Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting - Gmundnerberg (94.7 km)

Route

 4 August 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
 Finish  Gmundnerberg
 Distance  94.7 km  (58.8 mi)
 Speed  38.036 km/h  (23.635 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Brenner, Marco (AEB) 7h 23' 20''
 Stokke, Vegard (WWV) 30 points
 Brenner, Marco (AEB) 41 points
 Brenner, Marco (AEB) 7h 23' 20''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 171  Brenner, Marco 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 29' 23'' 1 2 1 1
2 115  Stokke, Vegard 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 34'' 2 1 3 -
3 204  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 01' 00'' 3 8 9 -
4 105  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 04'' 5 11 7 2
5 126  Artz, Huub 17  District Oost + 01' 06'' 8 13 10 3
6 173  Lührs, Leslie 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 01' 09'' 6 6 6 -
7 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 01' 21'' 4 3 14 -
8 81  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 24'' 14 25 - -
9 2  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria + 01' 26'' 12 - - -
10 112  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 26'' 7 5 - -
11 131  Belle, Loe van van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 01' 26'' 9 12 4 4
12 5  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 01' 26'' 11 - - -
13 144  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 26'' 10 20 - -
14 111  Dahlblom, Anton 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 34'' 13 - - -
15 61  Alonso, John 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 40'' 15 - - -
16 62  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 45'' 16 - 8 -
17 223  Busatto, Francesco 16  ASD Breganze Millennium + 01' 53'' 17 - - 5
18 156  Philippi, David 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01' 53'' 18 - - 6
19 191  Theiler, Ole 16  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 01' 56'' 69 - - 32
20 135  Schuch, Mike 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 01' 56'' 19 - 2 7
21 165  Küssler, Raphael 17  LV Niedersachsen + 01' 59'' 20 - - -
22 232  Baker, Joe 17  ZeroBC + 02' 06'' 23 - - -
23 26  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 02' 10'' 21 - 15 8
24 203  Slomp, Samuel 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 02' 16'' 22 21 - -
25 125  Kars, Hugo 17  District Oost + 02' 18'' 70 - - 33
26 124  Bruijn, Tjalle de de 17  District Oost + 02' 41'' 35 23 - 14
27 35  Treimuth, Henri 17  Estonia + 02' 44'' 26 - - -
28 13  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany + 02' 44'' 25 - - 9
29 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany + 02' 44'' 24 22 - -
30 151  Lutter, Eric 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 03' 08'' 28 - - -
31 84  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 27'' 54 - - 23
32 142  Kes, Jim 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 03' 35'' 49 - - -
33 161  Redmann, Sven 18  LV Niedersachsen + 03' 37'' 38 17 - -
34 94  Lefevre, Ruben 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 03' 37'' 29 14 - -
35 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania + 03' 37'' 88 - - 40
36 44  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania + 03' 40'' 71 - - -
37 175  Von Stetten, Laurin 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 03' 41'' 33 - - 12
38 182  Rilling, Lennard 18  Team Wipotec RLP + 03' 41'' 30 18 - -
39 114  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 41'' 27 4 11 -
40 106  Buters, Joris 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 41'' 64 - - 28
41 132  Prosman, Pieter 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 03' 41'' 34 - - 13
42 15  Neffgen, Tim 17  Germany + 03' 52'' 31 16 - 10
43 25  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg + 03' 52'' 32 - - 11
44 23  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg + 03' 59'' 36 - - 15
45 103  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 03' 59'' 37 - - -
46 86  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 59'' 73 - - -
47 183  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP + 04' 06'' 41 - 16 18
48 41  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania + 04' 08'' 72 - - -
49 113  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04' 17'' 39 15 - 16
50 133  Huenders, Lance 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 04' 17'' 40 - - 17
