Protivín - Studená (162.2 km)

Route

 11 September 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Protivín
 Finish  Studená
 Distance  162.2 km  (100.8 mi)
 Speed  41.309 km/h  (25.668 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 7h 17' 03''
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 54 points
 Stüssi, Colin (VBG) 24 points
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 7h 17' 03''
 VolkerWessels Cyclin.. 21h 52' 02''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 22  Meer, Nick van der va.. 28  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3h 55' 39'' 2 3 - -
2 1  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 1 1 - 1
3 78  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 5 7 - 3
4 63  Stosz, Patryk 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 3 2 - -
5 5  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 4 4 - 2
6 10  Fortin, Filippo 32  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 26 13 - -
7 76  Fiala, Petr 26  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 15 9 7 -
8 83  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 37 6 - -
9 62  Janiszewski, Sylwester 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 22 15 - -
10 45  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 64 16 - -
11 13  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 16 10 - -
12 113  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 76 21 - 32
13 86  Čekal, Josef 19  TJ Favorit Brno + 00' 00'' 51 24 - 19
14 31  Haberman, Richard 22  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 38 18 - 14
15 58  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 85 30 - 34
16 42  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 8 5 - -
17 19  Jong, Timo de de 22  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 7 12 - 5
18 105  Ridolfo, Filippo 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 00' 00'' 11 25 - 7
19 110  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
20 21  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 20  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - 27
21 38  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
22 112  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 17 14 - 9
23 108  Beadle, Hamish 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
24 47  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 39 - - 15
25 16  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 15  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 19 27 - 10
27 79  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 41 - 17 -
28 28  Gönczy, Gergő 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
29 33  Schuran, Michal 25  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
30 74  Klabouch, Petr 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 11
31 37  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
32 48  Duckert, Roman 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 52 - - 20
33 40  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 00'' 12 23 6 -
34 8  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 27 - 4 -
35 88  Procházka, Michal 22  TJ Favorit Brno + 00' 00'' 53 - - 21
36 56  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 56 - - 23
37 6  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 6 19 11 4
38 11  Meiler, Martin 23  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
39 49  Riman, Jakub 20  Výběr Čech + 00' 00'' 54 - - 22
40 65  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
41 50  Modlitba, Vojtěch 24  Výběr Čech + 00' 00'' 55 - 15 -
42 80  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
43 55  Gruber, Pavel 25  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 47 29 - -
44 12  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
45 44  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 31 28 10 12
46 43  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 00'' 44 - - 17
47 18  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 32  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
48 26  Solymosi, Márton 31  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
49 67  Henneberg, Magnus 20  Team CO:PLAY-Giant + 00' 00'' 33 - 3 13
50 73  Petruš, Jiří 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
51 125  Osko, Milosz 18  Warmia Mazury + 00' 00'' 67 - - 26
