Ansfelden - Marchtrenk (96.5 km)

Route

 20 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Ansfelden
 Finish  Marchtrenk
 Distance  96.5 km  (60.0 mi)
 Speed  42.647 km/h  (26.499 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Mayrhoffer, M.. (GER) 2h 15' 30''
 Mayrhoffer, M.. (GER) 28 points
 Vervloesem, X.. (VML) 12 points
 Brescher, Leon (WIP) 2h 15' 39''
 Van Moer Logistics C.. 06h 49' 12''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany 2h 15' 46'' 1 1 5 -
2 232  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 3 2 6 2
3 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 00'' 2 3 3 1
4 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 5 4 - -
5 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 6 5 1 -
6 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 7 8 - -
7 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 4 7 2 -
8 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 8 10 4 -
9 231  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 9 - - -
10 226  Van Schoor, Matthew 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 54'' 10 - - -
11 221  Pattyn, Steven 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 54'' 11 - - -
12 91  Van den Broeck, Arno 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 12 - - -
13 152  Jung, Lennart 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 01' 54'' 13 - - -
14 222  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 54'' 14 - - -
15 241  Charrin, Alois -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 01' 54'' 15 - - -
16 214  Tarlton, Alexander -  Team Wipotec RLP + 01' 54'' 16 - - -
17 245  Toumire, Hugo 16  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 01' 54'' 17 - - 3
18 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 01' 54'' 18 - - 4
19 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 22 - - -
20 72  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 23 - - -
21 82  Ekeren, Niels van van 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 03' 41'' 24 - - -
22 111  Werner, Franz 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 03' 41'' 25 - - -
23 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17  Austria + 03' 41'' 26 - - -
24 124  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland + 03' 41'' 20 9 - -
25 246  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 03' 41'' 27 - - 6
26 191  Uhlig, Henri -  Team Hermann + 03' 41'' 28 - - 7
27 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 29 - - 8
28 66  Holland, Michael -  LRV Steiermark + 03' 41'' 30 - - -
29 234  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 41'' 31 - - -
30 133  Foldager, Anders -  Team Mascot Workwear + 03' 41'' 32 - - 9
31 151  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team + 03' 41'' 33 - - -
32 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau + 03' 41'' 21 11 - 5
33 163  Vanheel, Elias 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 41'' 34 - - -
34 134  Perto, Jonas -  Team Mascot Workwear + 03' 41'' 35 - - -
35 122  Hezeman, Rick 17  District Oost Nederland + 03' 41'' 36 - - 10
36 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany + 03' 41'' 37 - - 11
37 106  Westley, Dylan 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 03' 41'' 38 - - 12
38 3  Gratzer, Alexander 18  Austria + 03' 41'' 39 - - -
39 185  Trentin, Raffaele 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 41'' 40 - - -
40 243  Lapeira, Paul -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 03' 41'' 41 - - -
41 141  Courriere, Anthony 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 03' 41'' 42 - - -
42 73  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 43 - - -
43 74  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 44 - - -
44 81  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 03' 41'' 45 - - -
45 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 46 - - 13
46 112  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 03' 41'' 47 - - -
47 86  Pronk, Jens 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 03' 41'' 48 - - 14
48 166  Vanhees, Brent -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 41'' 49 - - -
49 103  Greenwood, Josh 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 03' 41'' 50 - - 15
50 5  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria + 03' 41'' 51 - - 16
51 233  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 41'' 52 - - 17
52 172  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 03' 41'' 53 - - -
53 213  Rilling, Lennard -  Team Wipotec RLP + 03' 41'' 54 - - 18
54 114  Lutter, Eric -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 03' 41'' 55 - - 19
55 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17  District Oost Nederland + 03' 41'' 56 - - 20
56 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany + 03' 41'' 57 - - 21
57 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany + 03' 41'' 58 - - 22
58 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17  Oberösterreich + 03' 41'' 59 - - 23
59 65  Komatz, Enzo -  LRV Steiermark + 03' 41'' 60 - - 24
60 201  Bögli, Jonathan 17  TSP Aargau + 03' 41'' 61 - - -
61 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 41'' 62 - - 25
62 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 03' 41'' 63 - - 26
63 101  Dussek, Tom 18  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 03' 41'' 64 - - -
64 14  Lindner, Tom -  Germany + 03' 41'' 65 - - 27
65 154  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team + 03' 41'' 66 - - 28
66 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Oberösterreich + 03' 41'' 67 - - 29
67 104  Haines, Alex 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 03' 41'' 68 - - 30
68 161  De Koninck, Pieter 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 41'' 69 - - -
69 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 03' 41'' 70 - - 31
70 142  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 03' 41'' 71 - - -
71 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian -  LRV Steiermark + 03' 41'' 72 - - 32
72 236  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 41'' 73 - - 33