51 205  Tovazzi, Elia 16  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 04' 17'' 46 - - 20
52 1  Buschek, Paul 17  Austria + 04' 23'' 60 - - 27
53 234  Jones, Fergus 18  ZeroBC + 04' 26'' 78 - - -
54 93  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 30'' 42 - - -
55 172  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 04' 31'' 44 - - 19
56 174  Rosner, Linus 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 04' 31'' 74 24 - -
57 193  Burghardt, Luis 18  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 04' 31'' 47 - - -
58 162  Dierking, Felix 17  LV Niedersachsen + 04' 36'' 50 - - 21
59 224  Dainese, Alberto 18  ASD Breganze Millennium + 04' 40'' 43 - - -
60 65  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 04' 40'' 51 26 5 22
61 95  Scharre, Stef 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 43'' 53 - - -
62 121  Hezeman, Rick 18  District Oost + 04' 43'' 48 - - -
63 141  Duijvesteijn, Roy 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 43'' 45 - - -
64 211  Sottocasa, Matteo 18  Giovani Giussanesi + 04' 58'' 85 - - -
65 153  Lein, Lennart 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 05' 03'' 66 - - 30
66 101  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 05' 11'' 52 9 - -
67 21  Karier, Tim 17  Luxembourg + 05' 17'' 84 - - 38
68 74  Boissou, Yannick 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 05' 25'' 79 - - 36
69 22  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg + 05' 25'' 63 27 - -
70 4  Lube, Bernhard 16  Austria + 05' 29'' 56 - - 25
71 154  Schmieder, Giovanni 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 05' 29'' 90 - - 42
72 14  Eppert, David 16  Germany + 05' 29'' 55 - - 24
73 236  Painter, Samuel 18  ZeroBC + 05' 41'' 76 - - -
74 56  Werani, Luca 16  Oberösterreich + 05' 52'' 75 - - 34
75 185  Kolschefsky, Tim 16  Team Wipotec RLP + 05' 52'' 57 - - 26
76 123  Lubbers, Christiaan 18  District Oost + 06' 04'' 81 - - -
77 64  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 06' 13'' 59 - 12 -
78 6  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 06' 13'' 58 7 - -
79 63  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 06' 13'' 86 - - 39
80 102  Scherpenbergh, Yarn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 06' 26'' 61 - - -
81 85  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 06' 53'' 62 - - -
82 122  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost + 07' 04'' 87 - - -
83 201  Libardi, Francesco 16  Campana Impallaggi Team .. + 09' 06'' 77 - - 35
84 221  Battistello, Nicola 16  ASD Breganze Millennium + 09' 06'' 65 - - 29
85 184  Radmacher, Nils 17  Team Wipotec RLP + 09' 09'' 80 - - 37
86 82  Sandrie, Brent 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 10' 06'' 82 - - -
87 34  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia + 10' 35'' 67 10 13 -
88 33  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia + 10' 35'' 68 - - 31
89 36  Vool, Toomas 18  Estonia + 10' 55'' 91 - - -
90 51  Hofbauer, Philipp 16  Oberösterreich + 11' 34'' 89 19 - 41
91 195  Antolovic, Anton 17  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 12' 48'' 92 - - 43
92 73  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 13' 37'' 83 - - -
DNF 16  Cambeis, Merlin 16  Germany
DNF 55  Wafler, Tim 17  Oberösterreich
DNF 91  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy..
DNF 116  Zwaan, Wouter 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 136  Weerdhof, Wouter van .. 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop..
DNS 52  Stadlbauer, Gregor 18  Oberösterreich
DNS 104  Orins, Robin 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNS 145  Geleijn, Owen 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 31' 43'' 26
2 115  Stokke, Vegard 18 2h 29' 57''
10 112  Kroon, Joris 17 2h 30' 49''
14 111  Dahlblom, Anton 18 2h 30' 57''
2  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 32' 59'' 44
1 171  Brenner, Marco 16 2h 29' 23''
6 173  Lührs, Leslie 18 2h 30' 32''
37 175  Von Stetten, Laurin 17 2h 33' 04''
3  District Oost 7h 34' 14'' 56
5 126  Artz, Huub 17 2h 30' 29''
25 125  Kars, Hugo 17 2h 31' 41''
26 124  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17 2h 32' 04''
4  Germany 7h 34' 58'' 64
7 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17 2h 30' 44''
28 13  Steinmann, Kieron 17 2h 32' 07''
29 12  Gathemann, Albert 17 2h 32' 07''
5  Streetjump-Forte Development.. 7h 35' 12'' 72
11 131  Belle, Loe van 17 2h 30' 49''
20 135  Schuch, Mike 16 2h 31' 19''
