Route

 10 June 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Linz
 Finish  Linz
 Distance  0.7 km  (0.4 mi)
 Speed  37.143 km/h  (23.080 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Soete, Daan (STO) 0h 01' 03''
 
 
 Bloem, Joren (KVK) 0h 01' 03''
 De Stoempersclub Leu.. 0h 03' 11''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 03'' 1 - - -
2 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 00'' 3 - - 1
4 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 01'' 4 - - 2
5 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 01'' 5 - - 3
6 23  Federspiel, Daniel 34  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 01'' 6 - - -
7 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 01'' 7 - - 4
8 206  Baestaens, Vincent 31  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 02'' 8 - - -
9 221  Johannink, Jelle 25  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 02'' 9 - - -
10 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 02'' 10 - - 5
11 72  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 02'' 11 - - -
12 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 03'' 12 - - 6
13 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 03'' 13 - - 7
14 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 03'' 14 - - -
15 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 03'' 15 - - -
16 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 03'' 16 - - 8
17 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 17 - - 9
18 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 03'' 18 - - 10
19 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 04'' 19 - - -
20 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 04'' 20 - - -
21 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 04'' 21 - - 11
22 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 04'' 22 - - -
23 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 04'' 23 - - -
24 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 04'' 24 - - -
25 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT + 00' 04'' 25 - - 12
26 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 05'' 26 - - -
27 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 05'' 27 - - -
28 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 28 - - -
29 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 05'' 29 - - -
30 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 00' 05'' 30 - - 13
31 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 31 - - -
32 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 05'' 32 - - -
33 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 33 - - 14
34 103  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 05'' 34 - - -
35 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 05'' 35 - - -
36 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 05'' 36 - - -
37 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 37 - - 15
38 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 05'' 38 - - 16
39 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
40 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 05'' 40 - - -
41 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 06'' 41 - - 17
42 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 06'' 42 - - -
43 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 06'' 43 - - 18
44 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 06'' 44 - - 19
45 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team + 00' 06'' 45 - - -
46 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 06'' 46 - - 20
47 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT + 00' 06'' 47 - - -
48 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 06'' 48 - - -
49 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 06'' 49 - - -
50 135  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 06'' 50 - - 21
51 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 06'' 51 - - 22
52 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 07'' 52 - - 23
53 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 07'' 53 - - -
54 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 07'' 54 - - -
55 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 07'' 55 - - -
56 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 07'' 56 - - 24
57 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 07'' 57 - - -
58 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 07'' 58 - - 25
59 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 07'' 59 - - -
60 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 07'' 60 - - 26
61 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 07'' 61 - - -
62 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 07'' 62 - - 27
63 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 07'' 63 - - -
64 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 08'' 64 - - 28
65 223  Boske, Kars ten ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 08'' 65 - - 29
66 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 08'' 66 - - -
67 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 08'' 67 - - 30
68 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 08'' 68 - - -
69 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 69 - - -
70 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 08'' 70 - - 31
71 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 08'' 71 - - 32
72 182  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 08'' 72 - - -
73 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 73 - - 33
74 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 08'' 74 - - -
75 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia + 00' 08'' 75 - - -
76 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 08'' 76 - - 34
77 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 08'' 77 - - -
78 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 08'' 78 - - -
79 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 08'' 79 - - -
80 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 08'' 80 - - -
81 73  Budzinski, Tomasz 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 09'' 81 - - -
82 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 09'' 82 - - -
83 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 09'' 83 - - -
84 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 84 - - 35
85 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 09'' 85 - - -
86 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 09'' 86 - - 36
87 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 87 - - 37
88 192  Hochenwarter, Christian 23  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 00' 09'' 88 - - -
89 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 89 - - -
90 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 09'' 90 - - -
91 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 09'' 91 - - -
92 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 92 - - 38
93 205  Castermans, Jarne -  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 10'' 93 - - -
94 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 10'' 94 - - -
95 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 00' 10'' 95 - - 39
96 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia + 00' 10'' 96 - - 40
97 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 10'' 97 - - -
98 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia + 00' 10'' 98 - - -
