Rohrbach in Oberösterreich - Rohrbach in Oberösterreich (109.9 km)

Route

 21 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rohrbach in Oberösterreich
 Finish  Rohrbach in Oberösterreich
 Distance  109.9 km  (68.3 mi)
 Speed  42.846 km/h  (26.623 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Mayrhoffer, M.. (GER) 4h 49' 23''
 Mayrhoffer, M.. (GER) 29 points
 Engelhardt, F.. (AEB) 25 points
 Brescher, Leon (WIP) 4h 49' 33''
 Van Moer Logistics C.. 14h 30' 54''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 33' 54'' 18 3 - -
2 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 8 -
3 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 19 4 - 4
4 221  Pattyn, Steven 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 9 8 - -
5 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
6 231  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 8 10 - -
7 72  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 22 14 - -
8 241  Charrin, Alois -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 00'' 10 19 - -
9 104  Haines, Alex 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 8
10 191  Uhlig, Henri -  Team Hermann + 00' 00'' 23 - - 5
11 214  Tarlton, Alexander -  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - 7
13 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 7 18 6 -
14 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 00'' 3 5 3 1
15 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 6 9 2 -
16 124  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland + 00' 00'' 21 13 - -
17 246  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - 6
18 136  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
19 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
20 74  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
21 152  Jung, Lennart 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
22 243  Lapeira, Paul -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
23 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 20 7 - -
24 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 31 - - 9
25 91  Van den Broeck, Arno 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
26 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 4 12 1 -
27 141  Courriere, Anthony 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
28 111  Werner, Franz 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
29 112  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 06'' 38 - - -
30 126  Gestel, Luuk van van 18  District Oost Nederland + 00' 06'' 52 - 4 -
31 82  Ekeren, Niels van van 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 06'' 37 - - -
32 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 06'' 15 - - 2
33 173  Rietzler, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 06'' 49 - - -
34 245  Toumire, Hugo 16  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 06'' 16 - - 3
35 222  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 06'' 14 - - -
36 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau + 00' 06'' 36 20 - 11
37 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 00' 06'' 57 - 5 21
38 5  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria + 00' 06'' 42 - - 14
39 135  Jacobsen, Niklas 18  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 06'' 51 - - -
40 201  Bögli, Jonathan 17  TSP Aargau + 00' 06'' 46 - - -
41 102  Ellis, Matthew 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 00' 06'' 33 11 - -
42 16  Steinhauser, Georg -  Germany + 00' 06'' 55 - - 19
43 151  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 06'' 34 15 9 -
44 103  Greenwood, Josh 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 00' 06'' 44 - - 15
45 213  Rilling, Lennard -  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 06'' 45 - - 16
46 134  Perto, Jonas -  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 06'' 39 - - -
47 142  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 06'' 53 - - -
48 73  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 06'' 43 - - -
49 161  De Koninck, Pieter 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 00' 06'' 54 - - -
50 106  Westley, Dylan 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 00' 06'' 41 - - 13
51 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 35 16 - 10
52 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 06'' 58 - 7 22
53 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany + 00' 06'' 50 - - 18
54 114  Lutter, Eric -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 06'' 48 - - 17
55 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 06'' 40 - - 12
56 235  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 06'' 56 - - 20
