Efferding - Oberneukirchen (142.9 km)

Route

 12 June 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Efferding
 Finish  Oberneukirchen
 Distance  142.9 km  (88.8 mi)
 Speed  40.440 km/h  (25.128 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Schlegel, Mic.. (EKA) 7h 35' 45''
 Schlegel, Mic.. (EKA) 34 points
 Stark, Immanuel (PUS) 24 points
 Engelhardt, F.. (TIR) 7h 38' 52''
 Elkov - Kasper 22h 49' 30''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 3h 32' 01'' 1 1 5 -
2 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 4 3 13 -
3 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 3 7 - -
4 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 8 17 -
5 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 02'' 5 10 7 -
6 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 02'' 2 6 6 -
7 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 16'' 7 5 - -
8 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 19'' 8 16 14 -
9 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 43'' 10 - 2 -
10 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 43'' 9 - 9 -
11 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 01' 04'' 11 - - -
12 73  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02' 33'' 12 - - -
13 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02' 33'' 14 - - 1
14 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 02' 41'' 20 - 3 -
15 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 02' 41'' 13 - - -
16 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04' 21'' 17 - 10 -
17 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 21'' 16 - - -
18 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT + 04' 21'' 15 - - 2
19 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 04' 58'' 18 - - 3
20 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 05' 00'' 19 - - -
21 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 11' 50'' 24 9 - -
22 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 11' 50'' 22 4 - 4
23 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik + 11' 50'' 38 - 1 -
24 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 11' 50'' 28 - - 7
25 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz + 11' 50'' 29 - - 8
26 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 11' 50'' 30 18 - -
27 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team + 11' 50'' 26 - - 6
28 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 11' 50'' 34 15 15 -
29 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia + 11' 50'' 27 - 4 -
30 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 11' 50'' 25 14 - 5
31 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11' 50'' 42 - - -
32 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 11' 50'' 35 - - -
33 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 11' 50'' 31 - - 9
34 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 11' 50'' 21 2 8 -
35 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg + 11' 50'' 41 - 16 -
36 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 11' 50'' 37 - - -
37 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 11' 50'' 39 - - -
38 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 11' 50'' 32 - - 10
39 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 11' 50'' 33 - - 11
40 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 11' 50'' 36 19 - -
41 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 11' 50'' 23 17 - -
42 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 13' 53'' 40 - - 12
43 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 19' 51'' 105 - - -
44 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 19' 51'' 66 - - -
45 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 19' 51'' 89 - - -
46 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 19' 51'' 93 - - -
47 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 19' 51'' 101 12 - 35
48 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 19' 51'' 63 - - -
49 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 19' 51'' 95 - - -
50 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT + 19' 51'' 52 - - -
51 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 19' 51'' 99 - - 33
52 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT + 19' 51'' 48 - - -
53 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team + 19' 51'' 46 - - -
54 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 19' 51'' 49 - 12 14
55 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 19' 51'' 72 - - -
56 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 19' 51'' 43 13 - -
57 186  Tichler, Thomas 21  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 19' 51'' 78 - - 25
58 221  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 19' 51'' 88 - - -
59 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19' 51'' 64 - - -
60 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz + 19' 51'' 80 - - 27
61 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 19' 51'' 51 - - -
62 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19' 51'' 55 - - -
63 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 19' 51'' 87 - - -
64 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 19' 51'' 77 - - 24
65 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 19' 51'' 47 - - 13
66 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 19' 51'' 79 - - 26
67 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 19' 51'' 68 - - 22
68 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 19' 51'' 97 - - 31
69 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 19' 51'' 96 - - -
70 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 19' 51'' 45 - - -
71 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 19' 51'' 83 - - -
72 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz + 19' 51'' 74 - - 23
73 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 19' 51'' 56 - - 18
74 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 19' 51'' 53 - - 16
75 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 19' 51'' 59 - - 19
76 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 19' 51'' 85 - - 29
77 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 19' 51'' 60 - - 20
78 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers + 19' 51'' 108 - - -
79 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 19' 51'' 50 - - 15
80 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia + 19' 51'' 81 - - 28
81 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19' 51'' 94 - - 30
82 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz + 19' 51'' 71 - - -
83 223  Boske, Kars ten ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 19' 51'' 100 - - 34
84 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 19' 51'' 54 - - 17
85 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 19' 51'' 102 - - -
86 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT + 19' 51'' 98 - - 32
87 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 19' 51'' 67 - - -
88 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia + 19' 51'' 111 - - -
89 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 19' 51'' 65 20 - -
90 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19' 51'' 70 - - -
91 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 19' 51'' 104 - - 36
92 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 19' 51'' 61 - - 21
93 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria + 19' 51'' 107 - - -
94 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg + 19' 51'' 103 - - -
95 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 19' 51'' 73 - - -
96 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19' 51'' 84 - - -
97 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 19' 51'' 69 - - -
98 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 19' 51'' 86 - - -
99 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia + 19' 51'' 82 - - -
100 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 19' 51'' 109 - - -
101 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 19' 51'' 112 - - 37
102 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 19' 51'' 92 - - -
103 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19' 51'' 57 - - -
104 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg + 19' 51'' 62 - - -
105 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria + 19' 51'' 76 - - -
106 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria + 19' 51'' 110 - - -
107 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 19' 51'' 58 - - -
108 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz + 19' 51'' 75 - - -
109 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 19' 51'' 90 - - -
110 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 19' 51'' 91 - - -
111 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 19' 51'' 106 - - -
112 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 19' 59'' 44 11 11 -
DNF 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 23  Federspiel, Daniel 34  Team Felbermayr - Simplo..
