Route

 4 July 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Kielce
 Finish  Radom
 Distance  170.7 km  (106.1 mi)
 Speed  41.870 km/h  (26.017 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Vahtra, Norman (TAR) 12h 34' 41''
 Vahtra, Norman (TAR) 29 points
 Stachowiak, A.. (VOS) 3 points
 Taebling, Paul (LKT) 12h 35' 10''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 51  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu 4h 04' 37'' 1 1 - -
2 1  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 4 6 - -
3 28  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 17  Kleijn, Arvid de de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 10 3 - -
5 3  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 11 4 - -
6 33  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24  Belarus + 00' 00'' 16 12 - -
7 86  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 20 22 - 6
8 36  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Belarus + 00' 00'' 56 15 - 25
9 69  Aschenbrenner, Michel 19  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' 41 - - 16
10 10  Beneke, Calvin 27  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
11 15  Dalen, Jason van van 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
12 53  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 17 - - 4
13 73  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk + 00' 00'' 54 - - 24
14 58  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 00' 00'' 19 - - 5
15 45  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 5 20 - -
16 52  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 26 - - 10
17 25  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 14 10 - 3
18 109  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 18 26 - -
19 77  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk + 00' 00'' 21 27 - -
20 79  Kurek, Adrian 31  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
21 19  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - 8
22 91  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland + 00' 00'' 23 - - 7
23 11  Hendricks, Clint 27  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
24 82  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 25 - - 9
25 115  Gönczy, Gergő 23  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
26 118  Solymosi, Márton 29  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
27 4  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 15 21 1 -
28 84  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
29 54  Pajur, Markus 18  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 29 - - 12
30 76  Konwa, Piotr 24  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
31 105  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 65 - - 29
32 74  Murias, Jakub 21  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk + 00' 00'' 64 - - 28
33 110  Taebling, Paul 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 6 25 - 1
34 111  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 35 - - 13
35 50  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 28 - - 11
36 71  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' 7 11 - -
37 85  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
38 83  Pawlak, Tobiasz 23  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
39 44  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
40 2  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
41 21  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 13 8 - 2
42 67  Dinkler, Jonathan 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
43 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 12 18 3 -
44 5  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
45 57  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 00' 00'' 58 - - 26
46 7  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch + 00' 09'' 52 - - -
47 68  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 09'' 86 14 - -
48 38  Kalaba, Dušan 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 38 - - -
49 41  Pohorelov, Vladyslav 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 60 - - -
50 72  Röber, Dominik 19  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 09'' 46 - - 19
51 31  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus + 00' 09'' 69 - - 32
52 92  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland + 00' 09'' 71 - 5 -
53 120  Pápái, Ádám 24  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 09'' 66 23 - -
54 75  Jatczak, Artur 20  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk + 00' 09'' 68 - - 31
55 116  Kiss, Gergely 38  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 09'' 77 - - -
56 114  Bockelmann, Luca 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 09'' 39 - - 14
57 78  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk + 00' 09'' 70 - - -
58 95  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland + 00' 09'' 44 - - 18
59 81  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom + 00' 09'' 73 - - -
60 35  Shpakouski, Yahor 21  Belarus + 00' 09'' 87 - - 41
61 22  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 67 - - 30
62 56  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy + 00' 09'' 75 - - 35
63 37  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 29  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 61 - - -
64 40  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 45 - - -