41 132  Prosman, Pieter 17 2h 33' 04''
6  Austria 7h 35' 24'' 73
9 2  Kabas, Maximilian 18 2h 30' 49''
12 5  Riegler, Nikolas 17 2h 30' 49''
52 1  Buschek, Paul 17 2h 33' 46''
7  Campana Impallaggi Team Südt.. 7h 35' 42'' 78
3 204  Sandri, Edoardo 18 2h 30' 23''
24 203  Slomp, Samuel 17 2h 31' 39''
51 205  Tovazzi, Elia 16 2h 33' 40''
8  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 36' 14'' 91
15 61  Alonso, John 18 2h 31' 03''
16 62  Cocqueret, Louis 18 2h 31' 08''
60 65  Palini, Enzo 17 2h 34' 03''
9  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 7h 36' 53'' 89
4 105  Reinderink, Pepijn 17 2h 30' 27''
40 106  Buters, Joris 17 2h 33' 04''
45 103  Bervoets, MIchael 18 2h 33' 22''
10  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 7h 36' 59'' 85
8 81  Clynhens, Toon 18 2h 30' 47''
31 84  Reunis, Rowdy 16 2h 32' 50''
46 86  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17 2h 33' 22''
11  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 37' 53'' 108
13 144  Voogt, Niek 18 2h 30' 49''
32 142  Kes, Jim 17 2h 32' 58''
63 141  Duijvesteijn, Roy 18 2h 34' 06''
12  Luxembourg 7h 38' 10'' 110
23 26  Wenzel, Mats 16 2h 31' 33''
43 25  Paquet, Tom 17 2h 33' 15''
44 23  Miny, Gilles 16 2h 33' 22''
13  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 38' 13'' 113
18 156  Philippi, David 17 2h 31' 16''
30 151  Lutter, Eric 17 2h 32' 31''
65 153  Lein, Lennart 17 2h 34' 26''
14  LV Niedersachsen 7h 38' 21'' 112
21 165  Küssler, Raphael 17 2h 31' 22''
33 161  Redmann, Sven 18 2h 33' 00''
58 162  Dierking, Felix 17 2h 33' 59''
15  Romania 7h 39' 34'' 119
35 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17 2h 33' 00''
36 44  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18 2h 33' 03''
48 41  Marcu, Adi 18 2h 33' 31''
16  ZeroBC 7h 40' 22'' 148
22 232  Baker, Joe 17 2h 31' 29''
53 234  Jones, Fergus 18 2h 33' 49''
73 236  Painter, Samuel 18 2h 35' 04''
17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 7h 40' 59'' 149
34 94  Lefevre, Ruben 18 2h 33' 00''
54 93  Hopmans, Wouter 18 2h 33' 53''
61 95  Scharre, Stef 17 2h 34' 06''
18  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 41' 48'' 160
38 182  Rilling, Lennard 18 2h 33' 04''
47 183  Meyers, Julien 16 2h 33' 29''
75 185  Kolschefsky, Tim 16 2h 35' 15''
19  ASD Breganze Millennium 7h 43' 48'' 160
17 223  Busatto, Francesco 16 2h 31' 16''
59 224  Dainese, Alberto 18 2h 34' 03''
84 221  Battistello, Nicola 16 2h 38' 29''
20  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus 7h 47' 24'' 167
19 191  Theiler, Ole 16 2h 31' 19''
57 193  Burghardt, Luis 18 2h 33' 54''
91 195  Antolovic, Anton 17 2h 42' 11''
21  Estonia 7h 52' 03'' 202
27 35  Treimuth, Henri 17 2h 32' 07''
87 34  Mirzojev, Artjom 17 2h 39' 58''
88 33  Kurits, Joonas 17 2h 39' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Brenner, Marco 16  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 23' 20'' + 5
2 115  Stokke, Vegard 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 23' 58'' + 00' 38'' + 3
3 204  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 7h 24' 32'' + 01' 12'' + 23
4 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 7h 24' 39'' + 01' 19'' - 2
5 105  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 24' 40'' + 01' 20'' + 18
6 173  Lührs, Leslie 18  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 24' 44'' + 01' 24'' + 5
7 112  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 24' 52'' + 01' 32'' - 3
8 126  Artz, Huub 17  District Oost 7h 24' 52'' + 01' 32'' + 36
9 131  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 25' 02'' + 01' 42'' + 4
10 144  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 25' 02'' + 01' 42'' + 15
11 5  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 7h 25' 02'' + 01' 42'' + 20
12 2  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 7h 25' 02'' + 01' 42'' + 21
13 111  Dahlblom, Anton 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 25' 10'' + 01' 50'' + 3
14 81  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 25' 11'' + 01' 51'' + 35
15 61  Alonso, John 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 25' 16'' + 01' 56'' + 25
16 62  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 25' 21'' + 02' 01'' + 25
17 223  Busatto, Francesco 16  ASD Breganze Millennium 7h 25' 29'' + 02' 09'' + 12
18 156  Philippi, David 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 25' 29'' + 02' 09'' + 17
19 135  Schuch, Mike 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 25' 32'' + 02' 12'' - 1
