Wels - Ried im Innkreis (154.1 km)

Route

 15 June 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Wels
 Finish  Ried im Innkreis
 Distance  154.1 km  (95.8 mi)
 Speed  41.692 km/h  (25.906 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Haar, Lars va.. (TFL) 4h 05' 30''
 Haar, Lars va.. (TFL) 33 points
 Baldauf, Seba.. (WSA) 30 points
 Savini, Daniel (BRD) 4h 06' 47''
 Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 17' 36''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 3  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 41' 46'' 59 3 - -
2 201  Knauer, Florenz 29  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 38 4 - -
3 71  Haar, Lars van der va.. 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
4 63  Maronese, Marco 23  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 39 8 - -
5 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 14 10 - -
6 183  Lund, Rasmus -  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 00' 00'' 43 12 - -
7 72  Aerts, Toon 24  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 00' 00'' 10 14 - -
8 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 2 2 6 -
9 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 13 17 - -
10 203  Hatz, Christopher 26  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
11 124  Jong, Timo de de 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 9
12 233  Holec, Richard 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 10
13 41  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - 17
14 14  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
15 104  Onesti, Emanuele 22  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
16 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 15 - - 1
17 46  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - 6
18 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 6 16 - -
19 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 4 9 - -
20 236  Neuman, Dominik 22  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
21 224  Barison, Emanuele 20  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - 2
22 184  Vorre, Aske 25  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
23 106  Samparisi, Nicolas 26  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
24 11  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
25 86  Laib, Simon 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
26 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 3 5 5 -
27 36  Thalmann, Roland 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
28 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 7 11 10 -
29 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - 14
30 91  Dina, Dániel 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - 7
31 222  Tasca, Flavio 24  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
32 166  Federspiel, Daniel 31  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
33 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - 3
34 81  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
35 56  Trettwer, Helmut 34  WSA-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
36 221  Zilio, Giacomo 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
37 123  Wijk, Oscar van van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - 12
38 214  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
39 74  Aernouts, Jim 29  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
40 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 62 - - 18
41 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 12 6 4 -
42 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
43 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 21 - - 4
44 64  Orsini, Umberto 23  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
45 102  Garosio, Andrea 25  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
46 225  Bedeschi, Filippo 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - 8
47 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 00' 00'' 46 - - 11
48 75  Hermans, Quinten 22  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 00' 00'' 11 - 11 -
49 204  Müller, Robert 31  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
50 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 49 - - 13
51 94  Simon, Péter 26  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
52 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 5 7 8 -
53 164  Sprenger, Michael 23  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
54 55  Vergaerde, Otto 23  WSA-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
55 112  Main, Kent 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 23 - - 5
56 13  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
57 5  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
58 83  Dombrowski, Frederik 26  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
59 12  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
60 181  Muff, Frederik 24  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
61 33  Jäger, Patrick 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 55'' 64 - - -