52 61  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
53 25  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 00' 00'' 48 - 14 -
54 57  Holec, Richard 22  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 86 - - 35
55 66  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
56 4  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 10 26 9 6
57 117  Lindquist, Christian 24  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
58 69  Wallin, Rasmus 25  Team CO:PLAY-Giant + 00' 00'' 30 - 13 -
59 36  Volf, Martin 19  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 70 - - 28
60 24  Tulner, Rens 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
61 7  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 36 - 16 -
62 17  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 58 - 8 -
63 126  Musialik, Jakub 19  Warmia Mazury + 00' 00'' 71 - - 29
64 97  Gladysh, Roman 25  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
65 75  Jakoubek, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 18
66 84  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 13 11 5 -
67 120  Larsen, Mathias 22  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00' 00'' 42 20 - 16
68 111  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 63 - - 24
69 2  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 14 - 12 8
70 64  Grabis, Mateusz 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
71 93  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
72 14  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
73 23  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 25  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
74 103  Dunnewind, Jan 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
75 35  Brnak, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
76 72  Øritsland, Mikkel 26  Team CO:PLAY-Giant + 00' 56'' 87 - - -
77 41  Sanò, Simone 23  Electro Hiper Europa + 01' 57'' 69 - - -
78 39  Kovács, Dávid 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 02' 39'' 74 - - -
79 77  Tyrpekl, Karel 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 03' 46'' 65 - - 25
80 114  Schlachter, Franz 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 05' 21'' 73 - - 30
81 89  Kmínek, Vojtěch 21  TJ Favorit Brno + 05' 51'' 90 - - 36
82 9  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 08' 22'' 91 8 1 -
83 3  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 08' 22'' 75 - - 31
84 34  Horák, Dominik 20  AC Sparta Praha + 08' 53'' 95 - - 39
85 106  Šňupárek, Vaclav 26  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 08' 53'' 104 - - -
86 92  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 80 - - -
87 71  Lond, Daniel 19  Team CO:PLAY-Giant + 08' 53'' 79 - - 33
88 90  Křenek, Adam 20  TJ Favorit Brno + 08' 53'' 98 - - 40
89 94  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 81 - - -
90 46  Greenberg, Cory 33  Team Dauner|Akkon + 08' 53'' 88 - - -
91 99  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 19  Ukraine + 08' 53'' 93 - - 37
92 124  Nocen, Maciej 20  Warmia Mazury + 08' 53'' 99 - - 41
93 100  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 20  Ukraine + 08' 53'' 102 - - 42
94 85  Hampl, Petr 28  TJ Favorit Brno + 08' 53'' 96 - - -
95 29  Istlstekker, Zsolt 23  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 08' 53'' 78 - - -
96 87  Kopelent, David 19  TJ Favorit Brno + 08' 53'' 94 - - 38
97 51  Petr, Ondřej 24  Výběr Čech + 08' 53'' 97 - - -
98 96  Tigrine, Mehdi 34  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 92 - - -
99 91  Weaver, Rolly 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 101 - - -
100 20  Eising, Tijmen 30  VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08' 53'' 84 22 - -
101 109  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 08' 53'' 82 - - -
102 32  Ryba, Jan 26  AC Sparta Praha + 08' 53'' 89 17 2 -
103 101  Nizelskiy, Andriy 18  Ukraine + 08' 53'' 103 - - 43
104 54  Malík, Michal 32  Výběr Čech + 08' 53'' 100 - - -
105 104  Kotulski, Przemyslaw 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 21' 23'' 105 - - 44
106 115  Bluhm, Oscar 19  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 28' 29'' 106 - - 45
DNF 27  Kiss, Gergely 40  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear ..
DNF 70  Søgaard, Kasper 19  Team CO:PLAY-Giant
DNF 107  Ceurens, Robbe 20  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 11h 46' 57'' 38 1
