Bitche - Breitfurt (112.0 km)

Route

 2 October 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Bitche
 Finish  Breitfurt
 Distance  112.0 km  (69.6 mi)
 Speed  37.594 km/h  (23.360 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Brennsæter, T.. (NOR) 7h 35' 55''
 Kärsten, Mori.. (WIP) 14 points
 Kärsten, Mori.. (WIP) 18 points
 Place, Maxence (BEL) 7h 36' 05''
 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 22h 51' 38''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 2h 58' 45'' 9 3 7 -
2 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 6 6 - 2
3 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 4 10 12 -
4 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 26 16 - 15
5 2  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 10 - - 4
6 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 1 9 - -
7 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 00'' 2 1 1 -
8 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 5 17 10 -
9 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 06'' 20 - - 12
10 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17  Poland + 00' 06'' 11 - - 5
11 44  Konings, Roan 18  Netherlands + 00' 06'' 42 - - -
12 132  Devroute, Corentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 00' 06'' 27 - - -
13 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 17 15 - 9
14 35  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 06'' 29 - - 16
15 101  Bangert, Nick 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 06'' 18 - - 10
16 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark + 00' 06'' 33 12 - 20
17 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Belgium + 00' 06'' 15 - - 8
18 116  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Sweden + 00' 06'' 23 - - -
19 162  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 00' 06'' 34 - - -
20 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic + 00' 06'' 7 - 6 3
21 65  Sporysch, Daniel 18  Czech Republic + 00' 06'' 39 - - -
22 3  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 32 - - 19
23 104  Jochum, Ben 17  LV Thüringen + 00' 06'' 13 - - 6
24 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17  France + 00' 06'' 14 - - 7
25 171  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg + 00' 06'' 16 5 - -
26 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17  Poland + 00' 06'' 30 - - 17
27 92  Azile, Julien 18  France + 00' 06'' 8 - - -
28 155  Schleuniger, Nicola 18  Switzerland + 00' 06'' 55 - - -
29 115  Mård, Filip 17  Sweden + 00' 06'' 28 - - -
30 95  Bridron, Thibaud 18  France + 00' 06'' 22 - - -
31 41  Buiter, Rindert 18  Netherlands + 00' 06'' 44 - - -
32 111  Pedersen, Eric 17  Sweden + 00' 06'' 25 - - -
33 123  Biehl, Kevin 17  Denmark + 00' 06'' 24 - - 14
34 61  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic + 00' 06'' 47 - - 26
35 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium + 00' 06'' 3 14 9 1
36 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic + 00' 06'' 37 11 - 23
37 156  Tinner, Joël 17  Switzerland + 00' 06'' 36 - - 22
38 154  Marchand, Luc 17  Switzerland + 00' 06'' 51 - - -
39 1  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 38 - - 24
40 134  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 00' 06'' 12 - - -
41 42  Dorp, Vincent van van 17  Netherlands + 00' 06'' 19 - - 11
42 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark + 00' 06'' 21 - 11 13
43 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16  Germany + 00' 43'' 31 - - 18
44 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen + 01' 21'' 41 2 8 -
45 96  Jean, Victor 17  France + 01' 21'' 40 - - -
46 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 21'' 35 - - 21
47 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen + 01' 21'' 48 13 - 27
48 153  Kurmann, Andre 18  Switzerland + 01' 21'' 49 - - -
49 152  Julmy, Lorain 17  Switzerland + 01' 21'' 74 - - -