62 231  Březina, Jonáš -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 55'' 65 - - 19
63 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 55'' 58 - - 15
64 156  Walzel, Andreas 23  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 01' 09'' 56 - - -
65 144  Konczer, Michael 24  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 01' 45'' 52 - - -
66 226  Gomez, Luis 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 01' 47'' 69 - - -
67 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 01' 47'' 108 - - 36
68 235  Lehký, Roman 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 01' 47'' 60 - - 16
69 62  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 50'' 71 - - -
70 172  Sagadin, Luka 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ + 01' 53'' 66 - - 20
71 25  Umhaller, Andreas 26  My Bike-Stevens + 04' 03'' 76 - - -
72 211  Kiss, Gergely 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 04' 03'' 81 - - -
73 42  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 04' 03'' 67 - - 21
74 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 04' 06'' 70 18 - 22
75 73  Kessel, Corné van van 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 04' 08'' 68 - - -
76 105  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 05' 32'' 88 - - 29
77 85  Löer, Lukas 23  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 05' 32'' 119 - - -
78 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 05' 32'' 87 - - 28
79 93  Kriván, András 25  Pannon Cycling Team + 05' 32'' 89 - - -
80 95  Szabó, Miklos 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 05' 32'' 86 - - 27
81 215  Pályi, Csaba 27  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 05' 32'' 82 - - -
82 135  Rumpl, Clemens 23  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad + 05' 32'' 77 - - -
83 195  Eustache, Cédric 28  Martiques SC + 05' 32'' 95 - - -
84 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22  My Bike-Stevens + 05' 32'' 80 - - 25
85 131  Gaubitzer, Michael 34  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad + 05' 32'' 79 - - -
86 161  Reiter, Daniel 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 05' 32'' 91 - - -
87 2  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 05' 32'' 73 - - -
88 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers + 05' 32'' 75 - 1 -
89 45  Brkic, Benjamin 21  Tirol Cycling Team + 05' 32'' 74 - - 23
90 44  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team + 05' 48'' 78 - - 24
91 162  Körner, Daniel 19  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 07' 17'' 105 - - 34
92 121  Beard, Cameron 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 07' 17'' 96 - - 30
93 151  Baumgartner, Thomas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 07' 17'' 115 - - -
94 216  Ábrók, Norbert 36  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 07' 17'' 109 - - -
95 122  Trijp, Maarten van van 24  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 07' 17'' 107 - - -
96 232  Gavenda, Jan -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 07' 17'' 114 - - 41
97 234  Sirůček, Václav 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 07' 17'' 97 - - -
98 84  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 07' 17'' 92 - - -
99 174  Tiefengrabner, Matthias -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ + 07' 17'' 99 - - -
100 175  Köck, Daniel -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ + 07' 17'' 116 - - 42
101 155  Hametner, Patrick -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 07' 17'' 100 - - 32
102 114  Visser, Louis 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 07' 17'' 106 - - 35
103 213  Szeghalmi, Bálint 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 07' 17'' 117 - - -
104 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 07' 17'' 98 - - 31
105 192  Chauvin, Dimitri -  Martiques SC + 07' 17'' 93 - - -
106 212  Borsos, Benedek -  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 07' 17'' 110 - - 37
107 182  Frandsen, Jakob 23  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 07' 22'' 102 - 9 -
108 185  Madsen, Jacob 28  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 07' 22'' 104 - - -
109 92  Kovács, Máté 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 07' 22'' 113 - - 40
110 163  Koller, Jan 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 07' 22'' 111 - - 38
111 205  Obersteiner, Florian 22  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 22'' 94 - 3 -
112 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07' 22'' 90 15 7 -
113 146  Stidl, Timo -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 07' 22'' 101 - - 33
114 53  Kopfauf, Markus 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 07' 22'' 112 - - 39
115 54  Pöll, Stefan 31  WSA-Pushbikers + 07' 22'' 84 - - -
116 103  Martinelli, Ivan 27  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 07' 22'' 83 - 2 -
117 206  Brück, Viktor 21  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 22'' 85 - - 26
118 202  Mager, Christian 26  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 27'' 103 - - -