57 226  Van Schoor, Matthew 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 06'' 17 - - -
58 81  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 06'' 47 - - -
59 125  Hasselaar, Jeroen -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 13'' 70 - - -
60 156  Zankel, Jost 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 13'' 72 - - -
61 216  Rinke, Jan-Eric -  Team Wipotec RLP + 00' 13'' 76 - - -
62 33  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania + 00' 13'' 99 - - -
63 206  Schmid, Gian -  TSP Aargau + 00' 13'' 68 - - -
64 185  Trentin, Raffaele 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 00' 13'' 59 - - -
65 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 63 - - 25
66 166  Vanhees, Brent -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 00' 13'' 61 - - -
67 153  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team + 00' 13'' 66 - - -
68 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian -  LRV Steiermark + 00' 13'' 65 - - 27
69 143  Sourdy, Kylian 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 13'' 74 - - -
70 61  Messner, Martin -  LRV Steiermark + 00' 13'' 100 - - -
71 32  Jitaru, Ciprian -  Romania + 00' 13'' 67 - - -
72 54  Viehberger, Lukas -  Oberösterreich + 00' 13'' 82 - - -
73 6  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria + 00' 13'' 73 - - -
74 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17  Oberösterreich + 00' 13'' 64 - - 26
75 133  Foldager, Anders -  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 13'' 60 - - 23
76 181  Coser, Davide -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 00' 13'' 69 - - 28
77 84  Ruijter, Stijn 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 13'' 77 - - -
78 225  Collie, Lars 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 13'' 71 - - -
79 122  Hezeman, Rick 17  District Oost Nederland + 00' 13'' 62 - - 24
80 192  Uhlig, Oscar -  Team Hermann + 00' 13'' 78 - - -
81 42  Forray, Andras 17  Hungary + 00' 13'' 75 - - -
82 242  Coqueret, Louis -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 13'' 79 - - 29
83 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17  District Oost Nederland + 00' 27'' 80 - - 30
84 105  Howcroft, Joe -  Giant Halifax Regional R.. + 00' 37'' 81 - - -
85 165  Gijbels, Jonas -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 00' 41'' 83 - - 31
86 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Oberösterreich + 01' 01'' 84 - - 32
87 14  Lindner, Tom -  Germany + 01' 12'' 86 - - 34
88 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 01' 12'' 85 21 - 33
89 163  Vanheel, Elias 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 33'' 87 - - -
90 186  Zanei, Alessio -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 09'' 89 - - 36
91 183  Sandri, Edoardo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 03' 09'' 88 - - 35
92 92  Debloudts, Ferre 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 04' 13'' 90 - - -
93 41  Meszaros, Abel -  Hungary + 05' 49'' 93 - - -
94 154  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team + 05' 49'' 92 - - 37
95 66  Holland, Michael -  LRV Steiermark + 05' 51'' 91 17 - -
96 3  Gratzer, Alexander 18  Austria + 05' 51'' 94 - - -
97 86  Pronk, Jens 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 05' 51'' 95 - - 38
98 116  Mai, Tom 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 09' 59'' 96 - - -
99 4  Bleyer, Paul 18  Austria + 09' 59'' 102 - - -
100 155  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team + 10' 04'' 97 - - -
101 204  Maret, Alexis 17  TSP Aargau + 10' 34'' 98 - - -
102 83  Runderkamp, Samuel 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 12' 28'' 101 - - 39
103 175  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 21' 04'' 103 - - 40
DNF 52  Rammer, Christian -  Oberösterreich
DNF 55  Steinauer, Ernst 17  Oberösterreich
DNF 56  Springer, Julian 17  Oberösterreich
DNF 62  Polzer, David -  LRV Steiermark
DNF 65  Komatz, Enzo -  LRV Steiermark
DNF 85  Loohuis, Lars 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team..
DNF 101  Dussek, Tom 18  Giant Halifax Regional R..
DNF 115  Heinrich, Nicolas -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen
DNF 121  Verbeek, Ivo 18  District Oost Nederland
DNF 145  Chadourne, Yann 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 146  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 162  Van Olmen, Siebe 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb..
DNF 164  Schepers, Ricky -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb..
DNF 172  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern
DNF 182  Gusmerotti, Giacomo -  Campana Impallaggi Team ..
