Boadilla del Monte - Boadilla del Monte (9.3 km)

Route

 14 September 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Boadilla del Monte
 Finish  Boadilla del Monte
 Distance  9.3 km  (5.8 mi)
 Speed  43.368 km/h  (26.948 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) 0h 12' 52''
 
 Mathiesen, Pe.. (SUN) 0h 13' 05''
 Team Sunweb 0h 39' 20''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 41  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 12' 52'' 1 - - -
2 31  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 04'' 2 - - -
3 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 13'' 3 - 1 -
4 2  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 4 - - -
5 11  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 20'' 5 - - -
6 4  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 6 - - -
7 81  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 25'' 7 - - -
8 102  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 26'' 8 - - -
9 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 27'' 9 - 2 -
10 113  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 27'' 10 - - -
11 16  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 28'' 11 - - -
12 15  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 28'' 12 - - -
13 32  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 29'' 13 - 3 -
14 94  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 31'' 14 - - -
15 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 31'' 15 - 4 -
16 6  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 16 - 5 -
17 53  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 36'' 17 - - -
18 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 36'' 18 - 6 -
19 25  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 39'' 19 - - -
20 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 41'' 20 - 7 -
21 33  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 42'' 21 - 8 -
22 63  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 44'' 22 - - -
23 24  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 45'' 23 - - -
24 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 46'' 24 - 9 -
25 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 00' 46'' 25 - 10 -
26 51  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 46'' 26 - 11 -
27 106  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 48'' 27 - - -
28 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 49'' 28 - 12 -
29 43  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 29 - 13 -
30 52  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 51'' 30 - 14 -
31 92  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 51'' 31 - - -
76  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 52'' 32 - - -
33 45  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 55'' 33 - - -
34 36  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 56'' 34 - - -
35 104  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 56'' 35 - - -
36 55  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 57'' 36 - 15 -
37 46  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 37 - - -
38 66  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 58'' 38 - - -
39 23  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 59'' 39 - - -
40 91  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 00'' 40 - - -
41 12  Lepistö, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 01'' 41 - - -
42 84  Pitel, Edwige 52  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 01' 05'' 42 - - -
43 93  Copponi, Clara 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 05'' 43 - 16 -
44 5  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 44 - 17 -
45 71  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini + 01' 08'' 45 - - -
46 56  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 09'' 46 - 18 -
47 75  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 01' 12'' 47 - 19 -
48 105  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 12'' 48 - - -
49 96  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 13'' 49 - - -
50 142  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 13'' 50 - 20 -
51 65  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 01' 15'' 51 - 21 -
52 21  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 16'' 52 - - -
53 85  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 01' 16'' 53 - 22 -
54 73  Peñuela, Diana 33  Alé Cipollini + 01' 17'' 54 - - -
55 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 18'' 55 - 23 -
56 61  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 01' 19'' 56 - 25 -
57 143  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 19'' 57 - 24 -
58 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 19'' 58 - 26 -
59 1  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 20'' 59 - 27 -
60 54  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 20'' 60 - 28 -
61 22  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 21'' 61 - - -
62 135  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicue Cycling Team + 01' 29'' 62 - - -
63 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 01' 29'' 63 - 29 -
64 62  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 01' 31'' 64 - - -
65 152  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 34'' 65 - 30 -
66 3  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 35'' 66 - - -
67 141  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 39'' 67 - 31 -
68 72  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 01' 43'' 68 - - -
69 123  Elbusto, Ainhara 27  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 43'' 69 - - -
70 126  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 47'' 70 - 32 -
