Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 7  Thijssen, Gerben BEL 1998-06-21 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 21''
2 24  Townsend, Rory IRL 1995-06-30 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
3 27  Page, Charles GBR 1999-01-08 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
4 29  Vercamst, Wesley BEL 1999-08-19 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
5 43  Clé, Brent BEL 1995-10-23 23  Stageco Special Paint Cy.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
6 135  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 20  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
7 171  Kessler, Robert GER 1995-10-30 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
8 6  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
9 66  Gourguechon, Baptiste FRA 1999-02-26 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
10 56  Thurau, Sven GER 1996-11-11 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
11 137  Museeuw, Stefano BEL 1997-06-01 22  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
12 97  Price, Joshua GBR 2000-02-14 19  Wales Racing Academy 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
13 40  Knudsen, Oliver DEN 1999-01-08 20  Team OK Kvickly Odder 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
14 139  Van Den Bossche, Fabio BEL 2000-09-21 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
15 32  Devos, Han BEL 1997-09-01 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
16 21  Vandepitte, Nathan FRA 2000-03-30 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
17 99  Kaesemans, Jasper BEL 1999-01-03 20  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
18 141  Gardner, Dan GBR 1996-03-06 23  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
19 101  Alonso, Pablo ESP 1997-07-20 21  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
20 88  Van Peteghem, Trifonius BEL 1998-08-19 20  WSC Hand in Hand Baal 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
21 106  Kulbe, Lars GER 2000-03-08 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
22 13  Piry, Sébastien FRA 1995-08-16 23  VC Toucy 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
23 134  Siemons, Stijn BEL 1997-12-27 21  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
24 17  Van Vuchelen, Tom BEL 1999-09-24 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
25 162  Bazan, Oscar ARG 1999-09-10 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
26 174  Raßmann, Frederik GER 2000-03-09 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
27 4  Grignard, Sébastien BEL 1999-04-29 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
28 123  Hamilton, Ben NZL 1999-01-28 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
29 112  Leinau, Louis GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
30 61  Snyers, Jari BEL 1997-05-04 22  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
31 120  Burnett, Marcus GBR 1998-09-02 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
32 136  Beuselinck, Briek BEL 1997-04-24 22  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 00' 21'' + 00' 00''
33 104  Offermans, Michiel BEL 1998-02-14 21  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 00' 24'' + 00' 03''
34 62  Van Hauwermeiren, Mic.. BEL 1998-01-09 21  Aluvano Development Team 4h 00' 27'' + 00' 06''
35 175  Weinzheimer, Richard GER 1996-04-04 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 00' 28'' + 00' 07''
36 1  Cassaert, Loran BEL 1999-02-22 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 30'' + 00' 09''
37 5  Vereecken, Thomas BEL 1997-07-24 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 32'' + 00' 11''
38 3  Goossens, Kobe BEL 1996-04-29 23  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 00' 34'' + 00' 13''
39 121  Wood, Reece GBR 1998-05-28 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 00' 34'' + 00' 13''
40 26  Hennesy, Jacob GBR 1996-08-10 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 01' 14'' + 00' 53''
41 50  Bauer, Dominik GER 1997-12-04 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 01' 14'' + 00' 53''
42 22  Christensen, Ryan NZL 1996-09-12 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 01' 14'' + 00' 53''
43 107  Härtig, Jonas GER 1997-07-03 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 01' 14'' + 00' 53''
44 16  Paquot, Tom BEL 1999-09-22 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 01' 14'' + 00' 53''
45 14  Voigt, Eric USA 1998-03-04 21  VC Toucy 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
46 63  Van Den Bossche, Angelo BEL 1996-11-18 22  Aluvano Development Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
47 41  Hellemose, Asbjorn DEN 1999-01-15 20  Team OK Kvickly Odder 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
48 42  Aidel, Andreas DEN 1996-04-08 23  Team OK Kvickly Odder 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
49 96  Tillett, Sam GBR 1999-06-19 19  Wales Racing Academy 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
50 53  Oreel, Lars NED 1999-08-10 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
51 23  Vaughan, Jacob GBR 1999-06-30 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
52 142  Vainionpää, Oskari FIN 1995-08-07 23  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
53 146  Geerinck, Dries BEL 1998-03-21 21  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
54 70  Vandermeersch, Emilien FRA 1998-12-08 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
55 115  Heaney, Marc IRL 1998-01-26 21  Asfra Racing Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
56 130  Tuscano, Alessandro BEL 2000-01-08 19  Wallonie 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
57 114  Franssen, David BEL 1997-02-06 22  Asfra Racing Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
58 31  Fivé, Tristan BEL 1999-05-23 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
59 93  Beckingsale, Joseph GBR 2000-07-21 18  Wales Racing Academy 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
60 140  Volkaert, Jonas BEL 1999-12-15 19  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
61 64  Blampain, Maxime FRA 1996-03-19 23  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
62 57  Van Praet, Robbe BEL 2000-11-05 18  Aluvano Development Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
63 108  Münstermann, Per GER 1999-02-09 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
64 109  Knolle, Jon GER 1999-09-11 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
65 163  Autran, Jose CHI 1999-12-14 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
