Haid/Ansfelden - Marchtrenk (96.5 km)

Route

 23 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Haid/Ansfelden
 Finish  Marchtrenk
 Distance  96.5 km  (60.0 mi)
 Speed  42.741 km/h  (26.558 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Segaert, Alec (GAV) 2h 15' 18''
 Segaert, Alec (GAV) 20 points
 Schrettl, Marco (AEB) 10 points
 Michotte, Niels (LUX) 2h 16' 08''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 15' 28'' 1 1 2 -
2 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany + 00' 41'' 2 2 - -
3 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg + 00' 44'' 4 3 - 1
4 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria + 00' 44'' 6 6 - -
5 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 44'' 5 5 7 -
6 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 44'' 7 7 8 -
7 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost + 00' 44'' 8 8 - 2
8 211  Wang, Gustav 18  Team ABC Junior + 00' 44'' 9 12 - -
9 132  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 44'' 10 - - -
10 26  Korniak, Szymon 18  Poland + 00' 44'' 11 - - -
11 102  Kiely, Joe 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 44'' 12 - - -
12 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 44'' 13 - - -
13 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 44'' 14 - - 3
14 51  Svrcek, Martin 18  Slovakia + 00' 44'' 15 - - -
165  Hashikawa, Jo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 44'' 16 - - -
16 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 44'' 17 - 10 4
17 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland + 00' 44'' 18 - - -
18 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 44'' 19 - - -
19 106  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 44'' 20 - - -
20 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 44'' 21 - 4 5
21 112  Gloning, Thomas 17  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 00' 44'' 22 - - 6
22 152  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 44'' 23 - - -
23 31  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg + 00' 44'' 24 - 9 -
24 105  Donze, Robin 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 44'' 25 - - -
25 203  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 44'' 26 - - 7
26 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 44'' 27 - - 8
27 103  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 44'' 28 - - 9
28 151  Brinkman, Joost 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 44'' 29 - - -
29 113  Rybicki, Mikolaj 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 00' 44'' 30 - - -
30 195  Mészáros, Bence 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 44'' 31 - - -
31 111  Brenner, Marco 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 00' 44'' 32 - - 10
32 24  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 44'' 33 - - -
33 134  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 44'' 34 - - 11
34 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 44'' 35 - - 12
35 143  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX Cycling + 00' 44'' 36 - - -
36 196  Vos, Youp de de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 44'' 37 - - -
37 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 00' 44'' 38 - - -
38 14  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany + 00' 44'' 39 - - 13
39 32  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg + 00' 44'' 40 - - -
40 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg + 00' 44'' 41 - - 14
41 5  Griesser, Lukas 18  Austria + 00' 44'' 42 - - -
42 56  Tuka, Samuel 17  Slovakia + 00' 44'' 43 - - -
43 96  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 44'' 44 - 1 -
44 153  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 44'' 45 - - -
45 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 44'' 46 - - 15
46 131  Verbrugghe, Jens 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 44'' 47 - - 16
47 123  Degeest, Stijn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 44'' 48 - - -
48 145  Wray, Blake 18  LUX Cycling + 00' 44'' 49 - - -
49 193  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 44'' 50 - - -
50 52  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia + 00' 44'' 51 - - -
51 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17  Hungary + 00' 44'' 52 - - 17
52 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany + 00' 44'' 3 4 6 -
53 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX Cycling + 00' 44'' 53 - - 18
54 104  Detalle, Noah 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 53'' 54 - - -
55 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 10'' 55 - - 19
56 33  Wallenborn, Arno 18  Luxembourg + 01' 15'' 56 - - -
57 181  Hartmann, Tristan 18  District Oost + 01' 18'' 57 - - -
58 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team + 01' 34'' 58 - - 20
59 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 34'' 59 - - -
60 62  Percic, Mark 16  Serbia + 01' 36'' 60 - - 21
61 126  Hendrickx, Jens 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 38'' 61 - - -
62 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia + 01' 38'' 62 - - -
63 163  Ingelbeen, Jonas 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 38'' 63 - - -