20 165  Küssler, Raphael 17  LV Niedersachsen 7h 25' 35'' + 02' 15'' - 3
21 26  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 7h 25' 46'' + 02' 26'' + 6
22 203  Slomp, Samuel 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 7h 25' 52'' + 02' 32'' - 10
23 232  Baker, Joe 17  ZeroBC 7h 25' 53'' + 02' 33'' + 25
24 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 7h 26' 18'' + 02' 58'' - 14
25 13  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany 7h 26' 20'' + 03' 00'' - 3
26 35  Treimuth, Henri 17  Estonia 7h 26' 20'' + 03' 00'' + 6
27 114  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 26' 40'' + 03' 20'' - 26
28 151  Lutter, Eric 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 26' 44'' + 03' 24'' - 4
29 94  Lefevre, Ruben 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 7h 27' 11'' + 03' 51'' - 20
30 182  Rilling, Lennard 18  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 27' 17'' + 03' 57'' - 15
31 15  Neffgen, Tim 17  Germany 7h 27' 24'' + 04' 04'' - 23
32 25  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg 7h 27' 28'' + 04' 08'' - 11
33 175  Von Stetten, Laurin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 27' 28'' + 04' 08'' + 13
34 132  Prosman, Pieter 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 27' 31'' + 04' 11'' + 17
35 124  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  District Oost 7h 27' 34'' + 04' 14'' + 30
36 23  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg 7h 27' 35'' + 04' 15'' - 2
37 103  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 27' 35'' + 04' 15'' -
38 161  Redmann, Sven 18  LV Niedersachsen 7h 27' 46'' + 04' 26'' + 21
39 113  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 27' 53'' + 04' 33'' - 25
40 133  Huenders, Lance 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 27' 53'' + 04' 33'' + 3
41 183  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 28' 06'' + 04' 46'' + 12
42 93  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 7h 28' 06'' + 04' 46'' -
43 224  Dainese, Alberto 18  ASD Breganze Millennium 7h 28' 16'' + 04' 56'' - 5
44 172  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 28' 18'' + 04' 58'' + 3
45 141  Duijvesteijn, Roy 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 28' 19'' + 04' 59'' - 26
46 205  Tovazzi, Elia 16  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 7h 28' 19'' + 04' 59'' + 10
47 193  Burghardt, Luis 18  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus 7h 28' 21'' + 05' 01'' + 5
48 121  Hezeman, Rick 18  District Oost 7h 28' 33'' + 05' 13'' + 2
49 142  Kes, Jim 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 28' 34'' + 05' 14'' + 17
50 162  Dierking, Felix 17  LV Niedersachsen 7h 28' 38'' + 05' 18'' + 8
51 65  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 28' 39'' + 05' 19'' + 3
52 101  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 28' 43'' + 05' 23'' - 45
53 95  Scharre, Stef 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 7h 28' 45'' + 05' 25'' + 4
54 84  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 29' 04'' + 05' 44'' + 13
55 14  Eppert, David 16  Germany 7h 29' 05'' + 05' 45'' - 27
56 4  Lube, Bernhard 16  Austria 7h 29' 05'' + 05' 45'' - 17
57 185  Kolschefsky, Tim 16  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 29' 28'' + 06' 08'' - 21
58 6  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 7h 29' 38'' + 06' 18'' - 55
59 64  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 30' 00'' + 06' 40'' - 14
60 1  Buschek, Paul 17  Austria 7h 30' 03'' + 06' 43'' + 9
61 102  Scherpenbergh, Yarn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 31' 01'' + 07' 41'' + 1
62 85  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 31' 16'' + 07' 56'' - 1
63 22  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 7h 31' 35'' + 08' 15'' + 7
64 106  Buters, Joris 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 31' 37'' + 08' 17'' + 7
65 221  Battistello, Nicola 16  ASD Breganze Millennium 7h 32' 42'' + 09' 22'' - 45
66 153  Lein, Lennart 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 33' 47'' + 10' 27'' + 6
67 34  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia 7h 34' 30'' + 11' 10'' - 12
68 33  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 7h 35' 12'' + 11' 52'' - 5
69 191  Theiler, Ole 16  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus 7h 35' 51'' + 12' 31'' + 16
70 125  Kars, Hugo 17  District Oost 7h 35' 54'' + 12' 34'' + 13