66 102  Pemen, Diederik BEL 1998-09-11 20  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
67 110  Gießelmann, Michel GER 1999-02-17 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
68 30  Du Four, Jens BEL 1999-02-02 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
69 125  Krzanich, James NZL 1999-05-22 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
70 73  Deman, Baptiste FRA 1996-07-25 22  ESEG Douai 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
71 132  Ernst, Robin BEL 1999-01-10 20  Wallonie 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
72 82  Bellens, Jarno BEL 2000-07-18 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
73 131  Dethy, Matthis BEL 2000-07-25 18  Wallonie 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
74 47  Timmers, Lars NED 1999-06-29 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
75 86  Jordens, Jarno BEL 2000-05-10 19  WSC Hand in Hand Baal 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
76 44  Gerits, Vince BEL 1997-09-26 21  Stageco Special Paint Cy.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
77 95  Tillett, James GBR 1999-06-19 19  Wales Racing Academy 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
78 75  Quertinmont, Corentin BEL 1997-10-24 21  ESEG Douai 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
79 133  Petit, Tomas BEL 1996-11-07 22  Wallonie 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
80 33  Van Oudenhove, Jovany BEL 1997-06-12 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
81 103  Bero, Sean BEL 1998-07-24 20  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
82 168  Sierra, Robert VEN 1996-11-13 22  Start Cycling Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
83 20  Pestiaux, Yann BEL 1998-08-05 20  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
84 164  Javelly, Luis FRA 1997-10-29 21  Start Cycling Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
85 11  Habert, Axel FRA 1998-04-02 21  VC Toucy 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
86 100  Masure, Brent BEL 1994-10-08 24  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
87 152  Goossens, Rob BEL 1999-11-12 19  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
88 51  Heider, Christopher GER 1996-07-12 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
89 170  Heiduk, Kim GER 2000-03-03 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
90 52  Steigner, Kilian GER 2000-06-16 18  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
91 173  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
92 19  Fontaine, Emerson BEL 2000-07-31 18  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
93 71  Bernard, Baptiste FRA 1999-03-09 20  ESEG Douai 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
94 77  Viez, Adam FRA 1998-09-04 20  ESEG Douai 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
95 111  Leinau, Joann GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
96 67  Van Haverbeke, Julien FRA 1995-10-14 23  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 01' 18'' + 00' 57''
97 34  Verheyen, Maarten BEL 1999-06-22 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 01' 25'' + 01' 04''
98 35  Verwilt, Mauro BEL 2000-06-11 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 01' 25'' + 01' 04''
99 124  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 01' 28'' + 01' 07''
100 83  Vastmans, Dries BEL 1997-01-25 22  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 01' 28'' + 01' 07''
101 59  D'Hooge, Thomas BEL 1998-09-30 20  Aluvano Development Team 4h 01' 30'' + 01' 09''
102 65  De Sy, Vincent BEL 1995-10-23 23  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 01' 30'' + 01' 09''
103 78  Andries, Jordi BEL 1996-06-28 22  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 01' 30'' + 01' 09''
104 38  Andersen, Mads DEN 2000-11-27 18  Team OK Kvickly Odder 4h 03' 12'' + 02' 51''
105 68  Palade, Thomas FRA 1995-05-27 24  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 4h 04' 02'' + 03' 41''
106 60  Pauwels, Tijl BEL 1998-08-24 20  Aluvano Development Team 4h 04' 08'' + 03' 47''
107 2  Ponsaerts, Thibaut BEL 2000-06-21 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 04' 15'' + 03' 54''
108 113  Van Nuffelen, Glen BEL 1997-02-15 22  Asfra Racing Team 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
109 165  Espinoza, Ignacio CHI 1999-10-06 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
110 148  Valvekens, Jannes BEL 1997-11-11 21  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
111 144  Van Caneyt, Joren BEL 1999-07-08 19  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
112 98  Rees, Joseph GBR 2000-07-16 18  Wales Racing Academy 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
76  Kadota, Yusuke JPN 1998-08-18 20  ESEG Douai 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
114 85  Hemelings, Dries BEL 1999-02-05 20  WSC Hand in Hand Baal 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
115 90  Arimont, Charlie BEL 1996-06-03 23  WSC Hand in Hand Baal 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
116 12  Pinaud, Anthony FRA 1996-10-17 22  VC Toucy 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
117 143  Caethoven, Kenneth BEL 1999-03-02 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
118 145  Stockx, Aaron BEL 2000-08-22 18  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 04' 18'' + 03' 57''
119 39  Lund, Frederik DEN 1997-10-27 21  Team OK Kvickly Odder 4h 04' 32'' + 04' 11''
120 58  Lefeber, Mathias BEL 1998-10-22 20  Aluvano Development Team 4h 04' 37'' + 04' 16''
DNF 8  Niquet, Dylan FRA 1996-08-08 22  VC Toucy
DNF 9  Burnett, Brecon GBR 2000-02-29 19  VC Toucy
DNF 18  Frehen, Jérémy BEL 1999-07-13 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 28  Tanfield, Charlie GBR 1996-11-17 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 36  Nielsen, Andreas DEN 1997-04-05 22  Team OK Kvickly Odder
DNF 45  Michielsen, Joran BEL 1996-12-18 22  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 46  Schoevaers, Ward BEL 1997-08-29 21  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 48  Put, Lars BEL 1999-09-09 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 49  Brusseleers, Kiano BEL 2000-12-31 18  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 54  Clauss, Marc GER 1998-09-21 20  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 55  Heming, Miká GER 2000-04-06 19  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 69  Huens, Rémi FRA 1999-01-01 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli..