119 193  Downes, Brandon -  Martiques SC + 13' 16'' 118 - - -
120 191  Konstantinov, Radoslav 34  Martiques SC + 13' 16'' 120 - - -
121 194  Aurignac, Samy 25  Martiques SC + 13' 16'' 121 - - -
122 126  Garcia, Guillem 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 14' 25'' 122 - - 43
123 125  Molenaar, Alex 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 15' 16'' 123 - - 44
124 22  Gruber, Julian 20  My Bike-Stevens + 15' 28'' 124 - - 45
125 143  Hoffmann, Tristan -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 15' 41'' 125 - - 46
126 196  Verini, Raphaël 28  Martiques SC + 17' 27'' 126 - - -
DNF 61  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF
DNF 113  Jones, Ollie 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 132  Hopfgartner, Paul 28  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad
DNF 133  Ochsenhofer, Peter 30  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad
DNF 134  Polansek, Eric 25  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad
DNF 136  Stockmeyer, Fabian -  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad
DNF 141  Appeltauer, Samuel -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF 142  Führer, Alexander 21  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF 145  Lechner, Petr 34  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF 165  Haas, Christian 27  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 173  Ilić, Ognjen 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
DNF 176  Taferner, Stefan 22  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 11h 05' 18'' 18 3
1 3  Fortin, Filippo 29 3h 41' 46''
8 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26 3h 41' 46''
9 4  Krizek, Matthias 29 3h 41' 46''
2  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 05' 18'' 42 1
5 34  Orrico, Davide 28 3h 41' 46''
18 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28 3h 41' 46''
19 35  Schelling, Patrick 28 3h 41' 46''
3  Telenet-Fidea Lions 11h 05' 18'' 49
3 71  Haar, Lars van der 26 3h 41' 46''
7 72  Aerts, Toon 24 3h 41' 46''
39 74  Aernouts, Jim 29 3h 41' 46''
4  Herrmann Radteam 11h 05' 18'' 61 10
2 201  Knauer, Florenz 29 3h 41' 46''
10 203  Hatz, Christopher 26 3h 41' 46''
49 204  Müller, Robert 31 3h 41' 46''
5  Tirol Cycling Team 11h 05' 18'' 63 7
13 41  Gamper, Florian 18 3h 41' 46''
17 46  Gamper, Mario 18 3h 41' 46''
33 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20 3h 41' 46''
6  Bardiani-CSF 11h 05' 18'' 64 5
4 63  Maronese, Marco 23 3h 41' 46''
16 65  Savini, Daniel 20 3h 41' 46''
44 64  Orsini, Umberto 23 3h 41' 46''
7  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 05' 18'' 66 4
14 14  Loderer, Timon 27 3h 41' 46''
24 11  Hrinkow, Dominik 29 3h 41' 46''
28 15  Rapp, Jonas 23 3h 41' 46''
8  D'Amico-Utensilnord 11h 05' 18'' 80 6
15 104  Onesti, Emanuele 22 3h 41' 46''
23 106  Samparisi, Nicolas 26 3h 41' 46''
42 101  Carlini, Ettore 28 3h 41' 46''
9  Work Service Videa Coppi Gaz.. 11h 05' 18'' 81 9
21 224  Barison, Emanuele 20 3h 41' 46''
29 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19 3h 41' 46''
31 222  Tasca, Flavio 24 3h 41' 46''
10  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 11h 05' 18'' 88 14
6 183  Lund, Rasmus - 3h 41' 46''
22 184  Vorre, Aske 25 3h 41' 46''
60 181  Muff, Frederik 24 3h 41' 46''
11  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon P.. 11h 05' 18'' 117 12
25 86  Laib, Simon 22 3h 41' 46''
34 81  Mamos, Philipp 35 3h 41' 46''
58 83  Dombrowski, Frederik 26 3h 41' 46''
12  WSA-Pushbikers 11h 05' 18'' 129 8
35 56  Trettwer, Helmut 34 3h 41' 46''
40 52  Kolb, Stefan 21 3h 41' 46''
54 55  Vergaerde, Otto 23 3h 41' 46''
13  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11h 05' 18'' 148 11
43 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21 3h 41' 46''
50 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21 3h 41' 46''
55 112  Main, Kent 21 3h 41' 46''
14  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 11h 06' 13'' 94 13
12 233  Holec, Richard 19 3h 41' 46''
20 236  Neuman, Dominik 22 3h 41' 46''
62 231  Březina, Jonáš - 3h 42' 41''
15  Pannon Cycling Team 11h 07' 05'' 148 15
30 91  Dina, Dániel 20 3h 41' 46''
51 94  Simon, Péter 26 3h 41' 46''
67 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19 3h 43' 33''
16  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 11h 10' 50'' 171 16
32 166  Federspiel, Daniel 31 3h 41' 46''
53 164  Sprenger, Michael 23 3h 41' 46''
86 161  Reiter, Daniel 26 3h 47' 18''
17  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 11h 11' 59'' 189 17
47 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22 3h 41' 46''
64 156  Walzel, Andreas 23 3h 42' 55''
78 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas - 3h 47' 18''
18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 12' 35'' 140 18
11 124  Jong, Timo de 19 3h 41' 46''
37 123  Wijk, Oscar van 20 3h 41' 46''
92 121  Beard, Cameron 19 3h 49' 03''
19  Epronex-Bike Hungary 11h 14' 53'' 191 19
38 214  Solymosi, Márton 28 3h 41' 46''
72 211  Kiss, Gergely 37 3h 45' 49''
