Košice - Košice (1.6 km)

Route

 15 September 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Košice
 Finish  Košice
 Distance  1.6 km  (1.0 mi)
 Speed  52.364 km/h  (32.537 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Groves, Kaden (BEX) 0h 01' 50''
 
 
 Johansen, Jul.. (UXT) 0h 01' 53''
 Deceuninck - Quick-S.. 0h 05' 33''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 65  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 0h 01' 50'' 1 - - -
2 1  Steimle, Jannik 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 196  Bogusławski, Marceli 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 01'' 3 - - -
4 23  Bol, Cees 26  Team DSM + 00' 01'' 4 - - -
5 2  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 01'' 5 - - -
6 24  Pedersen, Casper 25  Team DSM + 00' 01'' 6 - - -
7 13  Bodnar, Maciej 36  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 02'' 7 - - -
8 115  Madsen, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 8 - - -
9 5  Osborne, Jason 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 02'' 9 - - -
10 11  Sagan, Peter 31  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 03'' 10 - - -
11 43  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 03'' 11 - - -
12 7  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 03'' 12 - - -
13 117  Johansen, Julius 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 13 - - 1
14 197  Kurek, Adrian 33  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 03'' 14 - - -
15 25  Heinschke, Leon 21  Team DSM + 00' 03'' 15 - - 2
16 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 04'' 16 - - -
17 144  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 04'' 17 - - -
18 66  Hepburn, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange + 00' 04'' 18 - - -
19 6  Steels, Stijn 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 04'' 19 - - -
20 12  Baška, Erik 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 04'' 20 - - -
21 173  Carretta, Riccardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 04'' 21 - - 3
22 52  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 32  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 05'' 22 - - -
23 112  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 23 - - -
24 32  Felline, Fabio 31  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 05'' 24 - - -
25 114  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 25 - - 4
26 71  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 26 - - 5
27 151  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 05'' 27 - - -
28 47  Vahtra, Norman 24  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 05'' 28 - - -
29 26  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM + 00' 05'' 29 - - 6
30 206  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 05'' 30 - - 7
31 156  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 06'' 31 - - -
32 53  Nielsen, Andreas 24  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 06'' 32 - - -
33 4  Mørkøv, Michael 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 06'' 33 - - -
34 51  Coati, Luca 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 06'' 34 - - 8
35 204  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 06'' 35 - - 9
36 135  Adriá, Roger 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 06'' 36 - - -
37 15  Oss, Daniel 34  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 06'' 37 - - -
38 46  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 06'' 38 - - -
39 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 21  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 06'' 39 - - 10
40 191  Banaszek, Adrian 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 06'' 40 - - -
41 101  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 07'' 41 - - -
42 136  Galván, Kiko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 07'' 42 - - -
43 146  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 07'' 43 - - 11
44 14  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 07'' 44 - - -
45 116  Abrahamsen, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 45 - - -
46 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 07'' 46 - - -
47 183  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 07'' 47 - - 12
48 154  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 48 - - -
49 111  Hoelgaard, Daniel 28  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 49 - - -
50 103  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 07'' 50 - - -
51 63  Bewley, Sam 34  Team BikeExchange + 00' 07'' 51 - - -
52 45  Jones, Taj 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 07'' 52 - - 13
53 133  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 07'' 53 - - 14
54 157  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 54 - - -
55 134  Novikov, Savva 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 07'' 55 - - 15
56 75  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 07'' 56 - - 16
57 177  Garzara, Mattia 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 07'' 57 - - 17
58 67  Konychev, Alexander 23  Team BikeExchange + 00' 07'' 58 - - -
59 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 07'' 59 - - -
60 54  Puppio, Antonio 22  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 07'' 60 - - 18
61 21  Hindley, Jai 25  Team DSM + 00' 08'' 61 - - -
62 86  Kalojíros, Tomáš 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 08'' 62 - - -
63 145  Strakhov, Dmitry 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 08'' 63 - - -
64 16  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 08'' 64 - - -
65 163  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 08'' 65 - - 19
66 62  Jansen, Amund 27  Team BikeExchange + 00' 08'' 66 - - -
67 167  Murn, Boštjan 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 08'' 67 - - 20
68 27  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Team DSM + 00' 08'' 68 - - 21
69 97  Béreš, Stanislav 29  Slovakia + 00' 08'' 69 - - -
70 22  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM + 00' 08'' 70 - - -
71 126  Clancy, Stephen 29  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 08'' 71 - - -
72 121  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 09'' 72 - - -
73 165  Per, David 26  Adria Mobil + 00' 09'' 73 - - -
74 143  Kreuziger, Roman 35  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 09'' 74 - - -
