Traun - Hinterstoder (124.6 km)

Route

 13 June 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Traun
 Finish  Hinterstoder
 Distance  124.6 km  (77.4 mi)
 Speed  38.280 km/h  (23.786 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Guérin, Alexis (VBG) 10h 51' 10''
 Schlegel, Mic.. (EKA) 45 points
 Stark, Immanuel (PUS) 26 points
 Engelhardt, F.. (TIR) 10h 56' 09''
 Elkov - Kasper 32h 40' 17''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 3h 15' 18'' 1 3 5 -
2 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 01'' 2 2 12 -
3 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 29'' 3 1 6 -
4 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 38'' 17 10 3 -
5 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01' 03'' 4 6 23 -
6 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 01' 20'' 16 14 25 -
7 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT + 01' 33'' 15 16 - 2
8 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 33'' 5 7 11 -
9 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz + 01' 33'' 22 - - 5
10 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 40'' 21 17 - 4
11 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 59'' 12 - - 1
12 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 59'' 8 - 4 -
13 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 02' 03'' 48 24 - -
14 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 02' 18'' 6 20 20 -
15 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 25'' 10 - 16 -
16 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik + 02' 47'' 27 - 1 -
17 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02' 51'' 41 15 - -
18 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 02' 54'' 23 - - -
19 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 54'' 7 9 24 -
20 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 03' 02'' 13 - - -
21 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 03' 02'' 9 8 - -
22 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03' 14'' 37 - - -
23 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 03' 24'' 42 12 18 -
24 73  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03' 24'' 14 - - -
25 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 03' 24'' 24 18 21 -
26 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT + 03' 31'' 72 - - 19
27 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 03' 35'' 11 - - -
28 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg + 03' 52'' 51 - - -
29 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 03' 52'' 25 21 - -
30 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 04' 02'' 19 - - 3
31 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04' 02'' 18 - 17 -
32 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 04' 18'' 52 - - -
33 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 21'' 45 - - -
34 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04' 27'' 67 - - -
35 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg + 04' 36'' 38 - 22 -
36 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 04' 46'' 26 11 - -
37 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team + 04' 58'' 43 - - -
38 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 05' 15'' 34 - - 9
39 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team + 05' 15'' 28 - - 6
40 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT + 05' 15'' 44 - - -
41 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 05' 42'' 30 - - 7
42 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia + 05' 58'' 29 - 9 -
43 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06' 00'' 71 - - -
44 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria + 06' 02'' 55 - - -
45 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06' 13'' 46 - - 12
46 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT + 06' 19'' 49 - - -
47 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 06' 39'' 32 - - 8
48 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07' 10'' 20 - 13 -
49 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 07' 22'' 31 4 14 -
50 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 07' 22'' 33 22 - -
51 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 07' 54'' 85 - - 24
52 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 07' 54'' 89 - - -
53 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 07' 54'' 56 - - -
54 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 54'' 57 - - -
55 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 07' 54'' 40 - - -
56 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia + 07' 54'' 95 - - -
57 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 07' 54'' 86 13 - 25
58 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07' 54'' 74 - - -
59 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07' 54'' 75 - - -
60 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 07' 59'' 58 - - -
61 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 08' 21'' 36 23 - -
62 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 08' 21'' 73 - - 20
63 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08' 21'' 53 - - -
64 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08' 31'' 50 - - -
65 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 08' 40'' 59 - - 14
66 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 08' 40'' 35 - - 10
67 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 08' 52'' 62 - - -
68 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08' 52'' 60 - - 15
69 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 10' 27'' 82 - - -
70 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 10' 27'' 39 5 10 11
71 221  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 10' 27'' 81 - - -
72 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 10' 27'' 54 - 15 13
73 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia + 10' 27'' 79 - - -