71 44  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 18  Romania 7h 35' 58'' + 12' 38'' + 4
72 41  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania 7h 37' 37'' + 14' 17'' + 8
73 86  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 37' 52'' + 14' 32'' + 11
74 174  Rosner, Linus 18  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 38' 03'' + 14' 43'' + 7
75 56  Werani, Luca 16  Oberösterreich 7h 38' 14'' + 14' 54'' + 1
76 236  Painter, Samuel 18  ZeroBC 7h 38' 42'' + 15' 22'' + 3
77 201  Libardi, Francesco 16  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 7h 39' 44'' + 16' 24'' - 4
78 234  Jones, Fergus 18  ZeroBC 7h 41' 16'' + 17' 56'' + 10
79 74  Boissou, Yannick 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 7h 41' 25'' + 18' 05'' + 8
80 184  Radmacher, Nils 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 42' 01'' + 18' 41'' - 3
81 123  Lubbers, Christiaan 18  District Oost 7h 45' 02'' + 21' 42'' + 8
82 82  Sandrie, Brent 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 45' 52'' + 22' 32'' + 4
83 73  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 7h 47' 11'' + 23' 51'' - 1
84 21  Karier, Tim 17  Luxembourg 7h 47' 18'' + 23' 58'' + 8
85 211  Sottocasa, Matteo 18  Giovani Giussanesi 7h 47' 34'' + 24' 14'' + 10
86 63  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 48' 49'' + 25' 29'' + 10
87 122  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost 7h 49' 10'' + 25' 50'' + 6
88 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 7h 49' 12'' + 25' 52'' + 10
89 51  Hofbauer, Philipp 16  Oberösterreich 7h 51' 17'' + 27' 57'' + 1
90 154  Schmieder, Giovanni 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 51' 44'' + 28' 24'' + 9
91 36  Vool, Toomas 18  Estonia 7h 53' 11'' + 29' 51'' + 3
92 195  Antolovic, Anton 17  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus 7h 54' 49'' + 31' 29'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Stokke, Vegard 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30 pts + 4
2 171  Brenner, Marco 16  Auto Eder Bayern 27 pts -3 pts + 7
3 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 26 pts -4 pts - 2
4 114  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 21 pts -9 pts - 2
5 112  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 19 pts -11 pts - 2
6 173  Lührs, Leslie 18  Auto Eder Bayern 19 pts -11 pts -
7 6  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 17 pts -13 pts - 3
8 204  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 11 pts -19 pts
9 101  Dhaeye, Enrico 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 11 pts -19 pts - 2
10 34  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia 8 pts -22 pts
11 105  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 8 pts -22 pts
12 131  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 8 pts -22 pts - 4
13 126  Artz, Huub 17  District Oost 7 pts -23 pts + 7
14 94  Lefevre, Ruben 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 6 pts -24 pts - 4
15 113  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6 pts -24 pts - 4
16 15  Neffgen, Tim 17  Germany 5 pts -25 pts - 4
17 161  Redmann, Sven 18  LV Niedersachsen 4 pts -26 pts - 4
18 182  Rilling, Lennard 18  Team Wipotec RLP 4 pts -26 pts - 4
19 51  Hofbauer, Philipp 16  Oberösterreich 4 pts -26 pts
20 144  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2 pts -28 pts - 3
21 203  Slomp, Samuel 17  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 2 pts -28 pts - 5
22 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 2 pts -28 pts - 7
23 124  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  District Oost 2 pts -28 pts - 5
24 174  Rosner, Linus 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2 pts -28 pts - 5
25 81  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 1 pts -29 pts
26 65  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 1 pts -29 pts
27 22  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg 1 pts -29 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Brenner, Marco 16  Auto Eder Bayern 41 pts -
2 135  Schuch, Mike 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 17 pts -24 pts -
3 115  Stokke, Vegard 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16 pts -25 pts + 1
4 131  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 9 pts -32 pts - 1
5 65  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8 pts -33 pts + 5
6 173  Lührs, Leslie 18  Auto Eder Bayern 6 pts -35 pts
