Madrid - Madrid (98.6 km)

Route

 15 September 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Madrid
 Finish  Madrid
 Distance  98.6 km  (61.3 mi)
 Speed  42.102 km/h  (26.161 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) 2h 33' 06''
 
 Mathiesen, Pe.. (SUN) 2h 33' 34''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 2h 20' 31'' 25 - - -
2 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 8 - 2 -
3 62  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
4 31  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
5 4  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
6 143  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 36 - 14 -
7 3  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
8 46  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
9 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 9 - 3 -
10 91  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
11 52  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 23 - 11 -
12 53  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
13 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 21 - 9 -
14 32  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 10 - 4 -
15 16  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
16 41  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
17 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 38 - 15 -
18 102  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
19 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 45 - 18 -
20 73  Peñuela, Diana 33  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
21 75  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 32 - 12 -
22 23  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
23 2  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
24 36  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 17 - 6 -
26 104  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
27 96  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
28 24  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
29 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 22 - 10 -
30 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 18 - 7 -
31 11  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
32 6  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 - 5 -
33 81  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
34 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 3 - 1 -
35 113  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
36 94  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
37 22  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
38 1  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - 16 -
39 33  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 19 - 8 -
40 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - 13 -
76  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
42 84  Pitel, Edwige 52  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 07'' 31 - - -
43 72  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 10'' 44 - - -
44 116  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 10'' 46 - - -
45 12  Lepistö, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 18'' 37 - - -
46 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 33'' 47 - - -
47 54  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 40 - 17 -
48 142  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 31'' 48 - 19 -
49 132  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team + 01' 37'' 49 - 20 -
50 93  Copponi, Clara 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 04'' 50 - 21 -
51 45  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 16'' 51 - - -
52 152  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 03' 26'' 52 - 22 -
53 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 03' 26'' 54 - 24 -
54 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 03' 26'' 53 - 23 -
55 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 05' 13'' 55 - 25 -
56 115  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 05' 32'' 59 - - -
57 83  Perizzolo, Virginie 29  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 05' 32'' 62 - - -
58 65  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 06' 27'' 60 - 28 -
59 66  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women + 06' 27'' 58 - - -
60 42  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 27'' 63 - - -
61 43  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 27'' 57 - 27 -
62 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 06' 27'' 56 - 26 -
63 135  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicue Cycling Team + 06' 27'' 61 - - -
64 126  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 07' 18'' 65 - 30 -
65 121  Alonso, Sandra 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 07' 18'' 66 - 31 -
66 141  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team + 07' 18'' 64 - 29 -
DNF 5  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF 15  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 21  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 25  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 51  Balsamo, Elisa 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF 55  Guazzini, Vittoria 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF 56  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF 61  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women
DNF 63  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women
DNF 85  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro ..
DNF 92  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 105  Ratto, Rossella 25  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 106  Simmonds, Hayley 31  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 111  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 112  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 114  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 123  Elbusto, Ainhara 27  Bizkaia-Durango
DNF 124  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango
