Milano-Torino (1.HC)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 71  Pinot, Thibaut FRA 1990-05-29 28  Groupama-FDJ 4h 43' 36''
2 21  López, Miguel Ángel COL 1994-02-04 24  Astana Pro Team 4h 43' 46'' + 00' 10''
3 111  Valverde, Alejandro ESP 1980-04-25 38  Movistar Team 4h 44' 04'' + 00' 28''
4 13  Cattaneo, Mattia ITA 1990-10-25 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 44' 12'' + 00' 36''
5 76  Reichenbach, Sébastien SUI 1989-05-28 29  Groupama-FDJ 4h 44' 14'' + 00' 38''
6 175  Kelderman, Wilco NED 1991-03-25 27  Team Sunweb 4h 44' 14'' + 00' 38''
7 37  Pozzovivo, Domenico ITA 1982-11-30 35  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli.. 4h 44' 17'' + 00' 41''
8 23  Fuglsang, Jakob DEN 1985-03-22 33  Astana Pro Team 4h 44' 17'' + 00' 41''
9 192  Aru, Fabio ITA 1990-07-03 28  UAE Team Emirates 4h 44' 19'' + 00' 43''
10 162  Bernal, Egan COL 1997-01-13 21  Team Sky 4h 44' 21'' + 00' 45''
11 1  Carthy, Hugh GBR 1994-07-09 24  Team EF Education First-.. 4h 44' 21'' + 00' 45''
12 64  Formolo, Davide ITA 1992-10-25 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 44' 24'' + 00' 48''
13 61  Majka, Rafał POL 1989-09-12 29  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 44' 35'' + 00' 59''
14 101  Yates, Adam GBR 1992-08-07 26  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 44' 38'' + 01' 02''
15 181  Mollema, Bauke NED 1986-11-26 31  Trek-Segafredo 4h 44' 38'' + 01' 02''
16 191  Martin, Daniel IRL 1986-08-20 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 44' 49'' + 01' 13''
17 97  Wellens, Tim BEL 1991-05-10 27  Lotto-Soudal 4h 44' 51'' + 01' 15''
18 81  Andemeskel, Awet ERI 1992-02-05 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 44' 51'' + 01' 15''
19 141  Barguil, Warren FRA 1991-10-28 26  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4h 45' 03'' + 01' 27''
20 73  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 45' 14'' + 01' 38''
21 5  Martínez, Daniel COL 1996-04-25 22  Team EF Education First-.. 4h 45' 17'' + 01' 41''
22 41  Ciccone, Giulio ITA 1994-12-20 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 45' 36'' + 02' 00''
23 126  Tizza, Marco ITA 1992-02-06 26  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 4h 46' 01'' + 02' 25''
24 187  Stetina, Peter USA 1987-08-08 31  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 09'' + 02' 33''
25 196  Polanc, Jan SLO 1992-05-06 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 46' 13'' + 02' 37''
26 83  Badilatti, Matteo SUI 1992-07-30 26  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 46' 13'' + 02' 37''
27 27  Zeits, Andrey KAZ 1986-12-14 31  Astana Pro Team 4h 46' 13'' + 02' 37''
28 172  Hamilton, Chris AUS 1995-05-18 23  Team Sunweb 4h 46' 13'' + 02' 37''
29 137  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 29  Quick-Step Floors 4h 46' 25'' + 02' 49''
30 185  Eg, Niklas DEN 1995-01-06 23  Trek-Segafredo 4h 46' 25'' + 02' 49''
31 42  Carboni, Giovanni ITA 1995-08-31 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 46' 29'' + 02' 53''
32 94  Lambrecht, Bjorg BEL 1997-04-02 21  Lotto-Soudal 4h 46' 37'' + 03' 01''
33 11  Sosa, Iván COL 1997-10-31 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 46' 37'' + 03' 01''
34 104  Hamilton, Lucas AUS 1996-02-12 22  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 46' 37'' + 03' 01''
35 53  De Marchi, Alessandro ITA 1986-05-19 32  BMC Racing Team 4h 46' 49'' + 03' 13''
36 206  Velasco, Simone ITA 1995-12-02 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 4h 46' 52'' + 03' 16''
37 95  Monfort, Maxime BEL 1983-01-14 35  Lotto-Soudal 4h 46' 55'' + 03' 19''
38 201  Flórez, Miguel COL 1996-02-21 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 4h 46' 59'' + 03' 23''
39 164  Elissonde, Kenny FRA 1991-07-22 27  Team Sky 4h 47' 05'' + 03' 29''
40 143  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 29  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4h 47' 11'' + 03' 35''
41 122  Bou, Joan ESP 1997-01-16 21  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 4h 47' 13'' + 03' 37''
42 2  Dombrowski, Joe USA 1991-05-12 27  Team EF Education First-.. 4h 47' 25'' + 03' 49''
43 57  Teuns, Dylan BEL 1992-03-01 26  BMC Racing Team 4h 47' 39'' + 04' 03''
44 25  Sánchez, Luis León ESP 1983-11-24 34  Astana Pro Team 4h 47' 39'' + 04' 03''
45 203  Raggio, Luca ITA 1995-03-26 23  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 4h 47' 39'' + 04' 03''
46 24  Hirt, Jan CZE 1991-01-21 27  Astana Pro Team 4h 47' 41'' + 04' 05''
47 112  Anacona, Winner COL 1988-08-11 30  Movistar Team 4h 48' 04'' + 04' 28''
48 194  Costa, Rui POR 1986-10-05 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 48' 06'' + 04' 30''
