Bad Wimsbach - Straß im Attergau (109.5 km)

Route

 25 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Bad Wimsbach
 Finish  Straß im Attergau
 Distance  109.5 km  (68.0 mi)
 Speed  41.170 km/h  (25.582 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Segaert, Alec (GAV) 7h 15' 42''
 Hajek, Alexan.. (AEB) 36 points
 Kess, Alexandre (LUX) 22 points
 Herzog, Emil (AEB) 7h 16' 21''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 2h 39' 35'' 2 1 10 -
2 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 4 4 2 1
3 105  Donzé, Robin 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 7 9 13 -
4 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 9 12 - 2
5 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 11 14 15 3
6 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 3 3 4 -
7 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 10 16 - -
8 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 13 22 - 4
9 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 5 7 - -
10 153  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
11 143  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 00'' 16 - 14 -
12 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 8 10 6 -
13 152  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
14 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 6 8 19 -
15 33  Wallenborn, Arno 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
16 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 1 5 7 -
17 56  Tuka, Samuel 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
18 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 14 - 20 5
19 102  Kiely, Joe 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 09'' 18 - 16 -
20 203  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 26'' 19 - - 6
21 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 26'' 26 - 5 -
22 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 00' 28'' 20 - - -
23 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany + 01' 11'' 22 11 9 -
24 123  Degeest, Stijn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 11'' 24 - - -
25 151  Brinkman, Joost 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 11'' 23 - 3 -
26 195  Mészáros, Bence 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 11'' 25 - - -
27 145  Wray, Blake 18  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 34'' 27 - - -
28 146  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 34'' 42 - - 14
29 181  Hartmann, Tristan 18  District Oost + 01' 38'' 32 - - -
30 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 38'' 29 - 17 8
31 134  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 38'' 28 - - 7
32 132  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 50'' 30 17 - -
33 13  Bangert, Nick 16  Germany + 01' 50'' 41 - - 13
165  Hashikawa, Jo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 50'' 31 - - -
35 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 50'' 53 21 8 19
36 216  Just, Frederik 16  Team ABC Junior + 02' 16'' 68 - - 29
37 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg + 02' 30'' 33 6 - 9
38 175  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 02' 30'' 48 15 - -
39 111  Brenner, Mauro 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 02' 30'' 36 - - 12
40 113  Rybicki, Mikolaj 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 02' 30'' 37 - - -
41 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team + 02' 30'' 34 18 - 10
42 103  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02' 30'' 43 - - 15
43 32  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg + 02' 30'' 39 - - -
44 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia + 02' 30'' 44 - - -
45 141  Hardee, Christopher 17  LUX - Sideshow + 02' 30'' 69 - 21 -
46 24  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland + 02' 30'' 38 - - -
47 114  Puschmann, Nils 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 02' 30'' 49 - - 16
48 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 30'' 35 13 - 11
49 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16  District Oost + 02' 30'' 55 - - 21
50 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX - Sideshow + 02' 30'' 45 19 11 -
51 104  Detalle, Noah 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02' 30'' 40 - - -
52 106  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03' 44'' 47 - 12 -
53 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria + 03' 44'' 46 2 - -
54 61  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia + 04' 05'' 73 - - 31
55 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost + 04' 05'' 51 20 - 17
56 166  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 04' 05'' 60 - - 24
