Okurcalar - Manavgat (101.2 km)

Route

 18 February 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Okurcalar
 Finish  Manavgat
 Distance  101.2 km  (62.9 mi)
 Speed  42.162 km/h  (26.198 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Laptev, Savelii (LOK) 2h 24' 01''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 52  Laptev, Savelii 16  Lokosphinx Juniores 2h 24' 01'' 1 - - -
2 53  Postarnak, Mikhail 16  Lokosphinx Juniores + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 81  Sultanov, Samandar 16  Uzbekistan + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 102  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 45  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17  Eurocar Grawe + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 51  Zarakovskiy, Daniil 16  Lokosphinx Juniores + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 71  Kryuchkov, Mark 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 01' 27'' 7 - - -
8 72  Valgonen, Daniil 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 01' 27'' 8 - - -
9 54  Skorniakov, Grigorii 16  Lokosphinx Juniores + 01' 27'' 9 - - -
10 1  Salman, Faruk 18  Turkey + 01' 27'' 10 - - -
11 25  Akcam, Furkan 17  Bisan Mix + 01' 27'' 11 - - -
12 101  Shcherban, Yurii 17  Ukraine + 01' 27'' 12 - - -
13 42  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16  Eurocar Grawe + 01' 27'' 13 - - -
14 95  Tekin, Mustafa 18  NF Kimya Mix Team + 01' 27'' 14 - - -
15 3  Egin, Ali 17  Turkey + 01' 27'' 15 - - -
16 35  Mirzakhanov, Kamran 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix + 01' 27'' 16 - - -
17 34  Sitov, Nikita 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix + 01' 27'' 17 - - -
18 46  Kost, Vitalii 17  Eurocar Grawe + 01' 27'' 18 - - -
19 76  Gurin, Anton 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 01' 27'' 19 - - -
20 104  Kalmykov, Ivan 16  Ukraine + 01' 27'' 20 - - -
21 21  Duman, Davut 16  Bisan Mix + 01' 30'' 21 - - -
22 86  Troman, Vladislav 16  Uzbekistan + 05' 21'' 22 - - -
23 11  Maral, Ahmet 17  Torku Şekerspor + 05' 21'' 23 - - -
24 41  Horbovyi, Sviatoslav 17  Eurocar Grawe + 05' 21'' 24 - - -
25 84  Abdurakhmanov, Davirjan 16  Uzbekistan + 05' 21'' 25 - - -
26 83  Abdulkhamid, Tuychiev 16  Uzbekistan + 05' 21'' 26 - - -
27 64  Árvai, Kristóf 17  Luleburgaz Mix + 05' 21'' 27 - - -
28 73  Blokhin, Ivan 16  Sankt - Peterburg + 05' 21'' 28 - - -
29 15  Alsac, Mehmet 18  Torku Şekerspor + 05' 21'' 29 - - -
30 105  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine + 05' 21'' 30 - - -
31 85  Mirzarakhimov, Kamron.. 17  Uzbekistan + 05' 26'' 31 - - -
32 103  Simon, Semen 16  Ukraine + 05' 26'' 32 - - -
33 44  Zozulia, Andriy 16  Eurocar Grawe + 05' 26'' 33 - - -
34 4  Yuca, Emre 16  Turkey + 05' 26'' 34 - - -
35 65  Soos, Gergely 16  Luleburgaz Mix + 05' 26'' 35 - - -
36 36  Nuriyev, Nofal 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix + 05' 30'' 36 - - -
37 74  Dolzhikov, Dmitrii 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 06' 07'' 37 - - -
38 23  Nezir, Halil 16  Bisan Mix + 06' 28'' 38 - - -
39 12  Dalgic, Nezir 17  Torku Şekerspor + 11' 07'' 39 - - -