49 15  Masnada, Fausto ITA 1993-11-06 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 48' 05'' + 04' 29''
50 147  Maison, Jérémy FRA 1993-07-21 25  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4h 48' 14'' + 04' 38''
51 3  Neves, José POR 1995-10-30 22  Team EF Education First-.. 4h 48' 21'' + 04' 45''
52 125  Santaromita, Ivan ITA 1984-04-30 34  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 4h 48' 35'' + 04' 59''
53 205  Schönberger, Sebastian AUT 1994-05-14 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 4h 48' 37'' + 05' 01''
54 134  Honoré, Mikkel DEN 1997-01-21 21  Quick-Step Floors 4h 48' 39'' + 05' 03''
55 152  Gonçalves, José POR 1989-02-13 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 48' 39'' + 05' 03''
56 166  Henao, Sergio COL 1987-12-10 30  Team Sky 4h 48' 42'' + 05' 06''
57 16  Spreafico, Matteo ITA 1993-02-15 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 48' 44'' + 05' 08''
58 91  Benoot, Tiesj BEL 1994-03-11 24  Lotto-Soudal 4h 49' 34'' + 05' 58''
59 85  Niv, Guy ISR 1995-07-02 23  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 49' 51'' + 06' 15''
60 46  Senni, Manuel ITA 1992-03-11 26  Bardiani-CSF 4h 50' 00'' + 06' 24''
61 31  Visconti, Giovanni ITA 1983-01-13 35  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli.. 4h 50' 01'' + 06' 25''
62 34  Izagirre, Gorka ESP 1987-10-07 31  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli.. 4h 50' 01'' + 06' 25''
63 151  Zakarin, Ilnur RUS 1989-09-15 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 50' 01'' + 06' 25''
64 157  Špilak, Simon SLO 1986-06-23 32  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 50' 15'' + 06' 39''
65 163  De La Cruz, David ESP 1989-05-06 29  Team Sky 4h 50' 45'' + 07' 09''
66 135  Mas, Enric ESP 1995-01-07 23  Quick-Step Floors 4h 50' 45'' + 07' 09''
67 55  Ovett, Freddy AUS 1994-01-16 24  BMC Racing Team 4h 50' 48'' + 07' 12''
68 117  Soler, Marc ESP 1993-11-22 24  Movistar Team 4h 52' 24'' + 08' 48''
69 116  Pedrero, Antonio ESP 1991-10-23 26  Movistar Team 4h 52' 26'' + 08' 50''
70 56  Rosskopf, Joey USA 1989-09-05 29  BMC Racing Team 4h 53' 11'' + 09' 35''
71 202  Koshevoy, Ilia BLR 1991-03-20 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 4h 53' 17'' + 09' 41''
72 173  Hindley, Jai AUS 1996-05-05 22  Team Sunweb 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
73 161  Moscon, Gianni ITA 1994-04-20 24  Team Sky 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
74 45  Savini, Daniel ITA 1997-09-26 21  Bardiani-CSF 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
75 136  Narvaez, Jhonnatan ECU 1997-03-04 21  Quick-Step Floors 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
76 17  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
77 114  Carretero, Héctor ESP 1995-05-28 23  Movistar Team 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
78 197  Sutherland, Rory AUS 1982-02-08 36  UAE Team Emirates 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
79 47  Wackermann, Luca ITA 1992-03-13 26  Bardiani-CSF 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
80 165  Henao, Sebastián COL 1993-08-05 25  Team Sky 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
81 65  Kennaugh, Peter GBR 1989-06-15 29  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
82 12  Rivera, Kevin CRC 1998-06-28 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
83 154  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
84 127  Zaccanti, Filippo ITA 1995-09-12 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
85 145  Gesbert, Elie FRA 1995-07-01 23  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
86 115  Quintana, Dayer COL 1992-08-10 26  Movistar Team 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
87 144  Feillu, Brice FRA 1985-07-26 33  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4h 53' 36'' + 10' 00''
88 156  Smit, Willie RSA 1992-12-29 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 54' 58'' + 11' 22''
89 86  Plaza, Rubén ESP 1980-02-29 38  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 55' 25'' + 11' 49''
90 74  Ladagnous, Matthieu FRA 1984-12-12 33  Groupama-FDJ 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
91 51  Caruso, Damiano ITA 1987-10-12 30  BMC Racing Team 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
92 167  Rosa, Diego ITA 1989-03-27 29  Team Sky 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
93 132  Capecchi, Eros ITA 1986-06-13 32  Quick-Step Floors 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
94 4  Magnusson, Kim SWE 1992-08-31 26  Team EF Education First-.. 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