99 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 10'' 99 - - -
100 62  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 100 - - -
101 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia + 00' 10'' 101 - - -
102 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 10'' 102 - - -
103 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 11'' 103 - - -
104 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 11'' 104 - - -
105 233  Matzner, Stefan 28  Austria + 00' 11'' 105 - - -
106 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 11'' 106 - - -
107 54  Kabas, Maximilian 19  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 11'' 107 - - 41
108 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 11'' 108 - - 42
109 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria + 00' 11'' 109 - - -
110 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 11'' 110 - - -
111 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 12'' 111 - - 43
112 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 12'' 112 - - 44
113 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 12'' 113 - - -
114 43  Lube, Bernhard 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 12'' 114 - - 45
115 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 12'' 115 - - 46
116 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 12'' 116 - - -
117 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 13'' 117 - - -
118 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 13'' 118 - - -
119 186  Tichler, Thomas -  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 13'' 119 - - 47
120 214  Čibej, Simon 23  Slovenia + 00' 13'' 120 - - -
121 193  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 38  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 00' 13'' 121 - - -
122 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 13'' 122 - - 48
123 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 13'' 123 - - -
124 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 14'' 124 - - -
125 185  Purgaj, Lorenz 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 14'' 125 - - -
126 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 14'' 126 - - -
127 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 14'' 127 - - -
128 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 14'' 128 - - -
129 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 14'' 129 - - -
130 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 00' 15'' 130 - - -
131 181  Garber, Thomas 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 15'' 131 - - -
132 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 16'' 132 - - -
133 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria + 00' 18'' 133 - - -
134 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria + 00' 19'' 134 - - -
135 111  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 20'' 135 - - -
136 212  Dobravec, Miha 25  Slovenia + 00' 21'' 136 - - -
137 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 21'' 137 - - 49
138 191  Erlacher, Matthias -  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 00' 24'' 138 - - 50
139 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 30'' 139 - - -
140 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 32'' 140 - - -
141 171  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 43'' 141 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 03' 11'' 11 1
1 201  Soete, Daan 26 0h 01' 03''
2 203  Loockx, Lander 24 0h 01' 03''
8 206  Baestaens, Vincent 31 0h 01' 05''
2  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 0h 03' 12'' 19 2
3 222  Bloem, Joren 21 0h 01' 03''
7 225  Gademan, Sam 20 0h 01' 04''
9 221  Johannink, Jelle 25 0h 01' 05''
3  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 03' 19'' 73 3
5 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21 0h 01' 04''
18 134  Heming, Miká 21 0h 01' 06''
50 135  Hornstein, Tobias 20 0h 01' 09''
4  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 03' 20'' 52 4
12 161  Heiduk, Kim 21 0h 01' 06''
14 165  Hügger, Jan 22 0h 01' 06''
26 162  Koch, Christian 24 0h 01' 08''
5  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 03' 20'' 52 5
13 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21 0h 01' 06''
19 143  Nolde, Tobias 22 0h 01' 07''
20 144  Mandrysch, John 24 0h 01' 07''
6  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 0h 03' 22'' 81 6
23 105  Batt, Ethan 22 0h 01' 07''
24 102  Fouché, James 23 0h 01' 07''
34 103  Yates, Joel 23 0h 01' 08''
7  À Bloc CT 0h 03' 22'' 88 7
16 91  Daemen, Stijn 21 0h 01' 06''
25 94  Schuch, Mike 18 0h 01' 07''
47 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25 0h 01' 09''
8  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 03' 22'' 93 8
4 156  Uhlig, Henri 19 0h 01' 04''
43 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19 0h 01' 09''
46 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22 0h 01' 09''
9  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 03' 23'' 80 9
21 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20 0h 01' 07''
28 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23 0h 01' 08''
31 126  Maas, Jan 25 0h 01' 08''
10  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 03' 23'' 96 10
11 72  Bogusławski, Marceli 23 0h 01' 05''
32 76  Räim, Mihkel 27 0h 01' 08''
53 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23 0h 01' 10''
11  Team Vorarlberg 0h 03' 23'' 98 11
22 6  Meiler, Lukas 26 0h 01' 07''
36 1  Guérin, Alexis 29 0h 01' 08''
40 4  Stüssi, Colin 28 0h 01' 08''
12  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0h 03' 23'' 112 12
6 23  Federspiel, Daniel 34 0h 01' 04''
49 25  Lehner, Daniel 27 0h 01' 09''
57 22  Bajc, Andi 32 0h 01' 10''
13  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 03' 25'' 127 13
17 16  Govekar, Matevž 21 0h 01' 06''
37 11  Kovar, Stefan 19 0h 01' 08''
73 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20 0h 01' 11''
14  WSA KTM Graz 0h 03' 26'' 127 14
38 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21 0h 01' 08''
41 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20 0h 01' 09''
48 51  Auer, Daniel 26 0h 01' 09''
15  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 03' 28'' 145 15
35 31  Kolb, Stefan 24 0h 01' 08''
42 33  Rapp, Jonas 26 0h 01' 09''
68 35  Loderer, Timon 30 0h 01' 11''
16  Elkov - Kasper 0h 03' 30'' 167 16
27 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25 0h 01' 08''
66 85  Otruba, Jakub 23 0h 01' 11''
74 84  Kukrle, Michael 26 0h 01' 11''
17  Voster ATS Team 0h 03' 30'' 173 17
29 175  Stosz, Patryk 26 0h 01' 08''
45 176  Murias, Jakub 23 0h 01' 09''
99 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35 0h 01' 13''
18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0h 03' 31'' 187 18
55 42  Costa, Fabian 26 0h 01' 10''
56 46  Steininger, Fabian 20 0h 01' 10''
76 41  Gamper, Mario 21 0h 01' 11''
19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 32'' 202 19
44 61  Hansen, Tobias 19 0h 01' 09''
69 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22 0h 01' 11''
89 65  Sleen, Torjus 24 0h 01' 12''
20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am S.. 0h 03' 36'' 239 20
30 195  Pölzer, David 20 0h 01' 08''
88 192  Hochenwarter, Christian 23 0h 01' 12''
121 193  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 38 0h 01' 16''
