Brenschelbach - Altheim (11.0 km)

Route

 2 October 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Brenschelbach
 Finish  Altheim
 Distance  11.0 km  (6.8 mi)
 Speed  45.727 km/h  (28.414 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Brennsæter, T.. (NOR) 4h 37' 10''
 Kärsten, Mori.. (WIP) 14 points
 Kärsten, Mori.. (WIP) 16 points
 Place, Maxence (BEL) 4h 37' 14''
 Norway 13h 53' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 0h 14' 26'' 1 9 - -
2 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 3 13 8 1
3 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 08'' 2 1 1 -
4 105  Schröder, Jasper 16  LV Thüringen + 00' 12'' 53 - - 32
5 24  Stieger, Adrian 18  Austria + 00' 19'' 89 - - -
6 2  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany + 00' 19'' 11 - - 4
7 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 20'' 7 - - 2
8 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17  Poland + 00' 23'' 12 - - 5
9 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria + 00' 23'' 10 4 6 -
10 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 24'' 14 - - 6
11 134  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 00' 26'' 13 - - -
12 104  Jochum, Ben 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 30'' 15 - - 7
13 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Belgium + 00' 30'' 16 - - 8
14 42  Dorp, Vincent van van 17  Netherlands + 00' 32'' 22 - - 13
15 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway + 00' 33'' 4 - 12 -
16 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 33'' 5 14 9 -
17 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17  France + 00' 35'' 17 - - 9
18 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Belgium + 00' 36'' 18 - - 10
19 22  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Austria + 00' 37'' 87 15 - 51
20 171  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg + 00' 38'' 19 5 - -
21 53  Märkl, Max 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 39'' 26 - - 16
22 101  Bangert, Nick 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 40'' 21 - - 12
23 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany + 00' 41'' 20 12 - 11
24 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 42'' 65 - - 37
25 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen + 00' 44'' 29 2 7 -
26 152  Julmy, Lorain 17  Switzerland + 00' 45'' 84 - - -
27 96  Jean, Victor 17  France + 00' 46'' 23 - - -
28 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 00' 48'' 24 - 11 14
29 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway + 00' 51'' 6 3 2 -
30 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16  Germany + 00' 52'' 27 - - 17
31 36  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 52'' 64 - - -
32 144  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Belgium + 00' 52'' 28 - - 18
33 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 52'' 25 - - 15
34 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16  Denmark + 00' 53'' 78 - - 43
35 91  Pouvreault, Gregory 18  France + 00' 55'' 76 - - -
36 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic + 00' 55'' 8 - 5 3
37 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 56'' 50 10 - 30
38 92  Azile, Julien 18  France + 00' 56'' 9 - - -
39 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark + 00' 58'' 30 - 10 19
40 113  Larsson, David 18  Sweden + 01' 02'' 75 - - -
41 95  Bridron, Thibaud 18  France + 01' 02'' 31 - - -
42 116  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Sweden + 01' 02'' 32 - - -
43 31  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 03'' 41 - - 25
44 44  Konings, Roan 18  Netherlands + 01' 03'' 58 - - -
45 123  Biehl, Kevin 17  Denmark + 01' 05'' 33 - - 20
46 111  Pedersen, Eric 17  Sweden + 01' 05'' 34 - - -
47 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark + 01' 06'' 35 6 4 21
48 132  Devroute, Corentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 01' 09'' 36 - - -
49 172  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg + 01' 12'' 49 - - -
50 115  Mård, Filip 17  Sweden + 01' 14'' 37 - - -
51 35  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 15'' 38 - - 22
