Piotrków Trybunalski - Kielce (169.4 km)

Route

 1 July 2016
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Piotrków Trybunalski
 Finish  Kielce
 Distance  169.4 km  (105.3 mi)
 Speed  41.787 km/h  (25.965 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Franczak, Paw.. (VAT) 12h 19' 09''
 Franczak, Paw.. (VAT) 21 points
 Hačecký, Vojt.. (WHI) 2 points
 Wouters, Enzo (LTS) 12h 19' 14''
 Verva - ActiveJet Pr.. 36h 58' 18''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 39  Cortina, Iván 20  Klein Constantia 4h 03' 14'' 3 6 - 2
2 96  Wouters, Enzo 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 2 2 - 1
3 87  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
4 79  Džervus, Darijus 25  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. + 00' 00'' 17 10 - -
5 1  Ariesen, Johim 28  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 51 9 - -
6 11  Paterski, Maciej 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 5 8 3 -
7 109  Kaňkovský, Alois 32  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 16 5 - -
8 105  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 21 34 - -
9 42  Sisr, František 23  Klein Constantia + 00' 00'' 13 17 - -
10 22  Stöhr, Jan 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
11 75  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  JBG - 2 + 00' 00'' 57 35 - -
12 13  Meisen, Marcel 27  Team Kuota - Lotto + 00' 00'' 22 - 2 -
13 112  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 18 32 1 -
14 130  Konwa, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 31 - - 10
15 45  Holub, Tomas 25  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
16 35  Shumov, Nikolai 22  Belarus + 00' 00'' 27 - - 8
17 50  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 10 24 - 3
18 107  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
19 100  Rohde, Leon 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 19 25 - 5
20 25  Krivtsov, Dmytro 31  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
21 43  Červenka, Martin 32  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
22 69  Kulyk, Andrii 26  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 6 4 - -
23 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 21  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 32 - - 11
24 6  Lindenburg, Jim 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 65 - - 23
25 55  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
26 127  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 20 33 - 6
27 81  Maniusis, Martynas 26  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
28 80  Šiškevičius, Paulius 22  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. + 00' 00'' 67 36 - -
29 26  Kostyuk, Denys 34  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
30 2  Hamelink, Jasper 26  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
31 51  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - 7
32 88  Bodnar, Łukasz 34  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 9 14 - -
33 114  Warchoł, Bartosz 24  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
34 94  Hermans, Steff 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 63 - - 21
35 129  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 64 - - 22
36 3  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd 25  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
37 9  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
38 40  Schlegel, Michal 21  Klein Constantia + 00' 00'' 38 - - 12
39 10  Owsian, Łukasz 26  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
40 17  Knaup, Tobias 23  Team Kuota - Lotto + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
41 65  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
42 61  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 11 16 4 -
43 121  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 14 19 - -
44 92  Castrique, Jonas 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 58 - - 18
45 125  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - 34
46 34  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 22  Belarus + 00' 00'' 68 - - 25
47 99  Schormair, Fabian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 59 - - 19
48 16  Henn, Luca 18  Team Kuota - Lotto + 00' 00'' 40 - - 14
49 5  Trijp, Maarten van van 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
50 68  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
51 91  Braybrooke, Alexander 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 60 - - 20
52 36  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 21  Belarus + 00' 00'' 12 15 - 4
53 38  Cavagna, Rémi 20  Klein Constantia + 00' 00'' 29 - - 9
54 110  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 35 21 - -
55 63  Komar, Mateusz 30  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 15 31 - -
56 41  Schreurs, Hamish 22  Klein Constantia + 00' 00'' 41 - - 15
57 28  Klepikov, Illya 22  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. + 00' 00'' 54 26 - 17
58 104  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 53 7 - -
59 27  Dementyev, Yehor 29  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
60 85  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
61 128  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 73 - - 28
62 70  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
63 30  Udod, Rinat 20  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. + 00' 00'' 85 - - 35