64 13  Bangert, Nick 16  Germany + 01' 38'' 64 - - 22
65 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX Cycling + 01' 41'' 65 9 5 -
66 85  Halbmayer, Emilio 18  Oberösterreich + 01' 48'' 66 - - -
67 82  Stieger, Adrian 18  Oberösterreich + 01' 48'' 67 - - -
68 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  Germany + 01' 58'' 68 - - 23
69 175  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 01' 58'' 69 - - -
70 101  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 58'' 70 - - 24
71 4  Preyler, David 17  Austria + 01' 58'' 71 - - 25
72 176  Dewulf, Wannes 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 01' 58'' 72 - - -
73 114  Puschmann, Nils 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 01' 58'' 73 - - 26
74 206  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team + 01' 58'' 74 - - 27
75 73  Drijver, Bertold 17  Hungary + 01' 58'' 75 - - -
76 146  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX Cycling + 02' 03'' 76 - - 28
77 83  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Oberösterreich + 02' 03'' 77 - - 29
78 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16  District Oost + 05' 15'' 78 - - 30
79 182  Verbruggen, Luuk 17  District Oost + 05' 22'' 80 - - -
80 156  Veenings, Pepijn 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 05' 22'' 81 - - 32
81 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 05' 23'' 79 10 3 31
82 166  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 05' 23'' 82 - - 33
83 136  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 05' 23'' 83 - - -
84 204  Vanderlinden, Lukas 17  Cannibal Team + 05' 26'' 84 - - -
85 76  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Hungary + 07' 00'' 85 - - -
86 6  Putz, Sebastian 17  Austria + 08' 32'' 86 - - -
87 81  Hörandtner, Moritz 18  Oberösterreich + 08' 36'' 87 - - -
88 184  Veerman, Jannes 17  District Oost + 08' 36'' 88 - - -
89 61  Stolic, Mihajlo 17  Serbia + 08' 46'' 89 - - 34
90 72  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Hungary + 09' 47'' 90 - - -
91 173  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 11' 30'' 91 11 11 -
92 172  Dalving, Quinten 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 11' 32'' 92 - - -
93 3  Kokas, Raphael 16  Austria + 11' 32'' 93 - - 35
94 36  Schmitz, Jo 17  Luxembourg + 11' 32'' 94 - - -
95 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 11' 32'' 95 - - 36
96 171  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 11' 32'' 96 - - -
97 2  Paumann, David 17  Austria + 11' 37'' 97 - - -
98 216  Just, Frederik 16  Team ABC Junior + 13' 31'' 98 - - 37
99 213  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior + 13' 31'' 99 - - -
100 65  Brenesel, Nikola 17  Serbia + 13' 31'' 100 - - -
101 86  Holzknecht, Jonas 16  Oberösterreich + 13' 31'' 101 - - 38
102 116  Roth, Maximilian 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 13' 31'' 102 - - 39
103 141  Hardee, Christopher 17  LUX Cycling + 13' 36'' 103 - - -
104 164  Nollet, Ralph 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 13' 36'' 104 - - -
105 54  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia + 13' 36'' 105 - - 40
106 25  Sek, Igor 18  Poland + 15' 58'' 106 - - -
107 174  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 16' 02'' 107 - - 41
108 115  Keller, Paul 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 16' 02'' 108 - - -
109 212  Larsen, Felix 17  Team ABC Junior + 16' 02'' 109 - - -
110 84  Graf, Felix 17  Oberösterreich + 16' 02'' 110 - - -
111 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17  Poland + 16' 02'' 111 - - 42
DNF 23  Hoppa, Kacper 17  Poland
DNF 41  Nikolov, Mihail 18  Bulgaria
DNF 42  Todorov, Daniel 16  Bulgaria
DNF 43  Popov, Vasil 17  Bulgaria
DNF 44  Georgiev, Stefan 17  Bulgaria
DNF 63  Cogoljevic, Dejan 16  Serbia
DNF 64  Bojovic, Luka 16  Serbia
DNF 66  Bolic, Mihailo 18  Serbia
DNF 71  Erdös, Gergely 17  Hungary
DNF 91  Eckerstorfer, Benjamin 17  Auto Eder Bayern
DNF 124  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC
DNF 185  Averesch, Lucas 18  District Oost
DNF 194  Lakeman, Thomas 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 215  Christoffersen, Erik 16  Team ABC Junior
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Germany 6h 48' 33'' 92
2 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18 2h 16' 09''
38 14  Rinklef, Jan 17 2h 16' 12''
52 11  Abt, Cedric 17 2h 16' 12''
2  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 6h 48' 36'' 40
6 155  Kramer, Jesse 17 2h 16' 12''
12 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17 2h 16' 12''
22 152  Buiter, Rindert 18 2h 16' 12''
3  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 48' 36'' 54
11 102  Kiely, Joe 18 2h 16' 12''
19 106  Seguin, Yanis 18 2h 16' 12''
24 105  Donze, Robin 17 2h 16' 12''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 6h 48' 36'' 59
5 93  Hajek, Alexander 18 2h 16' 12''
20 94  Herzog, Emil 16 2h 16' 12''
34 92  Gross, Matteo 17 2h 16' 12''
5  Poland 6h 48' 36'' 59
10 26  Korniak, Szymon 18 2h 16' 12''
17 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17 2h 16' 12''
32 24  Pomorski, Michal 17 2h 16' 12''
6  Luxembourg 6h 48' 36'' 65
3 34  Michotte, Niels 17 2h 16' 12''
