Eferding - Ulrichsberg (142.1 km)

Route

 16 June 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Eferding
 Finish  Ulrichsberg
 Distance  142.1 km  (88.3 mi)
 Speed  40.459 km/h  (25.140 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Rabitsch, Ste.. (RSW) 7h 36' 02''
 Rabitsch, Ste.. (RSW) 45 points
 Baldauf, Seba.. (WSA) 36 points
 Savini, Daniel (BRD) 7h 38' 15''
 Team Vorarlberg Santic 22h 50' 49''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 30' 44'' 1 1 4 -
2 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 02'' 3 4 7 -
3 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 02'' 2 3 5 -
4 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 02'' 4 7 13 -
5 36  Thalmann, Roland 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 18'' 6 13 - -
6 203  Hatz, Christopher 26  Herrmann Radteam + 00' 39'' 11 14 - -
7 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 41'' 9 9 15 -
8 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 44'' 10 21 - 1
9 71  Haar, Lars van der va.. 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 00' 44'' 5 2 - -
10 166  Federspiel, Daniel 31  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 47'' 23 - - -
11 86  Laib, Simon 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 00' 47'' 21 - - -
12 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 00' 47'' 8 17 10 -
13 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 47'' 12 - - 2
14 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 47'' 7 20 - -
15 55  Vergaerde, Otto 23  WSA-Pushbikers + 00' 54'' 13 - - -
16 224  Barison, Emanuele 20  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 00' 57'' 14 - - 3
17 64  Orsini, Umberto 23  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 02'' 17 - - -
18 236  Neuman, Dominik 22  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 01' 02'' 15 - - -
19 221  Zilio, Giacomo 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 01' 02'' 18 - - -
20 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 01' 09'' 16 - - 4
21 102  Garosio, Andrea 24  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 01' 09'' 19 - - -
22 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers + 01' 31'' 26 - 1 -
23 75  Hermans, Quinten 22  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 02' 03'' 22 - 14 -
24 72  Aerts, Toon 24  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 02' 06'' 20 18 - -
25 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 05' 45'' 32 - - 7
26 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 05' 45'' 25 - - 5
27 206  Brück, Viktor 21  Herrmann Radteam + 06' 31'' 58 - - 15
28 202  Mager, Christian 26  Herrmann Radteam + 06' 34'' 64 - - -
29 156  Walzel, Andreas 23  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 07' 44'' 43 - - -
30 46  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 07' 44'' 34 - - 8
31 33  Jäger, Patrick 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 07' 44'' 46 - - -
32 233  Holec, Richard 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 07' 44'' 40 - - 10
33 205  Obersteiner, Florian 22  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 44'' 67 - 3 -
34 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 07' 44'' 27 8 6 -
35 201  Knauer, Florenz 29  Herrmann Radteam + 07' 44'' 38 6 - -
36 106  Samparisi, Nicolas 26  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 07' 44'' 35 - - -
37 123  Wijk, Oscar van van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 07' 44'' 41 - - 11
38 56  Trettwer, Helmut 34  WSA-Pushbikers + 07' 44'' 33 - - -
39 11  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07' 44'' 29 - - -
40 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 07' 44'' 28 22 8 -
41 184  Vorre, Aske 25  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 07' 44'' 42 - - -
42 83  Dombrowski, Frederik 26  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 07' 44'' 37 - - -
43 103  Martinelli, Ivan 27  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 07' 44'' 62 - 2 -
44 112  Main, Kent 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 07' 44'' 30 - - 6
45 84  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 07' 44'' 66 - - -
46 13  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07' 44'' 31 - - -
47 91  Dina, Dániel 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 07' 44'' 36 - - 9
48 222  Tasca, Flavio 24  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 07' 44'' 39 - - -
49 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF + 07' 53'' 24 10 11 -
50 144  Konczer, Michael 24  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 09' 31'' 45 - - -
51 74  Aernouts, Jim 29  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 09' 31'' 44 - - -
52 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 12' 17'' 63 - - 17
53 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 12' 17'' 60 - - 16
54 94  Simon, Péter 26  Pannon Cycling Team + 12' 17'' 54 - - -
55 164  Sprenger, Michael 23  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 12' 17'' 51 - - -
56 25  Umhaller, Andreas 26  My Bike-Stevens + 12' 17'' 74 - - -