73 181  Coser, Davide -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 41'' 74 - - 34
74 135  Jacobsen, Niklas 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 03' 41'' 75 - - -
75 32  Jitaru, Ciprian -  Romania + 03' 41'' 76 - - -
76 173  Rietzler, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 03' 41'' 77 - - -
77 183  Sandri, Edoardo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 41'' 78 - - 35
78 225  Collie, Lars 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 41'' 79 - - -
79 153  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 03' 41'' 80 - - -
80 85  Loohuis, Lars 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 03' 41'' 81 - - -
81 102  Ellis, Matthew 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 03' 41'' 19 6 - -
82 16  Steinhauser, Georg -  Germany + 03' 41'' 82 - - 36
83 145  Chadourne, Yann 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 03' 41'' 83 - - -
84 206  Schmid, Gian -  TSP Aargau + 03' 41'' 84 - - -
85 121  Verbeek, Ivo 18  District Oost Nederland + 03' 41'' 85 - - -
86 136  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 03' 41'' 86 - - -
87 126  Gestel, Luuk van van 18  District Oost Nederland + 03' 41'' 87 - - -
88 42  Forray, Andras 17  Hungary + 03' 41'' 88 - - -
89 62  Polzer, David -  LRV Steiermark + 03' 41'' 89 - - -
90 6  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria + 03' 41'' 90 - - -
91 41  Meszaros, Abel -  Hungary + 03' 41'' 91 - - -
92 4  Bleyer, Paul 18  Austria + 14' 30'' 124 - - -
93 125  Hasselaar, Jeroen -  District Oost Nederland + 03' 41'' 92 - - -
94 235  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 41'' 93 - - 37
95 84  Ruijter, Stijn 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 03' 41'' 94 - - -
96 204  Maret, Alexis 17  TSP Aargau + 03' 41'' 95 - - -
97 116  Mai, Tom 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 03' 41'' 96 - - -
98 155  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team + 03' 41'' 97 - - -
99 143  Sourdy, Kylian 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 03' 41'' 98 - - -
100 56  Springer, Julian 17  Oberösterreich + 03' 41'' 99 - - -
101 156  Zankel, Jost 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 03' 41'' 100 - - -
102 55  Steinauer, Ernst 17  Oberösterreich + 03' 41'' 101 - - 38
103 92  Debloudts, Ferre 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 03' 41'' 102 - - -
104 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 03' 41'' 103 - - 39
105 52  Rammer, Christian -  Oberösterreich + 03' 41'' 104 - - -
106 182  Gusmerotti, Giacomo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 41'' 105 - - 40
107 192  Uhlig, Oscar -  Team Hermann + 03' 41'' 106 - - -
108 195  Hahner, Finn -  Team Hermann + 03' 41'' 107 - - 41
109 193  Burghardt, Luis -  Team Hermann + 03' 41'' 108 - - 42
110 216  Rinke, Jan-Eric -  Team Wipotec RLP + 03' 41'' 109 - - -
111 33  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania + 17' 00'' 126 - - -
112 162  Van Olmen, Siebe 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 41'' 110 - - -
113 115  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 14' 30'' 125 - - -
114 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 03' 41'' 111 - - 43
115 186  Zanei, Alessio -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 41'' 112 - - 44
116 175  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 03' 41'' 113 - - 45
117 164  Schepers, Ricky -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 41'' 114 - - -
118 165  Gijbels, Jonas -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 41'' 115 - - 46
119 105  Howcroft, Joe -  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 03' 41'' 116 - - -
120 242  Coqueret, Louis -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 03' 41'' 117 - - 47
121 146  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 03' 41'' 118 - - -
122 54  Viehberger, Lukas -  Oberösterreich + 04' 09'' 119 - - -
123 203  Heiniger, Lars -  TSP Aargau + 04' 23'' 120 - - 48
124 202  Naegeli, Manuel -  TSP Aargau + 04' 28'' 121 - - -
125 83  Runderkamp, Samuel 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 05' 22'' 122 - - 49
126 61  Messner, Martin -  LRV Steiermark + 17' 00'' 127 - - -
127 194  Ziener, Thore -  Team Hermann + 05' 37'' 123 - - -
128 212  Wolf, Aaron -  Team Wipotec RLP + 17' 00'' 128 - - -
129 196  Jakobi, Samuel -  Team Hermann + 17' 00'' 129 - - -
DNF 2  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria
DNF 34  Marcu, Adi -  Romania
DNF 36  Tican, Cristian -  Romania
DNF 43  Igaz, Bátor -  Hungary
DNF 44  Bagi, László -  Hungary
DNF 45  Vida, Bálint -  Hungary
DNF 63  Maier, Florian -  LRV Steiermark
DNF 144  Legagnoa, Martial 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 174  Roth, Nepomuk -  Auto Eder Bayern
DNF 215  Petry, Felix -  Team Wipotec RLP
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 6h 49' 12'' 19 1
4 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18 2h 15' 46''
5 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18 2h 15' 46''
10 226  Van Schoor, Matthew 18 2h 17' 40''
2  Team Mascot Workwear 6h 50' 59'' 44 2
6 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18 2h 15' 46''
8 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17 2h 15' 46''
30 133  Foldager, Anders - 2h 19' 27''
3  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 52' 53'' 40 3
2 232  Tulett, Ben 16 2h 15' 46''
9 231  Kroonen, Max 17 2h 17' 40''
29 234  Baak, Jord 18 2h 19' 27''
4  Team Wipotec RLP 6h 52' 53'' 72 4
3 211  Brescher, Leon 17 2h 15' 46''
16 214  Tarlton, Alexander - 2h 17' 40''
53 213  Rilling, Lennard - 2h 19' 27''
5  B'twin U19 Racing Team 6h 53' 00'' 50 5
15 241  Charrin, Alois - 2h 17' 40''
17 245  Toumire, Hugo 16 2h 17' 40''
18 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin - 2h 17' 40''
6  Germany 6h 54' 40'' 93 6
1 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17 2h 15' 46''
36 15  Lührs, Leslie 17 2h 19' 27''
56 13  Rosner, Linus 17 2h 19' 27''
7  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 54' 40'' 135 7
7 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17 2h 15' 46''
52 172  Frick, Bastian 17 2h 19' 27''
