Oita Urban Classic (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 21  Mancebo, Francisco ESP 1976-03-09 45  Matrix Powertag 3h 30' 48''
6  Yamamoto, Masaki JPN 1996-01-08 25  Kinan Cycling Team 3h 31' 41'' + 00' 53''
31  Koishi, Yuma JPN 1993-09-15 28  Team Ukyo Sagamihara 3h 32' 51'' + 02' 03''
123  Magosaki, Daiki JPN 1996-07-18 25  Sparkle Oita Racing Team 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
91  Aso, Keisuke JPN 1992-04-14 29  Victoire Hiroshima 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
43  Ito, Masakazu JPN 1988-06-12 33  Aisan Racing Team 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
26  Kobayashi, Marino JPN 1994-07-01 27  Matrix Powertag 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
8 2  Lebas, Thomas FRA 1985-12-14 35  Kinan Cycling Team 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
51  Tani, Junsei JPN 1994-08-04 27  Nasu Blasen 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
25  Komori, Ryohei JPN 1988-09-26 33  Matrix Powertag 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
24  Yasuhara, Daiki JPN 1991-08-12 30  Matrix Powertag 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
3  Hatanaka, Yusuke JPN 1985-06-21 36  Kinan Cycling Team 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
61  Kimura, Keisuke JPN 1991-12-15 29  Shimano Racing Team 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
33  Ishihara, Yuki JPN 1997-04-05 24  Team Ukyo Sagamihara 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
46  Watanabe, Ayumu JPN 1998-03-08 23  Aisan Racing Team 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
104  Honda, Haruhi JPN 2000-04-02 21  VC Fukuoka 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
113  Shirakawa, Koki JPN 1997-05-15 24  Ciel Blue Kanoya 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
18 22  Toribio, José Vicente ESP 1985-12-22 35  Matrix Powertag 3h 35' 49'' + 05' 01''
131  Uwano, Hayato JPN 2001-09-10 20  University All Japan 3h 35' 55'' + 05' 07''
5  Arashiro, Yudai JPN 1995-07-03 26  Kinan Cycling Team 3h 35' 58'' + 05' 10''
4  Yamamoto, Genki JPN 1991-11-19 29  Kinan Cycling Team 3h 35' 58'' + 05' 10''
11  Masuda, Nariyuki JPN 1983-10-23 37  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 36' 00'' + 05' 12''
93  Watanabe, Ryoma JPN 2001-11-22 19  Victoire Hiroshima 3h 36' 01'' + 05' 13''
112  Tomio, Daichi JPN 1997-01-22 24  Ciel Blue Kanoya 3h 36' 03'' + 05' 15''
76  Abe, Kodai JPN 1996-06-09 25  Saitama Dreve 3h 36' 11'' + 05' 23''
103  Mochidome, Kyotaro JPN 1996-12-09 24  VC Fukuoka 3h 36' 11'' + 05' 23''
13  Nishimura, Hiroki JPN 1994-10-20 26  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 36' 23'' + 05' 35''
72  Takagi, Michinari JPN 1993-04-16 28  Saitama Dreve 3h 36' 32'' + 05' 44''
62  Yokoyama, Kota JPN 1995-08-20 26  Shimano Racing Team 3h 36' 36'' + 05' 48''
14  Onodera, Rei JPN 1995-09-03 26  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 36' 38'' + 05' 50''
15  Nakamura, Kaito JPN 1997-01-20 24  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 36' 39'' + 05' 51''
45  Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN 1991-07-01 30  Aisan Racing Team 3h 36' 45'' + 05' 57''
1  Nakajima, Yasuharu JPN 1984-12-27 36  Kinan Cycling Team 3h 36' 52'' + 06' 04''
42  Suzuki, Yuzuru JPN 1985-11-06 35  Aisan Racing Team 3h 37' 10'' + 06' 22''
12  Hori, Takaaki JPN 1992-07-01 29  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 38' 55'' + 08' 07''
136  Shono, Yuto JPN 2001-11-21 19  University All Japan 3h 39' 07'' + 08' 19''