74 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 10' 27'' 94 - - -
75 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10' 27'' 65 - - -
76 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 11' 42'' 70 - - -
77 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11' 42'' 97 - 19 32
78 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11' 42'' 69 - - -
79 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 11' 42'' 83 - - -
80 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 11' 42'' 98 - - -
81 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 11' 42'' 87 - - -
82 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 11' 42'' 68 - - -
83 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 13' 27'' 88 - - 26
84 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14' 07'' 90 - - 27
85 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14' 07'' 63 - - -
86 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 14' 07'' 47 19 7 -
87 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 14' 07'' 61 25 8 16
88 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz + 14' 33'' 91 - - 28
89 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 14' 33'' 76 - - 21
90 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz + 14' 33'' 77 - - 22
91 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers + 14' 33'' 100 - 2 -
92 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 14' 33'' 66 - - 18
93 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg + 14' 33'' 99 - - -
94 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 14' 33'' 64 - - 17
95 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia + 14' 33'' 92 - - 29
96 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 14' 33'' 93 - - 30
97 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz + 14' 33'' 78 - - -
98 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria + 14' 36'' 101 - - -
99 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 20' 30'' 105 - - -
100 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 20' 30'' 80 - - 23
101 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 20' 30'' 106 - - 34
102 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 20' 30'' 103 - - 33
103 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 21' 04'' 102 - - -
104 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 21' 50'' 84 - - -
105 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 21' 51'' 96 - - 31
106 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 22' 24'' 104 - - -
DNF 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria
DNS 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS 186  Tichler, Thomas 21  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNS 223  Boske, Kars ten ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov - Kasper 9h 50' 47'' 30 1
3 82  Schlegel, Michal 26 3h 15' 47''
12 84  Kukrle, Michael 26 3h 17' 17''
15 85  Otruba, Jakub 23 3h 17' 43''
2  Team Vorarlberg 9h 51' 36'' 38 2
1 1  Guérin, Alexis 29 3h 15' 18''
14 2  Moreno, Adrià 29 3h 17' 36''
23 4  Stüssi, Colin 28 3h 18' 42''
3  Leopard Pro Cycling 9h 52' 31'' 43 5
8 126  Maas, Jan 25 3h 16' 51''
10 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21 3h 16' 58''
25 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23 3h 18' 42''
4  Voster ATS Team 9h 52' 38'' 46 4
4 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35 3h 15' 56''
6 173  Rekita, Szymon 27 3h 16' 38''
36 175  Stosz, Patryk 26 3h 20' 04''
5  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9h 54' 13'' 58 6
5 33  Rapp, Jonas 26 3h 16' 21''
22 36  Konczer, Michael 27 3h 18' 32''
31 35  Loderer, Timon 30 3h 19' 20''
6  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9h 55' 20'' 64 9
2 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33 3h 15' 19''
13 25  Lehner, Daniel 27 3h 17' 21''
49 26  Turek, Daniel 28 3h 22' 40''
7  À Bloc CT 9h 56' 13'' 73 10
7 95  Weulink, Meindert 22 3h 16' 51''
26 94  Schuch, Mike 18 3h 18' 49''
40 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25 3h 20' 33''
8  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 9h 59' 10'' 95 3
21 102  Fouché, James 23 3h 18' 20''
27 104  Oram, James 27 3h 18' 53''
47 101  Kench, Josh 20 3h 21' 57''
9  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 00' 19'' 100 7
19 65  Sleen, Torjus 24 3h 18' 12''
33 63  Kulset, Kristian 25 3h 19' 39''
48 64  Kulset, Sindre 22 3h 22' 28''
10  Rad - Net Rose Team 10h 00' 53'' 110 8
30 151  Benz, Pirmin 20 3h 19' 20''
39 152  Geßner, Jakob 21 3h 20' 33''
41 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19 3h 21' 00''
11  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10h 01' 06'' 109 14
17 162  Koch, Christian 24 3h 18' 09''
34 165  Hügger, Jan 22 3h 19' 45''
58 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26 3h 23' 12''
12  Maloja Pushbikers 10h 01' 57'' 113 15
18 132  Davis, Corey 28 3h 18' 12''
38 134  Heming, Miká 21 3h 20' 33''
57 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21 3h 23' 12''
13  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 02' 58'' 124 11
11 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20 3h 17' 17''
45 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20 3h 21' 31''
68 16  Govekar, Matevž 21 3h 24' 10''
14  De Stoempersclub Leuven 10h 03' 15'' 118 12
20 201  Soete, Daan 26 3h 18' 20''
29 203  Loockx, Lander 24 3h 19' 10''
69 202  Meeusen, Tom 32 3h 25' 45''
15  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 06' 10'' 151 13
24 73  Budziński, Tomasz 23 3h 18' 42''
63 74  Domagalski, Karol 31 3h 23' 39''
64 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25 3h 23' 49''
16  WSA KTM Graz 10h 09' 54'' 151 16
9 55  Messner, Martin 21 3h 16' 51''
54 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24 3h 23' 12''
88 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21 3h 29' 51''
