Felbermayr Wels - Maria Schmolln (163.9 km)

Route

 11 June 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Felbermayr Wels
 Finish  Maria Schmolln
 Distance  163.9 km  (101.8 mi)
 Speed  40.555 km/h  (25.200 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Turek, Daniel (RSW) 4h 03' 35''
 Turek, Daniel (RSW) 20 points
 Stark, Immanuel (PUS) 18 points
 Daemen, Stijn (ABC) 4h 03' 49''
 Team Vorarlberg 12h 11' 56''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 02' 29'' 1 1 3 -
2 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 20'' 2 2 - 1
3 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 20'' 4 3 - -
4 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 22'' 7 4 - -
5 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 22'' 11 6 5 -
6 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 22'' 5 8 - -
7 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 9 9 - 2
8 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 22'' 6 10 - -
9 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 22'' 12 - - -
10 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 22'' 3 5 - -
11 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 8 - - -
12 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 22'' 13 - - -
13 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 22'' 20 - - -
14 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 22'' 21 - - -
15 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 22'' 10 - 4 -
16 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
17 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 00' 22'' 16 - - 4
18 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia + 00' 22'' 15 - 2 -
19 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz + 00' 22'' 22 - - 5
20 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 22'' 14 - - 3
21 73  Budzinski, Tomasz 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
22 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 22'' 17 - - -
23 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 36'' 29 - - 8
24 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 38'' 27 - - -
25 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 38'' 23 - - -
26 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 38'' 25 - - -
27 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 26 - - 6
28 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 28 - - 7
29 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 34 - - -
30 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 43'' 33 - - 12
31 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 43'' 31 - - 10
32 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 00' 43'' 30 - - 9
33 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 00' 43'' 24 11 - -
34 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 43'' 35 - 8 -
35 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 43'' 36 - - -
36 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 43'' 32 - - 11
37 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 52'' 40 - - -
38 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team + 00' 52'' 37 - - -
39 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 52'' 39 - 6 -
40 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 52'' 38 - - -
41 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 01'' 41 - - 13
42 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT + 01' 07'' 42 - - -
43 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 15'' 43 - - 14
44 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 01' 30'' 45 - - -
45 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01' 33'' 44 - 7 15
46 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik + 02' 38'' 52 - 1 -
47 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 02' 38'' 49 - - 17
48 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 02' 38'' 50 - - 18
49 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 38'' 51 - - -
50 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT + 02' 38'' 48 - - -
51 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 02' 38'' 47 - - -
52 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 38'' 55 - - -
53 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 02' 38'' 46 - - 16
54 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team + 02' 56'' 53 - - 19
55 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 56'' 54 - - -
56 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 04' 30'' 56 - - -
57 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04' 52'' 57 - - -
58 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg + 05' 49'' 58 - 9 -
59 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06' 43'' 66 - - -
60 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 06' 43'' 73 - - -
61 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06' 43'' 64 - - -
62 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 06' 43'' 65 12 - -
63 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 06' 43'' 69 - - -
64 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 06' 43'' 67 - - -
65 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06' 43'' 72 - - -
66 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06' 43'' 61 - - 22
67 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz + 06' 43'' 71 - - -
68 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 06' 43'' 68 - - 23
69 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06' 43'' 70 - - -
70 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 06' 43'' 74 - - -
71 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 06' 43'' 60 - - 21
72 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team + 06' 43'' 59 - - 20