57 112  Gloning, Thomas 17  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. + 04' 05'' 54 - - 20
58 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17  Hungary + 04' 05'' 52 - - 18
59 6  Putz, Sebastian 17  Austria + 04' 05'' 63 - - -
60 211  Wang, Gustav 18  Team ABC Junior + 04' 05'' 50 23 - -
61 204  Vanderlinden, Lukas 17  Cannibal Team + 06' 14'' 62 - - -
62 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team + 06' 37'' 57 24 - 22
63 54  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia + 06' 40'' 79 - - 34
64 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 06' 43'' 77 - - 32
65 126  Hendrickx, Jens 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 07' 19'' 58 - - -
66 31  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg + 07' 22'' 56 - 1 -
67 62  Perčić, Mark 16  Serbia + 07' 44'' 59 - - 23
68 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  Germany + 08' 49'' 61 - - 25
69 164  Nollet, Ralph 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 08' 55'' 74 - - -
70 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 12' 20'' 64 - 18 26
71 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17  Poland + 12' 20'' 78 - - 33
72 4  Preyler, David 17  Austria + 12' 20'' 65 - - 27
73 2  Paumann, David 17  Austria + 12' 20'' 75 - - -
74 176  Dewulf, Wannes 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. + 12' 20'' 66 - - -
75 182  Verbruggen, Luuk 17  District Oost + 14' 30'' 71 - - -
76 14  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany + 14' 30'' 67 - - 28
77 206  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team + 16' 50'' 70 - - 30
78 5  Grießer, Lukas 18  Austria + 18' 25'' 72 - - -
79 76  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Hungary + 19' 05'' 76 - - -
DNF 3  Kokas, Raphael 16  Austria
DNF 25  Sek, Igor 18  Poland
DNF 26  Korniak, Szymon 18  Poland
DNF 73  Drijver, Bertold 17  Hungary
DNF 82  Stieger, Adrian 18  Oberösterreich
DNF 83  Purtscheller, Jakob 17  Oberösterreich
DNF 85  Halbmayer, Emilio 18  Oberösterreich
DNF 101  Cushway, Maximilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 115  Keller, Paul 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba..
DNF 131  Verbrugghe, Jens 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran..
DNF 156  Veenings, Pepijn 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel..
DNF 163  Ingelbeen, Jonas 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNF 172  Dalving, Quinten 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll..
DNF 173  Dhooge, Thibau 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll..
DNF 193  Hordijk, Bart 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 196  Vos, Youp de de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 213  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior
DNS 96  Schrettl, Marco 17  Auto Eder Bayern
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 58' 45'' 21
1 93  Hajek, Alexander 18 2h 39' 35''
2 94  Herzog, Emil 16 2h 39' 35''
18 92  Gross, Matteo 17 2h 39' 35''
2  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 7h 58' 45'' 31
9 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17 2h 39' 35''
10 153  Graat, Tijmen 18 2h 39' 35''
12 155  Kramer, Jesse 17 2h 39' 35''
3  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 8h 01' 01'' 71
16 161  Segaert, Alec 18 2h 39' 35''
21 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17 2h 40' 01''
34 165  Hashikawa, Jo 18 2h 41' 25''
4  Luxembourg 8h 01' 15'' 60
8 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17 2h 39' 35''
15 33  Wallenborn, Arno 18 2h 39' 35''
37 34  Michotte, Niels 17 2h 42' 05''
5  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8h 01' 24'' 64
3 105  Donzé, Robin 17 2h 39' 35''
19 102  Kiely, Joe 18 2h 39' 44''
42 103  Rosado, Abel 17 2h 42' 05''
6  Cannibal Team 8h 01' 41'' 66
5 201  Seeman, Adam 17 2h 39' 35''
20 203  Ragilo, Frank 17 2h 40' 01''
41 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17 2h 42' 05''
7  Slovakia 8h 01' 43'' 83
17 56  Tuka, Samuel 17 2h 39' 35''
22 53  Kováč, Samuel 18 2h 40' 03''
44 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17 2h 42' 05''
8  Germany 8h 01' 46'' 62
6 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18 2h 39' 35''
23 11  Abt, Cedric 17 2h 40' 46''
33 13  Bangert, Nick 16 2h 41' 25''
9  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 8h 01' 46'' 66
7 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18 2h 39' 35''
24 123  Degeest, Stijn 18 2h 40' 46''
35 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17 2h 41' 25''
10  LUX - Sideshow 8h 01' 53'' 66