21  Slovenia 0h 03' 37'' 269 21
75 216  Drinovec, Matej 29 0h 01' 11''
96 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20 0h 01' 13''
98 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22 0h 01' 13''
22  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 03' 39'' 280 22
82 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26 0h 01' 12''
86 114  Líška, Andrej 20 0h 01' 12''
112 115  Nagy, Simon 19 0h 01' 15''
23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 0h 03' 43'' 308 23
72 182  Grasl, Patrick 23 0h 01' 11''
117 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31 0h 01' 16''
119 186  Tichler, Thomas - 0h 01' 16''
24  Austria 0h 03' 49'' 347 24
105 233  Matzner, Stefan 28 0h 01' 14''
109 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25 0h 01' 14''
133 232  Müller, Andreas 41 0h 01' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 03''
2 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 03'' + 00' 00''
3 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 03'' + 00' 00''
4 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
5 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
6 23  Federspiel, Daniel 34  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
7 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
8 206  Baestaens, Vincent 31  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 05'' + 00' 02''
9 221  Johannink, Jelle 25  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 05'' + 00' 02''
10 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 05'' + 00' 02''
11 72  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 05'' + 00' 02''
12 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
13 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
14 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
15 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
16 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
17 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
18 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
19 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
20 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
21 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
22 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
23 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
24 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
25 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
26 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
27 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
28 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
29 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
30 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
31 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
32 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
33 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
34 103  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
35 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
36 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
37 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
38 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
39 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
40 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
41 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
42 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
43 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
44 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
45 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
46 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
47 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
48 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
49 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
50 135  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
51 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
52 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
53 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
54 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
55 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
56 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
57 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
58 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
59 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
60 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
61 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
62 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
63 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
64 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
65 223  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
66 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
67 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
68 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
69 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
70 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
71 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
72 182  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
73 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
74 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
75 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
76 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
77 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
78 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
79 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
80 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
81 73  Budzinski, Tomasz 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
82 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
83 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
84 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
85 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
86 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
87 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
88 192  Hochenwarter, Christian 23  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
89 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
90 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
91 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
92 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
93 205  Castermans, Jarne -  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
94 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
95 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
96 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
97 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
98 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
99 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
100 62  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
101 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
102 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
103 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
104 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
105 233  Matzner, Stefan 28  Austria 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
106 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
107 54  Kabas, Maximilian 19  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
108 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