17  Slovenia 10h 10' 13'' 171 18
42 216  Drinovec, Matej 29 3h 21' 16''
56 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22 3h 23' 12''
73 213  Žumer, Matic 23 3h 25' 45''
18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 10h 14' 10'' 199 17
53 42  Costa, Fabian 26 3h 23' 12''
66 41  Gamper, Mario 21 3h 23' 58''
80 44  Reiter, Daniel 29 3h 27' 00''
19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 10h 19' 15'' 227 20
62 225  Gademan, Sam 20 3h 23' 39''
71 221  Johannink, Jelle 24 3h 25' 45''
94 222  Bloem, Joren 21 3h 29' 51''
20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 10h 26' 05'' 243 21
60 112  Stöhr, Jan 30 3h 23' 17''
81 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26 3h 27' 00''
102 114  Líška, Andrej 20 3h 35' 48''
21  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 29' 41'' 215 19
16 141  Stark, Immanuel 26 3h 18' 05''
99 143  Nolde, Tobias 22 3h 35' 48''
100 145  Röber, Dominik 21 3h 35' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 10h 51' 10'' + 4
2 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 10h 51' 11'' + 00' 01'' + 2
3 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 10h 51' 28'' + 00' 18'' - 2
4 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 52' 18'' + 01' 08'' - 1
5 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 52' 47'' + 01' 37'' - 3
6 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 10h 53' 58'' + 02' 48'' + 2
7 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 54' 14'' + 03' 04'' - 1
8 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 10h 54' 19'' + 03' 09'' + 2
9 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 10h 54' 26'' + 03' 16'' - 2
10 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 10h 54' 29'' + 03' 19'' - 1
11 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 10h 56' 03'' + 04' 53'' -
12 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 56' 09'' + 04' 59'' + 2
13 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven 10h 57' 12'' + 06' 02'' -
14 73  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 57' 19'' + 06' 09'' - 2
15 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 10h 57' 35'' + 06' 25'' -
16 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 10h 58' 08'' + 06' 58'' + 3
17 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 10h 58' 50'' + 07' 40'' + 3
18 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 00' 14'' + 09' 04'' - 1
19 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 00' 42'' + 09' 32'' - 1
20 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 03' 14'' + 12' 04'' - 4
21 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 04' 48'' + 13' 38'' + 4
22 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 11h 04' 49'' + 13' 39'' + 7
23 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 06' 34'' + 15' 24'' + 12
24 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 06' 56'' + 15' 46'' + 10
25 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 11h 07' 15'' + 16' 05'' + 5
26 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 11h 07' 54'' + 16' 44'' - 2
27 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 08' 20'' + 17' 10'' + 11
28 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 08' 26'' + 17' 16'' - 2
29 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 11h 09' 09'' + 17' 59'' - 2
30 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 09' 12'' + 18' 02'' + 2
31 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 11h 10' 06'' + 18' 56'' - 10
32 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 10' 10'' + 19' 00'' + 1
33 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 11h 10' 30'' + 19' 20'' - 10
34 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 11' 17'' + 20' 07'' + 6
35 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 11' 51'' + 20' 41'' - 7
36 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 11h 12' 01'' + 20' 51'' -
37 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 12' 50'' + 21' 40'' + 5
38 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 11h 13' 15'' + 22' 05'' + 3
39 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 11h 13' 22'' + 22' 12'' - 17
40 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 11h 13' 45'' + 22' 35'' - 1
41 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 14' 00'' + 22' 50'' + 2
42 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 11h 14' 41'' + 23' 31'' + 2
43 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team 11h 16' 38'' + 25' 28'' + 3
44 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT 11h 17' 10'' + 26' 00'' + 4
45 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 17' 53'' + 26' 43'' + 10
46 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 18' 05'' + 26' 55'' + 1
47 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 11h 18' 46'' + 27' 36'' - 10
48 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 11h 19' 33'' + 28' 23'' + 17
49 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT 11h 19' 46'' + 28' 36'' + 3
50 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 19' 58'' + 28' 48'' - 5
51 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg 11h 21' 21'' + 30' 11'' + 11
52 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 11h 21' 58'' + 30' 48'' + 21
53 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 24' 08'' + 32' 58'' + 5
54 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 24' 12'' + 33' 02'' + 2
55 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria 11h 24' 55'' + 33' 45'' + 21
56 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 25' 26'' + 34' 16'' + 11
57 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz 11h 25' 29'' + 34' 19'' + 14
58 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 11h 25' 38'' + 34' 28'' + 14
59 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 26' 06'' + 34' 56'' -