11 143  Kessler, Cole 18 2h 39' 35''
27 145  Wray, Blake 18 2h 41' 09''
28 146  Tilghman, Asher 17 2h 41' 09''
11  Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern 8h 06' 15'' 126
39 111  Brenner, Mauro 16 2h 42' 05''
40 113  Rybicki, Mikolaj 18 2h 42' 05''
47 114  Puschmann, Nils 16 2h 42' 05''
12  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 06' 39'' 94
4 191  Sivok, Tomas 17 2h 39' 35''
26 195  Mészáros, Bence 18 2h 40' 46''
64 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16 2h 46' 18''
13  District Oost 8h 06' 58'' 133
29 181  Hartmann, Tristan 18 2h 41' 13''
49 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16 2h 42' 05''
55 183  Peters, Marvin 17 2h 43' 40''
14  Poland 8h 13' 35'' 131
14 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17 2h 39' 35''
46 24  Pomorski, Michal 17 2h 42' 05''
71 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17 2h 51' 55''
15  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 8h 14' 33'' 133
31 134  Slaets, Yorick 17 2h 41' 13''
32 132  Willems, Senne 18 2h 41' 25''
70 133  Van Royen, Nick 17 2h 51' 55''
16  Austria 8h 18' 54'' 184
53 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18 2h 43' 19''
59 6  Putz, Sebastian 17 2h 43' 40''
72 4  Preyler, David 17 2h 51' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 15' 42'' -
2 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 16' 18'' + 00' 36'' + 3
3 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany 7h 16' 21'' + 00' 39'' - 1
4 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 16' 21'' + 00' 39'' + 4
5 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 16' 29'' + 00' 47'' + 4
6 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland 7h 16' 30'' + 00' 48'' + 1
7 105  Donzé, Robin 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 16' 32'' + 00' 50'' + 16
8 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 16' 35'' + 00' 53'' + 2
9 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 3
10 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 3
11 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 4
12 152  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 6
13 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 8
14 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 12
15 56  Tuka, Samuel 17  Slovakia 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 13
16 143  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX - Sideshow 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 21
17 153  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 54'' + 24
18 102  Kiely, Joe 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 16' 45'' + 01' 03'' - 1
19 203  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 7h 17' 02'' + 01' 20'' + 25
20 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 7h 17' 04'' + 01' 22'' + 11
21 33  Wallenborn, Arno 18  Luxembourg 7h 17' 07'' + 01' 25'' + 30
22 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany 7h 17' 39'' + 01' 57'' - 16
23 151  Brinkman, Joost 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 17' 47'' + 02' 05'' - 4
24 123  Degeest, Stijn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 17' 47'' + 02' 05'' + 12
25 195  Mészáros, Bence 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 17' 47'' + 02' 05'' + 13
26 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 17' 52'' + 02' 10'' + 29
27 145  Wray, Blake 18  LUX - Sideshow 7h 18' 10'' + 02' 28'' + 15
28 134  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 18' 14'' + 02' 32'' + 6
29 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX - Sideshow 7h 18' 14'' + 02' 32'' + 18
30 132  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 18' 26'' + 02' 44'' - 19
165  Hashikawa, Jo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 18' 26'' + 02' 44'' + 2
32 181  Hartmann, Tristan 18  District Oost 7h 18' 48'' + 03' 06'' + 21
33 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 7h 18' 57'' + 03' 15'' - 29
34 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team 7h 19' 04'' + 03' 22'' - 2
35 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 19' 06'' + 03' 24'' - 21
36 111  Brenner, Mauro 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 19' 06'' + 03' 24'' - 14
37 113  Rybicki, Mikolaj 18  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 19' 06'' + 03' 24'' - 13
38 24  Pomorski, Michal 17  Poland 7h 19' 06'' + 03' 24'' - 9
39 32  Ury, Noé 17  Luxembourg 7h 19' 06'' + 03' 24'' - 4
40 104  Detalle, Noah 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 19' 15'' + 03' 33'' + 9
41 13  Bangert, Nick 16  Germany 7h 19' 20'' + 03' 38'' + 19