52 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia + 01' 15'' 39 - - 23
53 64  Lukeš, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 01' 18'' 63 - - 36
54 102  Zippan, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen + 01' 19'' 69 - - 39
55 93  Boulet, Enzo 18  France + 01' 19'' 47 - - -
56 83  Kida, Antoni 17  Poland + 01' 21'' 70 - - 40
57 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17  Poland + 01' 23'' 40 - - 24
58 52  Decker, Enzo 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 23'' 77 - - -
59 55  Lennemann, Anton 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 26'' 59 - - -
60 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark + 01' 26'' 45 11 - 28
61 156  Tinner, Joël 17  Switzerland + 01' 30'' 48 - - 29
62 151  Aimi, Samuel 18  Switzerland + 01' 30'' 42 - - -
63 141  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Belgium + 01' 35'' 43 - - 26
64 3  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany + 01' 35'' 44 - - 27
65 154  Marchand, Luc 17  Switzerland + 01' 36'' 66 - - -
66 135  Thollet, Quentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 01' 36'' 80 - - 45
67 162  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 01' 36'' 46 - - -
68 25  Paumann, David 17  Austria + 01' 40'' 68 - - -
69 41  Buiter, Rindert 18  Netherlands + 01' 41'' 61 - - -
70 45  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Netherlands + 01' 43'' 91 - - -
71 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria + 01' 45'' 90 7 - -
72 16  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway + 01' 46'' 81 - - 46
73 153  Kurmann, Andre 18  Switzerland + 01' 47'' 51 - - -
74 1  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany + 01' 47'' 54 - - 33
75 75  Mathieu, Paul 16  Moselle + 01' 49'' 88 - - 52
76 43  Joore, Wout 17  Netherlands + 01' 54'' 79 - - 44
77 56  Weidert, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 54'' 71 - - 41
78 12  Fjermedal, Henrik 16  Norway + 01' 56'' 72 - - 42
79 74  Gouery, Armand 17  Moselle + 01' 56'' 67 - - 38
80 65  Sporysch, Daniel 18  Czech Republic + 01' 57'' 55 - - -
81 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Belgium + 01' 57'' 92 - - 53
82 131  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 01' 59'' 60 - - 34
83 114  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden + 02' 00'' 83 - - 48
84 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic + 02' 00'' 52 8 - 31
85 46  Baart, Thomas 17  Netherlands + 02' 02'' 82 - - 47
86 163  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 02' 06'' 56 - 3 -
87 26  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria + 02' 07'' 57 - 13 -
88 155  Schleuniger, Nicola 18  Switzerland + 02' 12'' 73 - - -
89 175  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg + 02' 12'' 74 - - -
90 61  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic + 02' 53'' 62 - - 35
91 164  Jurík, Martin 17  Slovakia + 02' 58'' 85 - - 49
92 125  Thomsen, Malthe 17  Denmark + 03' 18'' 86 - - 50
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Belgium 0h 44' 24'' 33 3
2 143  Place, Maxence 17 0h 14' 26''
13 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17 0h 14' 56''
18 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17 0h 15' 02''
2  Team Wipotec RLP 0h 44' 29'' 34 4
3 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18 0h 14' 34''
10 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17 0h 14' 50''
21 53  Märkl, Max 17 0h 15' 05''
3  Austria 0h 44' 37'' 33 15
5 24  Stieger, Adrian 18 0h 14' 45''
9 21  Hajek, Alexander 18 0h 14' 49''
19 22  Purtscheller, Jakob 17 0h 15' 03''
4  LV Thüringen 0h 44' 40'' 38 6
4 105  Schröder, Jasper 16 0h 14' 38''
12 104  Jochum, Ben 17 0h 14' 56''
22 101  Bangert, Nick 17 0h 15' 06''
5  Norway 0h 44' 42'' 45 1
1 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18 0h 14' 26''
15 11  Sylling, Ola 18 0h 14' 59''
29 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18 0h 15' 17''
6  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 44' 53'' 47 2
7 33  Isidore, Noa 17 0h 14' 46''
16 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18 0h 14' 59''