40 6  Cakir, Muhammed 17  Turkey + 11' 24'' 40 - - -
41 82  Fomovskiy, Anton 17  Uzbekistan + 11' 59'' 41 - - -
42 75  Khilkovich, Denis 17  Sankt - Peterburg + 16' 01'' 42 - - -
43 14  Ipek, Mesut 17  Torku Şekerspor + 18' 59'' 43 - - -
44 61  Turkyulmaz, Mehmet 17  Luleburgaz Mix + 18' 59'' 44 - - -
45 33  Yildiz, Mustafa 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix + 20' 34'' 45 - - -
46 93  Eryilmaz, Yagit 18  NF Kimya Mix Team + 25' 13'' 46 - - -
DNF 2  Celik, Ali 18  Turkey
DNF 5  Emisci, Ferhat 16  Turkey
DNF 13  Cevik, Muhammed 17  Torku Şekerspor
DNF 22  Akgun, Ersin 17  Bisan Mix
DNF 24  Kara, Serdar 17  Bisan Mix
DNF 31  Arikboga, Servet 16  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix
DNF 32  Alsac, Ismail 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix
DNF 62  Oren, Himmet 17  Luleburgaz Mix
DNF 63  Altiparmak, Umut 17  Luleburgaz Mix
DNF 91  Erdemli, Yunus 17  NF Kimya Mix Team
DNF 94  Pisken, Veli 16  NF Kimya Mix Team
DNF 106  Hots, Illia 16  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lokosphinx Juniores 7h 12' 03'' 9
1 52  Laptev, Savelii 16 2h 24' 01''
2 53  Postarnak, Mikhail 16 2h 24' 01''
6 51  Zarakovskiy, Daniil 16 2h 24' 01''
2  Ukraine 7h 14' 57'' 36
4 102  Varenyk, Maksym 18 2h 24' 01''
12 101  Shcherban, Yurii 17 2h 25' 28''
20 104  Kalmykov, Ivan 16 2h 25' 28''
3  Eurocar Grawe 7h 14' 57'' 36
5 45  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17 2h 24' 01''
13 42  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16 2h 25' 28''
18 46  Kost, Vitalii 17 2h 25' 28''
4  Sankt - Peterburg 7h 16' 24'' 34
7 71  Kryuchkov, Mark 17 2h 25' 28''
8 72  Valgonen, Daniil 17 2h 25' 28''
19 76  Gurin, Anton 17 2h 25' 28''
5  Turkey 7h 20' 23'' 59
10 1  Salman, Faruk 18 2h 25' 28''
15 3  Egin, Ali 17 2h 25' 28''
34 4  Yuca, Emre 16 2h 29' 27''
6  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix 7h 20' 27'' 69
16 35  Mirzakhanov, Kamran 17 2h 25' 28''
17 34  Sitov, Nikita 17 2h 25' 28''
36 36  Nuriyev, Nofal 17 2h 29' 31''
7  Bisan Mix 7h 21' 28'' 70
11 25  Akcam, Furkan 17 2h 25' 28''
21 21  Duman, Davut 16 2h 25' 31''
38 23  Nezir, Halil 16 2h 30' 29''
8  Uzbekistan 7h 22' 45'' 50
3 81  Sultanov, Samandar 16 2h 24' 01''
22 86  Troman, Vladislav 16 2h 29' 22''
25 84  Abdurakhmanov, Davirjan 16 2h 29' 22''
9  Torku Şekerspor 7h 33' 52'' 91
23 11  Maral, Ahmet 17 2h 29' 22''
29 15  Alsac, Mehmet 18 2h 29' 22''
39 12  Dalgic, Nezir 17 2h 35' 08''
10  Luleburgaz Mix 7h 41' 49'' 106
27 64  Árvai, Kristóf 17 2h 29' 22''
35 65  Soos, Gergely 16 2h 29' 27''
44 61  Turkyulmaz, Mehmet 17 2h 43' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Laptev, Savelii 16  Lokosphinx Juniores 2h 24' 01''
2 53  Postarnak, Mikhail 16  Lokosphinx Juniores 2h 24' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 81  Sultanov, Samandar 16  Uzbekistan 2h 24' 01'' + 00' 00''
4 102  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine 2h 24' 01'' + 00' 00''
5 45  Kondratenko, Volodymyr 17  Eurocar Grawe 2h 24' 01'' + 00' 00''
6 51  Zarakovskiy, Daniil 16  Lokosphinx Juniores 2h 24' 01'' + 00' 00''
7 71  Kryuchkov, Mark 17  Sankt - Peterburg 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