76 173  Rietzler, Kilian 17 2h 19' 27''
8  Paul Voss Development Team 6h 56' 34'' 109 8
13 152  Jung, Lennart 18 2h 17' 40''
31 151  Bockelmann, Luca - 2h 19' 27''
65 154  Gathemann, Albert - 2h 19' 27''
9  Forte U19 Cycling Team 6h 56' 34'' 177 9
12 91  Van den Broeck, Arno 18 2h 17' 40''
62 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17 2h 19' 27''
103 92  Debloudts, Ferre 18 2h 19' 27''
10  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 6h 58' 21'' 66 10
19 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17 2h 19' 27''
20 72  Baele, Ben 17 2h 19' 27''
27 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17 2h 19' 27''
11  Austria 6h 58' 21'' 111 11
23 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17 2h 19' 27''
38 3  Gratzer, Alexander 18 2h 19' 27''
50 5  Kabas, Maximilian - 2h 19' 27''
12  Monkey Town Cycling Team Jun.. 6h 58' 21'' 112 12
21 82  Ekeren, Niels van 18 2h 19' 27''
44 81  Razinskis, Alekss 17 2h 19' 27''
47 86  Pronk, Jens 16 2h 19' 27''
13  District Oost Nederland 6h 58' 21'' 114 13
24 124  Gademan, Sam 17 2h 19' 27''
35 122  Hezeman, Rick 17 2h 19' 27''
55 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17 2h 19' 27''
14  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 6h 58' 21'' 122 14
22 111  Werner, Franz 18 2h 19' 27''
46 112  Rautzenberg, Robin 17 2h 19' 27''
54 114  Lutter, Eric - 2h 19' 27''
15  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg 6h 58' 21'' 149 15
33 163  Vanheel, Elias 17 2h 19' 27''
48 166  Vanhees, Brent - 2h 19' 27''
68 161  De Koninck, Pieter 18 2h 19' 27''
16  Giant Halifax Regional Race .. 6h 58' 21'' 149 16
37 106  Westley, Dylan 17 2h 19' 27''
49 103  Greenwood, Josh 17 2h 19' 27''
63 101  Dussek, Tom 18 2h 19' 27''
17  LRV Steiermark 6h 58' 21'' 158 17
28 66  Holland, Michael - 2h 19' 27''
59 65  Komatz, Enzo - 2h 19' 27''
71 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian - 2h 19' 27''
18  Campana Impallaggi Team Südt.. 6h 58' 21'' 173 18
39 185  Trentin, Raffaele 17 2h 19' 27''
61 184  Slomp, Samuel - 2h 19' 27''
73 181  Coser, Davide - 2h 19' 27''
19  TSP Aargau 6h 58' 21'' 176 19
32 205  Bieler, Dominik - 2h 19' 27''
60 201  Bögli, Jonathan 17 2h 19' 27''
84 206  Schmid, Gian - 2h 19' 27''
20  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 6h 58' 21'' 194 20
41 141  Courriere, Anthony 17 2h 19' 27''
70 142  Leporc, Thibaud 18 2h 19' 27''
83 145  Chadourne, Yann 18 2h 19' 27''
21  Oberösterreich 6h 58' 21'' 224 21
58 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17 2h 19' 27''
66 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16 2h 19' 27''
100 56  Springer, Julian 17 2h 19' 27''
22  Team Hermann 6h 58' 21'' 241 22
26 191  Uhlig, Henri - 2h 19' 27''
107 192  Uhlig, Oscar - 2h 19' 27''
108 195  Hahner, Finn - 2h 19' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany 2h 15' 30''
2 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 15' 39'' + 00' 09''
3 232  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 15' 40'' + 00' 10''
4 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 15' 44'' + 00' 14''
5 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 15' 45'' + 00' 15''
6 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 15' 46'' + 00' 16''
7 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 15' 46'' + 00' 16''
8 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 15' 46'' + 00' 16''
9 231  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
10 226  Van Schoor, Matthew 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
11 221  Pattyn, Steven 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
12 91  Van den Broeck, Arno 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
13 152  Jung, Lennart 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
14 222  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
15 241  Charrin, Alois -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
16 214  Tarlton, Alexander -  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
17 245  Toumire, Hugo 16  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
18 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 10''
19 102  Ellis, Matthew 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 24'' + 03' 54''
20 124  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 25'' + 03' 55''
21 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau 2h 19' 26'' + 03' 56''
22 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
23 72  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
24 82  Ekeren, Niels van 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
25 111  Werner, Franz 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
26 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17  Austria 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
27 246  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
28 191  Uhlig, Henri -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
29 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
30 66  Holland, Michael -  LRV Steiermark 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
31 234  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
32 133  Foldager, Anders -  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
33 151  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
34 163  Vanheel, Elias 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
35 134  Perto, Jonas -  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
36 122  Hezeman, Rick 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
37 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
38 106  Westley, Dylan 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
39 3  Gratzer, Alexander 18  Austria 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
40 185  Trentin, Raffaele 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
41 243  Lapeira, Paul -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
42 141  Courriere, Anthony 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
43 73  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
44 74  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
45 81  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