DNF 193  Burghardt, Luis -  Team Hermann
DNF 194  Ziener, Thore -  Team Hermann
DNF 195  Hahner, Finn -  Team Hermann
DNF 196  Jakobi, Samuel -  Team Hermann
DNF 202  Naegeli, Manuel -  TSP Aargau
DNF 203  Heiniger, Lars -  TSP Aargau
DNF 212  Wolf, Aaron -  Team Wipotec RLP
DNF 232  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 233  Dahlblom, Anton 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 234  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 236  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 7h 41' 42'' 20 9
1 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17 2h 33' 54''
7 72  Baele, Ben 17 2h 33' 54''
12 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17 2h 33' 54''
2  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 7h 41' 42'' 21 1
2 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18 2h 33' 54''
4 221  Pattyn, Steven 18 2h 33' 54''
15 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18 2h 33' 54''
3  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 41' 42'' 36 2
5 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18 2h 33' 54''
13 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17 2h 33' 54''
18 136  Changizi, Sebastian 17 2h 33' 54''
4  B'twin U19 Racing Team 7h 41' 42'' 47 4
8 241  Charrin, Alois - 2h 33' 54''
17 246  Thomas, Theo - 2h 33' 54''
22 243  Lapeira, Paul - 2h 33' 54''
5  Germany 7h 41' 48'' 64 5
3 15  Lührs, Leslie 17 2h 33' 54''
19 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17 2h 33' 54''
42 16  Steinhauser, Georg - 2h 34' 00''
6  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 41' 48'' 70 3
11 214  Tarlton, Alexander - 2h 33' 54''
14 211  Brescher, Leon 17 2h 33' 54''
45 213  Rilling, Lennard - 2h 34' 00''
7  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 41' 48'' 81 10
24 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 2h 33' 54''
28 111  Werner, Franz 18 2h 33' 54''
29 112  Rautzenberg, Robin 17 2h 34' 00''
8  Giant Halifax Regional Race .. 7h 41' 54'' 94 11
9 104  Haines, Alex 17 2h 33' 54''
41 102  Ellis, Matthew 17 2h 34' 00''
44 103  Greenwood, Josh 17 2h 34' 00''
9  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 41' 54'' 111 6
26 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17 2h 33' 54''
33 173  Rietzler, Kilian 17 2h 34' 00''
52 176  Zurawski, Sven 16 2h 34' 00''
10  District Oost Nederland 7h 42' 01'' 105 12
16 124  Gademan, Sam 17 2h 33' 54''
30 126  Gestel, Luuk van 18 2h 34' 00''
59 125  Hasselaar, Jeroen - 2h 34' 07''
11  Paul Voss Development Team 7h 42' 01'' 124 7
21 152  Jung, Lennart 18 2h 33' 54''
43 151  Bockelmann, Luca - 2h 34' 00''
60 156  Zankel, Jost 18 2h 34' 07''
12  Forte U19 Cycling Team 7h 42' 01'' 127 8
25 91  Van den Broeck, Arno 18 2h 33' 54''
37 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17 2h 34' 00''
65 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17 2h 34' 07''
13  Austria 7h 42' 01'' 134 13
23 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17 2h 33' 54''
38 5  Kabas, Maximilian - 2h 34' 00''
73 6  Reiter, Jakob - 2h 34' 07''
14  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 7h 42' 01'' 143 14
27 141  Courriere, Anthony 17 2h 33' 54''
47 142  Leporc, Thibaud 18 2h 34' 00''
69 143  Sourdy, Kylian 18 2h 34' 07''
15  TSP Aargau 7h 42' 07'' 139 16
36 205  Bieler, Dominik - 2h 34' 00''
40 201  Bögli, Jonathan 17 2h 34' 00''
63 206  Schmid, Gian - 2h 34' 07''
16  Monkey Town Cycling Team Jun.. 7h 42' 07'' 166 15
31 82  Ekeren, Niels van 18 2h 34' 00''
58 81  Razinskis, Alekss 17 2h 34' 00''
77 84  Ruijter, Stijn 18 2h 34' 07''
17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg 7h 42' 42'' 200 17
49 161  De Koninck, Pieter 18 2h 34' 00''
66 166  Vanhees, Brent - 2h 34' 07''
85 165  Gijbels, Jonas - 2h 34' 35''
18  Oberösterreich 7h 43' 09'' 232 18
72 54  Viehberger, Lukas - 2h 34' 07''
74 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17 2h 34' 07''
86 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16 2h 34' 55''
19  Campana Impallaggi Team Südt.. 7h 43' 20'' 228 19
64 185  Trentin, Raffaele 17 2h 34' 07''
76 181  Coser, Davide - 2h 34' 07''
88 184  Slomp, Samuel - 2h 35' 06''
20  LRV Steiermark 7h 47' 59'' 233 20
68 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian - 2h 34' 07''
70 61  Messner, Martin - 2h 34' 07''
95 66  Holland, Michael - 2h 39' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany 4h 49' 23'' -
2 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 49' 33'' + 00' 10'' + 3
3 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 49' 33'' + 00' 10'' - 1
4 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 49' 38'' + 00' 15'' -
5 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 49' 40'' + 00' 17'' + 2
6 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 49' 40'' + 00' 17'' -
7 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 49' 40'' + 00' 17'' + 1
8 231  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 51' 33'' + 02' 10'' + 1