DNF 131  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF 133  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF 134  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF 144  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 146  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 153  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF 154  Gomez, Dolores 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF 155  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 7h 01' 33'' 27
4 31  Brand, Lucinda 30 2h 20' 31''
9 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23 2h 20' 31''
14 32  Koch, Franziska 19 2h 20' 31''
2  Alé Cipollini 7h 01' 33'' 34
1 71  Hosking, Chloe 28 2h 20' 31''
13 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 2h 20' 31''
20 73  Peñuela, Diana 33 2h 20' 31''
3  Trek-Segafredo 7h 01' 33'' 34
2 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20 2h 20' 31''
15 16  Winder, Ruth 26 2h 20' 31''
17 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22 2h 20' 31''
4  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 01' 33'' 35
5 4  Majerus, Christine 32 2h 20' 31''
7 3  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 2h 20' 31''
23 2  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31 2h 20' 31''
5  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 01' 33'' 64
8 46  Wild, Kirsten 36 2h 20' 31''
16 41  Brennauer, Lisa 31 2h 20' 31''
40 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20 2h 20' 31''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 7h 01' 33'' 66
10 91  Duval, Eugénie 26 2h 20' 31''
27 96  Kitchen, Lauren 28 2h 20' 31''
29 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 2h 20' 31''
7  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 01' 33'' 69
18 102  Bujak, Eugenia 30 2h 20' 31''
25 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24 2h 20' 31''
26 104  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 20' 31''
8  Valcar Cylance Cycling 7h 01' 33'' 70
11 52  Cavalli, Marta 21 2h 20' 31''
12 53  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 2h 20' 31''
47 54  Consonni, Chiara 20 2h 20' 31''
9  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 01' 33'' 87
22 23  Roy, Sarah 33 2h 20' 31''
28 24  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 2h 20' 31''
37 22  Allen, Jessica 26 2h 20' 31''
10  Sopela Women's Team 7h 06' 30'' 108
6 143  Martins, Maria 20 2h 20' 31''
48 142  Martín, Sara 20 2h 22' 02''
54 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19 2h 23' 57''
11  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 06' 53'' 130
33 81  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 2h 20' 31''
42 84  Pitel, Edwige 52 2h 20' 38''
55 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20 2h 25' 44''
12  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 07' 15'' 135
35 113  Heine, Vita 34 2h 20' 31''
44 116  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 2h 20' 41''
56 115  Solvang, Julie 30 2h 26' 03''
13  Movistar Team Women 7h 08' 00'' 91
3 62  Fournier, Roxane 27 2h 20' 31''
30 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 2h 20' 31''
58 65  Patiño, Paula 22 2h 26' 58''
14  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 08' 58'' 151
46 151  Lopez, Belen 35 2h 21' 04''
52 152  Benito, Mireia 22 2h 23' 57''
53 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22 2h 23' 57''
15  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 16' 09'' 148
19 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20 2h 20' 31''
64 126  Martín, Isabel 20 2h 27' 49''
65 121  Alonso, Sandra 21 2h 27' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 41  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 06'' -
2 31  Brand, Lucinda 30  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 16'' + 00' 10'' -
3 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 34'' + 00' 28'' -
4 4  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 41'' + 00' 35'' + 2
5 102  Bujak, Eugenia 30  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 42'' + 00' 36'' + 3
6 2  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 42'' + 00' 36'' - 2
7 11  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 37'' - 2
8 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 44'' + 00' 38'' + 7
9 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 45'' + 00' 39'' -
10 32  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 47'' + 00' 41'' + 3
11 81  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 33' 48'' + 00' 42'' - 4
12 113  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 33' 50'' + 00' 44'' - 2
13 16  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 51'' + 00' 45'' - 2
14 94  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 54'' + 00' 48'' -
15 6  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 54'' + 00' 48'' + 1
16 53  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 59'' + 00' 53'' + 1
17 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 59'' + 00' 53'' + 1
18 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 34' 04'' + 00' 58'' + 2
19 33  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 2h 34' 05'' + 00' 59'' + 2
20 24  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 34' 08'' + 01' 02'' + 3
21 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 09'' + 01' 03'' + 4
22 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 34' 12'' + 01' 06'' + 6
23 52  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 34' 14'' + 01' 08'' + 7
76  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 15'' + 01' 09'' + 8
25 71  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 16'' + 01' 10'' + 20
26 36  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 2h 34' 19'' + 01' 13'' + 8
27 104  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 34' 19'' + 01' 13'' + 8
28 46  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 34' 21'' + 01' 15'' + 9
29 23  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 34' 22'' + 01' 16'' + 10
30 91  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 34' 23'' + 01' 17'' + 10