81 215  Pályi, Csaba 27 3h 47' 18''
20  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 11h 21' 45'' 269
70 172  Sagadin, Luka 19 3h 43' 39''
99 174  Tiefengrabner, Matthias - 3h 49' 03''
100 175  Köck, Daniel - 3h 49' 03''
21  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 11h 30' 06'' 303 21
65 144  Konczer, Michael 24 3h 43' 31''
113 146  Stidl, Timo - 3h 49' 08''
125 143  Hoffmann, Tristan - 3h 57' 27''
22  My Bike-Stevens 11h 30' 21'' 279 23
71 25  Umhaller, Andreas 26 3h 45' 49''
84 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22 3h 47' 18''
124 22  Gruber, Julian 20 3h 57' 14''
23  Martiques SC 11h 31' 23'' 307 22
83 195  Eustache, Cédric 28 3h 47' 18''
105 192  Chauvin, Dimitri - 3h 49' 03''
119 193  Downes, Brandon - 3h 55' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Haar, Lars van der 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 05' 30'' + 1
2 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4h 05' 30'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4h 05' 42'' + 00' 12'' -
4 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 05' 49'' + 00' 19'' + 1
5 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF 4h 05' 49'' + 00' 19'' - 1
6 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 05' 51'' + 00' 21'' + 2
7 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 05' 51'' + 00' 21'' - 1
8 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 05' 51'' + 00' 21'' - 1
9 36  Thalmann, Roland 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 05' 56'' + 00' 26'' -
10 72  Aerts, Toon 24  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 06' 01'' + 00' 31'' -
11 75  Hermans, Quinten 22  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 06' 24'' + 00' 54'' -
12 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 06' 39'' + 01' 09'' -
13 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4h 06' 46'' + 01' 16'' + 3
14 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 6
15 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 3
16 224  Barison, Emanuele 20  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 3
17 236  Neuman, Dominik 22  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 6
18 11  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 4
19 81  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' - 2
20 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 1
21 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 4
22 55  Vergaerde, Otto 23  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' - 8
23 112  Main, Kent 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 3
24 12  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 06' 47'' + 01' 17'' + 3
25 203  Hatz, Christopher 26  Herrmann Radteam 4h 06' 54'' + 01' 24'' + 10
26 102  Garosio, Andrea 25  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 06' 54'' + 01' 24'' + 5
27 64  Orsini, Umberto 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 06' 54'' + 01' 24'' + 7
28 13  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 06' 54'' + 01' 24'' + 2
29 221  Zilio, Giacomo 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 06' 57'' + 01' 27'' + 8
30 56  Trettwer, Helmut 34  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 07' 29'' + 01' 59'' + 10
31 86  Laib, Simon 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 4h 07' 31'' + 02' 01'' + 11
32 74  Aernouts, Jim 29  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 07' 31'' + 02' 01'' + 12
33 46  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 07' 34'' + 02' 04'' + 13
34 106  Samparisi, Nicolas 26  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 07' 34'' + 02' 04'' + 19
35 91  Dina, Dániel 20  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 07' 34'' + 02' 04'' + 14
36 225  Bedeschi, Filippo 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 07' 34'' + 02' 04'' + 12
37 83  Dombrowski, Frederik 26  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 4h 07' 34'' + 02' 04'' + 15
38 201  Knauer, Florenz 29  Herrmann Radteam 4h 07' 59'' + 02' 29'' + 34
39 63  Maronese, Marco 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 08' 01'' + 02' 31'' + 18
40 222  Tasca, Flavio 24  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 08' 01'' + 02' 31'' + 18
41 164  Sprenger, Michael 23  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 08' 01'' + 02' 31'' + 18
42 124  Jong, Timo de 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 19
43 183  Lund, Rasmus -  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 26
44 14  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 31
45 233  Holec, Richard 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 35
46 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 14
47 94  Simon, Péter 26  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 16
48 123  Wijk, Oscar van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 31
49 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 21
50 5  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 16
