Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 61  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 29' 55''
2 42  Krieger, Alexander GER 1991-11-28 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
3 144  Havik, Yoeri NED 1991-02-19 28  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
4 206  Meer, Nick van der NED 1993-07-25 25  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
5 171  Bakker, Björn NED 1993-07-11 25  NWV Groningen 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
6 13  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
7 75  Slik, Ivar NED 1993-05-27 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
8 132  Kessler, Robert GER 1995-10-30 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
9 93  Kooistra, Marten NED 1997-10-18 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
10 122  Coenen, Dennis BEL 1991-11-13 27  Cibel 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
11 216  Tulner, Rens NED 1998-02-26 21  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
12 126  Relaes, Jacob BEL 1996-05-18 23  Cibel 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
13 112  Stockman, Abram BEL 1996-07-31 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
14 74  Pluto, Martin LAT 1998-01-13 21  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
15 3  Peters, Arne NED 1995-10-23 23  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
16 26  Richardson, Alexandar GBR 1990-04-30 29  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
17 1  Koster, Adne NED 2000-08-24 18  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
18 97  Verboom, Minne NED 1999-10-18 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
19 17  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
20 34  Teggart, Matthew IRL 1996-01-08 23  EvoPro Racing 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
21 14  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
22 27  Wood, Oliver GBR 1995-11-26 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
23 127  Reynaerts, Wim BEL 1995-05-12 24  Cibel 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
24 124  Deprez, Tuur BEL 1996-06-20 22  Cibel 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
25 41  Geßner, Konrad GER 1995-12-25 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
26 15  Desale, Nahom ERI 1992-12-03 26  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
27 43  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
28 113  De Rooze, Niels BEL 1992-09-06 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
29 67  Berg, Marijn van den NED 1999-07-19 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
30 72  Loohuis, Lars NED 2000-10-04 18  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
31 16  Mengoulas, Alex NED 1997-07-13 21  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
32 117  Stockman, Michiel BEL 1996-07-31 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
33 167  Andrieu, Maxim BEL 1997-04-17 22  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig.. 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
34 86  Welsford, Sam AUS 1996-01-19 23  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
35 203  Kroonen, Max NED 2000-08-23 18  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
36 91  Dainese, Alberto ITA 1998-03-25 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
37 211  Bouwmans, Bryan NED 1998-09-09 20  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
38 207  Wolffenbuttel, Nils NED 1996-05-26 23  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
39 101  Autran, Jose CHI 1999-12-14 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
40 44  Pons, Gaëtan LUX 1992-01-01 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 29' 55'' + 00' 00''
41 202  Jong, Timo de NED 1999-03-28 20  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
42 164  Pirotta, Darcy AUS 1997-04-30 22  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig.. 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
43 95  Rasch, Jesper NED 1998-03-22 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
44 161  Demeyere, Torsten BEL 1998-04-17 21  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig.. 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
45 33  Kearney, Aaron IRL 1998-12-27 20  EvoPro Racing 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
46 135  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