64 54  Kasperkiewicz, Maciej 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - 24
65 98  Kessler, Robert 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 52 11 - 16
66 113  Kukrle, Michael 21  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 39 - - 13
67 83  Račiūnas, Mykolas 21  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - 26
68 86  Franczak, Paweł 24  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
69 20  Gruber, Pavel 20  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 00'' 72 - - 27
70 53  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - 29
71 18  Retschke, Robert 35  Team Kuota - Lotto + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
72 66  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 42  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
73 57  Piashkun, Andrei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
74 7  Taciak, Mateusz 32  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
75 56  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 82 28 - -
76 8  Marycz, Jaroslaw 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
77 90  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - 39
78 59  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 55 27 - -
79 76  Karpiuk, Adrian 31  JBG - 2 + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
80 123  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
81 120  Kołakowski, Dariusz 28  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 86 22 - -
82 82  Maculevicius, Evandas 22  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - 30
83 111  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
84 33  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 22  Belarus + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
85 122  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 23'' 99 - - 42
86 71  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 23'' 94 - - -
87 126  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 23'' 100 - - -
88 84  Beniušis, Justas 18  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. + 00' 39'' 83 - - 33
89 115  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 101 - - -
90 74  Kozak, Mariusz 24  JBG - 2 + 00' 39'' 107 - - -
91 124  Kucharek, Adrian 21  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 01' 09'' 88 - - 37
92 117  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team + 01' 09'' 102 - - -
93 47  Svatek, Miroslav 19  AC Sparta Praha + 01' 09'' 87 - - 36
94 21  Málik, Róbert 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 01' 31'' 93 - - -
95 58  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 31'' 92 - - 38
96 24  Hebík, Martin 33  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 01' 31'' 90 - - -
97 131  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 01' 31'' 104 29 - 43
98 119  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team + 01' 31'' 91 - - -
99 102  Soballa, Carl 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 02' 04'' 96 12 - 40
100 48  Ryba, Jan 21  AC Sparta Praha + 02' 04'' 98 - - 41
101 64  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport + 02' 04'' 109 - - -
102 106  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 02' 04'' 110 30 - -
103 103  Leduchowski, Aleksander 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 02' 04'' 105 - - -
104 32  Ikanovich, Arseni 20  Belarus + 02' 43'' 108 - - 44
105 89  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 04' 41'' 113 23 - -
106 29  Maleev, Timur 20  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. + 00' 00'' 80 - - 31
107 23  Stöhr, Pavel 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
108 19  Boubal, Martin 32  CK Příbram Fany Gastro + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
109 101  Schiewer, Franz 25  LKT Team Brandenburg + 05' 25'' 112 - - -
110 44  Rugovac, Denis 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
111 93  Honoré, Mikkel 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 81 - - 32
112 95  Verwilst, Aaron 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 06' 19'' 111 20 - 45
113 62  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 7 18 - -
DNF 49  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław..
DNF 52  Zawistowski, Kamil 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław..
DNF 67  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team
DNF 108  Pawlak, Grzegorz 26  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik
DNF 132  Nowicki, Kacper 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNS 31  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Klein Constantia 12h 09' 42'' 48 3
1 39  Cortina, Iván 20 4h 03' 14''
9 42  Sisr, František 23 4h 03' 14''
38 40  Schlegel, Michal 21 4h 03' 14''
2  Whirlpool - Author 12h 09' 42'' 53 2
7 109  Kaňkovský, Alois 32 4h 03' 14''
13 112  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29 4h 03' 14''
33 114  Warchoł, Bartosz 24 4h 03' 14''
3  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cyclin.. 12h 09' 42'' 59 9
4 79  Džervus, Darijus 25 4h 03' 14''
27 81  Maniusis, Martynas 26 4h 03' 14''
28 80  Šiškevičius, Paulius 22 4h 03' 14''
4  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. 12h 09' 42'' 59 8
5 1  Ariesen, Johim 28 4h 03' 14''
24 6  Lindenburg, Jim 19 4h 03' 14''
30 2  Hamelink, Jasper 26 4h 03' 14''
5  AC Sparta Praha 12h 09' 42'' 59 10
15 45  Holub, Tomas 25 4h 03' 14''
21 43  Červenka, Martin 32 4h 03' 14''