51 181  Muff, Frederik 24  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4h 08' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 16
52 144  Konczer, Michael 24  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 4h 08' 39'' + 03' 09'' - 19
53 104  Onesti, Emanuele 22  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 08' 49'' + 03' 19'' + 35
54 184  Vorre, Aske 25  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4h 08' 55'' + 03' 25'' + 39
55 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 08' 55'' + 03' 25'' + 40
56 156  Walzel, Andreas 23  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 09' 05'' + 03' 35'' - 1
57 166  Federspiel, Daniel 31  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 09' 08'' + 03' 38'' + 48
58 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 09' 17'' + 03' 47'' + 27
59 3  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4h 09' 28'' + 03' 58'' + 49
60 235  Lehký, Roman 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 09' 32'' + 04' 02'' - 6
61 41  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 09' 38'' + 04' 08'' + 50
62 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 09' 38'' + 04' 08'' + 57
63 204  Müller, Robert 31  Herrmann Radteam 4h 09' 54'' + 04' 24'' + 59
64 33  Jäger, Patrick 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 10' 33'' + 05' 03'' + 42
65 231  Březina, Jonáš -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 10' 33'' + 05' 03'' + 45
66 172  Sagadin, Luka 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 4h 10' 48'' + 05' 18'' + 30
67 42  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 10' 50'' + 05' 20'' - 43
68 73  Kessel, Corné van 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 10' 55'' + 05' 25'' - 55
69 226  Gomez, Luis 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 10' 55'' + 05' 25'' + 34
70 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 11' 39'' + 06' 09'' - 20
71 62  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF 4h 11' 44'' + 06' 14'' + 52
72 214  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 12' 10'' + 06' 40'' + 61
73 2  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4h 12' 19'' + 06' 49'' - 58
74 45  Brkic, Benjamin 21  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 12' 26'' + 06' 56'' - 45
75 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 12' 26'' + 06' 56'' - 39
76 25  Umhaller, Andreas 26  My Bike-Stevens 4h 12' 58'' + 07' 28'' + 23
77 135  Rumpl, Clemens 23  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 4h 13' 06'' + 07' 36'' - 30
78 44  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 13' 22'' + 07' 52'' - 27
79 131  Gaubitzer, Michael 34  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 4h 13' 37'' + 08' 07'' - 1
80 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22  My Bike-Stevens 4h 13' 37'' + 08' 07'' + 2
81 211  Kiss, Gergely 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 13' 41'' + 08' 11'' + 37
82 215  Pályi, Csaba 27  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 14' 02'' + 08' 32'' + 4
83 103  Martinelli, Ivan 27  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 14' 09'' + 08' 39'' - 55
84 54  Pöll, Stefan 31  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 14' 16'' + 08' 46'' - 52
85 206  Brück, Viktor 21  Herrmann Radteam 4h 14' 21'' + 08' 51'' - 47
86 95  Szabó, Miklos 19  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 14' 27'' + 08' 57'' + 4
87 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 14' 27'' + 08' 57'' + 7
88 105  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 14' 27'' + 08' 57'' + 13
89 93  Kriván, András 25  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 14' 27'' + 08' 57'' + 9
90 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 14' 30'' + 09' 00'' - 51
91 161  Reiter, Daniel 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 14' 40'' + 09' 10'' + 11
92 84  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 4h 14' 48'' + 09' 18'' - 51
93 192  Chauvin, Dimitri -  Martiques SC 4h 14' 51'' + 09' 21'' - 48
94 205  Obersteiner, Florian 22  Herrmann Radteam 4h 14' 53'' + 09' 23'' - 51
95 195  Eustache, Cédric 28  Martiques SC 4h 15' 10'' + 09' 40'' + 20
96 121  Beard, Cameron 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 15' 22'' + 09' 52'' - 28
97 234  Sirůček, Václav 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 15' 22'' + 09' 52'' - 26
98 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 15' 22'' + 09' 52'' - 34
99 174  Tiefengrabner, Matthias -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 4h 15' 22'' + 09' 52'' - 26
100 155  Hametner, Patrick -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 15' 22'' + 09' 52'' - 23
101 146  Stidl, Timo -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 4h 15' 27'' + 09' 57'' - 36
102 182  Frandsen, Jakob 23  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4h 15' 27'' + 09' 57'' - 28
103 202  Mager, Christian 26  Herrmann Radteam 4h 15' 32'' + 10' 02'' - 22
104 185  Madsen, Jacob 28  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4h 15' 40'' + 10' 10'' - 21