65 108  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia + 00' 09'' 88 - - 42
66 24  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 76 - - 36
67 49  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu + 00' 09'' 72 - - 33
68 87  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 09'' 40 - - 15
69 119  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 09'' 74 - - 34
70 42  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 62 - - -
71 117  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 09'' 53 - - -
72 27  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 09'' 43 - - 17
73 97  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 22'' 90 - - 43
74 32  Marchuk, Dzianis 19  Belarus + 00' 22'' 79 - - 37
75 8  Julius, Jaydé 25  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 97 24 2 -
76 100  Rajtak, Mateusz 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 22'' 94 - - 45
77 46  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 22'' 78 - - -
78 12  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 00' 22'' 93 - - -
79 106  Kaško, Dávid 22  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 92 - - 44
80 103  Lajcha, Juraj 25  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 80 - - -
81 48  Volf, Michal 19  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 22'' 101 - - 50
82 34  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus + 00' 22'' 81 - - 38
83 112  Werner, Franz 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 22'' 63 - - 27
84 94  Kistowski, Kacper 25  Poland + 00' 22'' 42 - - -
85 39  Zhukovskyi, Rostyslav 29  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 91 19 - -
86 88  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 00' 22'' 89 7 - -
87 30  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 22'' 47 - - 20
88 6  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team + 00' 22'' 85 - - -
89 18  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 48 - - 21
90 16  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 25'' 49 - - 22
91 29  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 31'' 83 - - 40
92 43  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 33'' 96 - - -
93 104  Coma, Richard 19  Slovakia + 00' 33'' 95 - - 46
94 107  Zeman, Alex 20  Slovakia + 00' 33'' 100 - - 49
95 80  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom + 00' 37'' 82 9 4 39
96 14  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 00'' 51 - - 23
97 89  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov + 01' 03'' 102 - - 51
98 70  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 13'' 50 16 - -
99 13  Bakel, Robbie van van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 23'' 84 - - -
100 23  Kelmelis, Aristidas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 01' 50'' 98 - - 47
101 47  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
102 93  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland + 03' 02'' 99 17 6 48
DNF 20  Beniušis, Justas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team
DNF 96  Burczak, Dawid 20  Poland
DNF 99  Ragus, Krystian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  KC Tartu 12h 13' 51'' 29
1 51  Vahtra, Norman 22 4h 04' 37''
12 53  Kiskonen, Siim 22 4h 04' 37''
16 52  Ärm, Rait 19 4h 04' 37''
2  Voster ATS Team 12h 13' 51'' 34
2 1  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31 4h 04' 37''
5 3  Franczak, Paweł 27 4h 04' 37''
27 4  Stachowiak, Adam 29 4h 04' 37''
3  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 13' 51'' 62
13 73  Kuklewicz, Karol 21 4h 04' 37''
19 77  Sykała, Wojciech 25 4h 04' 37''
30 76  Konwa, Piotr 24 4h 04' 37''
4  CCC Development Team 12h 13' 51'' 63
3 28  Stosz, Patryk 24 4h 04' 37''
17 25  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 4h 04' 37''
43 26  Małecki, Kamil 23 4h 04' 37''
5  Team Hurom 12h 13' 51'' 72
20 79  Kurek, Adrian 31 4h 04' 37''
24 82  Banaszek, Norbert 22 4h 04' 37''
28 84  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25 4h 04' 37''
6  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 13' 51'' 85
18 109  Koch, Christian 22 4h 04' 37''
33 110  Taebling, Paul 19 4h 04' 37''
34 111  Rudys, Paul 21 4h 04' 37''
7  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 13' 51'' 87
9 69  Aschenbrenner, Michel 19 4h 04' 37''
36 71  Schormair, Fabian 24 4h 04' 37''
42 67  Dinkler, Jonathan 24 4h 04' 37''
8  Belarus 12h 14' 00'' 65
6 33  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24 4h 04' 37''
8 36  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21 4h 04' 37''
51 31  Volkau, Ilya 21 4h 04' 46''
9  ProTouch 12h 14' 00'' 79
10 10  Beneke, Calvin 27 4h 04' 37''
23 11  Hendricks, Clint 27 4h 04' 37''
46 7  Main, Kent 23 4h 04' 46''
10  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 14' 00'' 104
25 115  Gönczy, Gergő 23 4h 04' 37''
26 118  Solymosi, Márton 29 4h 04' 37''
53 120  Pápái, Ádám 24 4h 04' 46''
11  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 14' 00'' 112
7 86  Bárta, Tomáš 20 4h 04' 37''
37 85  Lichnovský, Luděk 24 4h 04' 37''
68 87  Tyrpekl, Karel 19 4h 04' 46''
12  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 14' 00'' 121
14 58  Proć, Bartlomiej 19 4h 04' 37''
45 57  Kloc, Dawid 20 4h 04' 37''
62 56  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19 4h 04' 46''
13  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 14' 00'' 123