57 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 12' 17'' 79 - - 22
58 105  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 12' 17'' 80 - - 23
59 214  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 12' 17'' 73 - - -
60 121  Beard, Cameron 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 12' 17'' 84 - - 24
61 195  Eustache, Cédric 28  Martiques SC + 12' 17'' 83 - - -
62 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 12' 17'' 85 - - 25
63 42  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 12' 17'' 69 - - 19
64 5  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 12' 17'' 56 - - -
65 54  Pöll, Stefan 31  WSA-Pushbikers + 12' 17'' 78 - - -
66 3  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 12' 17'' 61 5 - -
67 104  Onesti, Emanuele 22  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 12' 17'' 59 - - -
68 211  Kiss, Gergely 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 12' 17'' 76 - - -
69 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22  My Bike-Stevens + 12' 17'' 75 - - 21
70 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 12' 17'' 55 - - 14
71 226  Gomez, Luis 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 12' 17'' 70 - - -
72 12  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12' 17'' 48 - - -
73 63  Maronese, Marco 23  Bardiani-CSF + 12' 17'' 50 11 - -
74 192  Chauvin, Dimitri 22  Martiques SC + 12' 17'' 82 - - -
75 204  Müller, Robert 31  Herrmann Radteam + 12' 17'' 65 - - -
76 225  Bedeschi, Filippo 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. + 12' 17'' 49 - - 12
77 81  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 12' 17'' 47 - - -
78 185  Madsen, Jacob 28  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 12' 17'' 87 - - -
79 183  Lund, Rasmus -  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 12' 17'' 52 15 - -
80 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 12' 17'' 88 - - 27
81 92  Kovács, Máté 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 12' 17'' 91 - - 29
82 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12' 17'' 81 19 9 -
83 124  Jong, Timo de de 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 12' 17'' 53 - - 13
84 181  Muff, Frederik 24  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 12' 17'' 57 - - -
85 231  Březina, Jonáš -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 12' 17'' 68 - - 18
86 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 12' 34'' 72 23 - 20
87 73  Kessel, Corné van van 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions + 12' 34'' 71 - - -
88 53  Kopfauf, Markus 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 12' 59'' 93 - - 30
89 135  Rumpl, Clemens 23  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad + 15' 57'' 90 - - -
90 182  Frandsen, Jakob 23  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus + 16' 10'' 96 - 12 -
91 95  Szabó, Miklos 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 18' 11'' 100 - - 33
92 174  Tiefengrabner, Matthias -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ + 18' 11'' 103 - - -
93 216  Ábrók, Norbert 36  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 18' 11'' 106 - - -
94 93  Kriván, András 25  Pannon Cycling Team + 18' 11'' 101 - - -
95 62  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF + 18' 11'' 92 - - -
96 14  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 18' 11'' 77 12 - -
97 85  Löer, Lukas 23  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. + 18' 11'' 111 - - -
98 155  Hametner, Patrick -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 18' 11'' 104 - - 34
99 151  Baumgartner, Thomas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM + 18' 11'' 107 - - -
100 122  Trijp, Maarten van van 24  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 18' 11'' 105 16 - -
101 193  Downes, Brandon -  Martiques SC + 18' 11'' 110 - - -
102 2  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 18' 11'' 94 - - -
103 45  Brkic, Benjamin 21  Tirol Cycling Team + 18' 11'' 95 - - 31
104 175  Köck, Daniel -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ + 18' 11'' 108 - - 35
105 215  Pályi, Csaba 27  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 18' 11'' 99 - - -
106 131  Gaubitzer, Michael 34  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad + 18' 11'' 98 - - -
107 172  Sagadin, Luka 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ + 18' 11'' 89 - - 28
108 161  Reiter, Daniel 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 18' 11'' 102 - - -
109 213  Szeghalmi, Bálint 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 18' 11'' 109 - - -
110 44  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team + 18' 19'' 97 - - 32
111 41  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 18' 19'' 86 - - 26
112 143  Hoffmann, Tristan -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien + 25' 37'' 113 - - 37
113 212  Borsos, Benedek -  Epronex-Bike Hungary + 25' 39'' 112 - - 36
DNF 22  Gruber, Julian 20  My Bike-Stevens
DNF 125  Molenaar, Alex 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb..