1 22  Meer, Nick van der 28 3h 55' 39''
17 19  Jong, Timo de 22 3h 55' 39''
20 21  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 20 3h 55' 39''
2  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 11h 46' 57'' 40 3
3 78  Bárta, Tomáš 22 3h 55' 39''
7 76  Fiala, Petr 26 3h 55' 39''
30 74  Klabouch, Petr 22 3h 55' 39''
3  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 46' 57'' 44 2
2 1  De Lie, Arnaud 19 3h 55' 39''
5 5  Fretin, Milan 20 3h 55' 39''
37 6  Van Boven, Luca 21 3h 55' 39''
4  Voster ATS Team 11h 46' 57'' 53 4
4 63  Stosz, Patryk 27 3h 55' 39''
9 62  Janiszewski, Sylwester 33 3h 55' 39''
40 65  Rekita, Szymon 27 3h 55' 39''
5  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 46' 57'' 53 13
12 113  Wollenberg, Tim 21 3h 55' 39''
19 110  Davis, Corey 28 3h 55' 39''
22 112  Heming, Miká 21 3h 55' 39''
6  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 46' 57'' 62 6
11 13  Cima, Damiano 27 3h 55' 39''
25 16  Boev, Igor 31 3h 55' 39''
26 15  Lunder, Eirik 22 3h 55' 39''
7  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 46' 57'' 66 9
10 45  Thurau, Sven 24 3h 55' 39''
24 47  Raßmann, Frederik 21 3h 55' 39''
32 48  Duckert, Roman 19 3h 55' 39''
8  Electro Hiper Europa 11h 46' 57'' 68 5
16 42  Pelegrí, Óscar 27 3h 55' 39''
21 38  Ballesteros, Miguel 25 3h 55' 39''
31 37  Armstrong, Thomas 27 3h 55' 39''
9  Elkov - Kasper 11h 46' 57'' 77 10
8 83  Neuman, Dominik 25 3h 55' 39''
27 79  Schlegel, Michal 26 3h 55' 39''
42 80  Zahálka, Matěj 27 3h 55' 39''
10  Team Vorarlberg 11h 46' 57'' 78 7
6 10  Fortin, Filippo 32 3h 55' 39''
34 8  Meiler, Lukas 26 3h 55' 39''
38 11  Meiler, Martin 23 3h 55' 39''
11  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 11h 46' 57'' 94 15
15 58  Babor, Daniel 21 3h 55' 39''
36 56  Řeha, Filip 20 3h 55' 39''
43 55  Gruber, Pavel 25 3h 55' 39''
12  AC Sparta Praha 11h 46' 57'' 102 8
14 31  Haberman, Richard 22 3h 55' 39''
29 33  Schuran, Michal 25 3h 55' 39''
59 36  Volf, Martin 19 3h 55' 39''
13  Team Novo Nordisk Development 11h 46' 57'' 115 14
18 105  Ridolfo, Filippo 19 3h 55' 39''
23 108  Beadle, Hamish 23 3h 55' 39''
74 103  Dunnewind, Jan 23 3h 55' 39''
14  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycl.. 11h 46' 57'' 129 12
28 28  Gönczy, Gergő 25 3h 55' 39''
48 26  Solymosi, Márton 31 3h 55' 39''
53 25  Rózsa, Balázs 25 3h 55' 39''
15  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 11h 47' 53'' 183 11
49 67  Henneberg, Magnus 20 3h 55' 39''
58 69  Wallin, Rasmus 25 3h 55' 39''
76 72  Øritsland, Mikkel 26 3h 56' 35''
16  TJ Favorit Brno 11h 52' 48'' 129 16
13 86  Čekal, Josef 19 3h 55' 39''
35 88  Procházka, Michal 22 3h 55' 39''
81 89  Kmínek, Vojtěch 21 4h 01' 30''
17  Výběr Čech 11h 55' 50'' 177 17
39 49  Riman, Jakub 20 3h 55' 39''
41 50  Modlitba, Vojtěch 24 3h 55' 39''
97 51  Petr, Ondřej 24 4h 04' 32''
18  Warmia Mazury 11h 55' 50'' 206 19
51 125  Osko, Milosz 18 3h 55' 39''
63 126  Musialik, Jakub 19 3h 55' 39''
92 124  Nocen, Maciej 20 4h 04' 32''
19  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 12h 04' 43'' 246 18
71 93  Jobber, James 27 3h 55' 39''
86 92  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32 4h 04' 32''
89 94  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26 4h 04' 32''
20  Ukraine 12h 04' 43'' 248 21
64 97  Gladysh, Roman 25 3h 55' 39''
91 99  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 19 4h 04' 32''
93 100  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 20 4h 04' 32''
21  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 12h 15' 26'' 230 20
57 117  Lindquist, Christian 24 3h 55' 39''
67 120  Larsen, Mathias 22 3h 55' 39''
106 115  Bluhm, Oscar 19 4h 24' 08''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 03'' -
2 22  Meer, Nick van der 28  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 17' 09'' + 00' 06'' + 2
3 63  Stosz, Patryk 27  Voster ATS Team 7h 17' 15'' + 00' 12'' - 1
4 5  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 18'' + 00' 15'' - 1
5 78  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 19'' + 00' 16'' + 11
6 6  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 19'' + 00' 16'' + 1
7 19  Jong, Timo de 22  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 17' 20'' + 00' 17'' - 2
8 42  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 7h 17' 20'' + 00' 17'' + 1