21 19  Adomaitis, Rojus 20 4h 04' 37''
41 21  Lašinis, Venantas 22 4h 04' 37''
61 22  Januškevicius, Mantas 20 4h 04' 46''
14  Poland 12h 14' 09'' 132
22 91  Matusiak, Sebastian 22 4h 04' 37''
52 92  Honkisz, Adrian 31 4h 04' 46''
58 95  Domin, Krzysztof 19 4h 04' 46''
15  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 12h 14' 13'' 104
4 17  Kleijn, Arvid de 25 4h 04' 37''
11 15  Dalen, Jason van 25 4h 04' 37''
89 18  Tuuk, Danny van der 19 4h 04' 59''
16  AC Sparta Praha 12h 14' 13'' 131
15 45  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24 4h 04' 37''
39 44  Stöhr, Jan 28 4h 04' 37''
77 46  Schühler, Tomáš 24 4h 04' 59''
17  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 14' 18'' 160
48 38  Kalaba, Dušan 23 4h 04' 46''
49 41  Pohorelov, Vladyslav 23 4h 04' 46''
63 37  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 29 4h 04' 46''
18  Slovakia 12h 14' 22'' 175
31 105  Blaško, Matej 19 4h 04' 37''
65 108  Vlčák, Martin 20 4h 04' 46''
79 106  Kaško, Dávid 22 4h 04' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu 12h 34' 41'' -
2 28  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team 12h 34' 49'' + 00' 08'' -
3 15  Dalen, Jason van 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 35' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
4 1  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team 12h 35' 04'' + 00' 23'' -
5 45  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 12h 35' 10'' + 00' 29'' + 2
6 110  Taebling, Paul 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 10'' + 00' 29'' - 1
7 71  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 35' 10'' + 00' 29'' - 1
8 84  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom 12h 35' 10'' + 00' 29'' -
9 2  Komar, Mateusz 33  Voster ATS Team 12h 35' 10'' + 00' 29'' -
10 17  Kleijn, Arvid de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 35' 13'' + 00' 32'' -
11 3  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team 12h 35' 16'' + 00' 35'' -
12 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 12h 35' 20'' + 00' 39'' + 23
13 21  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 35' 20'' + 00' 39'' - 1
14 25  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 12h 35' 21'' + 00' 40'' - 1
15 4  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 12h 35' 21'' + 00' 40'' + 27
16 33  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24  Belarus 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 2
17 53  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 1
18 109  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 1
19 58  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 1
20 86  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 3
21 77  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 3
22 11  Hendricks, Clint 27  ProTouch 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 1
23 91  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 1
24 19  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 1
25 82  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 2
26 52  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 7
27 67  Dinkler, Jonathan 24  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 3
28 50  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 1
29 54  Pajur, Markus 18  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 3
30 79  Kurek, Adrian 31  Team Hurom 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 8
31 44  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 1
32 76  Konwa, Piotr 24  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 2
33 83  Pawlak, Tobiasz 23  Team Hurom 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 3
34 85  Lichnovský, Luděk 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 3
35 111  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 4
36 5  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' + 5
37 47  Ryba, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 42'' - 6
38 38  Kalaba, Dušan 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 35' 32'' + 00' 51'' - 19
39 114  Bockelmann, Luca 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 32'' + 00' 51'' - 11
40 87  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 35' 32'' + 00' 51'' - 14
41 69  Aschenbrenner, Michel 19  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 35' 39'' + 00' 58'' + 2
42 94  Kistowski, Kacper 25  Poland 12h 35' 45'' + 01' 04'' - 2
43 27  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 12h 35' 48'' + 01' 07'' + 2
44 95  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 12h 35' 52'' + 01' 11'' + 2
45 40  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 36' 01'' + 01' 20'' + 4
46 72  Röber, Dominik 19  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 36' 01'' + 01' 20'' + 4
47 30  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 12h 36' 01'' + 01' 20'' - 3
48 18  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 36' 05'' + 01' 24'' - 1
49 16  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 36' 17'' + 01' 36'' - 1
50 70  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 36' 36'' + 01' 55'' - 35
51 14  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 39' 07'' + 04' 26'' -
52 7  Main, Kent 23  ProTouch 12h 40' 08'' + 05' 27'' -
53 117  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 40' 33'' + 05' 52'' -
54 73  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 40' 47'' + 06' 06'' + 1