DNF 126  Garcia, Guillem 18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb..
DNF 146  Stidl, Timo -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF 162  Körner, Daniel 19  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 194  Aurignac, Samy 25  Martiques SC
DNF 196  Verini, Raphaël 28  Martiques SC
DNF 232  Gavenda, Jan -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy..
DNF 234  Sirůček, Václav 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy..
DNF 235  Lehký, Roman 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy..
DNS 114  Visser, Louis 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNS 163  Koller, Jan 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNS 191  Konstantinov, Radoslav 34  Martiques SC
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 33' 13'' 14 1
2 35  Schelling, Patrick 28 3h 30' 46''
5 36  Thalmann, Roland 24 3h 31' 02''
7 34  Orrico, Davide 28 3h 31' 25''
2  Telenet-Fidea Lions 10h 37' 05'' 56
9 71  Haar, Lars van der 26 3h 31' 28''
23 75  Hermans, Quinten 22 3h 32' 47''
24 72  Aerts, Toon 24 3h 32' 50''
3  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 10h 39' 58'' 44 3
1 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26 3h 30' 44''
3 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30 3h 30' 46''
40 4  Krizek, Matthias 29 3h 38' 28''
4  Bardiani-CSF 10h 41' 51'' 74 4
8 65  Savini, Daniel 20 3h 31' 28''
17 64  Orsini, Umberto 23 3h 31' 46''
49 66  Sterbini, Simone 24 3h 38' 37''
5  D'Amico-Utensilnord 10h 41' 52'' 69 5
12 101  Carlini, Ettore 28 3h 31' 31''
21 102  Garosio, Andrea 24 3h 31' 53''
36 106  Samparisi, Nicolas 26 3h 38' 28''
6  Work Service Videa Coppi Gaz.. 10h 41' 55'' 83 7
16 224  Barison, Emanuele 20 3h 31' 41''
19 221  Zilio, Giacomo 23 3h 31' 46''
48 222  Tasca, Flavio 24 3h 38' 28''
7  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 42' 21'' 75 6
15 55  Vergaerde, Otto 23 3h 31' 38''
22 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29 3h 32' 15''
38 56  Trettwer, Helmut 34 3h 38' 28''
8  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 10h 44' 51'' 71 8
20 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21 3h 31' 53''
25 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20 3h 36' 29''
26 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21 3h 36' 29''
9  Herrmann Radteam 10h 45' 56'' 61 10
6 203  Hatz, Christopher 26 3h 31' 23''
27 206  Brück, Viktor 21 3h 37' 15''
28 202  Mager, Christian 26 3h 37' 18''
10  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 47' 42'' 89 9
4 15  Rapp, Jonas 23 3h 30' 46''
39 11  Hrinkow, Dominik 29 3h 38' 28''
46 13  Freiberger, Markus 22 3h 38' 28''
11  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon P.. 10h 48' 27'' 98 11
11 86  Laib, Simon 22 3h 31' 31''
42 83  Dombrowski, Frederik 26 3h 38' 28''
45 84  Braun, Julian 22 3h 38' 28''
12  Tirol Cycling Team 10h 53' 00'' 106 12
13 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20 3h 31' 31''
30 46  Gamper, Mario 18 3h 38' 28''
63 42  Bayer, Tobias 18 3h 43' 01''
13  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 10h 53' 15'' 135 13
18 236  Neuman, Dominik 22 3h 31' 46''
32 233  Holec, Richard 19 3h 38' 28''
85 231  Březina, Jonáš - 3h 43' 01''
14  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 11h 03' 27'' 173 16
10 166  Federspiel, Daniel 31 3h 31' 31''
55 164  Sprenger, Michael 23 3h 43' 01''
108 161  Reiter, Daniel 26 3h 48' 55''
15  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 11h 04' 30'' 148 17
29 156  Walzel, Andreas 23 3h 38' 28''
57 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas - 3h 43' 01''
62 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22 3h 43' 01''
16  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 04' 30'' 180 18
37 123  Wijk, Oscar van 20 3h 38' 28''