9 24  Tulner, Rens 23  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 17' 20'' + 00' 17'' - 3
10 4  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 21'' + 00' 18'' - 2
11 105  Ridolfo, Filippo 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 17' 22'' + 00' 19'' - 1
12 40  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 7h 17' 22'' + 00' 19'' -
13 84  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 7h 17' 22'' + 00' 19'' - 2
14 2  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 22'' + 00' 19'' - 1
15 76  Fiala, Petr 26  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' -
16 13  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' + 6
17 112  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' - 3
18 110  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' - 1
19 15  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' + 2
20 74  Klabouch, Petr 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' - 1
21 73  Petruš, Jiří 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' - 3
22 62  Janiszewski, Sylwester 33  Voster ATS Team 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 5
23 38  Ballesteros, Miguel 25  Electro Hiper Europa 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 3
24 37  Armstrong, Thomas 27  Electro Hiper Europa 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' - 1
25 16  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 4
26 10  Fortin, Filippo 32  Team Vorarlberg 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 10
27 8  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 1
28 61  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' - 4
29 65  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 1
30 69  Wallin, Rasmus 25  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' - 5
31 44  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 11
32 12  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 2
33 67  Henneberg, Magnus 20  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' -
34 66  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' - 2
35 14  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' - 4
36 7  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' - 1
37 83  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' -
38 31  Haberman, Richard 22  AC Sparta Praha 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' -
39 47  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 1
40 33  Schuran, Michal 25  AC Sparta Praha 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 1
41 79  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 5
42 120  Larsen, Mathias 22  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' - 3
43 80  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 2
44 43  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' - 1
45 117  Lindquist, Christian 24  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 2
46 35  Brnak, Jan 24  AC Sparta Praha 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' - 2
47 55  Gruber, Pavel 25  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 17' 26'' + 00' 23'' + 1
48 25  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 7h 17' 26'' + 00' 23'' + 1
49 26  Solymosi, Márton 31  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 7h 17' 26'' + 00' 23'' + 1
50 75  Jakoubek, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 26'' + 00' 23'' + 1
51 86  Čekal, Josef 19  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 17' 28'' + 00' 25'' + 1
52 48  Duckert, Roman 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 28'' + 00' 25'' + 1
53 88  Procházka, Michal 22  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 17' 28'' + 00' 25'' + 1
54 49  Riman, Jakub 20  Výběr Čech 7h 17' 29'' + 00' 26'' + 1
55 50  Modlitba, Vojtěch 24  Výběr Čech 7h 17' 29'' + 00' 26'' + 1
56 56  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 17' 30'' + 00' 27'' + 1
57 11  Meiler, Martin 23  Team Vorarlberg 7h 17' 30'' + 00' 27'' + 2
58 17  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 17' 30'' + 00' 27'' -
59 64  Grabis, Mateusz 27  Voster ATS Team 7h 17' 35'' + 00' 32'' + 2
60 108  Beadle, Hamish 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 20' 36'' + 03' 33'' + 3
61 18  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 32  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 20' 44'' + 03' 41'' + 5