50 163  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 01' 21'' 50 - 2 -
51 93  Boulet, Enzo 18  France + 01' 21'' 46 - - -
52 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark + 01' 23'' 43 7 5 25
53 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 03' 38'' 52 - 4 28
54 172  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg + 03' 43'' 53 - - -
55 64  Lukeš, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 03' 43'' 56 - - 30
56 25  Paumann, David 17  Austria + 03' 43'' 58 - - -
57 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway + 03' 48'' 45 4 3 -
58 175  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg + 03' 56'' 64 - - -
59 131  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 03' 56'' 54 - - 29
60 114  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden + 03' 56'' 76 - - 43
61 12  Fjermedal, Henrik 16  Norway + 05' 52'' 67 - - 37
62 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria + 05' 52'' 83 8 - -
63 135  Thollet, Quentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 06' 18'' 73 - - 41
64 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 06' 18'' 66 - - 36
65 36  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 06' 18'' 61 - - -
66 52  Decker, Enzo 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 07' 19'' 72 18 - -
67 113  Larsson, David 18  Sweden + 07' 19'' 71 - - -
68 46  Baart, Thomas 17  Netherlands + 08' 33'' 79 - - 45
69 53  Märkl, Max 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 08' 33'' 59 - - 32
70 43  Joore, Wout 17  Netherlands + 08' 33'' 75 - - 42
71 56  Weidert, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 08' 33'' 70 - - 40
72 151  Aimi, Samuel 18  Switzerland + 08' 33'' 62 - - -
73 102  Zippan, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen + 08' 33'' 69 - - 39
74 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Belgium + 08' 33'' 87 - - 50
75 164  Jurík, Martin 17  Slovakia + 08' 33'' 81 - - 47
76 16  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway + 08' 33'' 77 - - 44
77 74  Gouery, Armand 17  Moselle + 08' 33'' 68 - - 38
78 31  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 08' 33'' 60 - - 33
79 105  Schröder, Jasper 16  LV Thüringen + 08' 33'' 65 - - 35
80 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Belgium + 08' 33'' 57 - - 31
81 141  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Belgium + 08' 33'' 63 - - 34
82 75  Mathieu, Paul 16  Moselle + 08' 33'' 85 - - 49
83 24  Stieger, Adrian 18  Austria + 08' 33'' 86 - - -
84 45  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Netherlands + 12' 55'' 88 - - -
85 91  Pouvreault, Gregory 18  France + 12' 55'' 78 - - -
86 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16  Denmark + 14' 01'' 80 - - 46
87 83  Kida, Antoni 17  Poland + 26' 58'' 84 - - 48
88 26  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria + 26' 58'' 82 - 13 -
DNF 22  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Austria
DNF 55  Lennemann, Anton 18  Team Wipotec RLP
DNF 125  Thomsen, Malthe 17  Denmark
DNF 144  Prestianni, Sacha 17  Belgium
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8h 56' 21'' 24 1
2 33  Isidore, Noa 17 2h 58' 45''
8 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18 2h 58' 45''
14 35  Rosado, Abel 17 2h 58' 51''
2  Germany 8h 56' 27'' 40 4
5 2  Gross, Matteo 17 2h 58' 45''
13 4  Muller, Tobias 17 2h 58' 51''
22 3  Rinklef, Jan 17 2h 58' 51''
3  Poland 8h 56' 33'' 45 5
9 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17 2h 58' 51''
10 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17 2h 58' 51''
26 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17 2h 58' 51''
4  Czech Republic 8h 56' 33'' 75 8
20 62  Kadlec, Milan 17 2h 58' 51''
21 65  Sporysch, Daniel 18 2h 58' 51''
34 61  Seeman, Adam 17 2h 58' 51''
5  Sweden 8h 56' 33'' 79 9
18 116  Lennartsson, Hugo 18 2h 58' 51''
29 115  Mård, Filip 17 2h 58' 51''