60 121  Beard, Cameron 19 3h 43' 01''
83 124  Jong, Timo de 19 3h 43' 01''
17  Pannon Cycling Team 11h 04' 30'' 181 15
47 91  Dina, Dániel 20 3h 38' 28''
54 94  Simon, Péter 26 3h 43' 01''
80 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19 3h 43' 01''
18  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 11h 04' 30'' 198 14
41 184  Vorre, Aske 25 3h 38' 28''
78 185  Madsen, Jacob 28 3h 43' 01''
79 183  Lund, Rasmus - 3h 43' 01''
19  Epronex-Bike Hungary 11h 14' 57'' 220 19
59 214  Solymosi, Márton 28 3h 43' 01''
68 211  Kiss, Gergely 37 3h 43' 01''
93 216  Ábrók, Norbert 36 3h 48' 55''
20  Martiques SC 11h 14' 57'' 236 20
61 195  Eustache, Cédric 28 3h 43' 01''
74 192  Chauvin, Dimitri 22 3h 43' 01''
101 193  Downes, Brandon - 3h 48' 55''
21  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 11h 26' 45'' 303 21
92 174  Tiefengrabner, Matthias - 3h 48' 55''
104 175  Köck, Daniel - 3h 48' 55''
107 172  Sagadin, Luka 19 3h 48' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 36' 02'' + 1
2 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 36' 24'' + 00' 22'' + 1
3 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 36' 28'' + 00' 26'' + 1
4 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 36' 37'' + 00' 35'' + 3
5 71  Haar, Lars van der 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 36' 55'' + 00' 53'' - 4
6 36  Thalmann, Roland 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 36' 58'' + 00' 56'' + 3
7 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 37' 22'' + 01' 20'' - 1
8 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 37' 22'' + 01' 20'' -
9 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 38' 12'' + 02' 10'' + 5
10 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF 7h 38' 15'' + 02' 13'' + 5
11 203  Hatz, Christopher 26  Herrmann Radteam 7h 38' 17'' + 02' 15'' + 14
12 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 38' 18'' + 02' 16'' + 8
13 55  Vergaerde, Otto 23  WSA-Pushbikers 7h 38' 25'' + 02' 23'' + 9
14 224  Barison, Emanuele 20  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 38' 28'' + 02' 26'' + 2
15 236  Neuman, Dominik 22  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 38' 33'' + 02' 31'' + 2
16 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 38' 40'' + 02' 38'' + 5
17 64  Orsini, Umberto 23  Bardiani-CSF 7h 38' 40'' + 02' 38'' + 10
18 221  Zilio, Giacomo 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 38' 43'' + 02' 41'' + 11
19 102  Garosio, Andrea 24  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 38' 47'' + 02' 45'' + 7
20 72  Aerts, Toon 24  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 38' 51'' + 02' 49'' - 10
21 86  Laib, Simon 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 7h 39' 02'' + 03' 00'' + 10
22 75  Hermans, Quinten 22  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 39' 11'' + 03' 09'' - 11
23 166  Federspiel, Daniel 31  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 7h 40' 39'' + 04' 37'' + 34
24 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF 7h 44' 26'' + 08' 24'' - 19
25 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 44' 34'' + 08' 32'' + 24
26 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 7h 44' 41'' + 08' 39'' + 49
27 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 45' 07'' + 09' 05'' - 15
28 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 45' 14'' + 09' 12'' - 15
29 11  Hrinkow, Dominik 29  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 45' 15'' + 09' 13'' - 11
30 112  Main, Kent 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 45' 15'' + 09' 13'' - 7
31 13  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 45' 22'' + 09' 20'' - 3
32 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 45' 46'' + 09' 44'' + 26