47 46  Schlechter, Pit LUX 1990-10-26 28  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
48 82  Donohoe, Alistair AUS 1995-03-03 24  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
49 62  Dekker, David NED 1998-02-02 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
50 177  Weerkamp, Tim NED 1990-09-01 28  NWV Groningen 4h 30' 02'' + 00' 07''
51 142  Bovenhuis, Jasper NED 1991-07-27 27  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 30' 05'' + 00' 10''
52 131  Dörrie, Marc GER 1997-03-24 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 30' 05'' + 00' 10''
53 96  Stavrakakis, Georgios GRE 1998-04-22 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 30' 07'' + 00' 12''
54 2  Groot, Mitch NED 1998-02-09 21  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 30' 07'' + 00' 12''
55 45  Rekita, Szymon POL 1994-01-05 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 30' 07'' + 00' 12''
56 145  Dool, Kelvin van den NED 1995-10-18 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 30' 11'' + 00' 16''
57 125  Maes, Alexander BEL 1993-06-20 25  Cibel 4h 30' 11'' + 00' 16''
58 141  Beukeboom, Dion NED 1989-02-02 30  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 30' 11'' + 00' 16''
59 81  Scott, Cameron AUS 1998-01-04 21  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 4h 30' 11'' + 00' 16''
60 64  Bakel, Robbie van NED 1994-08-22 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 30' 17'' + 00' 22''
61 11  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 30' 17'' + 00' 22''
62 154  Schouten, Jasper NED 1993-11-20 25  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 30' 19'' + 00' 24''
63 66  Berg, Lars van den NED 1998-07-07 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 30' 24'' + 00' 29''
64 85  O'Brien, Kelland AUS 1998-05-22 21  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 4h 30' 26'' + 00' 31''
65 12  Abraham, Daniel NED 1985-02-11 34  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 30' 35'' + 00' 40''
66 83  Freiberg, Michael AUS 1990-10-10 28  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 4h 30' 45'' + 00' 50''
67 94  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
68 73  Kleiman, Wim NED 1993-03-19 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
69 23  Hennesy, Jacob GBR 1996-08-10 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
70 151  Arentsen, Arjan NED 1996-07-22 22  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
71 184  Jünger, Jan-Niklas GER 1989-08-08 29  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
72 195  Rayes, Mohamed SYR 2000-01-01 19  UWTC De Volharding 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
73 71  Breukelman, Chiel NED 1997-01-16 22  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
74 133  Weinzheimer, Richard GER 1996-04-04 23  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
75 65  Dalen, Jason van NED 1994-07-02 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
76 213  Hendrikx, Max NED 1995-04-22 24  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
77 102  Bazan, Oscar ARG 1999-09-10 19  Start Cycling Team 4h 31' 07'' + 01' 12''
78 214  Huijbregts, Jesse NED 1999-09-09 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 31' 12'' + 01' 17''
79 193  Pol, Martin van de NED 1991-03-03 28  UWTC De Volharding 4h 31' 12'' + 01' 17''
80 162  Lambert, Connor IRL 1998-03-16 21  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig.. 4h 31' 12'' + 01' 17''
81 107  Javelly, Luis FRA 1997-10-29 21  Start Cycling Team 4h 31' 12'' + 01' 17''
82 21  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 31' 16'' + 01' 21''
83 121  Bouvry, Dieter BEL 1992-07-31 26  Cibel 4h 31' 21'' + 01' 26''
84 111  Van Dingenen, Jordi BEL 1996-06-18 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 31' 43'' + 01' 48''
85 196  IJzendoorn, Eddy van NED 1985-03-21 34  UWTC De Volharding 4h 32' 28'' + 02' 33''
86 176  Veen, Karsten NED 2000-09-07 18  NWV Groningen 4h 32' 37'' + 02' 42''
87 47  Belle, Bas van NED 2000-05-20 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 33' 23'' + 03' 28''
88 22  De Bock, Stijn BEL 1993-09-30 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 33' 23'' + 03' 28''
89 24  McCarthy, Robert-Jon IRL 1994-03-30 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 33' 23'' + 03' 28''
90 63  Krul, Stef NED 1995-07-15 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 33' 23'' + 03' 28''
