MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Banaszek, Alan  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 820
9 2 3 - 1 -
2  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 736
6 - 2 - - -
3  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 459
4 1 - - - -
4  Vermeltfoort, Coen  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 374
5 - - - - -
5  Mihkels, Madis  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 357
3 - - - - 1
6  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 311
1 - - - - -
7  Bárta, Tomáš  ATT Investments 293
- - - - - -
8  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 217
- - - - - -
9  Meer, Nick van der  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 158
1 - - - - -
10  Banaszek, Norbert  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 155
- - - - 1 -
11  Banaszek, Adrian  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 117
- - - - - -
12  Quaedvlieg, Lars  UWTC De Volharding 116
1 - - - - -
13  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 100
- - - - - -
"  Budziński, Tomasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 100
- - - - - -
"  Rudyk, Bartosz  Santic - Wibatech 100
- - - - - -
16  Sporysch, Daniel  ATT Investments 90
- - - - - -
17  Kalverss, Matiss  Latvia 86
- - - - - -
18  Štocek, Matúš  ATT Investments 75
- - 1 - - -
"  Pawlak, Tobiasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 75
- - - - - -
20  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 70
- - - - - 1
21  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 60
1 - - - - -
22  Proć, Bartlomiej  Santic - Wibatech 50
- - - - - -
23  Grabis, Mateusz  Voster ATS Team 43
- - - - - -
24  Tulner, Rens  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 40
- - - - - -
25  Veenendaal, Hidde van  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 34
- - - - - -
"  Vandeputte, Niels  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 34
- - - - - -
27  Mikutis, Aivaras  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 32
- - - - - -
28  Stewart, Mark  Bolton Equities Black S.. 31
- - - - - -
29  Petruš, Jiří  ATT Investments 30
- - - - - -
30  Lašinis, Venantas  Kaunas Cycling Team 28
- - - - - -
31  Szóstka, Pawel  Santic - Wibatech 23
- - - - - -
32  Kench, Josh  Bolton Equities Black S.. 22
- - - - - -
"  Christensen, Ryan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 22
- - - - - -
"  Dehairs, Simon  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 22
- - - - - -
35  Rubenis, Pauls  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 17
- - - - - -
36  Karl, Ádám  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Istlstekker, Zsolt  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 16
- - - - - -
38  Mierzyński, Piotr  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 14
- - - - - -
39  Currie, Logan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 12
- - - - - 1
"  Paterson, Aden  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 12
- - - - - -
41  Kroonen, Max  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Eefting, Roy  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Rózsa, Balázs  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 10
- - - - 1 -
44  Kurits, Joonas  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 9
- - - - - -
"  Peters, Arne  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 9
1 - - - - -
"  Drost, Melvin  Monda Vakantieparken - .. 9
- - - - - -
47  Podlaski, Michał  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 8
- - - - - -
48  Vandebosch, Toon  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 6
- - - - - -
50  Krawczyk, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Woets, Mattanja  Monda Vakantieparken - .. 4
- - - - - -
52  Olszar, Antoni  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2
- - - - - -
53  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 1
- - - - - -
54  Luijk, André  Dutch Food Valley Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bierkens, Tim  Allinq Continental Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gieracki, Patrick  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów -
- - - - - -
"  Cortjens, Ryan  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dąbski, Patryk  Luks Trójka Piaseczno -
- - - - - -
"  Hoza, Denis  Cyklo Tým Havířov Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Schmieder, Giovanni  Berthold RadTeam -
- - - - - -
"  Szymacha, Kamil  Pomorze Zachodnie -
- - - - - -
"  Ekeren, Niels van  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. -
- - - - - -
"  Nocen, Maciej  Warmii i Mazur -
- - - - - -
"  Maciejuk, Kacper  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puła.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kotulski, Przemyslaw  Cyklo Tým Havířov Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Rouffaer, Lars  Allinq Continental Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Domin, Krzysztof  Warmii i Mazur -