55 115  Gönczy, Gergő 23  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 40' 47'' + 06' 06'' - 1
56 36  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Belarus 12h 40' 47'' + 06' 06'' + 3
57 118  Solymosi, Márton 29  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 40' 47'' + 06' 06'' + 1
58 57  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 40' 47'' + 06' 06'' - 2
59 10  Beneke, Calvin 27  ProTouch 12h 40' 47'' + 06' 06'' + 3
60 41  Pohorelov, Vladyslav 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 40' 56'' + 06' 15'' -
61 37  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 29  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 40' 56'' + 06' 15'' + 2
62 42  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 40' 56'' + 06' 15'' + 2
63 112  Werner, Franz 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 41' 09'' + 06' 28'' - 6
64 74  Murias, Jakub 21  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 41' 25'' + 06' 44'' + 1
65 105  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 12h 41' 25'' + 06' 44'' + 11
66 120  Pápái, Ádám 24  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' -
67 22  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' -
68 75  Jatczak, Artur 20  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 1
69 31  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 1
70 78  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 1
71 92  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 2
72 49  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 2
73 81  Piaskowy, Emanuel 28  Team Hurom 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 5
74 119  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 5
75 56  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 8
76 24  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 6
77 116  Kiss, Gergely 38  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 53'' + 8
78 46  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 12h 41' 47'' + 07' 06'' - 6
79 32  Marchuk, Dzianis 19  Belarus 12h 41' 47'' + 07' 06'' - 4
80 103  Lajcha, Juraj 25  Slovakia 12h 41' 47'' + 07' 06'' -
81 34  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 12h 41' 47'' + 07' 06'' + 3
82 80  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 12h 41' 55'' + 07' 14'' - 1
83 29  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team 12h 41' 56'' + 07' 15'' - 6
84 13  Bakel, Robbie van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 42' 10'' + 07' 29'' - 23
85 6  Parma, Krzysztof 32  Voster ATS Team 12h 42' 22'' + 07' 41'' + 2
86 68  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 43' 03'' + 08' 22'' + 5
87 35  Shpakouski, Yahor 21  Belarus 12h 43' 04'' + 08' 23'' + 5
88 108  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia 12h 43' 04'' + 08' 23'' + 5
89 88  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 43' 11'' + 08' 30'' - 1
90 97  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 12h 43' 15'' + 08' 34'' - 1
91 39  Zhukovskyi, Rostyslav 29  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 12h 43' 15'' + 08' 34'' - 1
92 106  Kaško, Dávid 22  Slovakia 12h 43' 17'' + 08' 36'' + 4
93 12  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 12h 43' 17'' + 08' 36'' + 4
94 100  Rajtak, Mateusz 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 12h 43' 17'' + 08' 36'' + 4
95 104  Coma, Richard 19  Slovakia 12h 43' 28'' + 08' 47'' -
96 43  Stöhr, Pavel 28  AC Sparta Praha 12h 43' 28'' + 08' 47'' + 3
97 8  Julius, Jaydé 25  ProTouch 12h 43' 28'' + 08' 47'' + 4
98 23  Kelmelis, Aristidas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 43' 46'' + 09' 05'' - 12
99 93  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 12h 44' 23'' + 09' 42'' - 31
100 107  Zeman, Alex 20  Slovakia 12h 45' 11'' + 10' 30'' + 2
101 48  Volf, Michal 19  AC Sparta Praha 12h 45' 12'' + 10' 31'' + 2
102 89  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 46' 09'' + 11' 28'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu 29 pts + 1
2 28  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC Development Team 27 pts -2 pts - 1
3 17  Kleijn, Arvid de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 15 pts -14 pts + 2
4 3  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team 13 pts -16 pts + 3
5 15  Dalen, Jason van 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13 pts -16 pts - 2
6 1  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team 13 pts -16 pts + 4
7 88  Rugovac, Denis 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 11 pts -18 pts - 3
8 21  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 10 pts -19 pts - 2
9 80  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 7 pts -22 pts
10 25  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 7 pts -22 pts - 2
11 71  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 6 pts -23 pts - 2
12 33  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 24  Belarus 6 pts -23 pts + 3
13 84  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom 5 pts -24 pts - 2
14 68  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik 5 pts -24 pts - 2
15 36  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Belarus 4 pts -25 pts - 1
16 70  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik 4 pts -25 pts - 3
17 93  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 4 pts -25 pts