62 93  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 7h 21' 07'' + 04' 04'' + 8
63 111  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 21' 08'' + 04' 05'' + 11
64 45  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 21' 09'' + 04' 06'' + 12
65 77  Tyrpekl, Karel 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 21' 09'' + 04' 06'' - 45
66 97  Gladysh, Roman 25  Ukraine 7h 21' 09'' + 04' 06'' + 9
67 125  Osko, Milosz 18  Warmia Mazury 7h 21' 13'' + 04' 10'' + 10
68 21  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 20  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 22' 40'' + 05' 37'' + 11
69 41  Sanò, Simone 23  Electro Hiper Europa 7h 22' 40'' + 05' 37'' - 4
70 36  Volf, Martin 19  AC Sparta Praha 7h 22' 55'' + 05' 52'' + 11
71 126  Musialik, Jakub 19  Warmia Mazury 7h 22' 59'' + 05' 56'' + 11
72 28  Gönczy, Gergő 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 7h 25' 04'' + 08' 01'' + 11
73 114  Schlachter, Franz 20  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 26' 29'' + 09' 26'' -
74 39  Kovács, Dávid 24  Electro Hiper Europa 7h 28' 27'' + 11' 24'' + 11
75 3  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 29' 02'' + 11' 59'' - 11
76 113  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 29' 20'' + 12' 17'' + 11
77 103  Dunnewind, Jan 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 29' 25'' + 12' 22'' + 11
78 29  Istlstekker, Zsolt 23  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 7h 29' 28'' + 12' 25'' - 16
79 71  Lond, Daniel 19  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 7h 29' 50'' + 12' 47'' - 11
80 92  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 7h 30' 00'' + 12' 57'' - 11
81 94  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 7h 30' 00'' + 12' 57'' - 10
82 109  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 30' 00'' + 12' 57'' - 10
83 23  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 25  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 30' 11'' + 13' 08'' + 10
84 20  Eising, Tijmen 30  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 31' 33'' + 14' 30'' - 4
85 58  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 32' 16'' + 15' 13'' + 12
86 57  Holec, Richard 22  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 32' 16'' + 15' 13'' + 12
87 72  Øritsland, Mikkel 26  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 7h 33' 10'' + 16' 07'' + 9
88 46  Greenberg, Cory 33  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 34' 01'' + 16' 58'' - 4
89 32  Ryba, Jan 26  AC Sparta Praha 7h 35' 28'' + 18' 25'' - 3
90 89  Kmínek, Vojtěch 21  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 37' 47'' + 20' 44'' + 5
91 9  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 7h 38' 15'' + 21' 12'' + 1
92 96  Tigrine, Mehdi 34  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 7h 38' 20'' + 21' 17'' - 3
93 99  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 19  Ukraine 7h 38' 22'' + 21' 19'' - 3
94 87  Kopelent, David 19  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 38' 23'' + 21' 20'' - 3
95 34  Horák, Dominik 20  AC Sparta Praha 7h 40' 46'' + 23' 43'' - 1
96 85  Hampl, Petr 28  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 41' 11'' + 24' 08'' + 3
97 51  Petr, Ondřej 24  Výběr Čech 7h 41' 12'' + 24' 09'' + 3
98 90  Křenek, Adam 20  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 41' 15'' + 24' 12'' + 3
99 124  Nocen, Maciej 20  Warmia Mazury 7h 41' 39'' + 24' 36'' + 3
100 54  Malík, Michal 32  Výběr Čech 7h 47' 35'' + 30' 32'' + 5
101 91  Weaver, Rolly 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 7h 47' 36'' + 30' 33'' + 5
102 100  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 20  Ukraine 7h 47' 38'' + 30' 35'' + 5
103 101  Nizelskiy, Andriy 18  Ukraine 7h 47' 38'' + 30' 35'' + 5
104 106  Šňupárek, Vaclav 26  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 47' 40'' + 30' 37'' + 5
105 104  Kotulski, Przemyslaw 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 59' 58'' + 42' 55'' - 2
106 115  Bluhm, Oscar 19  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 8h 07' 07'' + 50' 04'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 54 pts -
2 63  Stosz, Patryk 27  Voster ATS Team 39 pts -15 pts -
3 22  Meer, Nick van der 28  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 35 pts -19 pts + 4