9 221  Pattyn, Steven 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 51' 34'' + 02' 11'' + 2
10 241  Charrin, Alois -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 51' 34'' + 02' 11'' + 5
11 214  Tarlton, Alexander -  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 51' 34'' + 02' 11'' + 5
12 152  Jung, Lennart 18  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 51' 34'' + 02' 11'' + 1
13 91  Van den Broeck, Arno 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 4h 51' 34'' + 02' 11'' - 1
14 222  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 17'' -
15 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 17'' + 3
16 245  Toumire, Hugo 16  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 17'' + 1
17 226  Van Schoor, Matthew 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 17'' - 7
18 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 11'' + 03' 48'' + 4
19 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 4h 53' 14'' + 03' 51'' + 18
20 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17  Austria 4h 53' 15'' + 03' 52'' + 6
21 124  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 19'' + 03' 56'' - 1
22 72  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 1
23 191  Uhlig, Henri -  Team Hermann 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 5
24 246  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 3
25 111  Werner, Franz 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' -
26 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 20
27 243  Lapeira, Paul -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 14
28 74  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 16
29 141  Courriere, Anthony 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 13
30 104  Haines, Alex 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 38
31 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 39
32 136  Changizi, Sebastian 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 58'' + 54
33 102  Ellis, Matthew 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 24'' + 04' 01'' - 14
34 151  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 53' 25'' + 04' 02'' - 1
35 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany 4h 53' 25'' + 04' 02'' + 22
36 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau 4h 53' 26'' + 04' 03'' - 15
37 82  Ekeren, Niels van 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' - 13
38 112  Rautzenberg, Robin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 9
39 134  Perto, Jonas -  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' - 4
40 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' - 11
41 106  Westley, Dylan 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' - 3
42 5  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 9
43 73  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' -
44 103  Greenwood, Josh 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 6
45 213  Rilling, Lennard -  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 9
46 201  Bögli, Jonathan 17  TSP Aargau 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 15
47 81  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' - 2
48 114  Lutter, Eric -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 7
49 173  Rietzler, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 28
50 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 8
51 135  Jacobsen, Niklas 18  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 24
52 126  Gestel, Luuk van 18  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 35
53 142  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 18
54 161  De Koninck, Pieter 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 15
55 16  Steinhauser, Georg -  Germany 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 27
56 235  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 37
57 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 54
58 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 53' 27'' + 04' 04'' + 45
59 185  Trentin, Raffaele 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' - 19
60 133  Foldager, Anders -  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' - 28
61 166  Vanhees, Brent -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' - 12
62 122  Hezeman, Rick 17  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' - 26
63 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' -
64 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17  Oberösterreich 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' - 5
65 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian -  LRV Steiermark 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 7
66 153  Meyer, Maximilian 18  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 14
67 32  Jitaru, Ciprian -  Romania 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 9
68 206  Schmid, Gian -  TSP Aargau 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 16
69 181  Coser, Davide -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 5