33 56  Trettwer, Helmut 34  WSA-Pushbikers 7h 45' 57'' + 09' 55'' - 3
34 46  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 46' 02'' + 10' 00'' - 1
35 106  Samparisi, Nicolas 26  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 46' 02'' + 10' 00'' - 1
36 91  Dina, Dániel 20  Pannon Cycling Team 7h 46' 02'' + 10' 00'' - 1
37 83  Dombrowski, Frederik 26  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 7h 46' 02'' + 10' 00'' -
38 201  Knauer, Florenz 29  Herrmann Radteam 7h 46' 27'' + 10' 25'' -
39 222  Tasca, Flavio 24  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 46' 29'' + 10' 27'' + 1
40 233  Holec, Richard 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 46' 33'' + 10' 31'' + 5
41 123  Wijk, Oscar van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7h 46' 33'' + 10' 31'' + 7
42 184  Vorre, Aske 25  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 7h 47' 23'' + 11' 21'' + 12
43 156  Walzel, Andreas 23  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 47' 33'' + 11' 31'' + 13
44 74  Aernouts, Jim 29  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 47' 46'' + 11' 44'' - 12
45 144  Konczer, Michael 24  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 7h 48' 54'' + 12' 52'' + 7
46 33  Jäger, Patrick 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 49' 01'' + 12' 59'' + 18
47 81  Mamos, Philipp 35  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 7h 49' 48'' + 13' 46'' - 28
48 12  Eichinger, Daniel 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 49' 48'' + 13' 46'' - 24
49 225  Bedeschi, Filippo 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 50' 35'' + 14' 33'' - 13
50 63  Maronese, Marco 23  Bardiani-CSF 7h 51' 02'' + 15' 00'' - 11
51 164  Sprenger, Michael 23  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 7h 51' 02'' + 15' 00'' - 10
52 183  Lund, Rasmus -  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 7h 51' 06'' + 15' 04'' - 9
53 124  Jong, Timo de 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7h 51' 06'' + 15' 04'' - 11
54 94  Simon, Péter 26  Pannon Cycling Team 7h 51' 06'' + 15' 04'' - 7
55 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 51' 06'' + 15' 04'' - 9
56 5  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 51' 06'' + 15' 04'' - 6
57 181  Muff, Frederik 24  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 7h 51' 06'' + 15' 04'' - 6
58 206  Brück, Viktor 21  Herrmann Radteam 7h 51' 36'' + 15' 34'' + 27
59 104  Onesti, Emanuele 22  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 51' 50'' + 15' 48'' - 6
60 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 51' 56'' + 15' 54'' - 5
61 3  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7h 52' 29'' + 16' 27'' - 2
62 103  Martinelli, Ivan 27  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 52' 37'' + 16' 35'' + 21
63 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 7h 52' 39'' + 16' 37'' - 1
64 202  Mager, Christian 26  Herrmann Radteam 7h 52' 50'' + 16' 48'' + 39
65 204  Müller, Robert 31  Herrmann Radteam 7h 52' 55'' + 16' 53'' - 2
66 84  Braun, Julian 22  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 7h 53' 16'' + 17' 14'' + 26
67 205  Obersteiner, Florian 22  Herrmann Radteam 7h 53' 21'' + 17' 19'' + 27
68 231  Březina, Jonáš -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 53' 34'' + 17' 32'' - 3
69 42  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 53' 51'' + 17' 49'' - 2
70 226  Gomez, Luis 23  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 53' 56'' + 17' 54'' - 1
71 73  Kessel, Corné van 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 54' 13'' + 18' 11'' - 3
72 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 54' 57'' + 18' 55'' - 2
73 214  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-Bike Hungary 7h 55' 11'' + 19' 09'' - 1