24 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17 0h 15' 08''
7  Germany 0h 45' 10'' 59 7
6 2  Gross, Matteo 17 0h 14' 45''
23 4  Muller, Tobias 17 0h 15' 07''
30 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16 0h 15' 18''
8  France 0h 45' 34'' 79 5
17 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17 0h 15' 01''
27 96  Jean, Victor 17 0h 15' 12''
35 91  Pouvreault, Gregory 18 0h 15' 21''
9  Bourgogne Franche Comté 0h 45' 41'' 87 8
11 134  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18 0h 14' 52''
28 133  Faure, Alexy 17 0h 15' 14''
48 132  Devroute, Corentin 17 0h 15' 35''
10  Poland 0h 45' 54'' 97 9
8 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17 0h 14' 49''
33 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17 0h 15' 18''
56 83  Kida, Antoni 17 0h 15' 47''
11  Denmark 0h 46' 14'' 118 10
34 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16 0h 15' 19''
39 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17 0h 15' 24''
45 123  Biehl, Kevin 17 0h 15' 31''
12  Sweden 0h 46' 27'' 128 12
40 113  Larsson, David 18 0h 15' 28''
42 116  Lennartsson, Hugo 18 0h 15' 28''
46 111  Pedersen, Eric 17 0h 15' 31''
13  Netherlands 0h 46' 34'' 127 16
14 42  Dorp, Vincent van 17 0h 14' 58''
44 44  Konings, Roan 18 0h 15' 29''
69 41  Buiter, Rindert 18 0h 16' 07''
14  Switzerland 0h 47' 03'' 149 13
26 152  Julmy, Lorain 17 0h 15' 11''
61 156  Tinner, Joël 17 0h 15' 56''
62 151  Aimi, Samuel 18 0h 15' 56''
15  Luxembourg 0h 47' 20'' 158 17
20 171  Kess, Alexandre 18 0h 15' 04''
49 172  Ury, Noé 17 0h 15' 38''
89 175  Gilles, Max 18 0h 16' 38''
16  Czech Republic 0h 47' 28'' 169 11
36 62  Kadlec, Milan 17 0h 15' 21''
53 64  Lukeš, Jan 17 0h 15' 44''
80 65  Sporysch, Daniel 18 0h 16' 23''
17  Slovakia 0h 48' 15'' 205 14
52 161  Sivok, Tomas 17 0h 15' 41''
67 162  Tuka, Samuel 18 0h 16' 02''
86 163  Kováč, Samuel 18 0h 16' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 4h 37' 10'' + 2
2 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 37' 12'' + 00' 02'' -
3 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 4h 37' 14'' + 00' 04'' + 1
4 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 4h 37' 47'' + 00' 37'' + 1
5 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 37' 47'' + 00' 37'' + 1
6 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 4h 37' 50'' + 00' 40'' - 5
7 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 38' 04'' + 00' 54'' -
8 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 4h 38' 39'' + 01' 29'' -
9 92  Azile, Julien 18  France 4h 38' 40'' + 01' 30'' -
10 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 4h 38' 54'' + 01' 44'' -
11 2  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany 4h 39' 00'' + 01' 50'' + 3
12 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17  Poland 4h 39' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 10
13 134  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 39' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 4
14 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 39' 08'' + 01' 58'' + 6
15 104  Jochum, Ben 17  LV Thüringen 4h 39' 14'' + 02' 04'' + 9
16 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Belgium 4h 39' 14'' + 02' 04'' + 29
17 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17  France 4h 39' 16'' + 02' 06'' - 2
18 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Belgium 4h 39' 17'' + 02' 07'' - 6
19 171  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 4h 39' 22'' + 02' 12'' + 14
20 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany 4h 39' 22'' + 02' 12'' - 7
21 101  Bangert, Nick 17  LV Thüringen 4h 39' 24'' + 02' 14'' + 13
22 42  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Netherlands 4h 39' 26'' + 02' 16'' + 25
23 96  Jean, Victor 17  France 4h 39' 30'' + 02' 20'' + 14
24 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 39' 32'' + 02' 22'' + 8
25 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17  Poland 4h 39' 33'' + 02' 23'' - 9
26 53  Märkl, Max 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 39' 33'' + 02' 23'' + 26