70 125  Hasselaar, Jeroen -  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 22
71 225  Collie, Lars 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 8
72 156  Zankel, Jost 18  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 28
73 6  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 17
74 143  Sourdy, Kylian 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 24
75 42  Forray, Andras 17  Hungary 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 13
76 216  Rinke, Jan-Eric -  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 33
77 84  Ruijter, Stijn 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 17
78 192  Uhlig, Oscar -  Team Hermann 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 28
79 242  Coqueret, Louis -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 11'' + 38
80 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 48'' + 04' 25'' - 24
81 105  Howcroft, Joe -  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 58'' + 04' 35'' + 35
82 54  Viehberger, Lukas -  Oberösterreich 4h 54' 02'' + 04' 39'' + 37
83 165  Gijbels, Jonas -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 4h 54' 02'' + 04' 39'' + 32
84 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Oberösterreich 4h 54' 22'' + 04' 59'' - 17
85 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 54' 32'' + 05' 09'' - 23
86 14  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 4h 54' 33'' + 05' 10'' - 21
87 163  Vanheel, Elias 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 4h 54' 54'' + 05' 31'' - 53
88 183  Sandri, Edoardo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 56' 30'' + 07' 07'' - 10
89 186  Zanei, Alessio -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 56' 30'' + 07' 07'' + 23
90 92  Debloudts, Ferre 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 4h 57' 34'' + 08' 11'' + 12
91 66  Holland, Michael -  LRV Steiermark 4h 59' 10'' + 09' 47'' - 61
92 154  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 59' 10'' + 09' 47'' - 26
93 41  Meszaros, Abel -  Hungary 4h 59' 10'' + 09' 47'' - 2
94 3  Gratzer, Alexander 18  Austria 4h 59' 12'' + 09' 49'' - 55
95 86  Pronk, Jens 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 4h 59' 12'' + 09' 49'' - 47
96 116  Mai, Tom 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 03' 20'' + 13' 57'' -
97 155  Voss, Pepe 17  Paul Voss Development Team 5h 03' 25'' + 14' 02'' -
98 204  Maret, Alexis 17  TSP Aargau 5h 03' 55'' + 14' 32'' - 3
99 33  Vasiloiu, Valentin 18  Romania 5h 06' 53'' + 17' 30'' + 27
100 61  Messner, Martin -  LRV Steiermark 5h 06' 53'' + 17' 30'' + 27
101 83  Runderkamp, Samuel 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 5h 07' 30'' + 18' 07'' + 21
102 4  Bleyer, Paul 18  Austria 5h 14' 09'' + 24' 46'' + 22
103 175  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 14' 25'' + 25' 02'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany 29 pts -
2 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 24 pts -5 pts + 2
3 71  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 20 pts -9 pts + 1
4 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 15 pts -14 pts
5 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 14 pts -15 pts - 2
6 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 18  Team Mascot Workwear 10 pts -19 pts + 2
7 1  Götzinger, Valentin 17  Austria 8 pts -21 pts - 2
8 221  Pattyn, Steven 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 8 pts -21 pts - 5
9 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 6 pts -23 pts - 4
10 231  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5 pts -24 pts + 2
11 102  Ellis, Matthew 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4 pts -25 pts - 5
12 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern 4 pts -25 pts - 5
13 124  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 2 pts -27 pts - 4
14 72  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2 pts -27 pts + 4
15 151  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team 2 pts -27 pts + 1
16 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany 2 pts -27 pts + 3
17 66  Holland, Michael -  LRV Steiermark 2 pts -27 pts + 3
18 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear 1 pts -28 pts - 8
19 241  Charrin, Alois -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 1 pts -28 pts + 2
20 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau 1 pts -28 pts - 9
21 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 1 pts -28 pts + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Auto Eder Bayern 25 pts + 1
2 224  Vervloesem, Xandres 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 23 pts -2 pts - 1
3 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 6 pts -19 pts -
4 126  Gestel, Luuk van 18  District Oost Nederland 6 pts -19 pts + 1
5 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 6 pts -19 pts - 1
6 132  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Team Mascot Workwear 5 pts -20 pts - 2