4 5  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 28 pts -26 pts -
5 42  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 20 pts -34 pts - 2
6 83  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 20 pts -34 pts - 1
7 78  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 16 pts -38 pts
8 9  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 15 pts -39 pts + 4
9 76  Fiala, Petr 26  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 15 pts -39 pts + 2
10 13  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 14 pts -40 pts - 1
11 84  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 10 pts -44 pts - 5
12 19  Jong, Timo de 22  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 10 pts -44 pts - 4
13 10  Fortin, Filippo 32  Team Vorarlberg 10 pts -44 pts
14 112  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7 pts -47 pts - 4
15 62  Janiszewski, Sylwester 33  Voster ATS Team 7 pts -47 pts
16 45  Thurau, Sven 24  Team Dauner|Akkon 6 pts -48 pts
17 32  Ryba, Jan 26  AC Sparta Praha 6 pts -48 pts
18 31  Haberman, Richard 22  AC Sparta Praha 5 pts -49 pts - 1
19 6  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -50 pts - 4
20 120  Larsen, Mathias 22  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 4 pts -50 pts - 7
21 113  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4 pts -50 pts
22 20  Eising, Tijmen 30  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 4 pts -50 pts - 8
23 40  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 3 pts -51 pts - 7
24 86  Čekal, Josef 19  TJ Favorit Brno 3 pts -51 pts
25 105  Ridolfo, Filippo 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 2 pts -52 pts - 7
26 4  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 1 pts -53 pts - 7
27 15  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo 1 pts -53 pts - 7
28 44  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 1 pts -53 pts
29 55  Gruber, Pavel 25  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1 pts -53 pts - 8
30 58  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1 pts -53 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 9  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 24 pts -
2 32  Ryba, Jan 26  AC Sparta Praha 12 pts -12 pts + 6
3 67  Henneberg, Magnus 20  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 12 pts -12 pts + 4
4 8  Meiler, Lukas 26  Team Vorarlberg 7 pts -17 pts + 1
5 84  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 5 pts -19 pts - 3
6 40  Jurado, Marcos 30  Electro Hiper Europa 4 pts -20 pts - 3
7 76  Fiala, Petr 26  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 4 pts -20 pts - 3
8 17  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 4 pts -20 pts - 2
9 4  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3 pts -21 pts + 1
10 44  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 3 pts -21 pts
11 6  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 2 pts -22 pts - 2
12 2  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 2 pts -22 pts
13 69  Wallin, Rasmus 25  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 2 pts -22 pts
14 25  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 2 pts -22 pts - 3
15 50  Modlitba, Vojtěch 24  Výběr Čech 2 pts -22 pts - 2
16 7  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 1 pts -23 pts - 4
17 79  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -23 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 03'' -
2 5  Fretin, Milan 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 18'' + 00' 15'' -
3 78  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 19'' + 00' 16'' + 6
4 6  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 19'' + 00' 16'' -
5 19  Jong, Timo de 22  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 17' 20'' + 00' 17'' - 2
6 4  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 21'' + 00' 18'' - 1
7 105  Ridolfo, Filippo 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 17' 22'' + 00' 19'' - 1
8 2  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 17' 22'' + 00' 19'' - 1
9 112  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' - 1
10 15  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' + 2
11 74  Klabouch, Petr 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 23'' + 00' 20'' - 1
12 44  Gathemann, Albert 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' + 5