DNF 72  Van Beethoven, Matthias BEL 1995-05-16 24  ESEG Douai
DNF 74  Huck, Léandre FRA 2000-07-30 18  ESEG Douai
DNF 79  Materne, Rémi BEL 2000-04-21 19  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 80  Bresseleers, Jonas BEL 1999-09-17 19  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 81  Van Opstal, Thomas BEL 1995-04-20 24  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 84  Kopecky, Tomas CZE 2000-04-08 19  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 87  Schepers, Ricky BEL 2000-09-10 18  WSC Hand in Hand Baal
DNF 89  De Peuter, Dylan BEL 1998-10-28 20  WSC Hand in Hand Baal
DNF 91  Vanderheyden, Jens BEL 1996-09-14 22  WSC Hand in Hand Baal
DNF 92  Kibble, Peter GBR 1998-03-24 21  Wales Racing Academy
DNF 94  Roberts, William GBR 1998-06-04 21  Wales Racing Academy
DNF 105  Verbestel, Robin BEL 1995-08-26 23  Prorace Cycling Team
DNF 116  Van Malderen, Bjorn BEL 1998-09-13 20  Asfra Racing Team
DNF 117  Grey, Matthew GBR 1999-10-13 19  Asfra Racing Team
DNF 118  Doherty, Tony IRL 1996-07-12 22  Asfra Racing Team
DNF 119  Rottiers, Jens BEL 1998-07-10 20  Asfra Racing Team
DNF 122  Kimber, George GBR 1999-11-10 19  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 127  Bara, Paul BEL 1995-02-22 24  Wallonie
DNF 128  Careme, Grégory BEL 1999-10-03 19  Wallonie
DNF 129  Cameron, Euan GBR 2000-02-04 19  Wallonie
DNF 138  Hesters, Jules BEL 1998-11-11 20  Cycling Vlaanderen
DNF 149  Akdeniz, Dylan BEL 1998-08-25 20  Young Cycling Talent D&a..
DNF 150  Baert, Siebren BEL 1998-05-23 21  Young Cycling Talent D&a..
DNF 151  Clynhens, Jens BEL 2000-04-08 19  Young Cycling Talent D&a..
DNF 153  Smith, Sam GBR 1998-08-07 20  Young Cycling Talent D&a..
DNF 154  Pauwels, Matthias BEL 1998-10-20 20  Young Cycling Talent D&a..