DNF 72  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 103  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling ..
DNF 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín
DNF 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik
DNF 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team
DNF 181  Garber, Thomas 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNF 182  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNF 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld ..
DNF 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven
DNF 214  Čibej, Simon 23  Slovenia
DNF 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 233  Matzner, Stefan 28  Austria
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov - Kasper 10h 37' 29'' 20 1
1 82  Schlegel, Michal 26 3h 32' 01''
9 84  Kukrle, Michael 26 3h 32' 44''
10 85  Otruba, Jakub 23 3h 32' 44''
2  Team Vorarlberg 10h 48' 14'' 48 2
5 1  Guérin, Alexis 29 3h 32' 03''
8 2  Moreno, Adrià 29 3h 32' 20''
35 5  Debons, Antonie 23 3h 43' 51''
3  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 10h 49' 13'' 57 3
7 102  Fouché, James 23 3h 32' 17''
11 104  Oram, James 27 3h 33' 05''
39 101  Kench, Josh 20 3h 43' 51''
4  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 52' 14'' 50 5
3 33  Rapp, Jonas 26 3h 32' 01''
16 35  Loderer, Timon 30 3h 36' 22''
31 36  Konczer, Michael 27 3h 43' 51''
5  Voster ATS Team 10h 55' 34'' 55 4
14 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35 3h 34' 42''
20 173  Rekita, Szymon 27 3h 37' 01''
21 175  Stosz, Patryk 26 3h 43' 51''
6  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 59' 45'' 64 6
6 126  Maas, Jan 25 3h 32' 03''
28 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23 3h 43' 51''
30 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21 3h 43' 51''
7  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 00' 15'' 83 7
4 65  Sleen, Torjus 24 3h 32' 01''
17 64  Kulset, Sindre 22 3h 36' 22''
62 63  Kulset, Kristian 25 3h 51' 52''
8  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 04' 41'' 84 8
19 151  Benz, Pirmin 20 3h 36' 59''
27 152  Geßner, Jakob 21 3h 43' 51''
38 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19 3h 43' 51''
9  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11h 07' 44'' 107 10
2 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33 3h 32' 01''
34 26  Turek, Daniel 28 3h 43' 51''
71 24  Friedrich, Marco 23 3h 51' 52''
10  De Stoempersclub Leuven 11h 10' 25'' 150 13
15 201  Soete, Daan 26 3h 34' 42''
26 203  Loockx, Lander 24 3h 43' 51''
109 202  Meeusen, Tom 32 3h 51' 52''
11  À Bloc CT 11h 12' 05'' 83 9
18 95  Weulink, Meindert 22 3h 36' 22''
22 91  Daemen, Stijn 21 3h 43' 51''
43 92  Sinschek, Nils 22 3h 51' 52''
12  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 18' 18'' 126 12
12 73  Budziński, Tomasz 23 3h 34' 34''
44 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23 3h 51' 52''
70 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25 3h 51' 52''
13  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 18' 18'' 169 11
13 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20 3h 34' 34''
65 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20 3h 51' 52''
91 12  Kierner, Florian 22 3h 51' 52''
14  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 21' 37'' 121 16
32 132  Davis, Corey 28 3h 43' 51''
42 134  Heming, Miká 21 3h 45' 54''
47 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21 3h 51' 52''
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 27' 35'' 124 14
33 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20 3h 43' 51''
45 165  Hügger, Jan 22 3h 51' 52''
46 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26 3h 51' 52''
16  WSA KTM Graz 11h 27' 35'' 157 18
25 55  Messner, Martin 21 3h 43' 51''
60 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21 3h 51' 52''
72 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20 3h 51' 52''
17  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 27' 35'' 158 15
23 141  Stark, Immanuel 26 3h 43' 51''
61 144  Mandrysch, John 24 3h 51' 52''
74 145  Röber, Dominik 21 3h 51' 52''
18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 11h 27' 35'' 178 17
24 41  Gamper, Mario 21 3h 43' 51''
67 46  Steininger, Fabian 20 3h 51' 52''
87 42  Costa, Fabian 26 3h 51' 52''
19  Slovenia 11h 27' 35'' 197 19
29 216  Drinovec, Matej 29 3h 43' 51''
80 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20 3h 51' 52''
88 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22 3h 51' 52''
20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 11h 35' 36'' 186 21
55 112  Stöhr, Jan 30 3h 51' 52''
63 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27 3h 51' 52''
68 114  Líška, Andrej 20 3h 51' 52''
21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 11h 35' 36'' 203 20
58 221  Johannink, Jelle 24 3h 51' 52''
66 225  Gademan, Sam 20 3h 51' 52''
79 222  Bloem, Joren 21 3h 51' 52''
22  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 11h 35' 36'' 255 22
57 186  Tichler, Thomas 21 3h 51' 52''
98 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31 3h 51' 52''
100 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33 3h 51' 52''
23  Austria 11h 35' 36'' 304 23
93 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25 3h 51' 52''
105 231  Graf, Andreas 35 3h 51' 52''
106 232  Müller, Andreas 41 3h 51' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 7h 35' 45'' + 3