13 67  Henneberg, Magnus 20  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 21'' -
14 31  Haberman, Richard 22  AC Sparta Praha 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' -
15 47  Raßmann, Frederik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 1
16 120  Larsen, Mathias 22  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' - 1
17 43  Messerschmidt, Jonas 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 25'' + 00' 22'' + 1
18 75  Jakoubek, Tomáš 21  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 17' 26'' + 00' 23'' + 1
19 86  Čekal, Josef 19  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 17' 28'' + 00' 25'' + 1
20 48  Duckert, Roman 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 17' 28'' + 00' 25'' + 1
21 88  Procházka, Michal 22  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 17' 28'' + 00' 25'' + 1
22 49  Riman, Jakub 20  Výběr Čech 7h 17' 29'' + 00' 26'' + 1
23 56  Řeha, Filip 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 17' 30'' + 00' 27'' + 1
24 111  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 21' 08'' + 04' 05'' + 5
25 77  Tyrpekl, Karel 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 7h 21' 09'' + 04' 06'' - 14
26 125  Osko, Milosz 18  Warmia Mazury 7h 21' 13'' + 04' 10'' + 4
27 21  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 20  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7h 22' 40'' + 05' 37'' + 5
28 36  Volf, Martin 19  AC Sparta Praha 7h 22' 55'' + 05' 52'' + 5
29 126  Musialik, Jakub 19  Warmia Mazury 7h 22' 59'' + 05' 56'' + 5
30 114  Schlachter, Franz 20  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 26' 29'' + 09' 26'' - 2
31 3  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 29' 02'' + 11' 59'' - 5
32 113  Wollenberg, Tim 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 29' 20'' + 12' 17'' + 3
33 71  Lond, Daniel 19  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 7h 29' 50'' + 12' 47'' - 6
34 58  Babor, Daniel 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 32' 16'' + 15' 13'' + 6
35 57  Holec, Richard 22  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 32' 16'' + 15' 13'' + 6
36 89  Kmínek, Vojtěch 21  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 37' 47'' + 20' 44'' + 3
37 99  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 19  Ukraine 7h 38' 22'' + 21' 19'' - 1
38 87  Kopelent, David 19  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 38' 23'' + 21' 20'' - 1
39 34  Horák, Dominik 20  AC Sparta Praha 7h 40' 46'' + 23' 43'' - 1
40 90  Křenek, Adam 20  TJ Favorit Brno 7h 41' 15'' + 24' 12'' + 2
41 124  Nocen, Maciej 20  Warmia Mazury 7h 41' 39'' + 24' 36'' + 2
42 100  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 20  Ukraine 7h 47' 38'' + 30' 35'' + 4
43 101  Nizelskiy, Andriy 18  Ukraine 7h 47' 38'' + 30' 35'' + 4
44 104  Kotulski, Przemyslaw 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 7h 59' 58'' + 42' 55'' -
45 115  Bluhm, Oscar 19  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 8h 07' 07'' + 50' 04'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  VolkerWessels Cycling Team 21h 52' 02'' -
2  Lotto - Soudal U23 21h 52' 09'' + 00' 07'' -
3  Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team 21h 52' 10'' + 00' 08'' -
4  Voster ATS Team 21h 52' 12'' + 00' 10'' -
5  Electro Hiper Europa 21h 52' 12'' + 00' 10'' -
6  Gazprom - RusVelo 21h 52' 14'' + 00' 12'' + 1
7  Team Vorarlberg 21h 52' 14'' + 00' 12'' + 1
8  AC Sparta Praha 21h 52' 15'' + 00' 13'' + 1
9  Team Dauner|Akkon 21h 52' 16'' + 00' 14'' + 1
10  Elkov - Kasper 21h 52' 18'' + 00' 16'' + 1
11  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 21h 53' 08'' + 01' 06'' - 5
12  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team 21h 55' 28'' + 03' 26'' -
13  Maloja Pushbikers 21h 55' 56'' + 03' 54'' -
14  Team Novo Nordisk Development 22h 00' 12'' + 08' 10'' -
15  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 22h 07' 11'' + 15' 09'' + 2
16  TJ Favorit Brno 22h 10' 19'' + 18' 17'' -
17  Výběr Čech 22h 16' 12'' + 24' 10'' + 1
18  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 22h 21' 07'' + 29' 05'' - 3
19  Warmia Mazury 22h 25' 14'' + 33' 12'' + 1
20  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 22h 41' 59'' + 49' 57'' - 1
21  Ukraine 22h 47' 10'' + 55' 08'' -


© Wijnreder Media