60 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 26' 20'' + 35' 10'' + 1
61 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 26' 24'' + 35' 14'' - 12
62 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 26' 25'' + 35' 15'' + 8
63 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 27' 53'' + 36' 43'' - 6
64 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 11h 27' 53'' + 36' 43'' - 14
65 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 27' 59'' + 36' 49'' + 1
66 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 28' 04'' + 36' 54'' - 12
67 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 28' 08'' + 36' 58'' + 22
68 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 29' 11'' + 38' 01'' - 5
69 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 29' 12'' + 38' 02'' - 5
70 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 11h 29' 14'' + 38' 04'' - 1
71 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 29' 25'' + 38' 15'' + 13
72 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 11h 30' 50'' + 39' 40'' + 26
73 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 11h 31' 37'' + 40' 27'' + 6
74 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 31' 37'' + 40' 27'' + 19
75 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 31' 39'' + 40' 29'' + 20
76 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 32' 05'' + 40' 55'' - 8
77 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 11h 32' 58'' + 41' 48'' - 3
78 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz 11h 32' 58'' + 41' 48'' - 3
79 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia 11h 33' 51'' + 42' 41'' + 3
80 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 33' 58'' + 42' 48'' - 27
81 221  Johannink, Jelle 24  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 11h 34' 07'' + 42' 57'' + 7
82 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven 11h 34' 08'' + 42' 58'' + 8
83 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 11h 35' 06'' + 43' 56'' -
84 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 35' 14'' + 44' 04'' - 33
85 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 35' 18'' + 44' 08'' + 14
86 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 35' 27'' + 44' 17'' + 15
87 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 11h 35' 29'' + 44' 19'' + 9
88 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 35' 32'' + 44' 22'' - 11
89 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 11h 35' 40'' + 44' 30'' + 16
90 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 37' 51'' + 46' 41'' + 4
91 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 11h 37' 53'' + 46' 43'' - 11
92 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 11h 37' 57'' + 46' 47'' - 11
93 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 38' 00'' + 46' 50'' - 8
94 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 11h 38' 18'' + 47' 08'' + 15
95 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia 11h 38' 26'' + 47' 16'' + 16
96 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 39' 19'' + 48' 09'' - 36
97 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 39' 26'' + 48' 16'' + 7
98 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 39' 28'' + 48' 18'' + 8
99 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg 11h 42' 16'' + 51' 06'' + 4
100 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 42' 19'' + 51' 09'' + 8
101 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria 11h 42' 22'' + 51' 12'' + 6
102 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 11h 44' 32'' + 53' 22'' - 16
103 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 11h 45' 51'' + 54' 41'' - 6
104 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín 11h 45' 53'' + 54' 43'' - 17
105 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 48' 09'' + 56' 59'' - 3
106 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 54' 43'' + 1h 03' 33'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 45 pts -
2 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 30 pts -15 pts + 1
3 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 26 pts -19 pts + 7
4 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 20 pts -25 pts - 2
5 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 19 pts -26 pts - 1
6 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 17 pts -28 pts + 1
7 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 13 pts -32 pts - 1
8 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 13 pts -32 pts - 3
9 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -35 pts - 1
10 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 8 pts -37 pts
11 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 8 pts -37 pts - 2
12 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 6 pts -39 pts - 1
13 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4 pts -41 pts - 1
14 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 4 pts -41 pts
15 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4 pts -41 pts - 2
16 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 2 pts -43 pts
17 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -43 pts - 3
18 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -43 pts - 3
19 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 2 pts -43 pts
20 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 1 pts -44 pts - 4
21 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 1 pts -44 pts - 3
22 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -44 pts - 5
23 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -44 pts - 4
24 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 1 pts -44 pts - 4
25 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1 pts -44 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 26 pts -
2 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 12 pts -14 pts