74 25  Umhaller, Andreas 26  My Bike-Stevens 7h 55' 59'' + 19' 57'' + 2
75 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22  My Bike-Stevens 7h 56' 38'' + 20' 36'' + 5
76 211  Kiss, Gergely 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary 7h 56' 42'' + 20' 40'' + 5
77 14  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 56' 55'' + 20' 53'' - 33
78 54  Pöll, Stefan 31  WSA-Pushbikers 7h 57' 17'' + 21' 15'' + 6
79 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 57' 28'' + 21' 26'' + 8
80 105  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 57' 28'' + 21' 26'' + 8
81 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7h 57' 31'' + 21' 29'' + 9
82 192  Chauvin, Dimitri 22  Martiques SC 7h 57' 52'' + 21' 50'' + 11
83 195  Eustache, Cédric 28  Martiques SC 7h 58' 11'' + 22' 09'' + 12
84 121  Beard, Cameron 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7h 58' 23'' + 22' 21'' + 12
85 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 58' 23'' + 22' 21'' + 13
86 41  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 58' 41'' + 22' 39'' - 25
87 185  Madsen, Jacob 28  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 7h 58' 41'' + 22' 39'' + 17
88 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19  Pannon Cycling Team 7h 59' 36'' + 23' 34'' + 20
89 172  Sagadin, Luka 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 7h 59' 43'' + 23' 41'' - 23
90 135  Rumpl, Clemens 23  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 7h 59' 47'' + 23' 45'' - 13
91 92  Kovács, Máté 22  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 00' 07'' + 24' 05'' + 22
92 62  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF 8h 00' 39'' + 24' 37'' - 21
93 53  Kopfauf, Markus 21  WSA-Pushbikers 8h 00' 43'' + 24' 41'' + 19
94 2  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 8h 01' 14'' + 25' 12'' - 21
95 45  Brkic, Benjamin 21  Tirol Cycling Team 8h 01' 21'' + 25' 19'' - 21
96 182  Frandsen, Jakob 23  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 8h 02' 21'' + 26' 19'' + 6
97 44  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 8h 02' 25'' + 26' 23'' - 19
98 131  Gaubitzer, Michael 34  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 8h 02' 32'' + 26' 30'' - 19
99 215  Pályi, Csaba 27  Epronex-Bike Hungary 8h 02' 57'' + 26' 55'' - 17
100 95  Szabó, Miklos 19  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 03' 22'' + 27' 20'' - 14
101 93  Kriván, András 25  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 03' 22'' + 27' 20'' - 12
102 161  Reiter, Daniel 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 8h 03' 35'' + 27' 33'' - 11
103 174  Tiefengrabner, Matthias -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 8h 04' 17'' + 28' 15'' - 4
104 155  Hametner, Patrick -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 8h 04' 17'' + 28' 15'' - 4
105 122  Trijp, Maarten van 24  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 8h 05' 17'' + 29' 15'' + 2
106 216  Ábrók, Norbert 36  Epronex-Bike Hungary 8h 05' 50'' + 29' 48'' + 3
107 151  Baumgartner, Thomas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 8h 08' 00'' + 31' 58'' + 8
108 175  Köck, Daniel -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 8h 08' 19'' + 32' 17'' + 8
109 213  Szeghalmi, Bálint 37  Epronex-Bike Hungary 8h 08' 22'' + 32' 20'' + 8
110 193  Downes, Brandon -  Martiques SC 8h 10' 31'' + 34' 29'' + 8
111 85  Löer, Lukas 23  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akk.. 8h 10' 38'' + 34' 36'' + 8
112 212  Borsos, Benedek -  Epronex-Bike Hungary 8h 13' 18'' + 37' 16'' - 2
113 143  Hoffmann, Tristan -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 8h 23' 18'' + 47' 16'' + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 45 pts + 1
2 71  Haar, Lars van der 26  Telenet-Fidea Lions 37 pts -8 pts - 1