23 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 21 4h 03' 14''
6  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 09' 42'' 75 11
14 130  Konwa, Piotr 21 4h 03' 14''
26 127  Grabis, Mateusz 21 4h 03' 14''
35 129  Wsół, Damian 18 4h 03' 14''
7  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 09' 42'' 80 16
2 96  Wouters, Enzo 20 4h 03' 14''
34 94  Hermans, Steff 20 4h 03' 14''
44 92  Castrique, Jonas 19 4h 03' 14''
8  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12h 09' 42'' 82 7
6 11  Paterski, Maciej 29 4h 03' 14''
37 9  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31 4h 03' 14''
39 10  Owsian, Łukasz 26 4h 03' 14''
9  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 12h 09' 42'' 84 20
8 105  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23 4h 03' 14''
18 107  Kott, Konrad 22 4h 03' 14''
58 104  Franczak, Wojciech 23 4h 03' 14''
10  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cyclin.. 12h 09' 42'' 95 1
3 87  Banaszek, Adrian 22 4h 03' 14''
32 88  Bodnar, Łukasz 34 4h 03' 14''
60 85  Charucki, Paweł 27 4h 03' 14''
11  Team Kuota - Lotto 12h 09' 42'' 100 6
12 13  Meisen, Marcel 27 4h 03' 14''
40 17  Knaup, Tobias 23 4h 03' 14''
48 16  Henn, Luca 18 4h 03' 14''
12  ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 12h 09' 42'' 106 17
20 25  Krivtsov, Dmytro 31 4h 03' 14''
29 26  Kostyuk, Denys 34 4h 03' 14''
57 28  Klepikov, Illya 22 4h 03' 14''
13  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 09' 42'' 112 14
17 50  Górecki, Patryk 20 4h 03' 14''
31 51  Kietliński, Wojciech 22 4h 03' 14''
64 54  Kasperkiewicz, Maciej 21 4h 03' 14''
14  Belarus 12h 09' 42'' 114 13
16 35  Shumov, Nikolai 22 4h 03' 14''
46 34  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 22 4h 03' 14''
52 36  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 21 4h 03' 14''
15  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 09' 42'' 131 15
19 100  Rohde, Leon 21 4h 03' 14''
47 99  Schormair, Fabian 21 4h 03' 14''
65 98  Kessler, Robert 20 4h 03' 14''
16  Kolss - BDC Team 12h 09' 42'' 134 5
22 69  Kulyk, Andrii 26 4h 03' 14''
50 68  Vasyliev, Maksym 26 4h 03' 14''
62 70  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28 4h 03' 14''
17  Domin Sport 12h 09' 42'' 138 4
41 65  Oborski, Dominik 24 4h 03' 14''
42 61  Zieliński, Kamil 28 4h 03' 14''
55 63  Komar, Mateusz 30 4h 03' 14''
18  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 12h 09' 42'' 168 18
43 121  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25 4h 03' 14''
45 125  Walecki, Kamil 20 4h 03' 14''
80 123  Skarzyński, Piotr 25 4h 03' 14''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 09' 42'' 173 19
25 55  Sobal, Yauhen 35 4h 03' 14''
73 57  Piashkun, Andrei 23 4h 03' 14''
75 56  Holovash, Oleksandr 24 4h 03' 14''
20  JBG - 2 12h 10' 21'' 180 21
11 75  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24 4h 03' 14''
79 76  Karpiuk, Adrian 31 4h 03' 14''
90 74  Kozak, Mariusz 24 4h 03' 53''
21  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 11' 13'' 173 12
10 22  Stöhr, Jan 25 4h 03' 14''
69 20  Gruber, Pavel 20 4h 03' 14''
94 21  Málik, Róbert 22 4h 04' 45''
22  Voster Cycling Team 12h 11' 30'' 262 22
81 120  Kołakowski, Dariusz 28 4h 03' 14''
89 115  Parma, Krzysztof 29 4h 03' 53''
92 117  Brauliński, Michał 24 4h 04' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Franczak, Paweł 24  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 19' 09'' -
2 96  Wouters, Enzo 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 19' 14'' + 00' 05'' + 1
3 39  Cortina, Iván 20  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 16'' + 00' 07'' + 26
4 2  Hamelink, Jasper 26  Metec - TKH Continental .. 12h 19' 19'' + 00' 10'' - 2
5 11  Paterski, Maciej 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12h 19' 21'' + 00' 12'' + 3
6 69  Kulyk, Andrii 26  Kolss - BDC Team 12h 19' 22'' + 00' 13'' - 2
7 62  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport 12h 19' 22'' + 00' 13'' - 1
8 87  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 19' 22'' + 00' 13'' + 10
9 88  Bodnar, Łukasz 34  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 19' 24'' + 00' 15'' - 4
10 50  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 19' 24'' + 00' 15'' - 3
11 61  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport 12h 19' 24'' + 00' 15'' - 2
12 36  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 21  Belarus 12h 19' 25'' + 00' 16'' + 1
13 42  Sisr, František 23  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 25'' + 00' 16'' - 3
14 121  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 19' 25'' + 00' 16'' + 13
15 63  Komar, Mateusz 30  Domin Sport 12h 19' 25'' + 00' 16'' - 4
16 109  Kaňkovský, Alois 32  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 4
17 79  Džervus, Darijus 25  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 2
18 112  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 4
19 100  Rohde, Leon 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 3
20 127  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 3
21 105  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 4
22 13  Meisen, Marcel 27  Team Kuota - Lotto 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 4
23 81  Maniusis, Martynas 26  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 3
24 51  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' -
25 65  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 4