23 31  Kess, Alexandre 17 2h 16' 12''
39 32  Ury, Noé 17 2h 16' 12''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 48' 36'' 79
13 191  Sivok, Tomas 17 2h 16' 12''
30 195  Mészáros, Bence 17 2h 16' 12''
36 196  Vos, Youp de 17 2h 16' 12''
8  Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern 6h 48' 36'' 81
21 112  Gloning, Thomas 17 2h 16' 12''
29 113  Rybicki, Mikolaj 18 2h 16' 12''
31 111  Brenner, Marco 16 2h 16' 12''
9  Cannibal Team 6h 48' 36'' 86
16 201  Seeman, Adam 17 2h 16' 12''
25 203  Ragilo, Frank 17 2h 16' 12''
45 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17 2h 16' 12''
10  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 6h 48' 36'' 88
9 132  Willems, Senne 18 2h 16' 12''
33 134  Slaets, Yorick 17 2h 16' 12''
46 131  Verbrugghe, Jens 16 2h 16' 12''
11  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 48' 36'' 91
18 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18 2h 16' 12''
26 122  Hannes, Victor 17 2h 16' 12''
47 123  Degeest, Stijn 18 2h 16' 12''
12  Slovakia 6h 48' 36'' 93
14 51  Svrcek, Martin 18 2h 16' 12''
37 53  Kováč, Samuel 18 2h 16' 12''
42 56  Tuka, Samuel 17 2h 16' 12''
13  LUX Cycling 6h 48' 36'' 136
35 143  Kessler, Cole 18 2h 16' 12''
48 145  Wray, Blake 18 2h 16' 12''
53 142  Gustin, Alex 17 2h 16' 12''
14  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 48' 42'' 75
1 161  Segaert, Alec 18 2h 15' 28''
15 165  Hashikawa, Jo 18 2h 16' 12''
59 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17 2h 17' 02''
15  Austria 6h 49' 50'' 116
4 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18 2h 16' 12''
41 5  Griesser, Lukas 18 2h 16' 12''
71 4  Preyler, David 17 2h 17' 26''
16  Oberösterreich 6h 52' 03'' 210
66 85  Halbmayer, Emilio 18 2h 17' 16''
67 82  Stieger, Adrian 18 2h 17' 16''
77 83  Purtscheller, Jakob 17 2h 17' 31''
17  District Oost 6h 53' 41'' 142
7 183  Peters, Marvin 17 2h 16' 12''
57 181  Hartmann, Tristan 18 2h 16' 46''
78 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16 2h 20' 43''
18  Hungary 6h 56' 06'' 211
51 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17 2h 16' 12''
75 73  Drijver, Bertold 17 2h 17' 26''
85 76  Lepold, Zoltán 18 2h 22' 28''
19  Canguru - QTS - Air College .. 7h 01' 50'' 232
69 175  Oosterlinck, Joes 18 2h 17' 26''
72 176  Dewulf, Wannes 17 2h 17' 26''
91 173  Dhooge, Thibau 18 2h 26' 58''
20  Serbia 7h 10' 17'' 249
60 62  Percic, Mark 16 2h 17' 04''
89 61  Stolic, Mihajlo 17 2h 24' 14''
100 65  Brenesel, Nikola 17 2h 28' 59''
21  Team ABC Junior 7h 14' 10'' 205
8 211  Wang, Gustav 18 2h 16' 12''
98 216  Just, Frederik 16 2h 28' 59''
99 213  Mathiesen, Philip 18 2h 28' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 15' 18''
2 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany 2h 16' 02'' + 00' 44''
3 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany 2h 16' 04'' + 00' 46''
4 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 2h 16' 08'' + 00' 50''
5 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 09'' + 00' 51''
6 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
7 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
8 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
9 211  Wang, Gustav 18  Team ABC Junior 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
10 132  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
11 26  Korniak, Szymon 18  Poland 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
12 102  Kiely, Joe 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
13 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
14 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
15 51  Svrcek, Martin 18  Slovakia 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
165  Hashikawa, Jo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
17 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
18 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
19 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
20 106  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
21 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
22 112  Gloning, Thomas 17  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
23 152  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
24 31  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
25 105  Donze, Robin 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
26 203  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
27 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
28 103  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
29 151  Brinkman, Joost 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
30 113  Rybicki, Mikolaj 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
31 195  Mészáros, Bence 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
32 111  Brenner, Marco 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
33 24  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
34 134  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
35 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
36 143  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX Cycling 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
37 196  Vos, Youp de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