73 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg + 06' 43'' 62 - - -
74 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 06' 43'' 63 - - -
75 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 37'' 75 - - 24
76 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz + 07' 37'' 76 - - -
77 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria + 07' 52'' 77 - - -
78 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 11' 19'' 78 - - 25
79 186  Tichler, Thomas -  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 12' 20'' 79 - - 26
80 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia + 12' 32'' 82 - - 29
81 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia + 12' 32'' 83 - - -
82 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 12' 33'' 84 - - -
83 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz + 12' 33'' 81 - - 28
84 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 12' 33'' 87 - - -
85 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 12' 33'' 80 - - 27
86 181  Garber, Thomas 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 12' 33'' 89 - - -
87 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 12' 33'' 88 - - -
88 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12' 33'' 85 - - -
89 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 12' 33'' 86 - - 30
90 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 12' 56'' 96 - - -
91 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 12' 56'' 98 - - -
92 221  Johannink, Jelle 25  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 12' 56'' 90 - - -
93 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 12' 56'' 92 - - -
94 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 12' 56'' 99 - - -
95 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12' 56'' 95 - - -
96 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 12' 56'' 93 - - -
97 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 12' 56'' 94 - - -
98 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven + 12' 56'' 91 - - 31
99 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12' 56'' 97 - - 32
100 233  Matzner, Stefan 28  Austria + 12' 56'' 100 - - -
101 103  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 14' 23'' 101 - 10 -
102 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 14' 30'' 102 - - 33
103 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT + 16' 33'' 103 - - 34
104 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 16' 34'' 104 - - 35
105 223  Boske, Kars ten ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 16' 34'' 105 - - 36
106 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 16' 34'' 114 13 11 42
107 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. + 16' 37'' 106 - - 37
108 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team + 16' 53'' 112 - - 40
109 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 16' 53'' 117 - - -
110 72  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16' 53'' 109 - - -
111 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 16' 53'' 111 - - 39
112 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers + 16' 53'' 120 - - -
113 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 16' 53'' 118 - - -
114 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik + 16' 53'' 113 - - 41
115 23  Federspiel, Daniel 34  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 16' 53'' 108 - - -
116 214  Čibej, Simon 23  Slovenia + 16' 53'' 121 - - -
117 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg + 16' 53'' 115 - - -
118 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria + 16' 53'' 119 - - -
119 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 16' 53'' 116 - - 43
120 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 16' 53'' 122 - - -
121 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 16' 53'' 110 - - -
122 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria + 16' 53'' 123 - - -
123 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 16' 53'' 107 7 - 38
124 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 19' 40'' 125 - - 44
125 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia + 19' 40'' 124 - - -
126 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. + 23' 10'' 126 - - 45
127 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 26' 20'' 127 - - 46
128 182  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 26' 24'' 128 - - -
OTL 192  Hochenwarter, Christian 23  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. + 35' 37''
DNF 43  Lube, Bernhard 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 54  Kabas, Maximilian 19  WSA KTM Graz
DNF 62  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 111  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín
DNF 135  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 185  Purgaj, Lorenz 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNF 191  Erlacher, Matthias -  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld ..
DNF 205  Castermans, Jarne -  De Stoempersclub Leuven
DNF 206  Baestaens, Vincent 31  De Stoempersclub Leuven
DNF 212  Dobravec, Miha 25  Slovenia
DNS 171  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team
DNS 193  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 38  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov - Kasper 12h 08' 31'' 23 2
3 82  Schlegel, Michal 26 4h 02' 49''
8 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25 4h 02' 51''
12 85  Otruba, Jakub 23 4h 02' 51''
2  Team Vorarlberg 12h 08' 33'' 42 1
5 4  Stüssi, Colin 28 4h 02' 51''
15 1  Guérin, Alexis 29 4h 02' 51''
22 2  Moreno, Adrià 29 4h 02' 51''
3  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 08' 54'' 52 4