91 205  Schulten, Chiel NED 1999-06-22 19  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 33' 23'' + 03' 28''
92 204  Paalman, Koen NED 1998-12-30 20  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 33' 23'' + 03' 28''
93 156  Kroeze, Danny NED 1996-05-10 23  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 33' 29'' + 03' 34''
94 123  Cools, Alexander BEL 1994-04-13 25  Cibel 4h 33' 34'' + 03' 39''
95 136  Märkl, Lukas GER 2000-08-29 18  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 33' 34'' + 03' 39''
96 157  Vierhout, Maarten NED 1994-01-07 25  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 33' 34'' + 03' 39''
97 215  Michielsen, Manuel NED 2000-06-07 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 34' 24'' + 04' 29''
98 217  Verschueren, Wessel NED 2000-02-08 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 34' 24'' + 04' 29''
99 7  Vermeltfoort, Coen NED 1988-04-11 31  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 45' 21'' + 15' 26''
100 181  Fitzwater, Matias NZL 1998-03-29 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 4h 45' 49'' + 15' 54''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cibel 13h 29' 45'' 45
10 122  Coenen, Dennis 24 4h 29' 55''
12 126  Relaes, Jacob 19 4h 29' 55''
23 127  Reynaerts, Wim 20 4h 29' 55''
2  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 29' 45'' 46
6 13  Coolen, Yves 20 4h 29' 55''
19 17  Seye, Guillaume 19 4h 29' 55''
21 14  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 29' 55''
3  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 13h 29' 45'' 51
7 75  Slik, Ivar 22 4h 29' 55''
14 74  Pluto, Martin 18 4h 29' 55''
30 72  Loohuis, Lars 15 4h 29' 55''
4  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 29' 45'' 54
2 42  Krieger, Alexander 24 4h 29' 55''
25 41  Geßner, Konrad 20 4h 29' 55''
27 43  Maciejuk, Filip 16 4h 29' 55''
5  SEG Racing Academy 13h 29' 45'' 63
9 93  Kooistra, Marten 18 4h 29' 55''
18 97  Verboom, Minne 16 4h 29' 55''
36 91  Dainese, Alberto 17 4h 29' 55''
6  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 29' 45'' 73
13 112  Stockman, Abram 19 4h 29' 55''
28 113  De Rooze, Niels 23 4h 29' 55''
32 117  Stockman, Michiel 19 4h 29' 55''
7  VolkerWessels Merckx Cycling.. 13h 29' 45'' 77
4 206  Meer, Nick van der 22 4h 29' 55''
35 203  Kroonen, Max 15 4h 29' 55''
38 207  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 19 4h 29' 55''
8  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 13h 29' 52'' 79
1 61  Kleijn, Arvid de 21 4h 29' 55''
29 67  Berg, Marijn van den 16 4h 29' 55''
49 62  Dekker, David 17 4h 30' 02''
9  Alecto Cycling Team 13h 29' 57'' 86
15 3  Peters, Arne 20 4h 29' 55''
17 1  Koster, Adne 15 4h 29' 55''
54 2  Groot, Mitch 17 4h 30' 07''
10  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloigne C.. 13h 29' 59'' 119
33 167  Andrieu, Maxim 18 4h 29' 55''
42 164  Pirotta, Darcy 18 4h 30' 02''
44 161  Demeyere, Torsten 17 4h 30' 02''
11  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13h 30' 02'' 106
8 132  Kessler, Robert 20 4h 29' 55''
46 135  Kuhn, Jan 15 4h 30' 02''
52 131  Dörrie, Marc 18 4h 30' 05''
12  Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 13h 30' 08'' 141
34 86  Welsford, Sam 20 4h 29' 55''
48 82  Donohoe, Alistair 20 4h 30' 02''
59 81  Scott, Cameron 18 4h 30' 11''
13  Vlasman Cycling Team 13h 30' 11'' 110
3 144  Havik, Yoeri 24 4h 29' 55''
51 142  Bovenhuis, Jasper 24 4h 30' 05''
56 145  Dool, Kelvin van den 20 4h 30' 11''
14  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 13h 30' 57'' 107
16 26  Richardson, Alexandar 25 4h 29' 55''
22 27  Wood, Oliver 20 4h 29' 55''
69 23  Hennesy, Jacob 19 4h 31' 07''
15  WV De Jonge Renner 13h 30' 57'' 124
11 216  Tulner, Rens 17 4h 29' 55''
37 211  Bouwmans, Bryan 17 4h 29' 55''
76 213  Hendrikx, Max 20 4h 31' 07''
16  Start Cycling Team 13h 32' 14'' 197
39 101  Autran, Jose 16 4h 29' 55''
77 102  Bazan, Oscar 16 4h 31' 07''
81 107  Javelly, Luis 18 4h 31' 12''
17  NWV Groningen 13h 32' 34'' 141
5 171  Bakker, Björn 22 4h 29' 55''
50 177  Weerkamp, Tim 25 4h 30' 02''
86 176  Veen, Karsten 15 4h 32' 37''
18  UWTC De Volharding 13h 34' 47'' 236
72 195  Rayes, Mohamed 16 4h 31' 07''
79 193  Pol, Martin van de 24 4h 31' 12''
85 196  IJzendoorn, Eddy van 30 4h 32' 28''
19  WV De IJsselstreek 13h 34' 55'' 225
62 154  Schouten, Jasper 22 4h 30' 19''
70 151  Arentsen, Arjan 19 4h 31' 07''
93 156  Kroeze, Danny 19 4h 33' 29''


© Wijnreder Media