, Blaz 17  Slovenia 5h 37' 50'' + 03' 23'' - 17
65 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 5h 38' 02'' + 03' 35'' - 11
66 156  Moureau, Axel 18  Sweden 5h 38' 02'' + 03' 35'' + 16
67 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 5h 38' 18'' + 03' 51'' - 12
68 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 5h 38' 23'' + 03' 56'' - 7
69 216  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia 5h 38' 27'' + 04' 00'' - 2
70 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  Poland 5h 38' 35'' + 04' 08'' + 9
71 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen 5h 39' 48'' + 05' 21'' - 27
72 124  Marzec, Adrian 18  Poland 5h 40' 30'' + 06' 03'' - 36
73 163  Rossier, Thibault 18  Switzerland 5h 43' 21'' + 08' 54'' + 3
74 151  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Sweden 5h 43' 25'' + 08' 58'' - 10
75 162  Blum, Elia 18  Switzerland 5h 44' 42'' + 10' 15'' + 11
76 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy 5h 44' 52'' + 10' 25'' - 8
77 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 5h 44' 52'' + 10' 25'' - 4
78 202  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Thüringen 5h 46' 30'' + 12' 03'' - 41
79 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria 5h 46' 52'' + 12' 25'' + 4
80 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 5h 49' 05'' + 14' 38'' + 1
81 85  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 5h 49' 58'' + 15' 31'' + 8
82 161  De Lisi, Nicolo 18  Switzerland 5h 50' 40'' + 16' 13'' - 2
83 14  Hertz, Benjamin 17  Denmark 5h 51' 03'' + 16' 36'' + 1
84 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland 5h 52' 41'' + 18' 14'' + 7
85 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland 5h 55' 31'' + 21' 04'' + 2
86 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 5h 57' 23'' + 22' 56'' - 1
87 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland 5h 57' 25'' + 22' 58'' + 1
88 131  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania 6h 00' 09'' + 25' 42'' + 12
89 102  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 6h 01' 09'' + 26' 42'' + 1
90 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland 6h 01' 23'' + 26' 56'' + 5
91 195  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine 6h 01' 25'' + 26' 58'' + 3
92 91  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 6h 03' 05'' + 28' 38'' + 4
93 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 6h 06' 01'' + 31' 34'' + 8
94 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark 6h 06' 31'' + 32' 04'' + 8
95 93  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan 6h 09' 18'' + 34' 51'' - 2
96 135  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania 6h 10' 08'' + 35' 41'' + 2
97 186  Volf, Martin 16  Czech Republic 6h 10' 14'' + 35' 47'' + 2
98 133  Luncan, Serban 17  Romania 6h 15' 58'' + 41' 31'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 8 pts + 3
2 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 7 pts -1 pts - 1
3 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 7 pts -1 pts + 2
4 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 6 pts -2 pts - 2
5 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 6 pts -2 pts - 4
6 5  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 5 pts -3 pts - 3
7 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 3 pts -5 pts + 4
8 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 3 pts -5 pts - 4
9 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3 pts -5 pts - 3
10 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 2 pts -6 pts - 3
11 2  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 2 pts -6 pts - 6
12 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 2 pts -6 pts + 5
13 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 1 pts -7 pts - 4
14 26  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 1 pts -7 pts - 4
15 42  Watson, Sam 17  Great Britain 1 pts -7 pts + 7
16 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 1 pts -7 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 16 pts -
2 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy 10 pts -6 pts
3 152  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Sweden 7 pts -9 pts -
4 64  Verre, Alessandro 17  Italy 7 pts -9 pts - 2
5 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 5 pts -11 pts - 2
6 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 4 pts -12 pts - 2
7 12  Skivild, Robin 17  Denmark 3 pts -13 pts + 2
8 22  Ballerstedt, Maurice 18  Germany 3 pts -13 pts - 3
9 1  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3 pts -13 pts - 2
10 83  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2 pts -14 pts + 5
11 24  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 2 pts -14 pts + 5
12 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 2 pts -14 pts - 6
13 41  Askey, Lewis 18  Great Britain 2 pts -14 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 191  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 5h 34' 27'' + 3
2 21  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 5h 36' 09'' + 01' 42'' - 1
3 155  Lovidius, Edwin 17  Sweden 5h 36' 14'' + 01' 47'' - 1
4 181  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 5h 36' 15'' + 01' 48'' - 1
5 13  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 5h 36' 17'' + 01' 50'' + 14
6 105  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 5h 37' 04'' + 02' 37'' + 17
7 46  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  Great Britain 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' -
8 212  Glivar, Gal 17  Slovenia 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 1
9 182  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' - 4
10 211  Colnar, Aljaz 17  Slovenia 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' -
11 94  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Kazachstan 5h 37' 07'' + 02' 40'' + 2
12 205  Teutenberg, Tim 17  LV Thüringen 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' - 6
13 206  Dressler, Luca 17  LV Thüringen 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' - 5
14 95  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Kazachstan 5h 37' 15'' + 02' 48'' + 3
15 45  Stockwell, Oliver 17  Great Britain 5h 37' 19'' + 02' 52'' - 3
16 154  Ahlsson, Jonathan 16  Sweden 5h 37' 20'' + 02' 53'' - 1
17 104  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 5h 37' 28'' + 03' 01'' - 1
18 111  Buschek, Paul 16  Austria 5h 37' 28'' + 03' 01'' + 2
19 132  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 5h 37' 36'' + 03' 09'' + 5
20 66  Balestra, Lorenzo 16  Italy 5h 37' 44'' + 03' 17'' + 1
21 15  Andreasson, Sebastian 17  Denmark 5h 38' 02'' + 03' 35'' - 7
22 3  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 5h 38' 23'' + 03' 56'' - 4
23 125  Grzenkowicz, Maksymilliam 16  Poland 5h 38' 35'' + 04' 08'' + 4
24 204  Kretschy, Moritz 17  LV Thüringen 5h 39' 48'' + 05' 21'' - 13
25 63  Germani, Lorenzo 17  Italy 5h 44' 52'' + 10' 25'' - 3
26 4  Johansson, Oskar 17  Norway 5h 44' 52'' + 10' 25'' - 1
27 116  Wafler, Tim 17  Austria 5h 46' 52'' + 12' 25'' - 1
28 164  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 5h 49' 05'' + 14' 38'' + 1
29 85  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 5h 49' 58'' + 15' 31'' + 3
30 126  Trzesowski, Konrad 16  Poland 5h 52' 41'' + 18' 14'' + 3
31 56  Devins, Matthew 17  Ireland 5h 55' 31'' + 21' 04'' - 1
32 194  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 5h 57' 23'' + 22' 56'' - 4
33 55  Moriarty, Tom 16  Ireland 5h 57' 25'' + 22' 58'' - 2
34 166  Weiss, Fabian 17  Switzerland 6h 01' 23'' + 26' 56'' -
35 106  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg 6h 06' 01'' + 31' 34'' + 1
36 16  Hansen, Tobias 17  Denmark 6h 06' 31'' + 32' 04'' + 1
37 186  Volf, Martin 16  Czech Republic 6h 10' 14'' + 35' 47'' - 2
38 133  Luncan, Serban 17  Romania 6h 15' 58'' + 41' 31'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media