18 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 3 pts -26 pts
19 39  Zhukovskyi, Rostyslav 29  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -26 pts - 3
20 45  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 2 pts -27 pts - 3
21 4  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 2 pts -27 pts
22 86  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 2 pts -27 pts
23 120  Pápái, Ádám 24  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 2 pts -27 pts - 5
24 8  Julius, Jaydé 25  ProTouch 2 pts -27 pts
25 110  Taebling, Paul 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 1 pts -28 pts - 6
26 109  Koch, Christian 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 1 pts -28 pts - 6
27 77  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 1 pts -28 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Stachowiak, Adam 29  Voster ATS Team 3 pts
2 8  Julius, Jaydé 25  ProTouch 3 pts 0 pts
3 26  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 2 pts -1 pts
4 80  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 2 pts -1 pts
5 92  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland 1 pts -2 pts
6 93  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 110  Taebling, Paul 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 10'' -
2 21  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 35' 20'' + 00' 10'' -
3 25  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 12h 35' 21'' + 00' 11'' -
4 53  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' -
5 58  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' -
6 86  Bárta, Tomáš 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' + 1
7 91  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' - 1
8 19  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' -
9 82  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' + 1
10 52  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' + 4
11 50  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' + 1
12 54  Pajur, Markus 18  KC Tartu 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' + 1
13 111  Rudys, Paul 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 23'' + 00' 13'' + 2
14 114  Bockelmann, Luca 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 35' 32'' + 00' 22'' - 3
15 87  Tyrpekl, Karel 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 35' 32'' + 00' 22'' - 6
16 69  Aschenbrenner, Michel 19  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 35' 39'' + 00' 29'' -
17 27  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 12h 35' 48'' + 00' 38'' + 1
18 95  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 12h 35' 52'' + 00' 42'' + 1
19 72  Röber, Dominik 19  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 36' 01'' + 00' 51'' + 3
20 30  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 12h 36' 01'' + 00' 51'' - 3
21 18  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 36' 05'' + 00' 55'' - 1
22 16  Dekker, David 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 36' 17'' + 01' 07'' - 1
23 14  Bootsveld, Jelle 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 12h 39' 07'' + 03' 57'' -
24 73  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 40' 47'' + 05' 37'' -
25 36  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Belarus 12h 40' 47'' + 05' 37'' + 2
26 57  Kloc, Dawid 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 40' 47'' + 05' 37'' - 1
27 112  Werner, Franz 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 41' 09'' + 05' 59'' - 1
28 74  Murias, Jakub 21  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 41' 25'' + 06' 15'' -
29 105  Blaško, Matej 19  Slovakia 12h 41' 25'' + 06' 15'' + 6
30 22  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' - 1
31 75  Jatczak, Artur 20  Regionalna Dolny Śląsk 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' -
32 31  Volkau, Ilya 21  Belarus 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' -
33 49  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' -
34 119  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' + 3
35 56  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' + 5
36 24  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 41' 34'' + 06' 24'' + 3
37 32  Marchuk, Dzianis 19  Belarus 12h 41' 47'' + 06' 37'' - 3
38 34  Harbach, Artsiom 19  Belarus 12h 41' 47'' + 06' 37'' + 3
39 80  Kuś, Adam 20  Team Hurom 12h 41' 55'' + 06' 45'' - 1
40 29  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team 12h 41' 56'' + 06' 46'' - 4
41 35  Shpakouski, Yahor 21  Belarus 12h 43' 04'' + 07' 54'' + 3
42 108  Vlčák, Martin 20  Slovakia 12h 43' 04'' + 07' 54'' + 3
43 97  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 12h 43' 15'' + 08' 05'' -
44 106  Kaško, Dávid 22  Slovakia 12h 43' 17'' + 08' 07'' + 4
45 100  Rajtak, Mateusz 18  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 12h 43' 17'' + 08' 07'' + 4
46 104  Coma, Richard 19  Slovakia 12h 43' 28'' + 08' 18'' + 1
47 23  Kelmelis, Aristidas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 12h 43' 46'' + 08' 36'' - 5
48 93  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 12h 44' 23'' + 09' 13'' - 18
49 107  Zeman, Alex 20  Slovakia 12h 45' 11'' + 10' 01'' + 2
50 48  Volf, Michal 19  AC Sparta Praha 12h 45' 12'' + 10' 02'' + 2
51 89  Dolníček, Marek 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 12h 46' 09'' + 10' 59'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media