2 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 35' 56'' + 00' 11'' + 6
3 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 35' 57'' + 00' 12'' + 9
4 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 35' 58'' + 00' 13'' + 16
5 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 36' 02'' + 00' 17'' + 5
6 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 36' 02'' + 00' 17'' + 13
7 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7h 36' 06'' + 00' 21'' - 4
8 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 36' 22'' + 00' 37'' + 9
9 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 7h 36' 46'' + 01' 01'' + 4
10 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 7h 37' 02'' + 01' 17'' + 17
11 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7h 37' 10'' + 01' 25'' + 10
12 73  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 38' 37'' + 02' 52'' + 6
13 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven 7h 38' 52'' + 03' 07'' + 10
14 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 38' 52'' + 03' 07'' + 12
15 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 7h 40' 44'' + 04' 59'' + 16
16 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 40' 46'' + 05' 01'' + 18
17 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 40' 54'' + 05' 09'' + 22
18 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 41' 22'' + 05' 37'' + 15
19 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 7h 41' 30'' + 05' 45'' + 17
20 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 7h 42' 54'' + 07' 09'' + 36
21 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 47' 26'' + 11' 41'' - 20
22 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 7h 47' 40'' + 11' 55'' - 20
23 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 47' 50'' + 12' 05'' - 17
24 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 7h 47' 50'' + 12' 05'' - 17
25 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 47' 50'' + 12' 05'' - 16
26 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 47' 53'' + 12' 08'' - 12
27 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 7h 47' 53'' + 12' 08'' - 12
28 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 7h 47' 53'' + 12' 08'' - 12
29 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 7h 47' 58'' + 12' 13'' - 7
30 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 7h 48' 05'' + 12' 20'' - 6
31 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7h 48' 11'' + 12' 26'' - 2
32 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 48' 12'' + 12' 27'' - 2
33 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7h 48' 13'' + 12' 28'' - 1
34 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 48' 14'' + 12' 29'' + 1
35 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 48' 22'' + 12' 37'' + 3
36 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 48' 22'' + 12' 37'' + 4
37 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 7h 49' 23'' + 13' 38'' + 8
38 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 50' 15'' + 14' 30'' + 14
39 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 7h 50' 33'' + 14' 48'' + 16
40 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 50' 44'' + 14' 59'' + 3
41 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 7h 53' 21'' + 17' 36'' + 17
42 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 54' 18'' + 18' 33'' + 30
43 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7h 55' 51'' + 20' 06'' - 38
44 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 7h 55' 59'' + 20' 14'' - 33
45 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 56' 09'' + 20' 24'' - 20
46 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team 7h 56' 22'' + 20' 37'' - 9
47 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 56' 34'' + 20' 49'' - 6
48 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT 7h 56' 37'' + 20' 52'' - 6
49 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7h 57' 00'' + 21' 15'' - 5
50 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 7h 58' 02'' + 22' 17'' - 4
51 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 58' 06'' + 22' 21'' - 4
52 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT 7h 58' 09'' + 22' 24'' - 4
53 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 58' 10'' + 22' 25'' - 4
54 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7h 58' 13'' + 22' 28'' - 4
55 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 14'' + 22' 29'' - 4
56 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 58' 27'' + 22' 42'' - 3
57 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 28'' + 22' 43'' - 3
58 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 00' 29'' + 24' 44'' - 1
59 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 8h 02' 08'' + 26' 23'' -
60 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 02' 10'' + 26' 25'' -
61 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 02' 10'' + 26' 25'' -
62 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg 8h 02' 11'' + 26' 26'' -
63 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 8h 02' 11'' + 26' 26'' -
64 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 02' 12'' + 26' 27'' -
65 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 8h 02' 12'' + 26' 27'' -
66 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 02' 14'' + 26' 29'' -
67 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 02' 14'' + 26' 29'' -
68 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 02' 14'' + 26' 29'' -
