Manavgat Side Junior (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ivanov, Viacheslav  Lokosphinx Juniores 125
2 - - - - -
"  Igoshev, Egor  Lokosphinx Juniores 125
1 - - - - -
3  Shchgolkov, Ilia  Lokosphinx Juniores 120
- - - - - -
4  Chasovnikov, Artem  Sankt - Peterburg 100
- - - - - -
5  Shichkin, Vlas  Lokosphinx Juniores 50
- - - - - -
6  Bocharov, Dmitriy  Lotus 34
- - - - - -
7  Remkhe, Andrey  Fiberli Antalyaspor 32
- - - - - -
"  Rakhimbaev, Behzodek  Lotus 32
- - - - - -
9  Novolodskii, Ivan  Lokosphinx Juniores 31
- - - - - -
10  Savekin, Daniil  Sankt - Peterburg 29
- - - - - -
11  Noskov, Dmitriy  Fiberli Antalyaspor 22
- - - - - -
"  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan  Fiberli Antalyaspor 22
1 - - - - -
13  Vasilev, Nikita  Sankt - Peterburg 20
- - - - - -
"  Denisov, Denis  Lokosphinx Juniores 20
- - - - - -
15  Malinnikov, Maksym  Ukraine 17
- - - - - -
16  Dostiyev, Ilkham  Cycling Olympic Training 16
- - - - - -
17  Movchan, Andrii  Ukraine 10
- - - - - -
"  Bulut, Samet  Izmir Gençlik Merkezler.. 10
- - - - - -
19  Tretyakov, Lev  Fiberli Antalyaspor 5
- - - - - -
20  Sitov, Nikita  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Gurler, Furkan  Cycling Olympic Training -
- - - - - -
"  Akgun, Ersin  Izmir Gençlik Merkezler.. -
- - - - - -
"  Selcuk, Cemal  Çatalhüyük Çumra Beledi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ghvardzelashvile, Iuka  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Khorguani, Giorgi  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Cevik, Muhammed  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD -
- - - - - -
"  Rzazade, Elchin  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Hançerli, Berk  Ankara Ferdi -
- - - - - -
"  Maral, Ahmet  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD -
- - - - - -
"  Bagarus, Bence  Lotus -
- - - - - -
"  Strelnikov, Yegor  Cycling Olympic Training -
- - - - - -
"  Ozkalbim, Kaan  Izmir Gençlik Merkezler.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dalgic, Nezir  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD -
- - - - - -
"  Remkhi, Rudolf  Cycling Olympic Training -
- - - - - -
"  Ipek, Mesut  Çatalhüyük Çumra Beledi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Turkyilmaz, Mehmet  Çatalhüyük Gençlik Spor.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hançerli, Şevket  Ankara Ferdi -
- - - - - -
"  Korkmaz, Bulent  Cycling Olympic Training -
- - - - - -
"  Salman, Faruk  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD -
- - - - - -
"  Kost, Vitalii  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Alsac, Mehmet  Çatalhüyük Çumra Beledi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pekmez, Yıldıray  Ankara Ferdi -
- - - - - -
"  Khorguani, Iuka  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Gok, Ali  Çatalhüyük Çumra Beledi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tosun, Cagın  Ankara Ferdi -
- - - - - -
"  Emek, Erek  Çatalhüyük Gençlik Spor.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sitchinava, Nika  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Árvai, Kristóf  Lotus -
- - - - - -
"  Celik, Ali  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD -
- - - - - -
"  Abdulazizli, Amral  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Urushadze, Saba  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Konyayev, Nikita  Cycling Olympic Training -
- - - - - -
"  Danilin, Sergey  Sankt - Peterburg -
- - - - - -
"  Vanli, Muhammet  Çatalhüyük Çumra Beledi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Varenyk, Maksym  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
"  Nuriyev, Nofal  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Orakci, Uygarcan  Fiberli Antalyaspor -
- - - - - -
"  Akpinar, Ahmet  Izmir Gençlik Merkezler.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kevalashvli, Giorgi  Georgia -
- - - - - -
"  Deste, İzzet  Ankara Ferdi -
- - - - - -
"  Deniz, Fatih  Çatalhüyük Çumra Beledi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Abbasov, Ibad  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Gomozkov, Artem  Sankt - Peterburg -
- - - - - -
"  Egin, Ali  Torku Şeker Gençlik SKD -
- - - - - -
"  Csenki, Csongor  Lotus -
- - - - - -
"  Savchuk, Ivan  Ukraine -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Igoshev, Egor  Lokosphinx Juniores 100
1 - - - - -
2  Chasovnikov, Artem  Sankt - Peterburg 60
- - - - - -
"  Shchgolkov, Ilia  Lokosphinx Juniores 60
- - - - - -
4  Ivanov, Viacheslav  Lokosphinx Juniores 50
- - - - - -
5  Rakhimbaev, Behzodek  Lotus 30
- - - - - -
6  Savekin, Daniil  Sankt - Peterburg 25
- - - - - -
7  Remkhe, Andrey  Fiberli Antalyaspor 20
- - - - - -
8  Malinnikov, Maksym  Ukraine 16
- - - - - -
9  Bocharov, Dmitriy  Lotus 12
- - - - - -
"  Vasilev, Nikita  Sankt - Peterburg 12
- - - - - -
11  Movchan, Andrii  Ukraine 10
- - - - - -
12  Noskov, Dmitriy  Fiberli Antalyaspor 6
- - - - - -
13  Bulut, Samet  Izmir Gençlik Merkezler.. 4
- - - - - -
14  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan  Fiberli Antalyaspor 2
- - - - - -
15  Novolodskii, Ivan  Lokosphinx Juniores 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan  Fiberli Antalyaspor 20
1 - - - - -
2  Dostiyev, Ilkham  Cycling Olympic Training 16
- - - - - -
3  Bocharov, Dmitriy  Lotus 12
- - - - - -
4  Tretyakov, Lev  Fiberli Antalyaspor 5
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ivanov, Viacheslav  Lokosphinx Juniores 75
1 - - - - -
2  Shchgolkov, Ilia  Lokosphinx Juniores 60
- - - - - -
3  Shichkin, Vlas  Lokosphinx Juniores 50
- - - - - -
4  Chasovnikov, Artem  Sankt - Peterburg 40
- - - - - -
5  Novolodskii, Ivan  Lokosphinx Juniores 30
- - - - - -
6  Igoshev, Egor  Lokosphinx Juniores 25
- - - - - -
7  Denisov, Denis  Lokosphinx Juniores 20
- - - - - -
8  Noskov, Dmitriy  Fiberli Antalyaspor 16
- - - - - -
9  Remkhe, Andrey  Fiberli Antalyaspor 12
- - - - - -
10  Bocharov, Dmitriy  Lotus 10
- - - - - -
11  Vasilev, Nikita  Sankt - Peterburg 8
- - - - - -
12  Bulut, Samet  Izmir Gençlik Merkezler.. 6
- - - - - -
13  Savekin, Daniil  Sankt - Peterburg 4
- - - - - -
14  Rakhimbaev, Behzodek  Lotus 2
- - - - - -
15  Malinnikov, Maksym  Ukraine 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media