7 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2 pts -23 pts + 5
8 223  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1 pts -24 pts + 1
9 151  Bockelmann, Luca -  Paul Voss Development Team 1 pts -24 pts + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 211  Brescher, Leon 17  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 49' 33'' -
2 244  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 07'' + 2
3 245  Toumire, Hugo 16  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 07'' -
4 15  Lührs, Leslie 17  Germany 4h 53' 14'' + 03' 41'' + 7
5 191  Uhlig, Henri -  Team Hermann 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 48'' + 2
6 246  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 48'' -
7 75  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 48'' + 6
8 104  Haines, Alex 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 48'' + 22
9 113  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 53' 21'' + 03' 48'' + 22
10 13  Rosner, Linus 17  Germany 4h 53' 25'' + 03' 52'' + 11
11 205  Bieler, Dominik -  TSP Aargau 4h 53' 26'' + 03' 53'' - 6
12 76  Dhaeye, Enrico 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' - 4
13 106  Westley, Dylan 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' - 1
14 5  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 2
15 103  Greenwood, Josh 17  Giant Halifax Regional R.. 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' -
16 213  Rilling, Lennard -  Team Wipotec RLP 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 2
17 114  Lutter, Eric -  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 2
18 12  Ballerstedt, Maurice -  Germany 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 4
19 16  Steinhauser, Georg -  Germany 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 17
20 235  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 17
21 94  Del Grosso, Bodi 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 22
22 176  Zurawski, Sven 16  Auto Eder Bayern 4h 53' 27'' + 03' 54'' + 17
23 133  Foldager, Anders -  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' - 14
24 122  Hezeman, Rick 17  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' - 14
25 93  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' + 1
26 51  Holzleitner, Mario 17  Oberösterreich 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' - 3
27 64  Schmidbauer, Maximilian -  LRV Steiermark 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' + 5
28 181  Coser, Davide -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' + 6
29 242  Coqueret, Louis -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 4h 53' 34'' + 04' 01'' + 18
30 123  Berkelder, Sammy 17  District Oost Nederland 4h 53' 48'' + 04' 15'' - 10
31 165  Gijbels, Jonas -  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 4h 54' 02'' + 04' 29'' + 15
32 53  Riegler, Nikolas 16  Oberösterreich 4h 54' 22'' + 04' 49'' - 3
33 184  Slomp, Samuel -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 54' 32'' + 04' 59'' - 8
34 14  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 4h 54' 33'' + 05' 00'' - 7
35 183  Sandri, Edoardo -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 56' 30'' + 06' 57'' -
36 186  Zanei, Alessio -  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4h 56' 30'' + 06' 57'' + 8
37 154  Gathemann, Albert -  Paul Voss Development Team 4h 59' 10'' + 09' 37'' - 9
38 86  Pronk, Jens 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 4h 59' 12'' + 09' 39'' - 24
39 83  Runderkamp, Samuel 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 5h 07' 30'' + 17' 57'' + 10
40 175  Peter, Michael 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 14' 25'' + 24' 52'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 14h 30' 54'' -
2  Team Mascot Workwear 14h 32' 41'' + 01' 47'' -
3  Team Wipotec RLP 14h 34' 41'' + 03' 47'' + 1
4  B'twin U19 Racing Team 14h 34' 42'' + 03' 48'' + 1
5  Germany 14h 36' 28'' + 05' 34'' + 1
6  Auto Eder Bayern 14h 36' 34'' + 05' 40'' + 1
7  Paul Voss Development Team 14h 38' 35'' + 07' 41'' + 1
8  Forte U19 Cycling Team 14h 38' 35'' + 07' 41'' + 1
9  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 14h 40' 03'' + 09' 09'' + 1
10  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 14h 40' 09'' + 09' 15'' + 4
11  Giant Halifax Regional Race Team 14h 40' 15'' + 09' 21'' + 5
12  District Oost Nederland 14h 40' 22'' + 09' 28'' + 1
13  Austria 14h 40' 22'' + 09' 28'' - 2
14  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 14h 40' 22'' + 09' 28'' + 6
15  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 14h 40' 28'' + 09' 34'' - 3
16  TSP Aargau 14h 40' 28'' + 09' 34'' + 3
17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg 14h 41' 03'' + 10' 09'' - 2
18  Oberösterreich 14h 41' 30'' + 10' 36'' + 3
19  Campana Impallaggi Team Südtirol 14h 41' 41'' + 10' 47'' - 1
20  LRV Steiermark 14h 46' 20'' + 15' 26'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media