42 146  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX - Sideshow 7h 19' 29'' + 03' 47'' + 26
43 103  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 19' 40'' + 03' 58'' + 9
44 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 7h 20' 00'' + 04' 18'' + 13
45 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX - Sideshow 7h 20' 01'' + 04' 19'' + 16
46 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 7h 20' 05'' + 04' 23'' - 43
47 106  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 20' 20'' + 04' 38'' - 31
48 175  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 7h 20' 20'' + 04' 38'' + 15
49 114  Puschmann, Nils 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 20' 20'' + 04' 38'' + 16
50 211  Wang, Gustav 18  Team ABC Junior 7h 20' 41'' + 04' 59'' - 20
51 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost 7h 20' 41'' + 04' 59'' - 11
52 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17  Hungary 7h 20' 41'' + 04' 59'' - 4
53 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 23' 03'' + 07' 21'' + 23
54 112  Gloning, Thomas 17  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 23' 36'' + 07' 54'' + 19
55 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16  District Oost 7h 23' 37'' + 07' 55'' + 20
56 31  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg 7h 23' 58'' + 08' 16'' - 29
57 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team 7h 24' 02'' + 08' 20'' - 3
58 126  Hendrickx, Jens 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 24' 49'' + 09' 07'' + 1
59 62  Perčić, Mark 16  Serbia 7h 25' 12'' + 09' 30'' - 3
60 166  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 25' 20'' + 09' 38'' + 18
61 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  Germany 7h 27' 11'' + 11' 29'' + 8
62 204  Vanderlinden, Lukas 17  Cannibal Team 7h 27' 32'' + 11' 50'' + 17
63 6  Putz, Sebastian 17  Austria 7h 28' 29'' + 12' 47'' + 19
64 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 29' 22'' + 13' 40'' - 14
65 4  Preyler, David 17  Austria 7h 30' 10'' + 14' 28'' + 2
66 176  Dewulf, Wannes 17  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 7h 30' 46'' + 15' 04'' + 4
67 14  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 7h 31' 06'' + 15' 24'' - 28
68 216  Just, Frederik 16  Team ABC Junior 7h 31' 39'' + 15' 57'' + 19
69 141  Hardee, Christopher 17  LUX - Sideshow 7h 31' 58'' + 16' 16'' + 19
70 206  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 7h 34' 40'' + 18' 58'' - 4
71 182  Verbruggen, Luuk 17  District Oost 7h 35' 44'' + 20' 02'' + 6
72 5  Grießer, Lukas 18  Austria 7h 37' 21'' + 21' 39'' - 1
73 61  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 7h 37' 54'' + 22' 12'' + 19
74 164  Nollet, Ralph 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 40' 50'' + 25' 08'' + 17
75 2  Paumann, David 17  Austria 7h 42' 07'' + 26' 25'' + 14
76 76  Lepold, Zoltán 18  Hungary 7h 43' 12'' + 27' 30'' + 5
77 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 44' 59'' + 29' 17'' + 18
78 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17  Poland 7h 46' 15'' + 30' 33'' + 15
79 54  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 7h 49' 00'' + 33' 18'' + 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 36 pts + 4
2 1  Kerschbaumer, Leo 18  Austria 34 pts -2 pts - 1
3 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany 26 pts -10 pts -
4 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 26 pts -10 pts + 6
5 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 20 pts -16 pts - 3
6 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 17 pts -19 pts - 2
7 154  Del Grosso, Tibor 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 15 pts -21 pts -
8 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland 15 pts -21 pts - 2
9 105  Donzé, Robin 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 11 pts -25 pts
10 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 11 pts -25 pts - 1
11 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany 10 pts -26 pts - 3
12 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8 pts -28 pts
13 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 8 pts -28 pts - 2
14 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 6 pts -30 pts
15 175  Oosterlinck, Joes 18  Canguru - QTS - Air Coll.. 4 pts -32 pts - 3
16 121  Vervenne, Jonathan 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2 pts -34 pts
17 132  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2 pts -34 pts - 4
18 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team 2 pts -34 pts
19 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX - Sideshow 2 pts -34 pts - 4