69 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 8h 02' 14'' + 26' 29'' -
70 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 02' 15'' + 26' 30'' -
71 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz 8h 02' 17'' + 26' 32'' -
72 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 02' 21'' + 26' 36'' + 1
73 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 8h 02' 22'' + 26' 37'' + 1
74 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 8h 03' 07'' + 27' 22'' + 1
75 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz 8h 03' 07'' + 27' 22'' + 1
76 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria 8h 03' 35'' + 27' 50'' + 1
77 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 06' 47'' + 31' 02'' + 1
78 186  Tichler, Thomas 21  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 8h 07' 57'' + 32' 12'' + 1
79 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 8h 07' 58'' + 32' 13'' + 1
80 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 8h 08' 02'' + 32' 17'' + 1
81 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 8h 08' 06'' + 32' 21'' + 1
82 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia 8h 08' 06'' + 32' 21'' + 1
83 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 8h 08' 06'' + 32' 21'' + 1
84 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 08' 07'' + 32' 22'' + 1
85 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 8h 08' 09'' + 32' 24'' + 1
86 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 8h 08' 10'' + 32' 25'' + 1
87 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 08' 11'' + 32' 26'' + 1
88 221  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 8h 08' 22'' + 32' 37'' + 2
89 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8h 08' 23'' + 32' 38'' + 3
90 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven 8h 08' 23'' + 32' 38'' + 3
91 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 08' 25'' + 32' 40'' + 3
92 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 08' 25'' + 32' 40'' + 3
93 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8h 08' 25'' + 32' 40'' + 3
94 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 08' 26'' + 32' 41'' + 3
95 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8h 08' 27'' + 32' 42'' + 3
96 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 08' 29'' + 32' 44'' + 3
97 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 10' 03'' + 34' 18'' + 5
98 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 8h 12' 01'' + 36' 16'' + 5
99 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 12' 06'' + 36' 21'' + 5
100 223  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 8h 12' 06'' + 36' 21'' + 5
101 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 8h 12' 15'' + 36' 30'' + 6
102 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 12' 21'' + 36' 36'' + 8
103 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg 8h 12' 25'' + 36' 40'' + 12
104 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 12' 26'' + 36' 41'' + 12
105 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 8h 12' 28'' + 36' 43'' + 12
106 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 12' 28'' + 36' 43'' + 12
107 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria 8h 12' 28'' + 36' 43'' + 12
108 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 8h 12' 28'' + 36' 43'' + 12
109 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 8h 12' 33'' + 36' 48'' + 13
110 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria 8h 12' 35'' + 36' 50'' + 13
111 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia 8h 15' 14'' + 39' 29'' + 13
112 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 18' 55'' + 43' 10'' + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 34 pts + 2
2 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 20 pts -14 pts - 1
3 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 15 pts -19 pts
4 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 15 pts -19 pts - 2
5 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 13 pts -21 pts -
6 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 12 pts -22 pts
7 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11 pts -23 pts
8 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -24 pts
9 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 8 pts -26 pts - 5
10 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 6 pts -28 pts
11 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 6 pts -28 pts - 5
12 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4 pts -30 pts - 5
13 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4 pts -30 pts - 5
14 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -32 pts - 5
15 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -32 pts
16 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 1 pts -33 pts
17 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -33 pts - 7
18 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 1 pts -33 pts - 7
19 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -33 pts
20 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 1 pts -33 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 24 pts -
2 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 11 pts -13 pts
3 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 9 pts -15 pts
4 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 8 pts -16 pts - 2
5 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 7 pts -17 pts