38 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
39 14  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
40 32  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
41 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
42 5  Griesser, Lukas 18  Austria 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
43 56  Tuka, Samuel 17  Slovakia 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
44 96  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
45 153  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
46 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
47 131  Verbrugghe, Jens 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
48 123  Degeest, Stijn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
49 145  Wray, Blake 18  LUX Cycling 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
50 193  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
51 52  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
52 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17  Hungary 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
53 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX Cycling 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 54''
54 104  Detalle, Noah 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 16' 21'' + 01' 03''
55 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 38'' + 01' 20''
56 33  Wallenborn, Arno 18  Luxembourg 2h 16' 43'' + 01' 25''
57 181  Hartmann, Tristan 18  District Oost 2h 16' 46'' + 01' 28''
58 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 02'' + 01' 44''
59 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 17' 02'' + 01' 44''
60 62  Percic, Mark 16  Serbia 2h 17' 04'' + 01' 46''
61 126  Hendrickx, Jens 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 17' 06'' + 01' 48''
62 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 2h 17' 06'' + 01' 48''
63 163  Ingelbeen, Jonas 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 17' 06'' + 01' 48''
64 13  Bangert, Nick 16  Germany 2h 17' 06'' + 01' 48''
65 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX Cycling 2h 17' 07'' + 01' 49''
66 85  Halbmayer, Emilio 18  Oberösterreich 2h 17' 16'' + 01' 58''
67 82  Stieger, Adrian 18  Oberösterreich 2h 17' 16'' + 01' 58''
68 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  Germany 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
69 175  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
70 101  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
71 4  Preyler, David 17  Austria 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
72 176  Dewulf, Wannes 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
73 114  Puschmann, Nils 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
74 206  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
75 73  Drijver, Bertold 17  Hungary 2h 17' 26'' + 02' 08''
76 146  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX Cycling 2h 17' 31'' + 02' 13''
77 83  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Oberösterreich 2h 17' 31'' + 02' 13''
78 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16  District Oost 2h 20' 43'' + 05' 25''
79 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 20' 49'' + 05' 31''
80 182  Verbruggen, Luuk 17  District Oost 2h 20' 50'' + 05' 32''
81 156  Veenings, Pepijn 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 20' 50'' + 05' 32''
82 166  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 20' 51'' + 05' 33''
83 136  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 20' 51'' + 05' 33''
84 204  Vanderlinden, Lukas 17  Cannibal Team 2h 20' 54'' + 05' 36''
85 76  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Hungary 2h 22' 28'' + 07' 10''
86 6  Putz, Sebastian 17  Austria 2h 24' 00'' + 08' 42''
87 81  Hörandtner, Moritz 18  Oberösterreich 2h 24' 04'' + 08' 46''
88 184  Veerman, Jannes 17  District Oost 2h 24' 04'' + 08' 46''
89 61  Stolic, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 2h 24' 14'' + 08' 56''
90 72  Szijártó, Zétény 18  Hungary 2h 25' 15'' + 09' 57''
91 173  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 26' 56'' + 11' 38''
92 172  Dalving, Quinten 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 27' 00'' + 11' 42''
93 3  Kokas, Raphael 16  Austria 2h 27' 00'' + 11' 42''
94 36  Schmitz, Jo 17  Luxembourg 2h 27' 00'' + 11' 42''
95 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 27' 00'' + 11' 42''
96 171  Denys, William 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 27' 00'' + 11' 42''
97 2  Paumann, David 17  Austria 2h 27' 05'' + 11' 47''
98 216  Just, Frederik 16  Team ABC Junior 2h 28' 59'' + 13' 41''
99 213  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior 2h 28' 59'' + 13' 41''
100 65  Brenesel, Nikola 17  Serbia 2h 28' 59'' + 13' 41''
101 86  Holzknecht, Jonas 16  Oberösterreich 2h 28' 59'' + 13' 41''
102 116  Roth, Maximilian 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 28' 59'' + 13' 41''
103 141  Hardee, Christopher 17  LUX Cycling 2h 29' 04'' + 13' 46''
104 164  Nollet, Ralph 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 29' 04'' + 13' 46''
105 54  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 2h 29' 04'' + 13' 46''