95 193  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 19  UAE Team Emirates 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
96 142  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 23  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
97 184  Didier, Laurent LUX 1984-07-19 34  Trek-Segafredo 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
98 32  Garosio, Andrea ITA 1993-12-06 24  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli.. 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
99 183  Conci, Nicola ITA 1997-01-05 21  Trek-Segafredo 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
100 96  Shaw, James GBR 1996-06-13 22  Lotto-Soudal 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
101 177  Storer, Michael AUS 1997-02-28 21  Team Sunweb 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
102 84  Diaz, José ESP 1995-01-18 23  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
103 26  Stalnov, Nikita KAZ 1991-09-14 27  Astana Pro Team 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
104 195  Ganna, Filippo ITA 1996-07-25 22  UAE Team Emirates 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
105 77  Vincent, Léo FRA 1995-11-06 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
106 62  Benedetti, Cesare ITA 1987-08-03 31  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
107 66  Konrad, Patrick AUT 1991-10-13 26  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 59' 21'' + 15' 45''
108 44  Orsini, Umberto ITA 1994-12-06 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 59' 49'' + 16' 13''
109 54  Evans, Alex AUS 1997-01-28 21  BMC Racing Team 4h 59' 59'' + 16' 23''
DNF 6  Modolo, Sacha ITA 1987-06-19 31  Team EF Education First-..
DNF 7  Monk, Cyrus AUS 1996-11-07 21  Team EF Education First-..
DNF 14  Frapporti, Marco ITA 1985-03-30 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider..
DNF 22  Cataldo, Dario ITA 1985-03-17 33  Astana Pro Team
DNF 33  Gasparotto, Enrico ITA 1982-03-22 36  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli..
DNF 35  Koren, Kristjan SLO 1986-11-25 31  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli..
DNF 36  Pirard, Maxime BEL 1997-07-31 21  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycli..
DNF 43  Maestri, Mirco ITA 1991-10-26 26  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 52  Bettiol, Alberto ITA 1993-10-29 24  BMC Racing Team
DNF 63  Buchmann, Emanuel GER 1992-11-18 25  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 72  Bonnet, William FRA 1982-06-25 36  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 75  Roy, Jérémy FRA 1983-06-22 35  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 82  Goldstein, Omer ISR 1996-08-13 22  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 87  Sbaragli, Kristian ITA 1990-05-08 28  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 92  De Gendt, Thomas BEL 1986-11-06 31  Lotto-Soudal
DNF 93  Keukeleire, Jens BEL 1988-11-23 29  Lotto-Soudal
DNF 102  Albasini, Michael SUI 1980-12-20 37  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 103  Kreuziger, Roman CZE 1986-05-06 32  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 105  Power, Robert AUS 1995-05-11 23  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 106  Stannard, Robert AUS 1998-09-16 20  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 107  Verona, Carlos ESP 1992-11-04 25  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 113  Betancur, Carlos COL 1989-10-13 28  Movistar Team
DNF 121  Bagioli, Nicola ITA 1995-02-19 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ..
DNF 123  Lobato, Juan José ESP 1988-12-30 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ..
DNF 124  Ponzi, Simone ITA 1987-01-17 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ..
DNF 131  Jungels, Bob LUX 1992-09-22 26  Quick-Step Floors
DNF 133  De Plus, Laurens BEL 1995-09-04 23  Quick-Step Floors
DNF 146  Le Roux, Romain FRA 1992-07-03 26  Team Fortuneo-Samsic
DNF 153  Kišerlovski, Robert CRO 1986-08-09 32  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 155  Restrepo, Jhonatan COL 1994-11-28 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 171  Oomen, Sam NED 1995-08-15 23  Team Sunweb
DNF 174  Kämna, Lennard GER 1996-09-09 22  Team Sunweb
DNF 176  Matthews, Michael AUS 1990-09-26 28  Team Sunweb
DNF 182  Alafaci, Eugenio ITA 1990-08-09 28  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 186  Skujiņš, Toms LAT 1991-06-15 27  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 204  Rinaldi, Nicholas ITA 1997-01-07 21  Wilier Triestina-Selle I..