6 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -18 pts
7 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 4 pts -20 pts - 3
8 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4 pts -20 pts - 5
9 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 3 pts -21 pts
10 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3 pts -21 pts - 4
11 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 3 pts -21 pts - 6
12 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3 pts -21 pts - 5
13 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 2 pts -22 pts
14 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -22 pts
15 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -22 pts - 7
16 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -22 pts - 7
17 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -23 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 38' 52'' + 5
2 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 7h 40' 44'' + 01' 52'' + 8
3 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 41' 22'' + 02' 30'' + 9
4 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 7h 47' 40'' + 08' 48'' - 3
5 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 47' 50'' + 08' 58'' - 3
6 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 47' 53'' + 09' 01'' - 3
7 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 7h 47' 53'' + 09' 01'' - 3
8 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 7h 47' 58'' + 09' 06'' - 3
9 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7h 48' 11'' + 09' 19'' - 1
10 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 48' 12'' + 09' 20'' - 1
11 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7h 48' 13'' + 09' 21'' -
12 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 50' 44'' + 11' 52'' + 2
13 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 56' 34'' + 17' 42'' -
14 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7h 57' 00'' + 18' 08'' + 1
15 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 7h 58' 02'' + 19' 10'' + 1
16 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 7h 58' 10'' + 19' 18'' + 1
17 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 7h 58' 13'' + 19' 21'' + 1
18 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 7h 58' 27'' + 19' 35'' + 1
19 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 8h 02' 08'' + 23' 16'' + 1
20 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 02' 10'' + 23' 18'' + 1
21 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 02' 10'' + 23' 18'' + 1
22 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 02' 14'' + 23' 22'' + 1
23 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 8h 03' 07'' + 24' 15'' + 1
24 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 06' 47'' + 27' 55'' + 1
25 186  Tichler, Thomas 21  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 8h 07' 57'' + 29' 05'' + 1
26 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 8h 07' 58'' + 29' 06'' + 1
27 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 8h 08' 02'' + 29' 10'' + 1
28 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 8h 08' 06'' + 29' 14'' + 1
29 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 8h 08' 09'' + 29' 17'' + 1
30 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 08' 26'' + 29' 34'' + 2
31 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 10' 03'' + 31' 11'' + 2
32 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 8h 12' 01'' + 33' 09'' + 2
33 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 12' 06'' + 33' 14'' + 2
34 223  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 8h 12' 06'' + 33' 14'' + 2
35 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 8h 12' 15'' + 33' 23'' + 3
36 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 12' 26'' + 33' 34'' + 7
37 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 18' 55'' + 40' 03'' + 8
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Elkov - Kasper 22h 49' 30'' + 1
2  Team Vorarlberg 23h 00' 10'' + 10' 40'' - 1
3  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23h 01' 29'' + 11' 59'' -
4  Voster ATS Team 23h 08' 28'' + 18' 58'' + 2
5  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23h 11' 06'' + 21' 36'' + 9
6  Leopard Pro Cycling 23h 12' 02'' + 22' 32'' - 2
7  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23h 14' 52'' + 25' 22'' + 3
8  Rad - Net Rose Team 23h 17' 18'' + 27' 48'' - 3
9  À Bloc CT 23h 25' 04'' + 35' 34'' - 2
10  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23h 25' 39'' + 36' 09'' + 2
11  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 23h 31' 27'' + 41' 57'' - 3
12  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 23h 35' 00'' + 45' 30'' - 1
13  De Stoempersclub Leuven 23h 35' 20'' + 45' 50'' + 3
14  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 23h 40' 53'' + 51' 23'' - 5
15  P&S Metalltechnik 23h 46' 16'' + 56' 46'' - 2
16  Maloja Pushbikers 23h 47' 03'' + 57' 33'' + 1
17  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 23h 52' 21'' + 1h 02' 51'' - 2
18  WSA KTM Graz 23h 53' 10'' + 1h 03' 40'' -
19  Slovenia 24h 04' 05'' + 1h 14' 35'' -
20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 24h 14' 22'' + 1h 24' 52'' -
21  Cycling Academy Trenčín 24h 18' 54'' + 1h 29' 24'' -
22  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 24h 24' 12'' + 1h 34' 42'' -
23  Austria 24h 24' 33'' + 1h 35' 03'' -


© Wijnreder Media