26 9  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 3
27 35  Shumov, Nikolai 22  Belarus 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 4
28 22  Stöhr, Jan 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 6
29 38  Cavagna, Rémi 20  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 10
30 68  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 8
31 130  Konwa, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 10
32 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 21  AC Sparta Praha 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 5
33 3  Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd 25  Metec - TKH Continental .. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 1
34 114  Warchoł, Bartosz 24  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 1
35 110  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 5
36 26  Kostyuk, Denys 34  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 6
37 17  Knaup, Tobias 23  Team Kuota - Lotto 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 1
38 40  Schlegel, Michal 21  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 2
39 113  Kukrle, Michael 21  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 6
40 16  Henn, Luca 18  Team Kuota - Lotto 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 3
41 41  Schreurs, Hamish 22  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 2
42 8  Marycz, Jaroslaw 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 4
43 70  Vasylyuk, Andriy 28  Kolss - BDC Team 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 1
44 19  Boubal, Martin 32  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 16
45 10  Owsian, Łukasz 26  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 3
46 111  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 1
47 57  Piashkun, Andrei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 1
48 7  Taciak, Mateusz 32  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' - 1
49 66  Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 42  Domin Sport 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' -
50 85  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 17'' + 1
51 1  Ariesen, Johim 28  Metec - TKH Continental .. 12h 20' 23'' + 01' 14'' + 2
52 98  Kessler, Robert 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 20' 23'' + 01' 14'' -
53 104  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 12h 20' 23'' + 01' 14'' + 1
54 28  Klepikov, Illya 22  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 20' 24'' + 01' 15'' + 1
55 59  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 20' 25'' + 01' 16'' + 1
56 25  Krivtsov, Dmytro 31  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 1
57 75  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  JBG - 2 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 4
58 92  Castrique, Jonas 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 1
59 99  Schormair, Fabian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 1
60 91  Braybrooke, Alexander 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 3
61 27  Dementyev, Yehor 29  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 1
62 43  Červenka, Martin 32  AC Sparta Praha 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 7
63 94  Hermans, Steff 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 4
64 129  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 2
65 6  Lindenburg, Jim 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 15
66 54  Kasperkiewicz, Maciej 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 2
67 80  Šiškevičius, Paulius 22  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 17
68 34  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 22  Belarus 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 9
69 55  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 17
70 83  Račiūnas, Mykolas 21  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 2
71 123  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' - 1
72 20  Gruber, Pavel 20  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 2
73 128  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 9
74 18  Retschke, Robert 35  Team Kuota - Lotto 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 7
75 76  Karpiuk, Adrian 31  JBG - 2 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 12
76 44  Rugovac, Denis 23  AC Sparta Praha 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' - 1
77 23  Stöhr, Pavel 25  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 2
78 53  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 13
79 82  Maculevicius, Evandas 22  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 9
80 29  Maleev, Timur 20  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 5
81 93  Honoré, Mikkel 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 2
82 56  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 17'' + 10
83 84  Beniušis, Justas 18  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 21' 05'' + 01' 56'' - 12
84 125  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 21' 26'' + 02' 17'' + 12
85 30  Udod, Rinat 20  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 21' 26'' + 02' 17'' + 12
86 120  Kołakowski, Dariusz 28  Voster Cycling Team 12h 21' 26'' + 02' 17'' + 12
87 47  Svatek, Miroslav 19  AC Sparta Praha 12h 21' 35'' + 02' 26'' - 9
88 124  Kucharek, Adrian 21  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 21' 35'' + 02' 26'' + 2