106 25  Sek, Igor 18  Poland 2h 31' 26'' + 16' 08''
107 174  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 31' 30'' + 16' 12''
108 115  Keller, Paul 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 31' 30'' + 16' 12''
109 212  Larsen, Felix 17  Team ABC Junior 2h 31' 30'' + 16' 12''
110 84  Graf, Felix 17  Oberösterreich 2h 31' 30'' + 16' 12''
111 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17  Poland 2h 31' 30'' + 16' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 20 pts
2 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany 16 pts -4 pts
3 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 11 pts -9 pts
4 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany 10 pts -10 pts
5 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 10 pts -10 pts
6 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 8 pts -12 pts
7 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4 pts -16 pts
8 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost 2 pts -18 pts
9 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX Cycling 2 pts -18 pts
10 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2 pts -18 pts
11 173  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2 pts -18 pts
12 211  Wang, Gustav 18  Team ABC Junior 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 96  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern 10 pts
2 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7 pts -3 pts
3 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6 pts -4 pts
4 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5 pts -5 pts
5 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX Cycling 4 pts -6 pts
6 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany 3 pts -7 pts
7 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 3 pts -7 pts
8 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 3 pts -7 pts
9 31  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg 3 pts -7 pts
10 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 2 pts -8 pts
11 173  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 2h 16' 08''
2 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
3 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
4 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
5 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
6 112  Gloning, Thomas 17  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
7 203  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
8 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
9 103  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
10 111  Brenner, Marco 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
11 134  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
12 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
13 14  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
14 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
15 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
16 131  Verbrugghe, Jens 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
17 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17  Hungary 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
18 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX Cycling 2h 16' 12'' + 00' 04''
19 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 16' 38'' + 00' 30''
20 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 02'' + 00' 54''
21 62  Percic, Mark 16  Serbia 2h 17' 04'' + 00' 56''
22 13  Bangert, Nick 16  Germany 2h 17' 06'' + 00' 58''
23 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  Germany 2h 17' 26'' + 01' 18''
24 101  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 26'' + 01' 18''
25 4  Preyler, David 17  Austria 2h 17' 26'' + 01' 18''
26 114  Puschmann, Nils 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 17' 26'' + 01' 18''
27 206  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 26'' + 01' 18''
28 146  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX Cycling 2h 17' 31'' + 01' 23''
29 83  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Oberösterreich 2h 17' 31'' + 01' 23''
30 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16  District Oost 2h 20' 43'' + 04' 35''
31 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 20' 49'' + 04' 41''
32 156  Veenings, Pepijn 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 20' 50'' + 04' 42''
33 166  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 20' 51'' + 04' 43''
34 61  Stolic, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 2h 24' 14'' + 08' 06''
35 3  Kokas, Raphael 16  Austria 2h 27' 00'' + 10' 52''
36 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 27' 00'' + 10' 52''
37 216  Just, Frederik 16  Team ABC Junior 2h 28' 59'' + 12' 51''
38 86  Holzknecht, Jonas 16  Oberösterreich 2h 28' 59'' + 12' 51''
39 116  Roth, Maximilian 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 2h 28' 59'' + 12' 51''
40 54  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 2h 29' 04'' + 12' 56''
41 174  Jonckheere, Jarne 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 2h 31' 30'' + 15' 22''
42 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17  Poland 2h 31' 30'' + 15' 22''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media