46 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
47 112  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
48 86  Pronk, Jens 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
49 166  Vanhees, Brent -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
50 103  Greenwood, Josh 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
51 5  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
52 233  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
53 172  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
54 213  Rilling, Lennard -  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
55 114  Lutter, Eric -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
56 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
57 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
58 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
59 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
60 65  Komatz, Enzo -  LRV Steiermark 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
61 201  Bögli, Jonathan 17  TSP Aargau 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
62 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
63 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
64 101  Dussek, Tom 18  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
65 14  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
66 154  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
67 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
68 104  Haines, Alex 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
69 161  De Koninck, Pieter 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
70 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
71 142  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
72 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian -  LRV Steiermark 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
73 236  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
74 181  Coser, Davide -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
75 135  Jacobsen, Niklas 18  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
76 32  Jitaru, Ciprian -  Romania 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
77 173  Rietzler, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
78 183  Sandri, Edoardo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
79 225  Collie, Lars 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
80 153  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
81 85  Loohuis, Lars 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
82 16  Steinhauser, Georg -  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
83 145  Chadourne, Yann 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
84 206  Schmid, Gian -  TSP Aargau 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
85 121  Verbeek, Ivo 18  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
86 136  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
87 126  Gestel, Luuk van 18  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
88 42  Forray, Andras 17  Hungary 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
89 62  Polzer, David -  LRV Steiermark 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
90 6  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
91 41  Meszaros, Abel -  Hungary 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
92 125  Hasselaar, Jeroen -  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
93 235  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
94 84  Ruijter, Stijn 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
95 204  Maret, Alexis 17  TSP Aargau 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
96 116  Mai, Tom 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
97 155  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
98 143  Sourdy, Kylian 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
99 56  Springer, Julian 17  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
100 156  Zankel, Jost 18  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
101 55  Steinauer, Ernst 17  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
102 92  Debloudts, Ferre 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
103 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
104 52  Rammer, Christian -  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
105 182  Gusmerotti, Giacomo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
106 192  Uhlig, Oscar -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
107 195  Hahner, Finn -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
108 193  Burghardt, Luis -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
109 216  Rinke, Jan-Eric -  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
110 162  Van Olmen, Siebe 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
111 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
112 186  Zanei, Alessio -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
113 175  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
114 164  Schepers, Ricky -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
115 165  Gijbels, Jonas -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
116 105  Howcroft, Joe -  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
117 242  Coqueret, Louis -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
118 146  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 57''
119 54  Viehberger, Lukas -  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 55'' + 04' 25''
120 203  Heiniger, Lars -  TSP Aargau 2h 20' 09'' + 04' 39''
121 202  Naegeli, Manuel -  TSP Aargau 2h 20' 14'' + 04' 44''
122 83  Runderkamp, Samuel 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 21' 08'' + 05' 38''
123 194  Ziener, Thore -  Team Hermann 2h 21' 23'' + 05' 53''
124 4  Bleyer, Paul 18  Austria 2h 30' 16'' + 14' 46''
125 115  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 30' 16'' + 14' 46''
126 33  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania 2h 32' 46'' + 17' 16''
127 61  Messner, Martin -  LRV Steiermark 2h 32' 46'' + 17' 16''
128 212  Wolf, Aaron -  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 32' 46'' + 17' 16''