105 162  Körner, Daniel 19  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 16' 12'' + 10' 42'' - 8
106 114  Visser, Louis 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 16' 12'' + 10' 42'' - 14
107 122  Trijp, Maarten van 24  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 16' 25'' + 10' 55'' - 3
108 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 16' 35'' + 11' 05'' + 29
109 216  Ábrók, Norbert 36  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 16' 55'' + 11' 25'' - 2
110 212  Borsos, Benedek -  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 16' 55'' + 11' 25'' + 2
111 163  Koller, Jan 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 17' 00'' + 11' 30'' + 2
112 53  Kopfauf, Markus 21  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 17' 00'' + 11' 30'' + 5
113 92  Kovács, Máté 22  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 17' 06'' + 11' 36'' + 8
114 232  Gavenda, Jan -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 18' 33'' + 13' 03'' + 14
115 151  Baumgartner, Thomas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 19' 05'' + 13' 35'' + 14
116 175  Köck, Daniel -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 4h 19' 24'' + 13' 54'' + 14
117 213  Szeghalmi, Bálint 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 19' 27'' + 13' 57'' + 15
118 193  Downes, Brandon -  Martiques SC 4h 21' 36'' + 16' 06'' - 34
119 85  Löer, Lukas 23  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 4h 21' 43'' + 16' 13'' + 19
120 191  Konstantinov, Radoslav 34  Martiques SC 4h 21' 55'' + 16' 25'' - 33
121 194  Aurignac, Samy 25  Martiques SC 4h 22' 54'' + 17' 24'' - 5
122 126  Garcia, Guillem 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 23' 20'' + 17' 50'' - 33
123 125  Molenaar, Alex 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 23' 21'' + 17' 51'' - 61
124 22  Gruber, Julian 20  My Bike-Stevens 4h 24' 23'' + 18' 53'' - 24
125 143  Hoffmann, Tristan -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 4h 26' 57'' + 21' 27'' + 2
126 196  Verini, Raphaël 28  Martiques SC 4h 27' 34'' + 22' 04'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Haar, Lars van der 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions 33 pts + 1
2 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 23 pts -10 pts - 1
3 3  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 20 pts -13 pts + 3
4 201  Knauer, Florenz 29  Herrmann Radteam 15 pts -18 pts + 3
5 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 11 pts -22 pts - 2
6 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8 pts -25 pts + 6
7 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF 8 pts -25 pts - 3
8 63  Maronese, Marco 23  Bardiani-CSF 8 pts -25 pts + 6
9 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 6 pts -27 pts - 4
10 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 6 pts -27 pts - 1
11 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4 pts -29 pts - 5
12 183  Lund, Rasmus -  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4 pts -29 pts + 9
13 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord 2 pts -31 pts - 6
14 72  Aerts, Toon 24  Telenet-Fidea Lions 2 pts -31 pts + 9
15 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -31 pts + 5
16 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 1 pts -32 pts - 8
17 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 1 pts -32 pts - 6
18 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 1 pts -32 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 30 pts -
2 103  Martinelli, Ivan 27  D'Amico-Utensilnord 16 pts -14 pts -
3 205  Obersteiner, Florian 22  Herrmann Radteam 16 pts -14 pts -
4 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11 pts -19 pts + 3
5 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 6 pts -24 pts - 4
6 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4 pts -26 pts - 4
7 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4 pts -26 pts - 3
8 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF 3 pts -27 pts - 5
9 182  Frandsen, Jakob 23  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 3 pts -27 pts + 5
10 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -28 pts - 6
11 75  Hermans, Quinten 22  Telenet-Fidea Lions 1 pts -29 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF 4h 06' 47'' -
2 224  Barison, Emanuele 20  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 06' 47'' + 00' 00'' -
3 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 06' 47'' + 00' 00'' -
4 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 06' 47'' + 00' 00'' + 1
5 112  Main, Kent 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 06' 47'' + 00' 00'' + 1
6 46  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 07' 34'' + 00' 47'' + 3
7 91  Dina, Dániel 20  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 07' 34'' + 00' 47'' + 4
8 225  Bedeschi, Filippo 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 07' 34'' + 00' 47'' + 2
9 124  Jong, Timo de 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 08' 05'' + 01' 18'' + 8