7 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21 4h 02' 51''
11 126  Maas, Jan 25 4h 02' 51''
34 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23 4h 03' 12''
4  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 12h 08' 54'' 60 3
10 102  Fouché, James 23 4h 02' 51''
14 104  Oram, James 27 4h 02' 51''
36 101  Kench, Josh 20 4h 03' 12''
5  Rad - Net Rose Team 12h 09' 15'' 82 5
20 152  Geßner, Jakob 21 4h 02' 51''
30 151  Benz, Pirmin 20 4h 03' 12''
32 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19 4h 03' 12''
6  Voster ATS Team 12h 09' 24'' 77 6
4 175  Stosz, Patryk 26 4h 02' 51''
35 173  Rekita, Szymon 27 4h 03' 12''
38 176  Murias, Jakub 23 4h 03' 21''
7  À Bloc CT 12h 09' 37'' 75 7
2 91  Daemen, Stijn 21 4h 02' 49''
31 95  Weulink, Meindert 22 4h 03' 12''
42 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25 4h 03' 36''
8  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 09' 44'' 96 8
27 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20 4h 03' 07''
28 14  Gamper, Florian 21 4h 03' 07''
41 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20 4h 03' 30''
9  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12h 09' 58'' 74 9
6 162  Koch, Christian 24 4h 02' 51''
23 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20 4h 03' 05''
45 161  Heiduk, Kim 21 4h 04' 02''
10  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 11' 05'' 94 10
16 65  Sleen, Torjus 24 4h 02' 51''
29 64  Kulset, Sindre 22 4h 03' 07''
49 63  Kulset, Kristian 25 4h 05' 07''
11  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 13' 19'' 104 11
21 73  Budzinski, Tomasz 23 4h 02' 51''
26 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25 4h 03' 07''
57 74  Domagalski, Karol 31 4h 07' 21''
12  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12h 14' 32'' 76 12
1 26  Turek, Daniel 28 4h 02' 29''
13 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33 4h 02' 51''
62 25  Lehner, Daniel 27 4h 09' 12''
13  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 15' 21'' 144 13
46 141  Stark, Immanuel 26 4h 05' 07''
47 145  Röber, Dominik 21 4h 05' 07''
51 144  Mandrysch, John 24 4h 05' 07''
14  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12h 15' 24'' 109 14
9 33  Rapp, Jonas 26 4h 02' 51''
39 35  Loderer, Timon 30 4h 03' 21''
61 31  Kolb, Stefan 24 4h 09' 12''
15  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 12h 21' 15'' 149 15
17 41  Gamper, Mario 21 4h 02' 51''
64 42  Costa, Fabian 26 4h 09' 12''
68 46  Steininger, Fabian 20 4h 09' 12''
16  De Stoempersclub Leuven 12h 21' 44'' 154 16
25 201  Soete, Daan 26 4h 03' 07''
33 203  Loockx, Lander 24 4h 03' 12''
96 202  Meeusen, Tom 32 4h 15' 25''
17  Maloja Pushbikers 12h 22' 07'' 172 17
40 132  Davis, Corey 28 4h 03' 21''
43 134  Heming, Miká 21 4h 03' 44''
89 133  Gałka, Michał 20 4h 15' 02''
18  WSA KTM Graz 12h 22' 09'' 161 18
19 55  Messner, Martin 21 4h 02' 51''
67 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24 4h 09' 12''
75 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20 4h 10' 06''
19  Slovenia 12h 32' 53'' 179 19
18 216  Drinovec, Matej 29 4h 02' 51''
80 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20 4h 15' 01''
81 213  Žumer, Matic 23 4h 15' 01''
20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 12h 35' 34'' 230 20
53 222  Bloem, Joren 21 4h 05' 07''
85 225  Gademan, Sam 20 4h 15' 02''
92 221  Johannink, Jelle 25 4h 15' 25''
21  Cycling Academy Trenčín 12h 39' 39'' 241 21
60 112  Stöhr, Jan 30 4h 09' 12''
87 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27 4h 15' 02''
94 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26 4h 15' 25''
22  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 12h 44' 53'' 249 22
79 186  Tichler, Thomas - 4h 14' 49''
84 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31 4h 15' 02''
86 181  Garber, Thomas 28 4h 15' 02''
23  Austria 12h 45' 08'' 295 23
77 231  Graf, Andreas 35 4h 10' 21''
100 233  Matzner, Stefan 28 4h 15' 25''
118 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25 4h 19' 22''
24  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am S.. 13h 16' 07'' 326
70 194  Pöll, Stefan 34 4h 09' 12''
127 195  Pölzer, David 20 4h 28' 49''
129 192  Hochenwarter, Christian 23 4h 38' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 03' 35'' + 122
2 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 4h 03' 49'' + 00' 14'' + 14
3 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 03' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 21
4 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 4h 03' 57'' + 00' 22'' + 81
5 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 21
6 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 21
7 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 22
8 126  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 23
9 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 24
10 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 26
11 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 24'' + 29
12 33  Rapp, Jonas 26  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 04' 00'' + 00' 25'' + 30
13 85  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 27'' + 53
14 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 27'' + 57
15 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 27'' + 60
16 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 27'' + 60
17 2  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 27'' + 63
18 73  Budzinski, Tomasz 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 04' 03'' + 00' 28'' + 63
19 65  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 04' 03'' + 00' 28'' + 70
20 21  Zoidl, Riccardo 33  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 04' 03'' + 00' 28'' + 71