27 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16  Germany 4h 39' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 12
28 144  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Belgium 4h 39' 36'' + 02' 26'' - 9
29 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen 4h 39' 38'' + 02' 28'' + 19
30 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark 4h 39' 42'' + 02' 32'' + 12
31 95  Bridron, Thibaud 18  France 4h 39' 46'' + 02' 36'' - 3
32 116  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Sweden 4h 39' 46'' + 02' 36'' - 9
33 123  Biehl, Kevin 17  Denmark 4h 39' 49'' + 02' 39'' - 7
34 111  Pedersen, Eric 17  Sweden 4h 39' 49'' + 02' 39'' + 1
35 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 4h 39' 50'' + 02' 40'' + 8
36 132  Devroute, Corentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 39' 53'' + 02' 43'' - 18
37 115  Mård, Filip 17  Sweden 4h 39' 58'' + 02' 48'' + 49
38 35  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 39' 59'' + 02' 49'' - 2
39 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 4h 39' 59'' + 02' 49'' - 18
40 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17  Poland 4h 40' 07'' + 02' 57'' - 2
41 31  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 40' 10'' + 03' 00'' + 14
42 151  Aimi, Samuel 18  Switzerland 4h 40' 14'' + 03' 04'' - 13
43 141  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Belgium 4h 40' 19'' + 03' 09'' - 2
44 3  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 4h 40' 19'' + 03' 09'' - 14
45 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 4h 40' 20'' + 03' 10'' + 6
46 162  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia 4h 40' 20'' + 03' 10'' - 6
47 93  Boulet, Enzo 18  France 4h 40' 21'' + 03' 11'' + 6
48 156  Tinner, Joël 17  Switzerland 4h 40' 24'' + 03' 14'' + 2
49 172  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg 4h 40' 25'' + 03' 15'' + 7
50 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen 4h 40' 29'' + 03' 19'' + 8
51 153  Kurmann, Andre 18  Switzerland 4h 40' 31'' + 03' 21'' - 7
52 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 4h 40' 37'' + 03' 27'' - 41
53 105  Schröder, Jasper 16  LV Thüringen 4h 40' 39'' + 03' 29'' + 9
54 1  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 4h 40' 41'' + 03' 31'' - 5
55 65  Sporysch, Daniel 18  Czech Republic 4h 40' 41'' + 03' 31'' - 28
56 163  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 4h 40' 50'' + 03' 40'' - 25
57 26  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria 4h 40' 51'' + 03' 41'' - 11
58 44  Konings, Roan 18  Netherlands 4h 40' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 2
59 55  Lennemann, Anton 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 41' 02'' + 03' 52'' -
60 131  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 41' 03'' + 03' 53'' - 6
61 41  Buiter, Rindert 18  Netherlands 4h 41' 07'' + 03' 57'' - 4
62 61  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic 4h 41' 37'' + 04' 27'' - 37
63 64  Lukeš, Jan 17  Czech Republic 4h 41' 44'' + 04' 34'' - 2
64 36  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 42' 27'' + 05' 17'' -
65 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 42' 57'' + 05' 47'' + 1
66 154  Marchand, Luc 17  Switzerland 4h 43' 02'' + 05' 52'' - 3
67 74  Gouery, Armand 17  Moselle 4h 43' 43'' + 06' 33'' - 2
68 25  Paumann, David 17  Austria 4h 44' 13'' + 07' 03'' -
69 102  Zippan, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen 4h 44' 16'' + 07' 06'' + 1
70 83  Kida, Antoni 17  Poland 4h 44' 18'' + 07' 08'' + 1
71 56  Weidert, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 44' 19'' + 07' 09'' - 4
72 12  Fjermedal, Henrik 16  Norway 4h 44' 53'' + 07' 43'' + 1
73 155  Schleuniger, Nicola 18  Switzerland 4h 44' 59'' + 07' 49'' - 4
74 175  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg 4h 45' 09'' + 07' 59'' - 2
75 113  Larsson, David 18  Sweden 4h 45' 46'' + 08' 36'' - 1
76 91  Pouvreault, Gregory 18  France 4h 45' 52'' + 08' 42'' - 1
77 52  Decker, Enzo 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 48' 00'' + 10' 50'' - 1
78 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16  Denmark 4h 48' 47'' + 11' 37'' + 1