89 33  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 22  Belarus 12h 21' 35'' + 02' 26'' + 10
90 24  Hebík, Martin 33  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 21' 57'' + 02' 48'' - 26
91 119  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team 12h 21' 57'' + 02' 48'' - 18
92 58  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 21' 57'' + 02' 48'' - 16
93 21  Málik, Róbert 22  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 21' 57'' + 02' 48'' - 4
94 71  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team 12h 22' 11'' + 03' 02'' + 6
95 90  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 22' 22'' + 03' 13'' + 7
96 102  Soballa, Carl 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 22' 24'' + 03' 15'' - 38
97 45  Holub, Tomas 25  AC Sparta Praha 12h 22' 37'' + 03' 28'' + 7
98 48  Ryba, Jan 21  AC Sparta Praha 12h 23' 00'' + 03' 51'' - 5
99 122  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 23' 00'' + 03' 51'' + 6
100 126  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 23' 00'' + 03' 51'' + 8
101 115  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team 12h 23' 01'' + 03' 52'' + 2
102 117  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team 12h 23' 46'' + 04' 37'' + 4
103 5  Trijp, Maarten van 22  Metec - TKH Continental .. 12h 23' 48'' + 04' 39'' + 10
104 131  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 24' 08'' + 04' 59'' + 3
105 103  Leduchowski, Aleksander 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 12h 24' 24'' + 05' 15'' - 4
106 107  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 12h 24' 27'' + 05' 18'' + 11
107 74  Kozak, Mariusz 24  JBG - 2 12h 24' 27'' + 05' 18'' + 8
108 32  Ikanovich, Arseni 20  Belarus 12h 25' 20'' + 06' 11'' + 1
109 64  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport 12h 25' 52'' + 06' 43'' + 3
110 106  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 12h 26' 25'' + 07' 16'' + 6
111 95  Verwilst, Aaron 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 29' 32'' + 10' 23'' - 1
112 101  Schiewer, Franz 25  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 30' 27'' + 11' 18'' + 6
113 89  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 30' 28'' + 11' 19'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Franczak, Paweł 24  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 21 pts -
2 96  Wouters, Enzo 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16 pts -5 pts + 4
3 2  Hamelink, Jasper 26  Metec - TKH Continental .. 14 pts -7 pts - 1
4 69  Kulyk, Andrii 26  Kolss - BDC Team 11 pts -10 pts - 1
5 109  Kaňkovský, Alois 32  Whirlpool - Author 11 pts -10 pts - 1
6 39  Cortina, Iván 20  Klein Constantia 10 pts -11 pts
7 104  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 8 pts -13 pts - 2
8 11  Paterski, Maciej 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 8 pts -13 pts + 9
9 1  Ariesen, Johim 28  Metec - TKH Continental .. 7 pts -14 pts + 4
10 79  Džervus, Darijus 25  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 7 pts -14 pts + 10
11 98  Kessler, Robert 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 6 pts -15 pts - 4
12 102  Soballa, Carl 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 6 pts -15 pts
13 87  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 6 pts -15 pts
14 88  Bodnar, Łukasz 34  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 6 pts -15 pts - 6
15 36  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 21  Belarus 6 pts -15 pts - 5
16 61  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport 5 pts -16 pts - 7
17 42  Sisr, František 23  Klein Constantia 4 pts -17 pts - 6
18 62  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport 4 pts -17 pts -
19 121  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 4 pts -17 pts - 3
20 95  Verwilst, Aaron 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -17 pts
21 110  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author 3 pts -18 pts - 9
22 120  Kołakowski, Dariusz 28  Voster Cycling Team 3 pts -18 pts - 8
23 89  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3 pts -18 pts - 8
24 50  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2 pts -19 pts - 5
25 100  Rohde, Leon 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -19 pts - 4
26 28  Klepikov, Illya 22  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 2 pts -19 pts - 4
27 59  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -19 pts - 4
28 56  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -19 pts - 4
29 131  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2 pts -19 pts - 4
30 106  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 2 pts -19 pts - 4
31 63  Komar, Mateusz 30  Domin Sport 1 pts -20 pts - 4
32 112  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author 1 pts -20 pts - 4
33 127  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 1 pts -20 pts - 4
34 105  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 1 pts -20 pts
35 75  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  JBG - 2 1 pts -20 pts - 5
36 80  Šiškevičius, Paulius 22  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 1 pts -20 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 112  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author 2 pts -
2 13  Meisen, Marcel 27  Team Kuota - Lotto 2 pts 0 pts -
3 11  Paterski, Maciej 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 1 pts -1 pts -
