LVM Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Brennsæter, Trym  Norway 282
2 1 - - - -
2  Hajek, Alexander  Austria 211
1 - 1 - - -
3  Grygowski, Hubert  Poland 199
- - - - - 1
4  Buiter, Rindert  Netherlands 197
1 - - - - -
5  Kärsten, Moritz  Team Wipotec RLP 154
- - - - - -
6  Rolland, Brieuc  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 145
1 - - - - -
7  Kerschbaumer, Leo  Austria 132
1 - - - - -
8  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 118
- - - - - -
9  Rye-Johnson, Jon  Norway 115
1 - - - - -
10  Stieger, Adrian  Austria 110
- - - - - -
11  Kadlec, Milan  Czech Republic 103
1 - - 1 - -
12  Place, Maxence  Belgium 93
- - - - - -
13  Sporysch, Daniel  Czech Republic 86
- - - - - -
14  Märkl, Max  Team Wipotec RLP 80
- - - - - -
15  Seeman, Adam  Czech Republic 79
- - - 1 - -
16  Larsen, Sebastian  Norway 73
- - - - - -
17  Azile, Julien  France 65
- - - - - -
18  Gebhardt, Philipp  LV Thüringen 60
- - - - - -
19  Sivok, Tomas  Slovakia 48
- - - - - -
20  Mráz, Daniel  Czech Republic 37
- - - - - -
21  Sylling, Ola  Norway 30
- - - - - -
"  Verbrugghe, Jens  Belgium 30
- - - - - -
"  Cushway, Maximilian  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 30
- - - - - -
24  Kess, Alexandre  Luxembourg 18
- - - 1 - -
25  Purtscheller, Jakob  Austria 15
- - - - - -
26  Kida, Antoni  Poland 12
- - - - - -
27  Hellerup, Malte  Denmark 9
- - - - - -
28  Schleuniger, Nicola  Switzerland 5
- - - - - -
29  Tuka, Samuel  Slovakia 3
- - - - - -
30  Biehl, Kevin  Denmark 2
- - - - - -
"  Van Gucht, Yoran  Belgium 2
- - - - - -
32  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Bourgogne Franche Comté 1
- - - - - -
"  Aimi, Samuel  Switzerland 1
- - - - - -
34  Bridron, Thibaud  France -
- - - - - -
"  Decker, Enzo  Team Wipotec RLP -
- - - - - -
"  Lennartsson, Hugo  Sweden -
- - - - - -
"  Barrillot, Bohemond  Bourgogne Franche Comté -
- - - - - -
"  Kleman, Lenny  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Dhondt, Robbe  Belgium -
- - - - - 1
"  Gross, Matteo  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Jochum, Ben  LV Thüringen -
- - - - - -
"  Deweerd, Ugo  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Rosado, Abel  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
1 - - - - -
"  Groeneveld, Mark  Netherlands -
- - - - - -
"  Thollet, Quentin  Bourgogne Franche Comté -
- - - - - -
"  Jurík, Martin  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Pouvreault, Gregory  France -
- - - - - -
"  Ury, Noé  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Lukeš, Jan  Czech Republic -
- - - - - -
"  Gruel, Thibaud  France -
- - - - - -
"  Mård, Filip  Sweden -
- - - - - -
"  Prestianni, Sacha  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Paumann, David  Austria -
- - - - - -
"  Marchand, Luc  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Larsson, David  Sweden -
- - - - - -
"  Lutgen, Jim  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Lennemann, Anton  Team Wipotec RLP -
- - - - - -
"  Ekman, Erik  Sweden -
- - - - - -
"  Joore, Wout  Netherlands -
- - - - - -
"  Brenner, Mauro  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Tinner, Joël  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Dorp, Vincent van  Netherlands -
- - - - - -
"  Delaunay, Estevan  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Faure, Alexy  Bourgogne Franche Comté -
- - - - - -
"  Appelbaum, Henri  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Boulet, Enzo  France -
- - - - - -
"  Zippan, Nicolas  LV Thüringen -
- - - - - -
"  Pedersen, Eric  Sweden -
- - - - - -
"  Kováč, Samuel  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Kurmann, Andre  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Muller, Tobias  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Giampaulo, Matteo  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Wünstel, Fabian  Team Wipotec RLP -
- - - - - -
"  Persmeen, Axel  Sweden -
- - - - - -
"  Sanlaville, Mathias  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bangert, Nick  LV Thüringen -
- - - - - -
"  Baksaas, Wang  Norway -
- - - - - -
"  Devroute, Corentin  Bourgogne Franche Comté -
- - - - - -
"  Putz, Sebastian  Austria -