71 146  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 47'' 71 - 33 -
72 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 50'' 72 - - -
73 124  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 53'' 73 - 34 -
74 115  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 54'' 74 - - -
75 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 55'' 75 - 35 -
76 132  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 00'' 76 - 36 -
77 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 00'' 77 - 37 -
78 116  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 01'' 78 - - -
79 133  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 02'' 79 - - -
80 144  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 04'' 80 - 38 -
81 121  Alonso, Sandra 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 08'' 81 - 39 -
82 42  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 15'' 82 - - -
83 111  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 17'' 83 - 40 -
84 114  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 25'' 84 - 41 -
85 112  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 37'' 85 - 42 -
86 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 41'' 86 - 43 -
87 83  Perizzolo, Virginie 29  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 02' 43'' 87 - - -
88 134  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 44'' 88 - - -
89 131  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 44'' 89 - 44 -
90 155  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 45'' 90 - - -
91 154  Gomez, Dolores 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 47'' 91 - 45 -
92 153  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 03' 39'' 92 - 46 -
DNF 122  Dolan, Lauren 19  Bizkaia-Durango
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 0h 39' 20'' 14 1
2 31  Brand, Lucinda 30 0h 12' 56''
3 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21 0h 13' 05''
9 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23 0h 13' 19''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 39' 48'' 26 2
4 2  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 0h 13' 11''
6 4  Majerus, Christine 32 0h 13' 14''
16 6  Bos, Jip van den 23 0h 13' 23''
3  Trek-Segafredo 0h 39' 52'' 28 3
5 11  Plichta, Anna 27 0h 13' 12''
11 16  Winder, Ruth 26 0h 13' 20''
12 15  Wiles, Tayler 30 0h 13' 20''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 40' 20'' 63 4
1 41  Brennauer, Lisa 31 0h 12' 52''
29 43  Soet, Aafke 21 0h 13' 41''
33 45  Vieceli, Lara 26 0h 13' 47''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 40' 24'' 50 5
8 102  Bujak, Eugenia 30 0h 13' 18''
18 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24 0h 13' 28''
24 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21 0h 13' 38''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 0h 40' 47'' 73 6
14 94  Demay, Coralie 26 0h 13' 23''
28 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 0h 13' 41''
31 92  Becker, Charlotte 36 0h 13' 43''
7  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 40' 49'' 73 7
17 53  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 0h 13' 28''
26 51  Balsamo, Elisa 21 0h 13' 38''
30 52  Cavalli, Marta 21 0h 13' 43''
8  Movistar Team Women 0h 40' 59'' 80 8
20 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 0h 13' 33''
22 63  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 0h 13' 36''
38 66  Rodríguez, Gloria 27 0h 13' 50''
9  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 40' 59'' 81 9
19 25  Williams, Georgia 26 0h 13' 31''
23 24  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 0h 13' 37''
39 23  Roy, Sarah 33 0h 13' 51''
10  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 0h 41' 22'' 102 10
7 81  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 0h 13' 17''
42 84  Pitel, Edwige 52 0h 13' 57''
53 85  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23 0h 14' 08''
11  Alé Cipollini 0h 41' 22'' 102 11
25 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 0h 13' 38''
32 76  Yonamine, Eri 28 0h 13' 44''
45 71  Hosking, Chloe 28 0h 14' 00''
12  Sopela Women's Team 0h 42' 47'' 174 12
50 142  Martín, Sara 20 0h 14' 05''
57 143  Martins, Maria 20 0h 14' 11''
67 141  Blanco, Iurani 21 0h 14' 31''
13  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 42' 58'' 162 13
10 113  Heine, Vita 34 0h 13' 19''
74 115  Solvang, Julie 30 0h 14' 46''
78 116  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 0h 14' 53''
14  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 43' 59'' 212 14
69 123  Elbusto, Ainhara 27 0h 14' 35''
70 126  Martín, Isabel 20 0h 14' 39''
73 124  Gilabert, Ariana 19 0h 14' 45''
15  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 44' 07'' 217 15
62 135  Laizane, Lija 26 0h 14' 21''
76 132  Baidak, Anna 18 0h 14' 52''
79 133  Bulleri, Alessia 26 0h 14' 54''
16  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 44' 41'' 223 16
65 152  Benito, Mireia 22 0h 14' 26''
72 151  Lopez, Belen 35 0h 14' 42''
86 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22 0h 15' 33''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 12' 52''
2 31  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 0h 12' 56'' + 00' 04''
3 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 05'' + 00' 13''
4 2  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 13' 11'' + 00' 19''
5 11  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 0h 13' 12'' + 00' 20''
6 4  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 13' 14'' + 00' 22''
7 81  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 13' 17'' + 00' 25''
8 102  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 18'' + 00' 26''