- - - - - -
"  Lapsa, Szymon  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów -
- - - - - -
"  Balčiūnas, Mantas  Kaunas Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Weyer, Michael  Team Börntrager Hanau -
- - - - - -
"  Parma, Krzysztof  Voster ATS Team -
- - - - - -
"  Soszka, Jakub  Poland -
- - - - - -
"  Weeme, Jelle ter  Monda Vakantieparken - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Dolleschall, Patrick  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. -
- - - - - -
"  Borowski, Sebastian  Bialini Eltewheels Revo.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kroeze, Danny  Dutch Food Valley Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fijak, Jan  Luks Trójka Piaseczno -
- - - - - -
"  Klaver, Jente  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. -
- - - - - -
"  Petaks, Rodzers  Latvia -
- - - - - -
"  Hetfleiš, Petr  ATT Investments -
- - - - - -
"  Mańk, Józef  Warmii i Mazur -
- - - - - -
"  Fitzsimons, Mitchel  Bolton Equities Black S.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mai, Tom  Berthold RadTeam -
- - - - - -
"  Riman, Jakub  Cyklo Tým Havířov Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Delden, Bart  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Gańko, Antoni  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puła.. -
- - - - - -
"  Krukowski, Aleksander  Pomorze Zachodnie -
- - - - - -
"  Bartkowski, Kacper  Warmii i Mazur -
- - - - - -
"  Lewandowski, Radoslaw  Pomorze Zachodnie -
- - - - - -
"  Pfeiffer, Jonas  Team Börntrager Hanau -
- - - - - -
"  Kelmelis, Aristidas  Kaunas Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sonnleitner, Jonas  Santic - Wibatech -
- - - - - -
"  Kot, Julian  Poland -
- - - - - -
"  Hartmann, Tristan  Monda Vakantieparken - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Keller, Paul  Team Börntrager Hanau -
- - - - - -
"  Peter, Michael  Santic - Wibatech -
- - - - - -
"  Zarębski, Marcin  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puła.. -
- - - - - -
"  Frątczak, Radoslaw  Poland -
- - - - - -
"  Lohuizen, Stijn van  Monda Vakantieparken - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Hähnel, Frederik  Berthold RadTeam -
- - - - - -
"  Haller, Patrick  Santic - Wibatech -
- - - - - -
"  Krasts, Alekss  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 -
- - - 1 - -
"  Braber, Tim den  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Prudnikau, Dzmitry  Bialini Eltewheels Revo.. -
- - - - - -
"  Miazga, Jan  Luks Trójka Piaseczno -
- - - - - -
"  Belohvosciks, Kristians  Latvia -
- - - - - -
"  Januškevičius, Mantas  Kaunas Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Vliek, Mike  Allinq Continental Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Eising, Tijmen  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Wozniak, Adam  Poland -
- - - - - -
"  Nijssen, Kenny  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Müller, Maximilian  Team Börntrager Hanau -
- - - - - -
"  Zurek, Jakub  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puła.. -
- - - - - -
"  Drijver, Bertold  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. -
- - - - - -
"  Biernacki, Filip  Warmii i Mazur -
- - - - - -
"  Malachowski, Jakub  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów -
- - - - - -
"  Centka, Kacper  Pomorze Zachodnie -
- - - - - -
"  Pomian, Szymon  Pomorze Zachodnie -
- - - - - -
"  Rotter, Michal  ATT Investments -
- - - - - -
"  Richter, Peter  Berthold RadTeam -
- - - - - -
"  Czyz, Bartlomiej  Cyklo Tým Havířov Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Wyseure, Joran  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Logionov, Vladislav  Dutch Food Valley Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Izerloo, Beau van  Monda Vakantieparken - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Wawrzyniak, Karol  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puła.. -
- - - - - -
"  Manowski, Mateusz  Luks Trójka Piaseczno -
- - - - - -
"  Klismets, Karlis  Latvia -
- - - - - -
"  Nikkels, Eelke  UWTC De Volharding -
- - - - - -
"  Rajtak, Mateusz  Luks Trójka Piaseczno -
- - - - - -
"  Malkiewicz, Bartosz  Pomorze Zachodnie -
- - - - - -
"  O'Donnell, Bailey  Bolton Equities Black S.. -
- - - - - -
"  Franz, Toni  Berthold RadTeam -
- - - - - -
"  Siedlaczek, Kamil  Cyklo Tým Havířov Team .. -
- - - - - -
"  Migas, Dawid  Warmii i Mazur -
- - - - - -
"  Schubert, Patrick  Team Börntrager Hanau -
- - - - - -
"  Majewski, Kacper  Poland -
- - - - - -
"  Kiss, Gergely  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. -
- - - - - -
"  Chmielewski, Ignacy  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puła.. -