DNF 207  Zardini, Edoardo ITA 1989-11-02 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama-FDJ 14h 13' 04'' 26
1 71  Pinot, Thibaut 25 4h 43' 36''
5 76  Reichenbach, Sébastien 26 4h 44' 14''
20 73  Gaudu, David 19 4h 45' 14''
2  Astana Pro Team 14h 14' 16'' 37
2 21  López, Miguel Ángel 21 4h 43' 46''
8 23  Fuglsang, Jakob 30 4h 44' 17''
27 27  Zeits, Andrey 29 4h 46' 13''
3  UAE Team Emirates 14h 15' 21'' 50
9 192  Aru, Fabio 25 4h 44' 19''
16 191  Martin, Daniel 29 4h 44' 49''
25 196  Polanc, Jan 23 4h 46' 13''
4  Team EF Education First-Drap.. 14h 17' 03'' 74
11 1  Carthy, Hugh 21 4h 44' 21''
21 5  Martínez, Daniel 19 4h 45' 17''
42 2  Dombrowski, Joe 24 4h 47' 25''
5  Trek-Segafredo 14h 17' 12'' 69
15 181  Mollema, Bauke 29 4h 44' 38''
24 187  Stetina, Peter 28 4h 46' 09''
30 185  Eg, Niklas 21 4h 46' 25''
6  Lotto-Soudal 14h 18' 23'' 86
17 97  Wellens, Tim 24 4h 44' 51''
32 94  Lambrecht, Bjorg 18 4h 46' 37''
37 95  Monfort, Maxime 33 4h 46' 55''
7  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14h 18' 54'' 86
4 13  Cattaneo, Mattia 25 4h 44' 12''
33 11  Sosa, Iván 18 4h 46' 37''
49 15  Masnada, Fausto 22 4h 48' 05''
8  Team Sky 14h 20' 08'' 105
10 162  Bernal, Egan 19 4h 44' 21''
39 164  Elissonde, Kenny 24 4h 47' 05''
56 166  Henao, Sergio 28 4h 48' 42''
9  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 14h 20' 28'' 109
19 141  Barguil, Warren 24 4h 45' 03''
40 143  Delaplace, Anthony 26 4h 47' 11''
50 147  Maison, Jérémy 22 4h 48' 14''
10  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 20' 55'' 103
18 81  Andemeskel, Awet 23 4h 44' 51''
26 83  Badilatti, Matteo 23 4h 46' 13''
59 85  Niv, Guy 20 4h 49' 51''
11  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 14h 21' 30'' 119
36 206  Velasco, Simone 20 4h 46' 52''
38 201  Flórez, Miguel 19 4h 46' 59''
45 203  Raggio, Luca 20 4h 47' 39''
12  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ov.. 14h 21' 49'' 116
23 126  Tizza, Marco 23 4h 46' 01''
41 122  Bou, Joan 19 4h 47' 13''
52 125  Santaromita, Ivan 31 4h 48' 35''
13  Bardiani-CSF 14h 22' 05'' 113
22 41  Ciccone, Giulio 21 4h 45' 36''
31 42  Carboni, Giovanni 20 4h 46' 29''
60 46  Senni, Manuel 23 4h 50' 00''
14  Bora-Hansgrohe 14h 22' 35'' 106
12 64  Formolo, Davide 23 4h 44' 24''
13 61  Majka, Rafał 26 4h 44' 35''
81 65  Kennaugh, Peter 26 4h 53' 36''
15  Team Sunweb 14h 24' 03'' 106
6 175  Kelderman, Wilco 24 4h 44' 14''
28 172  Hamilton, Chris 20 4h 46' 13''
72 173  Hindley, Jai 19 4h 53' 36''
16  Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling T.. 14h 24' 19'' 130
7 37  Pozzovivo, Domenico 33 4h 44' 17''
61 31  Visconti, Giovanni 33 4h 50' 01''
62 34  Izagirre, Gorka 28 4h 50' 01''
17  Movistar Team 14h 24' 32'' 118
3 111  Valverde, Alejandro 35 4h 44' 04''
47 112  Anacona, Winner 27 4h 48' 04''
68 117  Soler, Marc 22 4h 52' 24''
18  BMC Racing Team 14h 25' 16'' 145
35 53  De Marchi, Alessandro 29 4h 46' 49''
43 57  Teuns, Dylan 23 4h 47' 39''
67 55  Ovett, Freddy 22 4h 50' 48''
19  Quick-Step Floors 14h 25' 49'' 149
29 137  Serry, Pieter 27 4h 46' 25''
54 134  Honoré, Mikkel 18 4h 48' 39''
66 135  Mas, Enric 21 4h 50' 45''
20  Team Katusha-Alpecin 14h 28' 55'' 182
55 152  Gonçalves, José 26 4h 48' 39''
63 151  Zakarin, Ilnur 26 4h 50' 01''
64 157  Špilak, Simon 29 4h 50' 15''


© Wijnreder Media