21 104  Oram, James 27  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 04' 05'' + 00' 30'' + 85
22 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 4h 04' 07'' + 00' 32'' + 100
23 201  Soete, Daan 26  De Stoempersclub Leuven 4h 04' 10'' + 00' 35'' - 22
24 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 4h 04' 14'' + 00' 39'' - 22
25 75  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 04' 17'' + 00' 42'' + 36
26 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 04' 18'' + 00' 43'' + 47
27 84  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 4h 04' 18'' + 00' 43'' + 47
28 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 04' 19'' + 00' 44'' + 59
29 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 04' 20'' + 00' 45'' + 86
30 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 04' 21'' + 00' 46'' + 13
31 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 4h 04' 22'' + 00' 47'' + 27
32 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 04' 22'' + 00' 47'' + 28
33 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 04' 23'' + 00' 48'' + 37
34 64  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 04' 24'' + 00' 49'' + 93
35 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 04' 25'' + 00' 50'' + 59
36 173  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 4h 04' 29'' + 00' 54'' + 88
37 176  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team 4h 04' 30'' + 00' 55'' + 8
38 132  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 04' 31'' + 00' 56'' + 21
39 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 04' 32'' + 00' 57'' + 29
40 86  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 4h 04' 32'' + 00' 57'' + 38
41 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 04' 42'' + 01' 07'' + 51
42 96  Janssen, Adriaan 25  À Bloc CT 4h 04' 45'' + 01' 10'' + 5
43 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 04' 50'' + 01' 15'' - 25
44 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 05' 08'' + 01' 33'' - 32
45 172  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 4h 05' 32'' + 01' 57'' + 94
46 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 06' 10'' + 02' 35'' - 43
47 144  Mandrysch, John 24  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 06' 14'' + 02' 39'' - 27
48 93  Paterson, Aden 22  À Bloc CT 4h 06' 17'' + 02' 42'' + 6
49 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 06' 18'' + 02' 43'' + 18
50 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 06' 21'' + 02' 46'' + 58
51 63  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 06' 22'' + 02' 47'' + 62
52 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 06' 24'' + 02' 49'' + 77
53 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 06' 35'' + 03' 00'' + 9
54 66  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 06' 36'' + 03' 01'' + 15
55 81  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 4h 06' 42'' + 03' 07'' + 85
56 174  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 4h 08' 12'' + 04' 37'' + 43
57 74  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 08' 37'' + 05' 02'' + 61
58 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 4h 09' 30'' + 05' 55'' + 25
59 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 10' 16'' + 06' 41'' - 55
60 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 10' 18'' + 06' 43'' - 47
61 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 10' 18'' + 06' 43'' - 44
62 6  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg 4h 10' 19'' + 06' 44'' - 40
63 105  Batt, Ethan 22  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 10' 19'' + 06' 44'' - 40
64 31  Kolb, Stefan 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 10' 20'' + 06' 45'' - 29
65 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 10' 20'' + 06' 45'' - 16
66 71  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 10' 22'' + 06' 47'' - 13
67 42  Costa, Fabian 26  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 10' 22'' + 06' 47'' - 12
68 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 10' 22'' + 06' 47'' - 12
69 22  Bajc, Andi 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 10' 22'' + 06' 47'' - 12
70 34  Eichinger, Daniel 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 10' 23'' + 06' 48'' + 7
71 56  Ritzinger, Felix 24  WSA KTM Graz 4h 10' 25'' + 06' 50'' + 26
72 36  Konczer, Michael 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 10' 27'' + 06' 52'' + 44
73 112  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 10' 29'' + 06' 54'' + 53
74 194  Pöll, Stefan 34  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 4h 10' 30'' + 06' 55'' + 56
75 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 4h 11' 15'' + 07' 40'' - 34
76 51  Auer, Daniel 26  WSA KTM Graz 4h 11' 15'' + 07' 40'' - 28
77 231  Graf, Andreas 35  Austria 4h 11' 43'' + 08' 08'' + 57
78 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 14' 55'' + 11' 20'' - 57
79 186  Tichler, Thomas -  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 4h 16' 05'' + 12' 30'' + 40
80 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 16' 06'' + 12' 31'' - 73
81 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 4h 16' 10'' + 12' 35'' - 43
82 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 4h 16' 14'' + 12' 39'' + 14
83 213  Žumer, Matic 23  Slovenia 4h 16' 14'' + 12' 39'' + 18
84 24  Friedrich, Marco 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 16' 14'' + 12' 39'' + 6
85 32  Pajek, Luka 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4h 16' 15'' + 12' 40'' + 17
86 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 16' 17'' + 12' 42'' + 25