8 72  Valgonen, Daniil 17  Sankt - Peterburg 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
9 54  Skorniakov, Grigorii 16  Lokosphinx Juniores 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
10 1  Salman, Faruk 18  Turkey 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
11 25  Akcam, Furkan 17  Bisan Mix 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
12 101  Shcherban, Yurii 17  Ukraine 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
13 42  Kabashnyi, Valentyn 16  Eurocar Grawe 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
14 95  Tekin, Mustafa 18  NF Kimya Mix Team 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
15 3  Egin, Ali 17  Turkey 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
16 35  Mirzakhanov, Kamran 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
17 34  Sitov, Nikita 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
18 46  Kost, Vitalii 17  Eurocar Grawe 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
19 76  Gurin, Anton 17  Sankt - Peterburg 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
20 104  Kalmykov, Ivan 16  Ukraine 2h 25' 28'' + 01' 27''
21 21  Duman, Davut 16  Bisan Mix 2h 25' 31'' + 01' 30''
22 86  Troman, Vladislav 16  Uzbekistan 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
23 11  Maral, Ahmet 17  Torku Şekerspor 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
24 41  Horbovyi, Sviatoslav 17  Eurocar Grawe 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
25 84  Abdurakhmanov, Davirjan 16  Uzbekistan 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
26 83  Abdulkhamid, Tuychiev 16  Uzbekistan 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
27 64  Árvai, Kristóf 17  Luleburgaz Mix 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
28 73  Blokhin, Ivan 16  Sankt - Peterburg 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
29 15  Alsac, Mehmet 18  Torku Şekerspor 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
30 105  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine 2h 29' 22'' + 05' 21''
31 85  Mirzarakhimov, Kamronmirzo 17  Uzbekistan 2h 29' 27'' + 05' 26''
32 103  Simon, Semen 16  Ukraine 2h 29' 27'' + 05' 26''
33 44  Zozulia, Andriy 16  Eurocar Grawe 2h 29' 27'' + 05' 26''
34 4  Yuca, Emre 16  Turkey 2h 29' 27'' + 05' 26''
35 65  Soos, Gergely 16  Luleburgaz Mix 2h 29' 27'' + 05' 26''
36 36  Nuriyev, Nofal 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix 2h 29' 31'' + 05' 30''
37 74  Dolzhikov, Dmitrii 17  Sankt - Peterburg 2h 30' 08'' + 06' 07''
38 23  Nezir, Halil 16  Bisan Mix 2h 30' 29'' + 06' 28''
39 12  Dalgic, Nezir 17  Torku Şekerspor 2h 35' 08'' + 11' 07''
40 6  Cakir, Muhammed 17  Turkey 2h 35' 25'' + 11' 24''
41 82  Fomovskiy, Anton 17  Uzbekistan 2h 36' 00'' + 11' 59''
42 75  Khilkovich, Denis 17  Sankt - Peterburg 2h 40' 02'' + 16' 01''
43 14  Ipek, Mesut 17  Torku Şekerspor 2h 43' 00'' + 18' 59''
44 61  Turkyulmaz, Mehmet 17  Luleburgaz Mix 2h 43' 00'' + 18' 59''
45 33  Yildiz, Mustafa 17  Catalhoyuk Cumra Mix 2h 44' 35'' + 20' 34''
46 93  Eryilmaz, Yagit 18  NF Kimya Mix Team 2h 49' 14'' + 25' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media