109 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
110 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
111 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
112 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
113 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
114 43  Lube, Bernhard 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
115 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
116 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
117 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
118 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
119 186  Tichler, Thomas -  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
120 214  Čibej, Simon 23  Slovenia 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
121 193  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 38  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
122 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
123 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
124 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 0h 01' 17'' + 00' 14''
125 185  Purgaj, Lorenz 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 17'' + 00' 14''
126 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 17'' + 00' 14''
127 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 17'' + 00' 14''
128 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 17'' + 00' 14''
129 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 17'' + 00' 14''
130 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 18'' + 00' 15''
131 181  Garber, Thomas 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 18'' + 00' 15''
132 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 19'' + 00' 16''
133 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria 0h 01' 21'' + 00' 18''
134 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria 0h 01' 22'' + 00' 19''
135 111  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 23'' + 00' 20''
136 212  Dobravec, Miha 25  Slovenia 0h 01' 24'' + 00' 21''
137 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 24'' + 00' 21''
138 191  Erlacher, Matthias -  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 27'' + 00' 24''
139 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 0h 01' 33'' + 00' 30''
140 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 35'' + 00' 32''
141 171  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team 0h 01' 46'' + 00' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 03''
2 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
3 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
4 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 04'' + 00' 01''
5 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 01' 05'' + 00' 02''
6 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
7 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
8 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
9 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
10 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 06'' + 00' 03''
11 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
12 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 07'' + 00' 04''
13 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
14 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
15 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
16 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 08'' + 00' 05''
17 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
18 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
19 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
20 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
21 135  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
22 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 09'' + 00' 06''
23 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
24 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
25 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
26 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
27 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 10'' + 00' 07''
28 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
29 223  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
30 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
31 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
32 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
33 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
34 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 11'' + 00' 08''
35 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
36 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
37 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
38 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 01' 12'' + 00' 09''
39 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
40 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 0h 01' 13'' + 00' 10''
41 54  Kabas, Maximilian 19  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
42 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 0h 01' 14'' + 00' 11''
43 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
44 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
45 43  Lube, Bernhard 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
46 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 01' 15'' + 00' 12''
47 186  Tichler, Thomas -  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
48 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 0h 01' 16'' + 00' 13''
49 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 0h 01' 24'' + 00' 21''
50 191  Erlacher, Matthias -  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 0h 01' 27'' + 00' 24''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  De Stoempersclub Leuven 0h 03' 11''
2  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 01''
3  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 08''
4  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 09''
5  P&S Metalltechnik 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 09''
6  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 11''
7  À Bloc CT 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 11''
8  Rad - Net Rose Team 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 11''
9  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 12''
10  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 12''
11  Team Vorarlberg 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 12''
12  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 12''
13  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 14''
14  WSA KTM Graz 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 15''
15  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 17''
16  Elkov - Kasper 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 19''
17  Voster ATS Team 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 19''
18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 20''
19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 03' 32'' + 00' 21''
20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See G 0h 03' 36'' + 00' 25''
21  Slovenia 0h 03' 37'' + 00' 26''
22  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 03' 39'' + 00' 28''
23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 0h 03' 43'' + 00' 32''
24  Austria 0h 03' 49'' + 00' 38''


© Wijnreder Media