4 61  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport 1 pts -1 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 96  Wouters, Enzo 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 19' 14'' -
2 39  Cortina, Iván 20  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 16'' + 00' 02'' + 6
3 50  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 19' 24'' + 00' 10'' - 1
4 36  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 21  Belarus 12h 19' 25'' + 00' 11'' - 1
5 100  Rohde, Leon 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' - 1
6 127  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' - 1
7 51  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' -
8 35  Shumov, Nikolai 22  Belarus 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' + 1
9 38  Cavagna, Rémi 20  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' - 3
10 130  Konwa, Piotr 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' + 4
11 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 21  AC Sparta Praha 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' -
12 40  Schlegel, Michal 21  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' + 1
13 113  Kukrle, Michael 21  Whirlpool - Author 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' - 3
14 16  Henn, Luca 18  Team Kuota - Lotto 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' + 1
15 41  Schreurs, Hamish 22  Klein Constantia 12h 19' 26'' + 00' 12'' - 3
16 98  Kessler, Robert 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 20' 23'' + 01' 09'' -
17 28  Klepikov, Illya 22  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 20' 24'' + 01' 10'' -
18 92  Castrique, Jonas 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
19 99  Schormair, Fabian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
20 91  Braybrooke, Alexander 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
21 94  Hermans, Steff 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 3
22 129  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
23 6  Lindenburg, Jim 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 9
24 54  Kasperkiewicz, Maciej 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
25 34  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 22  Belarus 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 5
26 83  Račiūnas, Mykolas 21  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
27 20  Gruber, Pavel 20  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 1
28 128  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 5
29 53  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 9
30 82  Maculevicius, Evandas 22  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 6
31 29  Maleev, Timur 20  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 4
32 93  Honoré, Mikkel 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 20' 26'' + 01' 12'' + 2
33 84  Beniušis, Justas 18  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cy.. 12h 21' 05'' + 01' 51'' - 7
34 125  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 21' 26'' + 02' 12'' + 8
35 30  Udod, Rinat 20  ISD - Jorbi Continental .. 12h 21' 26'' + 02' 12'' + 8
36 47  Svatek, Miroslav 19  AC Sparta Praha 12h 21' 35'' + 02' 21'' - 5
37 124  Kucharek, Adrian 21  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 21' 35'' + 02' 21'' -
38 58  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 21' 57'' + 02' 43'' - 9
39 90  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 12h 22' 22'' + 03' 08'' + 5
40 102  Soballa, Carl 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 22' 24'' + 03' 10'' - 22
41 48  Ryba, Jan 21  AC Sparta Praha 12h 23' 00'' + 03' 46'' - 2
42 122  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 12h 23' 00'' + 03' 46'' + 3
43 131  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 12h 24' 08'' + 04' 54'' + 3
44 32  Ikanovich, Arseni 20  Belarus 12h 25' 20'' + 06' 06'' + 3
45 95  Verwilst, Aaron 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 29' 32'' + 10' 18'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 36h 58' 18'' -
2  Whirlpool - Author 36h 58' 18'' + 00' 00'' -
3  Klein Constantia 36h 58' 18'' + 00' 00'' + 3
4  Domin Sport 36h 58' 18'' + 00' 00'' - 1
5  Kolss - BDC Team 36h 58' 18'' + 00' 00'' - 1
6  Team Kuota - Lotto 36h 58' 18'' + 00' 00'' - 1
7  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 36h 58' 18'' + 00' 00'' -
8  Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' -
9  Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' -
10  AC Sparta Praha 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' + 4
11  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' - 1
12  CK Příbram Fany Gastro 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' - 1
13  Belarus 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' - 1
14  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 36h 59' 18'' + 01' 00'' - 1
15  LKT Team Brandenburg 37h 00' 18'' + 02' 00'' -
16  Lotto - Soudal U23 37h 00' 18'' + 02' 00'' + 1
17  ISD - Jorbi Continental Team 37h 00' 18'' + 02' 00'' - 1
18  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 37h 00' 18'' + 02' 00'' -
19  Minsk Cycling Club 37h 00' 18'' + 02' 00'' -
20  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 37h 02' 12'' + 03' 54'' -
21  JBG - 2 37h 05' 19'' + 07' 01'' + 1
22  Voster Cycling Team 37h 06' 02'' + 07' 44'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media