79 43  Joore, Wout 17  Netherlands 4h 49' 14'' + 12' 04'' - 2
80 135  Thollet, Quentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 49' 24'' + 12' 14'' - 2
81 16  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway 4h 49' 45'' + 12' 35'' - 1
82 46  Baart, Thomas 17  Netherlands 4h 50' 23'' + 13' 13'' - 1
83 114  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden 4h 54' 12'' + 17' 02'' - 1
84 152  Julmy, Lorain 17  Switzerland 4h 55' 05'' + 17' 55'' - 1
85 164  Jurík, Martin 17  Slovakia 4h 57' 23'' + 20' 13'' -
86 125  Thomsen, Malthe 17  Denmark 4h 57' 38'' + 20' 28'' - 2
87 22  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Austria 5h 03' 06'' + 25' 56'' + 2
88 75  Mathieu, Paul 16  Moselle 5h 03' 47'' + 26' 37'' - 1
89 24  Stieger, Adrian 18  Austria 5h 03' 48'' + 26' 38'' + 1
90 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 5h 04' 14'' + 27' 04'' - 2
91 45  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Netherlands 5h 05' 41'' + 28' 31'' -
92 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Belgium 5h 09' 40'' + 32' 30'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP 14 pts -
2 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen 10 pts -4 pts -
3 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 6 pts -8 pts -
4 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 5 pts -9 pts -
5 171  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 4 pts -10 pts -
6 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 3 pts -11 pts -
7 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 3 pts -11 pts -
8 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 2 pts -12 pts -
9 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 2 pts -12 pts -
10 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen 2 pts -12 pts -
11 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 2 pts -12 pts -
12 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany 1 pts -13 pts -
13 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 1 pts -13 pts -
14 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1 pts -13 pts -
15 22  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Austria 1 pts -13 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP 16 pts -
2 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 8 pts -8 pts -
3 163  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 7 pts -9 pts -
4 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 6 pts -10 pts -
5 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 5 pts -11 pts -
6 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 5 pts -11 pts -
7 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen 5 pts -11 pts -
8 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 3 pts -13 pts -
9 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3 pts -13 pts -
10 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark 3 pts -13 pts -
11 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 2 pts -14 pts -
12 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 1 pts -15 pts -
13 26  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria 1 pts -15 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 4h 37' 14'' -
2 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 38' 04'' + 00' 50'' -
3 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 4h 38' 39'' + 01' 25'' -
4 2  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany 4h 39' 00'' + 01' 46'' + 3
5 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17  Poland 4h 39' 07'' + 01' 53'' + 8
6 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 39' 08'' + 01' 54'' + 5
7 104  Jochum, Ben 17  LV Thüringen 4h 39' 14'' + 02' 00'' + 7
8 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Belgium 4h 39' 14'' + 02' 00'' + 18
9 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17  France 4h 39' 16'' + 02' 02'' - 1
10 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Belgium 4h 39' 17'' + 02' 03'' - 5
11 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany 4h 39' 22'' + 02' 08'' - 5
12 101  Bangert, Nick 17  LV Thüringen 4h 39' 24'' + 02' 10'' + 7