- - - - - -
"  Köster, Artjom  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 -
- - - - - -
"  Garbolinski, Klaudiusz  Bialini Eltewheels Revo.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Banaszek, Alan  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 302
2 2 3 - 1 -
2  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 174
1 1 - - - -
3  Meer, Nick van der  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 80
- - - - - -
4  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 70
- - - - - 1
5  Mihkels, Madis  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 64
- - - - - 1
"  Bárta, Tomáš  ATT Investments 64
- - - - - -
7  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 60
- - - - - -
8  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 58
- - 2 - - -
9  Vermeltfoort, Coen  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Adrian  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 50
- - - - - -
11  Banaszek, Norbert  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 40
- - - - 1 -
"  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 40
- - - - - -
13  Pawlak, Tobiasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 32
- - - - - -
14  Istlstekker, Zsolt  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Tulner, Rens  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 16
- - - - - -
16  Paterson, Aden  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 12
- - - - - -
17  Mikutis, Aivaras  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 8
- - - - - -
18  Kurits, Joonas  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 80
1 - - - - -
2  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 32
- - - - - -
3  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 18
- 1 - - - -
4  Olszar, Antoni  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 188
2 - 2 - - -
2  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 145
1 1 - - - -
3  Banaszek, Alan  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 125
2 2 3 - 1 -
4  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 96
- - - - - -
5  Quaedvlieg, Lars  UWTC De Volharding 94
1 - - - - -
6  Sporysch, Daniel  ATT Investments 86
- - - - - -
7  Vermeltfoort, Coen  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 75
1 - - - - -
8  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 50
1 - - - - -
9  Budziński, Tomasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 42
- - - - - -
"  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 42
- - - - - -
11  Štocek, Matúš  ATT Investments 37
- - 1 - - -
12  Veenendaal, Hidde van  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 32
- - - - - -
13  Stewart, Mark  Bolton Equities Black S.. 26
- - - - - -
14  Karl, Ádám  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 16
- - - - - -
15  Kench, Josh  Bolton Equities Black S.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 14
- - - - - -
"  Meer, Nick van der  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 14
- - - - - -
18  Proć, Bartlomiej  Santic - Wibatech 12
- - - - - -
19  Christensen, Ryan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 10
- - - - - -
20  Podlaski, Michał  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 8
- - - - - -
21  Banaszek, Norbert  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 6
- - - - 1 -
22  Currie, Logan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 4
- - - - - 1
"  Kalverss, Matiss  Latvia 4
- - - - - -
24  Grabis, Mateusz  Voster ATS Team 3
- - - - - -
25  Krawczyk, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Rózsa, Balázs  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 2
- - - - 1 -
"  Bárta, Tomáš  ATT Investments 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 389
2 - 2 - - -
2  Banaszek, Alan  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 308
1 2 3 - 1 -
3  Mihkels, Madis  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 215
3 - - - - 1
4  Bárta, Tomáš  ATT Investments 178
- - - - - -
5  Vermeltfoort, Coen  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 96
1 - - - - -
6  Rudyk, Bartosz  Santic - Wibatech 84
- - - - - -
7  Banaszek, Norbert  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 78
- - - - 1 -
8  Meer, Nick van der  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 64
1 - - - - -
9  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 58
- 1 - - - -
10  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 50
- - - - - -
11  Proć, Bartlomiej  Santic - Wibatech 38
- - - - - -
"  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 38
- - - - - -
13  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 34
- - - - - -
14  Petruš, Jiří  ATT Investments 30
- - - - - -
"  Štocek, Matúš  ATT Investments 30
- - 1 - - -
16  Lašinis, Venantas  Kaunas Cycling Team 28
- - - - - -