7 105  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5 pts -36 pts + 4
8 62  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5 pts -36 pts - 3
9 204  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 4 pts -37 pts
10 126  Artz, Huub 17  District Oost 4 pts -37 pts - 1
11 114  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4 pts -37 pts - 5
12 64  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 4 pts -37 pts -
13 34  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia 4 pts -37 pts
14 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 3 pts -38 pts - 7
15 26  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 3 pts -38 pts - 7
16 183  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 1 pts -40 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Brenner, Marco 16  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 23' 20'' -
2 105  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 24' 40'' + 01' 20'' + 7
3 126  Artz, Huub 17  District Oost 7h 24' 52'' + 01' 32'' + 15
4 131  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 25' 02'' + 01' 42'' - 1
5 223  Busatto, Francesco 16  ASD Breganze Millennium 7h 25' 29'' + 02' 09'' + 7
6 156  Philippi, David 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 25' 29'' + 02' 09'' + 8
7 135  Schuch, Mike 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 25' 32'' + 02' 12'' - 2
8 26  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 7h 25' 46'' + 02' 26'' + 2
9 13  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany 7h 26' 20'' + 03' 00'' - 1
10 15  Neffgen, Tim 17  Germany 7h 27' 24'' + 04' 04'' - 8
11 25  Paquet, Tom 17  Luxembourg 7h 27' 28'' + 04' 08'' - 4
12 175  Von Stetten, Laurin 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 27' 28'' + 04' 08'' + 7
13 132  Prosman, Pieter 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 27' 31'' + 04' 11'' + 8
14 124  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  District Oost 7h 27' 34'' + 04' 14'' + 14
15 23  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg 7h 27' 35'' + 04' 15'' - 2
16 113  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 27' 53'' + 04' 33'' - 12
17 133  Huenders, Lance 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 27' 53'' + 04' 33'' -
18 183  Meyers, Julien 16  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 28' 06'' + 04' 46'' + 4
19 172  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 28' 18'' + 04' 58'' + 1
20 205  Tovazzi, Elia 16  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 7h 28' 19'' + 04' 59'' + 4
21 162  Dierking, Felix 17  LV Niedersachsen 7h 28' 38'' + 05' 18'' + 4
22 65  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 28' 39'' + 05' 19'' + 1
23 84  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 29' 04'' + 05' 44'' + 6
24 14  Eppert, David 16  Germany 7h 29' 05'' + 05' 45'' - 13
25 4  Lube, Bernhard 16  Austria 7h 29' 05'' + 05' 45'' - 9
26 185  Kolschefsky, Tim 16  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 29' 28'' + 06' 08'' - 11
27 1  Buschek, Paul 17  Austria 7h 30' 03'' + 06' 43'' + 3
28 106  Buters, Joris 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 31' 37'' + 08' 17'' + 3
29 221  Battistello, Nicola 16  ASD Breganze Millennium 7h 32' 42'' + 09' 22'' - 23
30 153  Lein, Lennart 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 33' 47'' + 10' 27'' + 2
31 33  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 7h 35' 12'' + 11' 52'' - 5
32 191  Theiler, Ole 16  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus 7h 35' 51'' + 12' 31'' + 7
33 125  Kars, Hugo 17  District Oost 7h 35' 54'' + 12' 34'' + 5
34 56  Werani, Luca 16  Oberösterreich 7h 38' 14'' + 14' 54'' + 1
35 201  Libardi, Francesco 16  Campana Impallaggi Team .. 7h 39' 44'' + 16' 24'' - 2
36 74  Boissou, Yannick 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 7h 41' 25'' + 18' 05'' + 4
37 184  Radmacher, Nils 17  Team Wipotec RLP 7h 42' 01'' + 18' 41'' - 1
38 21  Karier, Tim 17  Luxembourg 7h 47' 18'' + 23' 58'' + 5
39 63  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 48' 49'' + 25' 29'' + 5
40 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 7h 49' 12'' + 25' 52'' + 5
41 51  Hofbauer, Philipp 16  Oberösterreich 7h 51' 17'' + 27' 57'' -
42 154  Schmieder, Giovanni 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 7h 51' 44'' + 28' 24'' + 4
43 195  Antolovic, Anton 17  Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus 7h 54' 49'' + 31' 29'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media