32 111  Pedersen, Eric 17 2h 58' 51''
6  France 8h 56' 33'' 81 3
24 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17 2h 58' 51''
27 92  Azile, Julien 18 2h 58' 51''
30 95  Bridron, Thibaud 18 2h 58' 51''
7  Netherlands 8h 56' 33'' 83 11
11 44  Konings, Roan 18 2h 58' 51''
31 41  Buiter, Rindert 18 2h 58' 51''
41 42  Dorp, Vincent van 17 2h 58' 51''
8  Denmark 8h 56' 33'' 91 7
16 122  Hellerup, Malte 17 2h 58' 51''
33 123  Biehl, Kevin 17 2h 58' 51''
42 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17 2h 58' 51''
9  Switzerland 8h 56' 33'' 103 10
28 155  Schleuniger, Nicola 18 2h 58' 51''
37 156  Tinner, Joël 17 2h 58' 51''
38 154  Marchand, Luc 17 2h 58' 51''
10  Slovakia 8h 57' 42'' 73 13
4 161  Sivok, Tomas 17 2h 58' 45''
19 162  Tuka, Samuel 18 2h 58' 51''
50 163  Kováč, Samuel 18 3h 00' 06''
11  LV Thüringen 8h 57' 48'' 82 6
15 101  Bangert, Nick 17 2h 58' 51''
23 104  Jochum, Ben 17 2h 58' 51''
44 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18 3h 00' 06''
12  Norway 9h 00' 03'' 66 2
3 11  Sylling, Ola 18 2h 58' 45''
6 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18 2h 58' 45''
57 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18 3h 02' 33''
13  Bourgogne Franche Comté 9h 00' 05'' 105 12
12 132  Devroute, Corentin 17 2h 58' 51''
40 134  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18 2h 58' 51''
53 133  Faure, Alexy 17 3h 02' 23''
14  Luxembourg 9h 04' 00'' 137 17
25 171  Kess, Alexandre 18 2h 58' 51''
54 172  Ury, Noé 17 3h 02' 28''
58 175  Gilles, Max 18 3h 02' 41''
15  Team Wipotec RLP 9h 04' 55'' 119 15
7 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18 2h 58' 45''
46 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17 3h 00' 06''
66 52  Decker, Enzo 18 3h 06' 04''
16  Belgium 9h 05' 00'' 126 14
17 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17 2h 58' 51''
35 143  Place, Maxence 17 2h 58' 51''
74 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17 3h 07' 18''
17  Austria 9h 05' 50'' 119 16
1 21  Hajek, Alexander 18 2h 58' 45''
56 25  Paumann, David 17 3h 02' 28''
62 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18 3h 04' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 7h 35' 55'' -
2 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 35' 57'' + 00' 02'' -
3 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 7h 36' 05'' + 00' 10'' -
4 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 7h 36' 30'' + 00' 35'' -
5 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 36' 32'' + 00' 37'' -
6 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 36' 45'' + 00' 50'' + 1
7 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 7h 37' 30'' + 01' 35'' + 1
8 92  Azile, Julien 18  France 7h 37' 31'' + 01' 36'' + 1
9 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 7h 37' 33'' + 01' 38'' + 1
10 2  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany 7h 37' 45'' + 01' 50'' + 1
11 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17  Poland 7h 37' 58'' + 02' 03'' + 1
12 134  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 37' 58'' + 02' 03'' + 1
13 104  Jochum, Ben 17  LV Thüringen 7h 38' 05'' + 02' 10'' + 2
14 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17  France 7h 38' 07'' + 02' 12'' + 3
15 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Belgium 7h 38' 08'' + 02' 13'' + 3
16 171  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 7h 38' 13'' + 02' 18'' + 3
17 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany 7h 38' 13'' + 02' 18'' + 3
18 101  Bangert, Nick 17  LV Thüringen 7h 38' 15'' + 02' 20'' + 3
19 42  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Netherlands 7h 38' 17'' + 02' 22'' + 3
20 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17  Poland 7h 38' 24'' + 02' 29'' + 5
21 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark 7h 38' 33'' + 02' 38'' + 9
22 95  Bridron, Thibaud 18  France 7h 38' 37'' + 02' 42'' + 9