63  Nakai, Tadaaki JPN 1996-12-12 24  Shimano Racing Team 3h 39' 23'' + 08' 35''
16  Kaihara, Ryota JPN 1997-08-16 24  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 40' 29'' + 09' 41''
41  Okamoto, Hayato JPN 1995-06-01 26  Aisan Racing Team 3h 40' 36'' + 09' 48''
23  Yoshida, Hayato JPN 1989-05-19 32  Matrix Powertag
32  Yoshioka, Naoya JPN 1991-12-23 29  Team Ukyo Sagamihara
35  Koyama, Tomoya JPN 1998-07-18 23  Team Ukyo Sagamihara
36  Uga, Ryuki JPN 1999-10-08 22  Team Ukyo Sagamihara
44  Kusaba, Keigo JPN 1996-09-08 25  Aisan Racing Team
52  Shibata, Masayuki JPN 1994-11-03 26  Nasu Blasen
53  Shinkai, Ryuji JPN 2000-07-14 21  Nasu Blasen
54  Watanabe, Shotaro JPN 1994-08-29 27  Nasu Blasen
55  Nishio, Hayato JPN 1994-01-09 27  Nasu Blasen
56  Nishio, Keito JPN 1995-07-06 26  Nasu Blasen
64  Kazama, Shoma JPN 1996-05-22 25  Shimano Racing Team
65  Amano, Takeharu JPN 2001-12-20 19  Shimano Racing Team
66  Tokoi, Ryota JPN 1998-12-11 22  Shimano Racing Team
71  Kishi, Takahito JPN 1994-03-09 27  Saitama Dreve
73  Handa, Shiryu JPN 1998-04-16 23  Saitama Dreve
74  Fujita, Ryohei JPN 1997-03-13 24  Saitama Dreve
75  Yoshioka, Shusuke JPN 1999-05-04 22  Saitama Dreve
81  Sano, Junya JPN 1982-01-09 39  Levante Fuji Shizuoka
82  Nomiya, Ichiro JPN 1995-06-11 26  Levante Fuji Shizuoka
83  Nishimura, Motoi JPN 1996-08-17 25  Levante Fuji Shizuoka
84  Ishii, Shunpei JPN 1997-04-03 24  Levante Fuji Shizuoka
85  Umino, Shinsaku JPN 2001-10-11 19  Levante Fuji Shizuoka
86  Takanashi, Mario JPN 2001-11-30 19  Levante Fuji Shizuoka
92  Katsura, Yoshihiro JPN 1995-11-07 25  Victoire Hiroshima
94  Nakamura, Keisuke JPN 1998-09-25 23  Victoire Hiroshima
95  Uchida, Takami JPN 2000-02-24 21  Victoire Hiroshima
96  Yoshioka, Takuya JPN 1998-11-22 22  Victoire Hiroshima
101  Mukaigawa, Naoki JPN 1980-12-27 40  VC Fukuoka
102  Himuro, Kente JPN 1990-01-28 31  VC Fukuoka
105  Azuma, Yuto JPN 2001-09-07 20  VC Fukuoka
111  Ishibashi, Manabu JPN 1992-11-30 28  Ciel Blue Kanoya
114  Koyata, Takato JPN 2000-11-11 20  Ciel Blue Kanoya
115  Domi, Yuta JPN 2000-12-14 20  Ciel Blue Kanoya
116  Okochi, Masahiro JPN 2001-04-22 20  Ciel Blue Kanoya
121  Kuroeda, Shiki JPN 1992-01-08 29  Sparkle Oita Racing Team
122  Kuroeda, Saya JPN 1995-09-28 26  Sparkle Oita Racing Team
124  Sawada, Keitaro JPN 1998-01-21 23  Sparkle Oita Racing Team
125  Ono, Hiroto JPN 1998-05-18 23  Sparkle Oita Racing Team
126  Miyazaki, Taishi JPN 1999-09-05 22  Sparkle Oita Racing Team
132  Kariya, Kazutoshi JPN 2001-03-29 20  University All Japan
133  Matsui, Mugen JPN 2000-12-03 20  University All Japan
134  Izawa, Masaya JPN 2001-05-12 20  University All Japan
135  Baba, Shinya JPN 2000-08-11 21  University All Japan
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
 Matrix Powertag 10h 42' 26'' 18
1 21  Mancebo, Francisco 39 3h 30' 48''
7 26  Kobayashi, Marino 21 3h 35' 49''
10 25  Komori, Ryohei 27 3h 35' 49''
 Kinan Cycling Team 10h 43' 19'' 22
2 6  Yamamoto, Masaki 20 3h 31' 41''
8 2  Lebas, Thomas 30 3h 35' 49''
12 3  Hatanaka, Yusuke 30 3h 35' 49''
 Aisan Racing Team 10h 48' 23'' 53
6 43  Ito, Masakazu 27 3h 35' 49''
15 46  Watanabe, Ayumu 17 3h 35' 49''
32 45  Sumiyoshi, Kota 24 3h 36' 45''
 Utsunomiya - Blitzen 10h 49' 01'' 79
22 11  Masuda, Nariyuki 32 3h 36' 00''
27 13  Nishimura, Hiroki 21 3h 36' 23''
30 14  Onodera, Rei 20 3h 36' 38''
 Shimano Racing Team 10h 51' 48'' 79
13 61  Kimura, Keisuke 24 3h 35' 49''
29 62  Yokoyama, Kota 20 3h 36' 36''
37 63  Nakai, Tadaaki 19 3h 39' 23''


© Wijnreder Media