9 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 19'' + 00' 27''
10 113  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 13' 19'' + 00' 27''
11 16  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 0h 13' 20'' + 00' 28''
12 15  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 0h 13' 20'' + 00' 28''
13 32  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 21'' + 00' 29''
14 94  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 31''
15 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 31''
16 6  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 31''
17 53  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 28'' + 00' 36''
18 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 28'' + 00' 36''
19 25  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 13' 31'' + 00' 39''
20 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 0h 13' 33'' + 00' 41''
21 33  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 34'' + 00' 42''
22 63  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 0h 13' 36'' + 00' 44''
23 24  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 13' 37'' + 00' 45''
24 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 38'' + 00' 46''
25 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 0h 13' 38'' + 00' 46''
26 51  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 38'' + 00' 46''
27 106  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 40'' + 00' 48''
28 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 41'' + 00' 49''
29 43  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 13' 41'' + 00' 49''
30 52  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 43'' + 00' 51''
31 92  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 43'' + 00' 51''
76  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 0h 13' 44'' + 00' 52''
33 45  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 13' 47'' + 00' 55''
34 36  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 48'' + 00' 56''
35 104  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 48'' + 00' 56''
36 55  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 49'' + 00' 57''
37 46  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 13' 50'' + 00' 58''
38 66  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 0h 13' 50'' + 00' 58''
39 23  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 13' 51'' + 00' 59''
40 91  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 52'' + 01' 00''
41 12  Lepistö, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo 0h 13' 53'' + 01' 01''
42 84  Pitel, Edwige 52  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 13' 57'' + 01' 05''
43 93  Copponi, Clara 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 57'' + 01' 05''
44 5  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 13' 59'' + 01' 07''
45 71  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 0h 14' 00'' + 01' 08''
46 56  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 14' 01'' + 01' 09''
47 75  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 0h 14' 04'' + 01' 12''
48 105  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 14' 04'' + 01' 12''
49 96  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 14' 05'' + 01' 13''
50 142  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 05'' + 01' 13''
51 65  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 0h 14' 07'' + 01' 15''
52 21  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 14' 08'' + 01' 16''
53 85  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 14' 08'' + 01' 16''
54 73  Peñuela, Diana 33  Alé Cipollini 0h 14' 09'' + 01' 17''
55 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 14' 10'' + 01' 18''
56 61  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 0h 14' 11'' + 01' 19''
57 143  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 11'' + 01' 19''
58 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 0h 14' 11'' + 01' 19''
59 1  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 14' 12'' + 01' 20''
60 54  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 14' 12'' + 01' 20''
61 22  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 14' 13'' + 01' 21''
62 135  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 14' 21'' + 01' 29''
63 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 14' 21'' + 01' 29''
64 62  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 0h 14' 23'' + 01' 31''
65 152  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 14' 26'' + 01' 34''
66 3  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 14' 27'' + 01' 35''
67 141  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 31'' + 01' 39''
68 72  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 0h 14' 35'' + 01' 43''
69 123  Elbusto, Ainhara 27  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 35'' + 01' 43''
70 126  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 47''
71 146  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 47''
72 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 14' 42'' + 01' 50''
73 124  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 45'' + 01' 53''
74 115  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 14' 46'' + 01' 54''
75 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 47'' + 01' 55''
76 132  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 14' 52'' + 02' 00''
77 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 52'' + 02' 00''
78 116  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 14' 53'' + 02' 01''
79 133  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 14' 54'' + 02' 02''
80 144  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 56'' + 02' 04''