23 116  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Sweden 7h 38' 37'' + 02' 42'' + 9
24 123  Biehl, Kevin 17  Denmark 7h 38' 40'' + 02' 45'' + 9
25 111  Pedersen, Eric 17  Sweden 7h 38' 40'' + 02' 45'' + 9
26 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 7h 38' 44'' + 02' 49'' + 13
27 132  Devroute, Corentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 38' 44'' + 02' 49'' + 9
28 115  Mård, Filip 17  Sweden 7h 38' 49'' + 02' 54'' + 9
29 35  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 38' 50'' + 02' 55'' + 9
30 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17  Poland 7h 38' 58'' + 03' 03'' + 10
31 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16  Germany 7h 39' 04'' + 03' 09'' - 4
32 3  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 7h 39' 10'' + 03' 15'' + 12
33 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 7h 39' 11'' + 03' 16'' + 12
34 162  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia 7h 39' 11'' + 03' 16'' + 12
35 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 39' 14'' + 03' 19'' - 21
36 156  Tinner, Joël 17  Switzerland 7h 39' 15'' + 03' 20'' + 12
37 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 7h 39' 28'' + 03' 33'' + 15
38 1  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 7h 39' 32'' + 03' 37'' + 16
39 65  Sporysch, Daniel 18  Czech Republic 7h 39' 32'' + 03' 37'' + 16
40 96  Jean, Victor 17  France 7h 39' 36'' + 03' 41'' - 17
41 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen 7h 39' 44'' + 03' 49'' - 12
42 44  Konings, Roan 18  Netherlands 7h 39' 49'' + 03' 54'' + 16
43 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 7h 39' 58'' + 04' 03'' - 8
44 41  Buiter, Rindert 18  Netherlands 7h 39' 58'' + 04' 03'' + 17
45 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 7h 40' 23'' + 04' 28'' - 39
46 93  Boulet, Enzo 18  France 7h 40' 27'' + 04' 32'' + 1
47 61  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic 7h 40' 28'' + 04' 33'' + 15
48 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen 7h 40' 35'' + 04' 40'' + 2
49 153  Kurmann, Andre 18  Switzerland 7h 40' 37'' + 04' 42'' + 2
50 163  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 7h 40' 56'' + 05' 01'' + 6
51 154  Marchand, Luc 17  Switzerland 7h 41' 53'' + 05' 58'' + 15
52 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 41' 55'' + 06' 00'' - 28
53 172  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg 7h 42' 53'' + 06' 58'' - 4
54 131  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 43' 44'' + 07' 49'' + 6
55 155  Schleuniger, Nicola 18  Switzerland 7h 43' 50'' + 07' 55'' + 18
56 64  Lukeš, Jan 17  Czech Republic 7h 44' 12'' + 08' 17'' + 7
57 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Belgium 7h 46' 32'' + 10' 37'' - 41
58 25  Paumann, David 17  Austria 7h 46' 41'' + 10' 46'' + 10
59 53  Märkl, Max 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 46' 51'' + 10' 56'' - 33
60 31  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 47' 28'' + 11' 33'' - 19
61 36  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 47' 30'' + 11' 35'' + 3
62 151  Aimi, Samuel 18  Switzerland 7h 47' 32'' + 11' 37'' - 20
63 141  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Belgium 7h 47' 37'' + 11' 42'' - 20
64 175  Gilles, Max 18  Luxembourg 7h 47' 50'' + 11' 55'' + 10
65 105  Schröder, Jasper 16  LV Thüringen 7h 47' 57'' + 12' 02'' - 12
66 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 48' 00'' + 12' 05'' - 1
67 12  Fjermedal, Henrik 16  Norway 7h 49' 30'' + 13' 35'' + 5
68 74  Gouery, Armand 17  Moselle 7h 51' 01'' + 15' 06'' - 1
69 102  Zippan, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen 7h 51' 34'' + 15' 39'' -
70 56  Weidert, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 51' 37'' + 15' 42'' + 1
71 113  Larsson, David 18  Sweden 7h 51' 50'' + 15' 55'' + 4
72 52  Decker, Enzo 18  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 54' 04'' + 18' 09'' + 5