3 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 22 pts -23 pts + 2
4 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 22 pts -23 pts + 5
5 3  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 20 pts -25 pts - 2
6 201  Knauer, Florenz 29  Herrmann Radteam 15 pts -30 pts - 2
7 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12 pts -33 pts + 4
8 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8 pts -37 pts - 2
9 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8 pts -37 pts + 1
10 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF 8 pts -37 pts - 3
11 63  Maronese, Marco 23  Bardiani-CSF 8 pts -37 pts - 3
12 14  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6 pts -39 pts
13 36  Thalmann, Roland 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 6 pts -39 pts
14 203  Hatz, Christopher 26  Herrmann Radteam 4 pts -41 pts
15 183  Lund, Rasmus -  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 4 pts -41 pts - 3
16 122  Trijp, Maarten van 24  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 3 pts -42 pts
17 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord 2 pts -43 pts - 4
18 72  Aerts, Toon 24  Telenet-Fidea Lions 2 pts -43 pts - 4
19 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -43 pts - 4
20 32  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 1 pts -44 pts - 4
21 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF 1 pts -44 pts
22 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 1 pts -44 pts - 5
23 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 1 pts -44 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 36 pts -
2 103  Martinelli, Ivan 27  D'Amico-Utensilnord 16 pts -20 pts -
3 205  Obersteiner, Florian 22  Herrmann Radteam 16 pts -20 pts -
4 1  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 12 pts -24 pts + 2
5 6  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 11 pts -25 pts -
6 31  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11 pts -25 pts - 2
7 35  Schelling, Patrick 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4 pts -32 pts
8 4  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 4 pts -32 pts
9 16  Graf, Andreas 32  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4 pts -32 pts - 2
10 101  Carlini, Ettore 28  D'Amico-Utensilnord 3 pts -33 pts
11 66  Sterbini, Simone 24  Bardiani-CSF 3 pts -33 pts - 3
12 182  Frandsen, Jakob 23  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 3 pts -33 pts - 3
13 15  Rapp, Jonas 23  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -34 pts - 3
14 75  Hermans, Quinten 22  Telenet-Fidea Lions 2 pts -34 pts - 3
15 34  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 1 pts -35 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Savini, Daniel 20  Bardiani-CSF 7h 38' 15'' -
2 43  Adamietz, Johannes 20  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 38' 18'' + 00' 03'' + 1
3 224  Barison, Emanuele 20  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 38' 28'' + 00' 13'' - 1
4 111  Weldu, Hafetab 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 38' 40'' + 00' 25'' -
5 116  El Chokri, Mehdi 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 44' 34'' + 06' 19'' + 8
6 112  Main, Kent 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 45' 15'' + 07' 00'' - 1
7 115  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7h 45' 46'' + 07' 31'' + 8
8 46  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 46' 02'' + 07' 47'' - 2
9 91  Dina, Dániel 20  Pannon Cycling Team 7h 46' 02'' + 07' 47'' - 2
10 233  Holec, Richard 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 46' 33'' + 08' 18'' -
11 123  Wijk, Oscar van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7h 46' 33'' + 08' 18'' + 1