17  Tulner, Rens  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 24
- - - - - -
18  Dehairs, Simon  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 22
- - - - - -
19  Szóstka, Pawel  Santic - Wibatech 20
- - - - - -
20  Banaszek, Adrian  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 17
- - - - - -
"  Rubenis, Pauls  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 17
- - - - - -
22  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 10
- - - - - -
23  Rózsa, Balázs  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear.. 8
- - - - 1 -
"  Kench, Josh  Bolton Equities Black S.. 8
- - - - - -
25  Mierzyński, Piotr  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 6
- - - - - -
"  Peters, Arne  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 6
- - - - - -
27  Stewart, Mark  Bolton Equities Black S.. 5
- - - - - -
28  Sporysch, Daniel  ATT Investments 4
- - - - - -
"  Kalverss, Matiss  Latvia 4
- - - - - -
"  Christensen, Ryan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 4
- - - - - -
31  Kurits, Joonas  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 3
- - - - - -
"  Pawlak, Tobiasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3
- - - - - -
33  Drost, Melvin  Monda Vakantieparken - .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Krawczyk, Szymon  Voster ATS Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Veenendaal, Hidde van  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 2
- - - - - -
36  Mikutis, Aivaras  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kalverss, Matiss  Latvia 78
- - - - - -
2  Pawlak, Tobiasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 40
- - - - - -
3  Mihkels, Madis  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 37
- - - - - 1
4  Vandeputte, Niels  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Adrian  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 30
- - - - - -
6  Banaszek, Norbert  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 25
- - - - 1 -
7  Mikutis, Aivaras  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 15
- - - - - -
8  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Alan  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 12
- 2 3 - 1 -
10  Budziński, Tomasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8
- - - - - -
"  Currie, Logan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 8
- - - - - 1
"  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8
- 1 - - - -
13  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 7
- - 2 - - -
14  Kurits, Joonas  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 4
- - - - - -
15  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vermeltfoort, Coen  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 153
1 - - - - -
2  Stosz, Patryk  Voster ATS Team 94
1 - 2 - - -
3  Murias, Jakub  Voster ATS Team 78
- - - - - -
4  Banaszek, Alan  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 73
1 2 3 - 1 -
5  Kaczmarek, Jakub  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 56
- 1 - - - -
6  Budziński, Tomasz  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 50
- - - - - -
7  Bárta, Tomáš  ATT Investments 49
- - - - - -
8  Mihkels, Madis  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 41
- - - - - 1
9  Grabis, Mateusz  Voster ATS Team 40
- - - - - -
10  Kielich, Timo  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 25
- - - - - -
11  Hohmann, Lars  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 24
- - - - - -
12  Quaedvlieg, Lars  UWTC De Volharding 22
- - - - - -
13  Banaszek, Adrian  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 20
- - - - - -
14  Rudyk, Bartosz  Santic - Wibatech 16
- - - - - -
15  Kroonen, Max  VolkerWessels Cycling T.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Eefting, Roy  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 10
- - - - - -
17  Mierzyński, Piotr  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 8
- - - - - -
"  Christensen, Ryan  Bolton Equities Black S.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Štocek, Matúš  ATT Investments 8
- - 1 - - -
"  Mikutis, Aivaras  Team Ampler - Tartu 2024 8
- - - - - -
21  Drost, Melvin  Monda Vakantieparken - .. 7
- - - - - -
22  Vandebosch, Toon  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Banaszek, Norbert  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 6
- - - - 1 -
"  Cieślik, Paweł  Voster ATS Team 6
- - - - - -
25  Woets, Mattanja  Monda Vakantieparken - .. 4
- - - - - -
"  Vandeputte, Niels  Alpecin - Fenix Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
27  Peters, Arne  Allinq Continental Cycl.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Szóstka, Pawel  Santic - Wibatech 3
- - - - - -
29  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Metec - Solarwatt p/b M.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media