DNF 166  Villanueva, Eduardo ARG 1996-10-08 22  Start Cycling Team
DNF 172  Märkl, Lukas GER 2000-08-29 18  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cycling Vlaanderen 12h 01' 03'' 31
6 135  Meeus, Jordi 17 4h 00' 21''
11 137  Museeuw, Stefano 18 4h 00' 21''
14 139  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 15 4h 00' 21''
2  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 01' 03'' 36
1 7  Thijssen, Gerben 17 4h 00' 21''
8 6  Marit, Arne 16 4h 00' 21''
27 4  Grignard, Sébastien 16 4h 00' 21''
3  Prorace Cycling Team 12h 01' 06'' 69
17 99  Kaesemans, Jasper 17 4h 00' 21''
19 101  Alonso, Pablo 18 4h 00' 21''
33 104  Offermans, Michiel 17 4h 00' 24''
4  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12h 01' 10'' 68
7 171  Kessler, Robert 20 4h 00' 21''
26 174  Raßmann, Frederik 15 4h 00' 21''
35 175  Weinzheimer, Richard 19 4h 00' 28''
5  Holdsworth-Zappi 12h 01' 16'' 98
28 123  Hamilton, Ben 16 4h 00' 21''
31 120  Burnett, Marcus 17 4h 00' 21''
39 121  Wood, Reece 17 4h 00' 34''
6  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12h 01' 56'' 45
2 24  Townsend, Rory 20 4h 00' 21''
3 27  Page, Charles 17 4h 00' 21''
40 26  Hennesy, Jacob 19 4h 01' 14''
7  Wallonie-Bruxelles Developme.. 12h 01' 56'' 84
16 21  Vandepitte, Nathan 15 4h 00' 21''
24 17  Van Vuchelen, Tom 16 4h 00' 21''
44 16  Paquot, Tom 16 4h 01' 14''
8  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 12h 01' 56'' 93
21 106  Kulbe, Lars 15 4h 00' 21''
29 112  Leinau, Louis 20 4h 00' 21''
43 107  Härtig, Jonas 18 4h 01' 14''
9  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens 12h 02' 00'' 77
4 29  Vercamst, Wesley 16 4h 00' 21''
15 32  Devos, Han 18 4h 00' 21''
58 31  Fivé, Tristan 16 4h 01' 18''
10  Aluvano Development Team 12h 02' 06'' 110
30 61  Snyers, Jari 18 4h 00' 21''
34 62  Van Hauwermeiren, Mic.. 18 4h 00' 27''
46 63  Van Den Bossche, Angelo 19 4h 01' 18''
11  Team Dauner|Akkon 12h 02' 53'' 101
10 56  Thurau, Sven 19 4h 00' 21''
41 50  Bauer, Dominik 18 4h 01' 14''
50 53  Oreel, Lars 16 4h 01' 18''
12  Team OK Kvickly Odder 12h 02' 57'' 108
13 40  Knudsen, Oliver 17 4h 00' 21''
47 41  Hellemose, Asbjorn 17 4h 01' 18''
48 42  Aidel, Andreas 19 4h 01' 18''
13  Wales Racing Academy 12h 02' 57'' 120
12 97  Price, Joshua 15 4h 00' 21''
49 96  Tillett, Sam 16 4h 01' 18''
59 93  Beckingsale, Joseph 15 4h 01' 18''
14  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 12h 02' 57'' 123
18 141  Gardner, Dan 19 4h 00' 21''
52 142  Vainionpää, Oskari 20 4h 01' 18''
53 146  Geerinck, Dries 17 4h 01' 18''
15  Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 12h 02' 57'' 124
9 66  Gourguechon, Baptiste 16 4h 00' 21''
54 70  Vandermeersch, Emilien 17 4h 01' 18''
61 64  Blampain, Maxime 19 4h 01' 18''
16  VC Toucy 12h 02' 57'' 152
22 13  Piry, Sébastien 20 4h 00' 21''
45 14  Voigt, Eric 17 4h 01' 18''
85 11  Habert, Axel 17 4h 01' 18''
17  Stageco Special Paint Cyclin.. 12h 02' 57'' 155
5 43  Clé, Brent 20 4h 00' 21''
74 47  Timmers, Lars 16 4h 01' 18''
76 44  Gerits, Vince 18 4h 01' 18''
18  Start Cycling Team 12h 02' 57'' 172
25 162  Bazan, Oscar 16 4h 00' 21''
65 163  Autran, Jose 16 4h 01' 18''
82 168  Sierra, Robert 19 4h 01' 18''
19  Wallonie 12h 03' 54'' 200
56 130  Tuscano, Alessandro 16 4h 01' 18''
71 132  Ernst, Robin 17 4h 01' 18''
73 131  Dethy, Matthis 15 4h 01' 18''
20  ESEG Douai 12h 03' 54'' 241
70 73  Deman, Baptiste 19 4h 01' 18''
78 75  Quertinmont, Corentin 18 4h 01' 18''
93 71  Bernard, Baptiste 16 4h 01' 18''
21  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 12h 04' 16'' 275
72 82  Bellens, Jarno 15 4h 01' 18''
100 83  Vastmans, Dries 18 4h 01' 28''
103 78  Andries, Jordi 19 4h 01' 30''
22  WSC Hand in Hand Baal 12h 05' 57'' 209
20 88  Van Peteghem, Trifonius 17 4h 00' 21''
75 86  Jordens, Jarno 15 4h 01' 18''
114 85  Hemelings, Dries 16 4h 04' 18''
23  Asfra Racing Team 12h 06' 54'' 220
55 115  Heaney, Marc 17 4h 01' 18''
57 114  Franssen, David 18 4h 01' 18''
108 113  Van Nuffelen, Glen 18 4h 04' 18''


© Wijnreder Media