10 233  Holec, Richard 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 08' 05'' + 01' 18'' + 15
11 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 08' 05'' + 01' 18'' + 5
12 123  Wijk, Oscar van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 08' 05'' + 01' 18'' + 12
13 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 08' 05'' + 01' 18'' + 9
14 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 4h 08' 55'' + 02' 08'' + 19
15 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 09' 17'' + 02' 30'' + 12
16 235  Lehký, Roman 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 09' 32'' + 02' 45'' - 2
17 41  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 09' 38'' + 02' 51'' + 22
18 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 09' 38'' + 02' 51'' + 25
19 231  Březina, Jonáš -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 10' 33'' + 03' 46'' + 19
20 172  Sagadin, Luka 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 4h 10' 48'' + 04' 01'' + 14
21 42  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 10' 50'' + 04' 03'' - 17
22 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 4h 11' 39'' + 04' 52'' - 10
23 45  Brkic, Benjamin 21  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 12' 26'' + 05' 39'' - 16
24 44  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 4h 13' 22'' + 06' 35'' - 11
25 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22  My Bike-Stevens 4h 13' 37'' + 06' 50'' + 1
26 206  Brück, Viktor 21  Herrmann Radteam 4h 14' 21'' + 07' 34'' - 18
27 95  Szabó, Miklos 19  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 14' 27'' + 07' 40'' + 2
28 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 14' 27'' + 07' 40'' + 4
29 105  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 4h 14' 27'' + 07' 40'' + 8
30 121  Beard, Cameron 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 15' 22'' + 08' 35'' - 9
31 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 15' 22'' + 08' 35'' - 12
32 155  Hametner, Patrick -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 4h 15' 22'' + 08' 35'' - 9
33 146  Stidl, Timo -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 4h 15' 27'' + 08' 40'' - 13
34 162  Körner, Daniel 19  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 16' 12'' + 09' 25'' + 1
35 114  Visser, Louis 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4h 16' 12'' + 09' 25'' - 4
36 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 16' 35'' + 09' 48'' + 16
37 212  Borsos, Benedek -  Epronex-Bike Hungary 4h 16' 55'' + 10' 08'' + 3
38 163  Koller, Jan 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 17' 00'' + 10' 13'' + 3
39 53  Kopfauf, Markus 21  WSA-Pushbikers 4h 17' 00'' + 10' 13'' + 3
40 92  Kovács, Máté 22  Pannon Cycling Team 4h 17' 06'' + 10' 19'' + 4
41 232  Gavenda, Jan -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 4h 18' 33'' + 11' 46'' + 7
42 175  Köck, Daniel -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 4h 19' 24'' + 12' 37'' + 7
43 126  Garcia, Guillem 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 23' 20'' + 16' 33'' - 15
44 125  Molenaar, Alex 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 4h 23' 21'' + 16' 34'' - 26
45 22  Gruber, Julian 20  My Bike-Stevens 4h 24' 23'' + 17' 36'' - 9
46 143  Hoffmann, Tristan -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 4h 26' 57'' + 20' 10'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 17' 36'' -
2  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 12h 23' 32'' + 05' 56'' - 11
3  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 12h 18' 15'' + 00' 39'' -
4  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12h 19' 25'' + 01' 49'' -
5  Bardiani-CSF 12h 19' 30'' + 01' 54'' -
6  D'Amico-Utensilnord 12h 19' 32'' + 01' 56'' -
7  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 20' 28'' + 02' 52'' -
8  WSA-Pushbikers 12h 20' 35'' + 02' 59'' -
9  Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 12h 21' 18'' + 03' 42'' -
10  Herrmann Radteam 12h 21' 24'' + 03' 48'' -
11  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 12h 21' 39'' + 04' 03'' -
12  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 49'' + 04' 13'' -
13  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 12h 23' 32'' + 05' 56'' - 11
14  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 12h 24' 15'' + 06' 39'' + 2
15  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 26' 21'' + 08' 45'' + 3
16  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 12h 30' 33'' + 12' 57'' + 4
17  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 12h 30' 47'' + 13' 11'' - 3
18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 12h 31' 32'' + 13' 56'' - 3
19  Epronex-Bike Hungary 12h 37' 21'' + 19' 45'' + 4
20  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 12h 44' 43'' + 27' 07'' + 1
21  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 12h 49' 25'' + 31' 49'' - 2
22  Martiques SC 12h 50' 38'' + 33' 02'' - 5
23  My Bike-Stevens 12h 50' 58'' + 33' 22'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media