73 135  Thollet, Quentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 54' 27'' + 18' 32'' + 7
74 152  Julmy, Lorain 17  Switzerland 7h 55' 11'' + 19' 16'' + 10
75 43  Joore, Wout 17  Netherlands 7h 56' 32'' + 20' 37'' + 4
76 114  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden 7h 56' 53'' + 20' 58'' + 7
77 16  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway 7h 57' 03'' + 21' 08'' + 4
78 91  Pouvreault, Gregory 18  France 7h 57' 32'' + 21' 37'' - 2
79 46  Baart, Thomas 17  Netherlands 7h 57' 41'' + 21' 46'' + 3
80 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16  Denmark 8h 01' 33'' + 25' 38'' - 2
81 164  Jurík, Martin 17  Slovakia 8h 04' 41'' + 28' 46'' + 4
82 26  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria 8h 06' 34'' + 30' 39'' - 25
83 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 8h 08' 51'' + 32' 56'' + 7
84 83  Kida, Antoni 17  Poland 8h 10' 01'' + 34' 06'' - 14
85 75  Mathieu, Paul 16  Moselle 8h 11' 05'' + 35' 10'' + 3
86 24  Stieger, Adrian 18  Austria 8h 11' 06'' + 35' 11'' + 3
87 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Belgium 8h 16' 58'' + 41' 03'' + 5
88 45  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Netherlands 8h 17' 21'' + 41' 26'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP 14 pts -
2 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen 13 pts -1 pts -
3 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 10 pts -4 pts + 1
4 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 6 pts -8 pts - 1
5 171  Kess, Alexandre 18  Luxembourg 6 pts -8 pts -
6 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3 pts -11 pts
7 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 3 pts -11 pts - 1
8 23  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 3 pts -11 pts - 1
9 14  Brennsæter, Trym 18  Norway 2 pts -12 pts -
10 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 2 pts -12 pts
11 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 2 pts -12 pts - 3
12 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 2 pts -12 pts - 1
13 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen 2 pts -12 pts - 3
14 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 1 pts -13 pts - 1
15 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany 1 pts -13 pts - 3
16 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 1 pts -13 pts
17 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1 pts -13 pts - 3
18 52  Decker, Enzo 18  Team Wipotec RLP 1 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Team Wipotec RLP 18 pts -
2 163  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 10 pts -8 pts + 1
3 13  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 9 pts -9 pts - 1
4 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7 pts -11 pts + 7
5 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 6 pts -12 pts - 1
6 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 5 pts -13 pts - 1
7 21  Hajek, Alexander 18  Austria 5 pts -13 pts - 1
8 103  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  LV Thüringen 5 pts -13 pts - 1
9 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 3 pts -15 pts - 1
10 34  Rolland, Brieuc 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3 pts -15 pts - 1
11 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark 3 pts -15 pts - 1
12 11  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 1 pts -17 pts -
13 26  Putz, Sebastian 18  Austria 1 pts -17 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Place, Maxence 17  Belgium 7h 36' 05'' -
2 33  Isidore, Noa 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 36' 45'' + 00' 40'' -
3 62  Kadlec, Milan 17  Czech Republic 7h 37' 30'' + 01' 25'' -
4 2  Gross, Matteo 17  Germany 7h 37' 45'' + 01' 40'' -
5 82  Grygowski, Hubert 17  Poland 7h 37' 58'' + 01' 53'' -
6 104  Jochum, Ben 17  LV Thüringen 7h 38' 05'' + 02' 00'' + 1