13 42  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Netherlands 4h 39' 26'' + 02' 12'' + 14
14 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 39' 32'' + 02' 18'' + 4
15 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17  Poland 4h 39' 33'' + 02' 19'' - 6
16 53  Märkl, Max 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 39' 33'' + 02' 19'' + 15
17 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16  Germany 4h 39' 36'' + 02' 22'' + 5
18 144  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Belgium 4h 39' 36'' + 02' 22'' - 8
19 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark 4h 39' 42'' + 02' 28'' + 5
20 123  Biehl, Kevin 17  Denmark 4h 39' 49'' + 02' 35'' - 4
21 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 4h 39' 50'' + 02' 36'' + 4
22 35  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 39' 59'' + 02' 45'' - 2
23 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 4h 39' 59'' + 02' 45'' - 11
24 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17  Poland 4h 40' 07'' + 02' 53'' - 3
25 31  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 40' 10'' + 02' 56'' + 8
26 141  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Belgium 4h 40' 19'' + 03' 05'' - 3
27 3  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 4h 40' 19'' + 03' 05'' - 10
28 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 4h 40' 20'' + 03' 06'' + 2
29 156  Tinner, Joël 17  Switzerland 4h 40' 24'' + 03' 10'' -
30 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen 4h 40' 29'' + 03' 15'' + 4
31 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 4h 40' 37'' + 03' 23'' - 27
32 105  Schröder, Jasper 16  LV Thüringen 4h 40' 39'' + 03' 25'' + 4
33 1  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 4h 40' 41'' + 03' 27'' - 5
34 131  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 41' 03'' + 03' 49'' - 2
35 61  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic 4h 41' 37'' + 04' 23'' - 20
36 64  Lukeš, Jan 17  Czech Republic 4h 41' 44'' + 04' 30'' - 1
37 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 42' 57'' + 05' 43'' + 1
38 74  Gouery, Armand 17  Moselle 4h 43' 43'' + 06' 29'' - 1
39 102  Zippan, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen 4h 44' 16'' + 07' 02'' + 1
40 83  Kida, Antoni 17  Poland 4h 44' 18'' + 07' 04'' + 1
41 56  Weidert, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 44' 19'' + 07' 05'' - 2
42 12  Fjermedal, Henrik 16  Norway 4h 44' 53'' + 07' 39'' -
43 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16  Denmark 4h 48' 47'' + 11' 33'' + 2
44 43  Joore, Wout 17  Netherlands 4h 49' 14'' + 12' 00'' - 1
45 135  Thollet, Quentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 4h 49' 24'' + 12' 10'' - 1
46 16  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway 4h 49' 45'' + 12' 31'' -
47 46  Baart, Thomas 17  Netherlands 4h 50' 23'' + 13' 09'' -
48 114  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden 4h 54' 12'' + 16' 58'' -
49 164  Jurík, Martin 17  Slovakia 4h 57' 23'' + 20' 09'' + 1
50 125  Thomsen, Malthe 17  Denmark 4h 57' 38'' + 20' 24'' - 1
51 22  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Austria 5h 03' 06'' + 25' 52'' + 1
52 75  Mathieu, Paul 16  Moselle 5h 03' 47'' + 26' 33'' - 1
53 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Belgium 5h 09' 40'' + 32' 26'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Norway 13h 53' 03'' -
2  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 13h 55' 17'' + 02' 14'' -
3  Belgium 13h 55' 45'' + 02' 42'' -
4  Team Wipotec RLP 13h 56' 03'' + 03' 00'' -
5  France 13h 57' 25'' + 04' 22'' + 1
6  LV Thüringen 13h 57' 34'' + 04' 31'' + 6
7  Germany 13h 57' 58'' + 04' 55'' -
8  Bourgogne Franche Comté 13h 58' 32'' + 05' 29'' -
9  Poland 13h 58' 45'' + 05' 42'' -
10  Denmark 13h 59' 08'' + 06' 05'' + 3
11  Czech Republic 13h 59' 19'' + 06' 16'' - 6
12  Sweden 13h 59' 21'' + 06' 18'' - 2
13  Switzerland 14h 00' 07'' + 07' 04'' + 1
14  Slovakia 14h 01' 09'' + 08' 06'' - 3
15  Austria 14h 01' 17'' + 08' 14'' + 1
16  Netherlands 14h 01' 31'' + 08' 28'' - 1
17  Luxembourg 14h 04' 56'' + 11' 53'' -


© Wijnreder Media