20 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost 2 pts -34 pts - 6
21 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2 pts -34 pts - 5
22 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 1 pts -35 pts
23 211  Wang, Gustav 18  Team ABC Junior 1 pts -35 pts - 5
24 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team 1 pts -35 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Kess, Alexandre 17  Luxembourg 22 pts + 4
2 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 20 pts -2 pts + 1
3 151  Brinkman, Joost 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 18 pts -4 pts - 2
4 12  Kärsten, Moritz 18  Germany 11 pts -11 pts
5 162  Dewinter, Gerben 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 10 pts -12 pts
6 155  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 10 pts -12 pts - 2
7 161  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7 pts -15 pts - 1
8 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6 pts -16 pts - 1
9 11  Abt, Cedric 17  Germany 6 pts -16 pts + 1
10 93  Hajek, Alexander 18  Auto Eder Bayern 4 pts -18 pts - 1
11 144  Gullickson, Leo 17  LUX - Sideshow 4 pts -18 pts - 3
12 106  Seguin, Yanis 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4 pts -18 pts
13 105  Donzé, Robin 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3 pts -19 pts
14 143  Kessler, Cole 18  LUX - Sideshow 3 pts -19 pts
15 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 2 pts -20 pts - 4
16 102  Kiely, Joe 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2 pts -20 pts
17 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX - Sideshow 2 pts -20 pts
18 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2 pts -20 pts
19 21  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland 1 pts -21 pts - 6
20 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 1 pts -21 pts
21 141  Hardee, Christopher 17  LUX - Sideshow 1 pts -21 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Herzog, Emil 16  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 16' 21'' + 1
2 191  Sivok, Tomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 15'' + 1
3 201  Seeman, Adam 17  Cannibal Team 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 15'' + 2
4 35  Kockelmann, Mathieu 17  Luxembourg 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 15'' + 2
5 92  Gross, Matteo 17  Auto Eder Bayern 7h 16' 36'' + 00' 15'' + 4
6 203  Ragilo, Frank 17  Cannibal Team 7h 17' 02'' + 00' 41'' + 8
7 134  Slaets, Yorick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 18' 14'' + 01' 53'' + 4
8 142  Gustin, Alex 17  LUX - Sideshow 7h 18' 14'' + 01' 53'' + 7
9 34  Michotte, Niels 17  Luxembourg 7h 18' 57'' + 02' 36'' - 8
10 202  Harasim, Mihnea-Alexa 17  Cannibal Team 7h 19' 04'' + 02' 43'' -
11 122  Hannes, Victor 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 19' 06'' + 02' 45'' - 7
12 111  Brenner, Mauro 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 19' 06'' + 02' 45'' - 5
13 13  Bangert, Nick 16  Germany 7h 19' 20'' + 02' 59'' + 8
14 146  Tilghman, Asher 17  LUX - Sideshow 7h 19' 29'' + 03' 08'' + 12
15 103  Rosado, Abel 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 19' 40'' + 03' 19'' + 3
16 114  Puschmann, Nils 16  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 20' 20'' + 03' 59'' + 7
17 183  Peters, Marvin 17  District Oost 7h 20' 41'' + 04' 20'' - 4
18 74  Takács-Valent, Márk 17  Hungary 7h 20' 41'' + 04' 20'' - 2
19 125  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 23' 03'' + 06' 42'' + 11
20 112  Gloning, Thomas 17  Team Marco Brenner LV Ba.. 7h 23' 36'' + 07' 15'' + 8
21 186  Kranenburg, Joris 16  District Oost 7h 23' 37'' + 07' 16'' + 8
22 205  Tamm, Lauri 17  Cannibal Team 7h 24' 02'' + 07' 41'' - 3
23 62  Perčić, Mark 16  Serbia 7h 25' 12'' + 08' 51'' - 3
24 166  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 25' 20'' + 08' 59'' + 7
25 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  Germany 7h 27' 11'' + 10' 50'' + 2
26 133  Van Royen, Nick 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 29' 22'' + 13' 01'' - 9
27 4  Preyler, David 17  Austria 7h 30' 10'' + 13' 49'' - 2
28 14  Rinklef, Jan 17  Germany 7h 31' 06'' + 14' 45'' - 16
29 216  Just, Frederik 16  Team ABC Junior 7h 31' 39'' + 15' 18'' + 6
30 206  Ronning, Casper 17  Cannibal Team 7h 34' 40'' + 18' 19'' - 6
31 61  Stolić, Mihajlo 17  Serbia 7h 37' 54'' + 21' 33'' + 5
32 192  Dingemans, Marijn 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 44' 59'' + 28' 38'' + 6
33 22  Szulik, Mikolaj 17  Poland 7h 46' 15'' + 29' 54'' + 4
34 54  Haas, Christian 17  Slovakia 7h 49' 00'' + 32' 39'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media