- - - - - -
"  Gross, Adam  Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Jean, Victor  France -
- - - - - -
"  Gilles, Max  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Baart, Thomas  Netherlands -
- - - - - -
"  Julmy, Lorain  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Schmidt, Torge  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Zelazowski, Michal  Poland -
- - - - - -
"  Rinklef, Jan  Germany -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Brennsæter, Trym  Norway 164
1 1 - - - -
2  Grygowski, Hubert  Poland 80
- - - - - 1
3  Rolland, Brieuc  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 50
- - - - - -
4  Azile, Julien  France 32
- - - - - -
5  Sylling, Ola  Norway 16
- - - - - -
"  Place, Maxence  Belgium 16
- - - - - -
7  Kida, Antoni  Poland 6
- - - - - -
8  Hajek, Alexander  Austria 4
- - 1 - - -
9  Kadlec, Milan  Czech Republic 2
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Larsen, Sebastian  Norway 25
- - - - - -
2  Sylling, Ola  Norway 10
- - - - - -
3  Hellerup, Malte  Denmark 7
- - - - - -
4  Hajek, Alexander  Austria 3
- - 1 - - -
5  Brennsæter, Trym  Norway 1
- 1 - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hajek, Alexander  Austria 149
1 - 1 - - -
2  Buiter, Rindert  Netherlands 137
1 - - - - -
3  Kerschbaumer, Leo  Austria 115
1 - - - - -
4  Stieger, Adrian  Austria 110
- - - - - -
"  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 110
- - - - - -
6  Grygowski, Hubert  Poland 94
- - - - - 1
7  Rolland, Brieuc  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 93
1 - - - - -
8  Kadlec, Milan  Czech Republic 91
- - - 1 - -
9  Kärsten, Moritz  Team Wipotec RLP 85
- - - - - -
10  Sporysch, Daniel  Czech Republic 82
- - - - - -
11  Seeman, Adam  Czech Republic 79
- - - 1 - -
12  Märkl, Max  Team Wipotec RLP 66
- - - - - -
13  Sivok, Tomas  Slovakia 48
- - - - - -
14  Larsen, Sebastian  Norway 40
- - - - - -
15  Azile, Julien  France 33
- - - - - -
16  Mráz, Daniel  Czech Republic 28
- - - - - -
17  Brennsæter, Trym  Norway 16
- 1 - - - -
18  Kess, Alexandre  Luxembourg 11
- - - 1 - -
19  Verbrugghe, Jens  Belgium 10
- - - - - -
20  Schleuniger, Nicola  Switzerland 5
- - - - - -
21  Sylling, Ola  Norway 4
- - - - - -
22  Hellerup, Malte  Denmark 2
- - - - - -
23  Aimi, Samuel  Switzerland 1
- - - - - -
"  Tuka, Samuel  Slovakia 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kerschbaumer, Leo  Austria 17
- - - - - -
2  Grygowski, Hubert  Poland 11
- - - - - 1
3  Mráz, Daniel  Czech Republic 9
- - - - - -
4  Kida, Antoni  Poland 6
- - - - - -
"  Kess, Alexandre  Luxembourg 6
- - - 1 - -
6  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Sporysch, Daniel  Czech Republic 4
- - - - - -
8  Purtscheller, Jakob  Austria 3
- - - - - -
9  Van Gucht, Yoran  Belgium 2
- - - - - -
"  Larsen, Sebastian  Norway 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Brennsæter, Trym  Norway 101
1 1 - - - -
2  Place, Maxence  Belgium 65
- - - - - -
3  Gebhardt, Philipp  LV Thüringen 60
- - - - - -
4  Grygowski, Hubert  Poland 14
- - - - - 1
5  Purtscheller, Jakob  Austria 12
- - - - - -
6  Kadlec, Milan  Czech Republic 10
- - - 1 - -
7  Kärsten, Moritz  Team Wipotec RLP 6
- - - - - -
8  Isidore, Noa  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4
- - - - - -
9  Hajek, Alexander  Austria 3
- - 1 - - -
10  Märkl, Max  Team Wipotec RLP 2
- - - - - -
"  Tuka, Samuel  Slovakia 2
- - - - - -
12  Kess, Alexandre  Luxembourg 1
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rye-Johnson, Jon  Norway 115
1 - - - - -
2  Kärsten, Moritz  Team Wipotec RLP 63
- - - - - -
3  Buiter, Rindert  Netherlands 60
- - - - - -
4  Hajek, Alexander  Austria 52
- - 1 - - -
5  Cushway, Maximilian  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 30
- - - - - -
6  Verbrugghe, Jens  Belgium 20
- - - - - -
7  Place, Maxence  Belgium 12
- - - - - -
"  Märkl, Max  Team Wipotec RLP 12
- - - - - -
9  Larsen, Sebastian  Norway 6
- - - - - -
10  Biehl, Kevin  Denmark 2
- - - - - -
"  Rolland, Brieuc  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2
- - - - - -
12  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Bourgogne Franche Comté 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media