7 94  Gruel, Thibaud 17  France 7h 38' 07'' + 02' 02'' + 2
8 142  Dhondt, Robbe 17  Belgium 7h 38' 08'' + 02' 03'' + 2
9 4  Muller, Tobias 17  Germany 7h 38' 13'' + 02' 08'' + 2
10 101  Bangert, Nick 17  LV Thüringen 7h 38' 15'' + 02' 10'' + 2
11 42  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Netherlands 7h 38' 17'' + 02' 12'' + 2
12 86  Zelazowski, Michal 17  Poland 7h 38' 24'' + 02' 19'' + 3
13 124  Grenaau, Alfred 17  Denmark 7h 38' 33'' + 02' 28'' + 6
14 123  Biehl, Kevin 17  Denmark 7h 38' 40'' + 02' 35'' + 6
15 161  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 7h 38' 44'' + 02' 39'' + 8
16 35  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 38' 50'' + 02' 45'' + 6
17 85  Maciejewski, Szymon 17  Poland 7h 38' 58'' + 02' 53'' + 7
18 6  Appelbaum, Henri 16  Germany 7h 39' 04'' + 02' 59'' - 1
19 3  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 7h 39' 10'' + 03' 05'' + 8
20 122  Hellerup, Malte 17  Denmark 7h 39' 11'' + 03' 06'' + 8
21 54  Wünstel, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 39' 14'' + 03' 09'' - 15
22 156  Tinner, Joël 17  Switzerland 7h 39' 15'' + 03' 10'' + 7
23 63  Mráz, Daniel 17  Czech Republic 7h 39' 28'' + 03' 23'' + 8
24 1  Brenner, Mauro 17  Germany 7h 39' 32'' + 03' 27'' + 9
25 121  Bujakewitz, Nikolai 18  Denmark 7h 39' 58'' + 03' 53'' - 4
26 61  Seeman, Adam 17  Czech Republic 7h 40' 28'' + 04' 23'' + 9
27 106  Findeisen, Magnus 17  LV Thüringen 7h 40' 35'' + 04' 30'' + 3
28 133  Faure, Alexy 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 41' 55'' + 05' 50'' - 14
29 131  Barrillot, Bohemond 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 43' 44'' + 07' 39'' + 5
30 64  Lukeš, Jan 17  Czech Republic 7h 44' 12'' + 08' 07'' + 6
31 146  Verbrugghe, Jens 17  Belgium 7h 46' 32'' + 10' 27'' - 23
32 53  Märkl, Max 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 46' 51'' + 10' 46'' - 16
33 31  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 47' 28'' + 11' 23'' - 8
34 141  Deweerd, Ugo 17  Belgium 7h 47' 37'' + 11' 32'' - 8
35 105  Schröder, Jasper 16  LV Thüringen 7h 47' 57'' + 11' 52'' - 3
36 32  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 48' 00'' + 11' 55'' + 1
37 12  Fjermedal, Henrik 16  Norway 7h 49' 30'' + 13' 25'' + 5
38 74  Gouery, Armand 17  Moselle 7h 51' 01'' + 14' 56'' -
39 102  Zippan, Nicolas 17  LV Thüringen 7h 51' 34'' + 15' 29'' -
40 56  Weidert, Fabian 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 51' 37'' + 15' 32'' + 1
41 135  Thollet, Quentin 17  Bourgogne Franche Comté 7h 54' 27'' + 18' 22'' + 4
42 43  Joore, Wout 17  Netherlands 7h 56' 32'' + 20' 27'' + 2
43 114  Persmeen, Axel 17  Sweden 7h 56' 53'' + 20' 48'' + 5
44 16  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway 7h 57' 03'' + 20' 58'' + 2
45 46  Baart, Thomas 17  Netherlands 7h 57' 41'' + 21' 36'' + 2
46 126  Nørtoft, Frederik 16  Denmark 8h 01' 33'' + 25' 28'' - 3
47 164  Jurík, Martin 17  Slovakia 8h 04' 41'' + 28' 36'' + 2
48 83  Kida, Antoni 17  Poland 8h 10' 01'' + 33' 56'' - 8
49 75  Mathieu, Paul 16  Moselle 8h 11' 05'' + 35' 00'' + 3
50 145  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Belgium 8h 16' 58'' + 40' 53'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 22h 51' 38'' + 1
2  Norway 22h 53' 06'' + 01' 28'' - 1
3  France 22h 53' 58'' + 02' 20'' + 2
4  Germany 22h 54' 25'' + 02' 47'' + 3
5  Poland 22h 55' 18'' + 03' 40'' + 4
6  LV Thüringen 22h 55' 22'' + 03' 44'' -
7  Denmark 22h 55' 41'' + 04' 03'' + 3
8  Czech Republic 22h 55' 52'' + 04' 14'' + 3
9  Sweden 22h 55' 54'' + 04' 16'' + 3
10  Switzerland 22h 56' 40'' + 05' 02'' + 3
11  Netherlands 22h 58' 04'' + 06' 26'' + 5
12  Bourgogne Franche Comté 22h 58' 37'' + 06' 59'' - 4
13  Slovakia 22h 58' 51'' + 07' 13'' + 1
14  Belgium 23h 00' 45'' + 09' 07'' - 11
15  Team Wipotec RLP 23h 00' 58'' + 09' 20'' - 11
16  Austria 23h 07' 07'' + 15' 29'' - 1
17  Luxembourg 23h 08' 56'' + 17' 18'' -


© Wijnreder Media