87 183  Hopfgartner, Paul 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 4h 16' 18'' + 12' 43'' + 30
88 116  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 16' 19'' + 12' 44'' + 40
89 181  Garber, Thomas 28  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 4h 16' 20'' + 12' 45'' + 42
90 221  Johannink, Jelle 25  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 16' 30'' + 12' 55'' - 81
91 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven 4h 16' 30'' + 12' 55'' - 81
92 165  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 16' 31'' + 12' 56'' - 78
93 202  Meeusen, Tom 32  De Stoempersclub Leuven 4h 16' 31'' + 12' 56'' - 78
94 124  Heiderscheid, Colin 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 16' 33'' + 12' 58'' - 66
95 76  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 16' 33'' + 12' 58'' - 63
96 163  Huppertz, Joshua 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 16' 33'' + 12' 58'' - 57
97 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 34'' + 12' 59'' - 53
98 166  Spengler, Mario 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 16' 35'' + 13' 00'' - 35
99 113  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 16' 37'' + 13' 02'' - 17
100 233  Matzner, Stefan 28  Austria 4h 16' 39'' + 13' 04'' + 5
101 103  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 18' 00'' + 14' 25'' - 67
102 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 18' 11'' + 14' 36'' - 16
103 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 4h 20' 09'' + 16' 34'' - 78
104 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 20' 14'' + 16' 39'' - 40
105 223  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 20' 14'' + 16' 39'' - 40
106 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 20' 19'' + 16' 44'' - 11
107 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 20' 23'' + 16' 48'' - 102
108 23  Federspiel, Daniel 34  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 20' 26'' + 16' 51'' - 102
109 72  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 20' 27'' + 16' 52'' - 98
110 143  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 20' 29'' + 16' 54'' - 91
111 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 20' 30'' + 16' 55'' - 74
112 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 20' 31'' + 16' 56'' - 66
113 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 20' 32'' + 16' 57'' - 61
114 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 20' 32'' + 16' 57'' - 63
115 3  Meo, Felix 24  Team Vorarlberg 4h 20' 33'' + 16' 58'' - 36
116 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 20' 34'' + 16' 59'' - 32
117 92  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 4h 20' 36'' + 17' 01'' - 14
118 44  Reiter, Daniel 29  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 20' 36'' + 17' 01'' - 14
119 234  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Austria 4h 20' 36'' + 17' 01'' - 10
120 131  Bichlmann, Daniel 32  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 20' 36'' + 17' 01'' - 10
121 214  Čibej, Simon 23  Slovenia 4h 20' 38'' + 17' 03'' - 1
122 184  Ochsenhofer, Peter 33  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 4h 20' 41'' + 17' 06'' + 10
123 232  Müller, Andreas 41  Austria 4h 20' 43'' + 17' 08'' + 10
124 211  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  Slovenia 4h 23' 22'' + 19' 47'' - 26
125 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 23' 24'' + 19' 49'' - 13
126 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 27' 03'' + 23' 28'' + 11
127 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 4h 29' 57'' + 26' 22'' - 97
128 182  Grasl, Patrick 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 4h 30' 04'' + 26' 29'' - 56
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 20 pts
2 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 15 pts -5 pts
3 82  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 11 pts -9 pts
4 175  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 8 pts -12 pts
5 102  Fouché, James 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -14 pts
6 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 6 pts -14 pts
7 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4 pts -16 pts
8 162  Koch, Christian 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4 pts -16 pts
9 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -18 pts
10 83  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -19 pts
11 203  Loockx, Lander 24  De Stoempersclub Leuven 1 pts -19 pts
12 25  Lehner, Daniel 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 1 pts -19 pts
13 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. -4 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 18 pts
2 216  Drinovec, Matej 29  Slovenia 8 pts -10 pts
3 26  Turek, Daniel 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4 pts -14 pts
4 1  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 3 pts -15 pts
5 4  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 3 pts -15 pts
6 35  Loderer, Timon 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3 pts -15 pts
7 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3 pts -15 pts
8 123  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -16 pts
9 5  Debons, Antonie 23  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -16 pts
10 103  Yates, Joel 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 2 pts -16 pts
11 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. -2 pts -20 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 4h 03' 49'' + 7
2 125  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 10'' + 12