3 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 11 pts -15 pts -
4 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 11 pts -15 pts - 2
5 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 10 pts -16 pts + 2
6 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 10 pts -16 pts - 1
7 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 9 pts -17 pts
8 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9 pts -17 pts + 4
9 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 8 pts -18 pts - 5
10 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 7 pts -19 pts
11 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -20 pts - 5
12 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 6 pts -20 pts + 1
13 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -22 pts
14 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4 pts -22 pts - 6
15 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 4 pts -22 pts
16 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 3 pts -23 pts - 7
17 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3 pts -23 pts - 7
18 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 3 pts -23 pts - 7
19 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3 pts -23 pts
20 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -24 pts - 6
21 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -24 pts - 6
22 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -24 pts - 6
23 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1 pts -25 pts
24 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -25 pts - 7
25 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 1 pts -25 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 56' 09'' -
2 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 10h 57' 35'' + 01' 26'' -
3 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 00' 42'' + 04' 33'' -
4 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 04' 48'' + 08' 39'' + 1
5 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 11h 04' 49'' + 08' 40'' + 3
6 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 08' 26'' + 12' 17'' -
7 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 09' 12'' + 13' 03'' + 3
8 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 10' 10'' + 14' 01'' + 3
9 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 11' 17'' + 15' 08'' + 3
10 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 11' 51'' + 15' 42'' - 3
11 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 11h 13' 22'' + 17' 13'' - 7
12 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 18' 05'' + 21' 56'' + 1
13 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 24' 12'' + 28' 03'' + 5
14 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 11h 26' 06'' + 29' 57'' + 5
15 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 26' 20'' + 30' 11'' + 6
16 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 26' 24'' + 30' 15'' - 2
17 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 11h 27' 53'' + 31' 44'' - 2
18 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 28' 04'' + 31' 55'' - 1
19 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 11h 30' 50'' + 34' 41'' + 13
20 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 11h 31' 37'' + 35' 28'' + 6
21 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 32' 05'' + 35' 56'' + 1
22 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 11h 32' 58'' + 36' 49'' + 1
23 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 33' 58'' + 37' 49'' - 7
24 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 35' 18'' + 39' 09'' + 9
25 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 35' 27'' + 39' 18'' + 10
26 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 35' 32'' + 39' 23'' - 2
27 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 37' 51'' + 41' 42'' + 3
28 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 11h 37' 53'' + 41' 44'' - 1
29 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 11h 37' 57'' + 41' 48'' - 1
30 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 38' 00'' + 41' 51'' - 1
31 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 11h 39' 19'' + 43' 10'' - 11
32 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 39' 26'' + 43' 17'' + 4
33 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 11h 45' 51'' + 49' 42'' - 2
34 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 11h 54' 43'' + 58' 34'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Elkov - Kasper 32h 40' 17'' -
2  Team Vorarlberg 32h 51' 46'' + 11' 29'' -
3  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 33h 00' 39'' + 20' 22'' -
4  Voster ATS Team 33h 01' 06'' + 20' 49'' -
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 33h 04' 33'' + 24' 16'' + 1
6  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33h 05' 19'' + 25' 02'' - 1
7  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 33h 15' 11'' + 34' 54'' -
8  Rad - Net Rose Team 33h 18' 11'' + 37' 54'' -
9  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33h 20' 59'' + 40' 42'' + 1
10  À Bloc CT 33h 21' 17'' + 41' 00'' - 1
11  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 33h 34' 25'' + 54' 08'' -
12  De Stoempersclub Leuven 33h 38' 35'' + 58' 18'' + 1
13  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 33h 41' 10'' + 1h 00' 53'' - 1
14  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33h 41' 59'' + 1h 01' 42'' -
15  Maloja Pushbikers 33h 49' 00'' + 1h 08' 43'' + 1
16  WSA KTM Graz 34h 03' 04'' + 1h 22' 47'' + 2
17  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 34h 06' 31'' + 1h 26' 14'' -
18  Slovenia 34h 14' 18'' + 1h 34' 01'' + 1
19  P&S Metalltechnik 34h 15' 57'' + 1h 35' 40'' - 4
20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 34h 33' 37'' + 1h 53' 20'' -
21  Cycling Academy Trenčín 34h 44' 59'' + 2h 04' 42'' -


© Wijnreder Media