81 121  Alonso, Sandra 21  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 15' 00'' + 02' 08''
82 42  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 15' 07'' + 02' 15''
83 111  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 15' 09'' + 02' 17''
84 114  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 15' 17'' + 02' 25''
85 112  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 15' 29'' + 02' 37''
86 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 15' 33'' + 02' 41''
87 83  Perizzolo, Virginie 29  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 15' 35'' + 02' 43''
88 134  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 15' 36'' + 02' 44''
89 131  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 15' 36'' + 02' 44''
90 155  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 15' 37'' + 02' 45''
91 154  Gomez, Dolores 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 15' 39'' + 02' 47''
92 153  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 16' 31'' + 03' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 05''
2 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 19'' + 00' 14''
3 32  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 21'' + 00' 16''
4 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 18''
5 6  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 18''
6 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 28'' + 00' 23''
7 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 0h 13' 33'' + 00' 28''
8 33  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 0h 13' 34'' + 00' 29''
9 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 13' 38'' + 00' 33''
10 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 0h 13' 38'' + 00' 33''
11 51  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 38'' + 00' 33''
12 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 41'' + 00' 36''
13 43  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 13' 41'' + 00' 36''
14 52  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 43'' + 00' 38''
15 55  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 13' 49'' + 00' 44''
16 93  Copponi, Clara 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 0h 13' 57'' + 00' 52''
17 5  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 13' 59'' + 00' 54''
18 56  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 14' 01'' + 00' 56''
19 75  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 0h 14' 04'' + 00' 59''
20 142  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 05'' + 01' 00''
21 65  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 0h 14' 07'' + 01' 02''
22 85  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 14' 08'' + 01' 03''
23 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 14' 10'' + 01' 05''
24 143  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 11'' + 01' 06''
25 61  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 0h 14' 11'' + 01' 06''
26 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 0h 14' 11'' + 01' 06''
27 1  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 14' 12'' + 01' 07''
28 54  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 14' 12'' + 01' 07''
29 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 0h 14' 21'' + 01' 16''
30 152  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 14' 26'' + 01' 21''
31 141  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 31'' + 01' 26''
32 126  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 34''
33 146  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 39'' + 01' 34''
34 124  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 45'' + 01' 40''
35 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 14' 47'' + 01' 42''
36 132  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 14' 52'' + 01' 47''
37 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 52'' + 01' 47''
38 144  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team 0h 14' 56'' + 01' 51''
39 121  Alonso, Sandra 21  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 15' 00'' + 01' 55''
40 111  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 15' 09'' + 02' 04''
41 114  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 15' 17'' + 02' 12''
42 112  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 15' 29'' + 02' 24''
43 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 15' 33'' + 02' 28''
44 131  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 15' 36'' + 02' 31''
45 154  Gomez, Dolores 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 15' 39'' + 02' 34''
46 153  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 16' 31'' + 03' 26''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 0h 39' 20''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 0h 39' 48'' + 00' 28''
3  Trek-Segafredo 0h 39' 52'' + 00' 32''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 40' 20'' + 01' 00''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 0h 40' 24'' + 01' 04''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 0h 40' 47'' + 01' 27''
7  Valcar Cylance Cycling 0h 40' 49'' + 01' 29''
8  Movistar Team Women 0h 40' 59'' + 01' 39''
9  Mitchelton-Scott 0h 40' 59'' + 01' 39''
10  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0h 41' 22'' + 02' 02''
11  Alé Cipollini 0h 41' 22'' + 02' 02''
12  Sopela Women's Team 0h 42' 47'' + 03' 27''
13  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 42' 58'' + 03' 38''
14  Bizkaia-Durango 0h 43' 59'' + 04' 39''
15  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 44' 07'' + 04' 47''
16  Massi-Tactic Women Team 0h 44' 41'' + 05' 21''


© Wijnreder Media