3 152  Geßner, Jakob 21  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 13'' + 29
4 41  Gamper, Mario 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 04' 02'' + 00' 13'' + 30
5 55  Messner, Martin 21  WSA KTM Graz 4h 04' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 43
6 15  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 04' 18'' + 00' 29'' + 27
7 14  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 04' 19'' + 00' 30'' + 30
8 164  Tarlton, Alexander 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 04' 20'' + 00' 31'' + 38
9 155  Kretschy, Moritz 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 04' 21'' + 00' 32'' + 9
10 95  Weulink, Meindert 22  À Bloc CT 4h 04' 22'' + 00' 33'' + 15
11 101  Kench, Josh 20  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 04' 22'' + 00' 33'' + 15
12 151  Benz, Pirmin 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 04' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 19
13 13  Zangerle, Emmanuel 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 04' 42'' + 00' 53'' + 25
14 134  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 04' 50'' + 01' 01'' - 4
15 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 05' 08'' + 01' 19'' - 9
16 222  Bloem, Joren 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 06' 10'' + 02' 21'' - 15
17 145  Röber, Dominik 21  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 06' 18'' + 02' 29'' + 13
18 106  White, Xander 19  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4h 06' 21'' + 02' 32'' + 24
19 154  Peter, Jannis 20  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 06' 35'' + 02' 46'' + 8
20 156  Uhlig, Henri 19  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 10' 16'' + 06' 27'' - 18
21 146  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 10' 18'' + 06' 29'' - 14
22 16  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 10' 18'' + 06' 29'' - 13
23 46  Steininger, Fabian 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 10' 22'' + 06' 33'' + 1
24 53  Götzinger, Valentin 20  WSA KTM Graz 4h 11' 15'' + 07' 26'' - 7
25 121  Bettendorff, Loïc 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 14' 55'' + 11' 06'' - 14
26 186  Tichler, Thomas -  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 4h 16' 05'' + 12' 16'' + 21
27 225  Gademan, Sam 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 16' 06'' + 12' 17'' - 23
28 52  Gratzer, Alexander 21  WSA KTM Graz 4h 16' 10'' + 12' 21'' - 12
29 215  Štajnar, Mihael 20  Slovenia 4h 16' 14'' + 12' 25'' + 11
30 133  Gałka, Michał 20  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 16' 17'' + 12' 28'' + 13
31 204  Dejonghe, Len 20  De Stoempersclub Leuven 4h 16' 30'' + 12' 41'' - 26
32 61  Hansen, Tobias 19  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 34'' + 12' 45'' - 13
33 114  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 18' 11'' + 14' 22'' + 3
34 94  Schuch, Mike 18  À Bloc CT 4h 20' 09'' + 16' 20'' - 22
35 122  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 20' 14'' + 16' 25'' - 7
36 223  Boske, Kars ten 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 20' 14'' + 16' 25'' - 7
37 224  Hezeman, Rick 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 20' 19'' + 16' 30'' + 2
38 136  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 20' 23'' + 16' 34'' - 35
39 11  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 20' 30'' + 16' 41'' - 24
40 153  Pakalski, Henrik 22  Rad - Net Rose Team 4h 20' 31'' + 16' 42'' - 20
41 142  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 20' 32'' + 16' 43'' - 18
42 226  Schulten, Chiel 21  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 20' 32'' + 16' 43'' - 20
43 12  Kierner, Florian 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 20' 34'' + 16' 45'' - 8
44 115  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 4h 23' 24'' + 19' 35'' -
45 45  Reiter, Jakob 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 27' 03'' + 23' 14'' + 4
46 195  Pölzer, David 20  ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld .. 4h 29' 57'' + 26' 08'' - 33
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Vorarlberg 12h 11' 56'' + 10
2  Elkov - Kasper 12h 12' 01'' + 00' 05'' + 14
3  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 12h 12' 16'' + 00' 20'' + 3
4  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 12' 17'' + 00' 21'' + 5
5  Rad - Net Rose Team 12h 12' 37'' + 00' 41'' + 3
6  Voster ATS Team 12h 12' 54'' + 00' 58'' + 11
7  À Bloc CT 12h 12' 59'' + 01' 03'' -
8  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12h 13' 09'' + 01' 13'' + 5
9  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12h 13' 18'' + 01' 22'' - 5
10  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 14' 37'' + 02' 41'' + 9
11  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 16' 42'' + 04' 46'' - 1
12  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12h 17' 55'' + 05' 59'' -
13  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 18' 41'' + 06' 45'' - 8
14  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12h 18' 52'' + 06' 56'' + 1
15  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 12h 24' 46'' + 12' 50'' + 3
16  De Stoempersclub Leuven 12h 24' 55'' + 12' 59'' - 15
17  Maloja Pushbikers 12h 25' 26'' + 13' 30'' - 14
18  WSA KTM Graz 12h 25' 35'' + 13' 39'' - 4
19  Slovenia 12h 36' 30'' + 24' 34'' + 2
20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 12h 38' 46'' + 26' 50'' - 18
21  Cycling Academy Trenčín 12h 43' 18'' + 31' 22'' + 1
22  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 12h 48' 36'' + 36' 40'' + 1
23  Austria 12h 48' 57'' + 37' 01'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media