12 225  Bedeschi, Filippo 22  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 50' 35'' + 12' 20'' - 4
13 124  Jong, Timo de 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7h 51' 06'' + 12' 51'' - 4
14 152  Hammerschmid, Marvin 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 51' 06'' + 12' 51'' - 3
15 206  Brück, Viktor 21  Herrmann Radteam 7h 51' 36'' + 13' 21'' + 11
16 223  Baseggio, Matteo 19  Work Service Videa Coppi.. 7h 51' 56'' + 13' 41'' - 2
17 52  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 7h 52' 39'' + 14' 24'' + 1
18 231  Březina, Jonáš -  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 53' 34'' + 15' 19'' + 1
19 42  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 53' 51'' + 15' 36'' + 2
20 76  Aerts, Thijs 21  Telenet-Fidea Lions 7h 54' 57'' + 16' 42'' + 2
21 26  Umhaller, Thomas 22  My Bike-Stevens 7h 56' 38'' + 18' 23'' + 4
22 154  Reckendorfer, Lukas -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 57' 28'' + 19' 13'' + 6
23 105  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 7h 57' 28'' + 19' 13'' + 6
24 121  Beard, Cameron 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7h 58' 23'' + 20' 08'' + 6
25 153  Hammerschmid, Raphael 22  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 7h 58' 23'' + 20' 08'' + 6
26 41  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 7h 58' 41'' + 20' 26'' - 9
27 96  Szőllősi, Ferenc 19  Pannon Cycling Team 7h 59' 36'' + 21' 21'' + 9
28 172  Sagadin, Luka 19  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 7h 59' 43'' + 21' 28'' - 8
29 92  Kovács, Máté 22  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 00' 07'' + 21' 52'' + 11
30 53  Kopfauf, Markus 21  WSA-Pushbikers 8h 00' 43'' + 22' 28'' + 9
31 45  Brkic, Benjamin 21  Tirol Cycling Team 8h 01' 21'' + 23' 06'' - 8
32 44  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 8h 02' 25'' + 24' 10'' - 8
33 95  Szabó, Miklos 19  Pannon Cycling Team 8h 03' 22'' + 25' 07'' - 6
34 155  Hametner, Patrick -  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 8h 04' 17'' + 26' 02'' - 2
35 175  Köck, Daniel -  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 8h 08' 19'' + 30' 04'' + 7
36 212  Borsos, Benedek -  Epronex-Bike Hungary 8h 13' 18'' + 35' 03'' + 1
37 143  Hoffmann, Tristan -  Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien 8h 23' 18'' + 45' 03'' + 9
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Vorarlberg Santic 22h 50' 49'' -
2  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 23h 16' 47'' + 25' 58'' - 11
3  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 22h 58' 13'' + 07' 24'' -
4  Bardiani-CSF 23h 01' 21'' + 10' 32'' + 1
5  D'Amico-Utensilnord 23h 01' 24'' + 10' 35'' + 1
6  WSA-Pushbikers 23h 02' 56'' + 12' 07'' + 2
7  Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera 23h 03' 13'' + 12' 24'' + 2
8  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 23h 06' 30'' + 15' 41'' + 3
9  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23h 07' 07'' + 16' 18'' - 5
10  Herrmann Radteam 23h 07' 20'' + 16' 31'' -
11  Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon Pro Cycling Team 23h 10' 16'' + 19' 27'' + 1
12  Tirol Cycling Team 23h 13' 28'' + 22' 39'' - 5
13  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 23h 16' 47'' + 25' 58'' - 11
14  Team AURA Energi-CK Aarhus 23h 28' 45'' + 37' 56'' -
15  Pannon Cycling Team 23h 30' 51'' + 40' 02'' -
16  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 23h 34' 00'' + 43' 11'' -
17  Team Feldbinder Owayo KTM 23h 35' 17'' + 44' 28'' -
18  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 23h 36' 02'' + 45' 13'' -
19  Epronex-Bike Hungary 23h 52' 18'' + 1h 01' 29'' -
20  Martiques SC 24h 05' 35'' + 1h 14' 46'' + 2
21  Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ 24h 11' 28'' + 1h 20' 39''


© Wijnreder Media