129 196  Jakobi, Samuel -  Team Hermann 2h 32' 46'' + 17' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany 28 pts
2 232  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15 pts -13 pts
3 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 14 pts -14 pts
4 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 9 pts -19 pts
5 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 6 pts -22 pts
6 102  Ellis, Matthew 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4 pts -24 pts
7 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4 pts -24 pts
8 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Team Mascot Workwear 4 pts -24 pts
9 124  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 2 pts -26 pts
10 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1 pts -27 pts
11 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau 1 pts -27 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 12 pts
2 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7 pts -5 pts
3 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 6 pts -6 pts
4 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear 5 pts -7 pts
5 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany 1 pts -11 pts
6 232  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 15' 39''
2 232  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 15' 40'' + 00' 01''
3 245  Toumire, Hugo 16  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 01''
4 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 17' 40'' + 02' 01''
5 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau 2h 19' 26'' + 03' 47''
6 246  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
7 191  Uhlig, Henri -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
8 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
9 133  Foldager, Anders -  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
10 122  Hezeman, Rick 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
11 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
12 106  Westley, Dylan 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
13 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
14 86  Pronk, Jens 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
15 103  Greenwood, Josh 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
16 5  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
17 233  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
18 213  Rilling, Lennard -  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
19 114  Lutter, Eric -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
20 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
21 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
22 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
23 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
24 65  Komatz, Enzo -  LRV Steiermark 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
25 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
26 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
27 14  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
28 154  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
29 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
30 104  Haines, Alex 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
31 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
32 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian -  LRV Steiermark 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
33 236  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
34 181  Coser, Davide -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
35 183  Sandri, Edoardo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
36 16  Steinhauser, Georg -  Germany 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
37 235  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
38 55  Steinauer, Ernst 17  Oberösterreich 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
39 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
40 182  Gusmerotti, Giacomo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
41 195  Hahner, Finn -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
42 193  Burghardt, Luis -  Team Hermann 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
43 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
44 186  Zanei, Alessio -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
45 175  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
46 165  Gijbels, Jonas -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
47 242  Coqueret, Louis -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 19' 27'' + 03' 48''
48 203  Heiniger, Lars -  TSP Aargau 2h 20' 09'' + 04' 30''
49 83  Runderkamp, Samuel 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 21' 08'' + 05' 29''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 6h 49' 12''
2  Team Mascot Workwear 6h 50' 59'' + 01' 47''
3  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 52' 53'' + 03' 41''
4  Team Wipotec RLP 6h 52' 53'' + 03' 41''
5  B'twin U19 Racing Team 6h 53' 00'' + 03' 48''
6  Germany 6h 54' 40'' + 05' 28''
7  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 54' 40'' + 05' 28''
8  Paul Voss Development Team 6h 56' 34'' + 07' 22''
9  Forte U19 Cycling Team 6h 56' 34'' + 07' 22''
10  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
11  Austria 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
12  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
13  District Oost Nederland 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
14  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
15  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
16  Giant Halifax Regional Race Team 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
17  LRV Steiermark 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
18  Campana Impallaggi Team Südtirol 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
19  TSP Aargau 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
20  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
21  Oberösterreich 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''
22  Team Hermann 6h 58' 21'' + 09' 09''


© Wijnreder Media