31 84  Pitel, Edwige 52  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 34' 34'' + 01' 28'' + 11
32 75  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 35'' + 01' 29'' + 15
33 96  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 34' 36'' + 01' 30'' + 16
34 73  Peñuela, Diana 33  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 40'' + 01' 34'' + 20
35 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 34' 41'' + 01' 35'' + 20
36 143  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 34' 42'' + 01' 36'' + 21
37 12  Lepistö, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo 2h 34' 42'' + 01' 36'' + 4
38 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 2h 34' 42'' + 01' 36'' + 20
39 1  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 34' 43'' + 01' 37'' + 20
40 54  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 34' 43'' + 01' 37'' + 20
41 22  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 34' 44'' + 01' 38'' + 20
42 62  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 2h 34' 49'' + 01' 43'' + 22
43 3  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 34' 58'' + 01' 52'' + 23
44 72  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 2h 35' 16'' + 02' 10'' + 24
45 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 35' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 30
46 116  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 35' 34'' + 02' 28'' + 32
47 151  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 35' 46'' + 02' 40'' + 25
48 142  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 36' 07'' + 03' 01'' + 2
49 132  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 37' 00'' + 03' 54'' + 27
50 93  Copponi, Clara 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 37' 32'' + 04' 26'' - 7
51 45  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 37' 34'' + 04' 28'' - 18
52 152  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 38' 23'' + 05' 17'' + 13
53 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 38' 49'' + 05' 43'' + 24
54 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 39' 30'' + 06' 24'' + 32
55 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 40' 05'' + 06' 59'' + 8
56 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 36'' + 07' 30'' - 32
57 43  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 40' 39'' + 07' 33'' - 28
58 66  Rodríguez, Gloria 27  Movistar Team Women 2h 40' 48'' + 07' 42'' - 20
59 115  Solvang, Julie 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 40' 49'' + 07' 43'' + 15
60 65  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 41' 05'' + 07' 59'' - 9
61 135  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 41' 19'' + 08' 13'' + 1
62 83  Perizzolo, Virginie 29  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 41' 38'' + 08' 32'' + 25
63 42  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 42' 05'' + 08' 59'' + 19
64 141  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 42' 20'' + 09' 14'' + 3
65 126  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 42' 28'' + 09' 22'' + 5
66 121  Alonso, Sandra 21  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 42' 49'' + 09' 43'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 35  Mathiesen, Pernille 21  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 34'' -
2 13  Paternoster, Letizia 20  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 44'' + 00' 10'' + 2
3 34  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 45'' + 00' 11'' - 1
4 32  Koch, Franziska 19  Team Sunweb 2h 33' 47'' + 00' 13'' - 1
5 6  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 54'' + 00' 20'' -
6 103  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 59'' + 00' 25'' -
7 64  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 34' 04'' + 00' 30'' -
8 33  Labous, Juliette 20  Team Sunweb 2h 34' 05'' + 00' 31'' -
9 74  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 09'' + 00' 35'' + 1
10 95  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 34' 12'' + 00' 38'' + 2
11 52  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 34' 14'' + 00' 40'' + 3
12 75  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 2h 34' 35'' + 01' 01'' + 7
13 44  Teutenberg, Lin 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 34' 41'' + 01' 07'' + 10
14 143  Martins, Maria 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 34' 42'' + 01' 08'' + 10
15 14  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 2h 34' 42'' + 01' 08'' + 11
16 1  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 34' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 11
17 54  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 34' 43'' + 01' 09'' + 11
18 125  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 35' 18'' + 01' 44'' + 17
19 142  Martín, Sara 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 36' 07'' + 02' 33'' + 1
20 132  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team 2h 37' 00'' + 03' 26'' + 16
21 93  Copponi, Clara 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 37' 32'' + 03' 58'' - 5
22 152  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 38' 23'' + 04' 49'' + 8
23 145  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 38' 49'' + 05' 15'' + 14
24 156  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 39' 30'' + 05' 56'' + 19
25 82  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 40' 05'' + 06' 31'' + 4
26 101  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 40' 36'' + 07' 02'' - 17
27 43  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 40' 39'' + 07' 05'' - 14
28 65  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 41' 05'' + 07' 31'' - 7
29 141  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 42' 20'' + 08' 46'' + 2
30 126  Martín, Isabel 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 42' 28'' + 08' 54'' + 2
31 121  Alonso, Sandra 21  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 42' 49'' + 09' 15'' + 8
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media