75 87  Oros, Samuel 23  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 09'' 75 - - -
76 3  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 09'' 76 - - -
77 72  Tybor, Patrik 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 09'' 77 - - -
78 155  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 09'' 78 - - -
79 153  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 09'' 79 - - -
80 35  Perry, Benjamin 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 09'' 80 - - -
81 162  Horvat, Žiga 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 09'' 81 - - -
82 104  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 10'' 82 - - -
83 185  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 10'' 83 - - 22
84 176  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 10'' 84 - - 23
85 61  Juul-Jensen, Christop.. 32  Team BikeExchange + 00' 10'' 85 - - -
86 44  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 10'' 86 - - -
87 74  Chren, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 10'' 87 - - 24
88 186  Trettwer, Helmut 37  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 10'' 88 - - -
89 76  Čanecký, Marek 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 10'' 89 - - -
90 37  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 10'' 90 - - -
91 202  Klabouch, Petr 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 10'' 91 - - 25
92 172  Sandri, Edoardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 10'' 92 - - 26
93 56  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 10'' 93 - - -
94 166  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 11'' 94 - - 27
95 141  Cima, Damiano 28  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 11'' 95 - - -
96 95  Lohinský, Filip 19  Slovakia + 00' 11'' 96 - - 28
97 195  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 11'' 97 - - -
98 193  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 11'' 98 - - -
99 34  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 11'' 99 - - -
100 205  Tyrpekl, Karel 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 11'' 100 - - 29
101 73  Vančo, Tobias 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 11'' 101 - - 30
102 194  Brożyna, Piotr 26  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 11'' 102 - - -
103 192  Budziński, Marcin 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 11'' 103 - - -
104 132  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 11'' 104 - - -
105 106  Zanoncello, Enrico 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 11'' 105 - - -
106 92  Nôta, Štefan 26  Slovakia + 00' 11'' 106 - - -
107 94  Karas, Juraj 36  Slovakia + 00' 11'' 107 - - -
108 17  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 12'' 108 - - 31
109 127  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 12'' 109 - - -
110 107  Tonelli, Alessandro 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 12'' 110 - - -
111 142  Nekrasov, Denis 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 12'' 111 - - -
112 96  Kaško, Dávid 24  Slovakia + 00' 12'' 112 - - -
113 41  Froome, Chris 36  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 12'' 113 - - -
114 82  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 12'' 114 - - -
115 55  Sunderland, Dylan 25  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 12'' 115 - - -
116 84  Nagy, Simon 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 13'' 116 - - 32
117 203  Fiala, Petr 26  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 13'' 117 - - -
118 125  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 13'' 118 - - -
119 182  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 13'' 119 - - -
120 152  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 13'' 120 - - -
121 171  Debiasi, Andrea 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 13'' 121 - - 33
122 131  Araiz, Sergio 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 13'' 122 - - -
123 105  Marengo, Umberto 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 13'' 123 - - -
124 91  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Slovakia + 00' 13'' 124 - - -
125 122  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 13'' 125 - - -
126 83  Zarębski, Marcin 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 14'' 126 - - 34
127 42  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 14'' 127 - - 35
128 207  Camrda, Karel 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 14'' 128 - - 36
129 184  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 14'' 129 - - 37
130 123  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 14'' 130 - - -
131 181  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 14'' 131 - - -
132 124  Poli, Umberto 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 14'' 132 - - -
133 102  Garosio, Andrea 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 14'' 133 - - -
134 64  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Team BikeExchange + 00' 14'' 134 - - -
135 201  Petruš, Jiří 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. + 00' 15'' 135 - - -
136 187  Von Stetten, Laurin 19  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 15'' 136 - - 38
137 137  Moreno, Iván 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 15'' 137 - - -
138 57  Vacek, Karel 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00' 15'' 138 - - 39
139 81  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 16'' 139 - - -
140 113  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 140 - - -
141 164  Colnar, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 16'' 141 - - 40
142 77  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 16'' 142 - - -
143 85  Frolek, Ladislav 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 00' 16'' 143 - - 41
144 93  Gavenda, Martin 20  Slovakia + 00' 18'' 144 - - 42
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 05' 33'' 16 1
2 1  Steimle, Jannik 25 0h 01' 50''
5 2  Hodeg, Alvaro 24 0h 01' 51''
9 5  Osborne, Jason 27 0h 01' 52''
2  Team DSM 0h 05' 35'' 25 2
4 23  Bol, Cees 26 0h 01' 51''
6 24  Pedersen, Casper 25 0h 01' 51''
15 25  Heinschke, Leon 21 0h 01' 53''
3  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 05' 39'' 37 3
7 13  Bodnar, Maciej 36 0h 01' 52''
10 11  Sagan, Peter 31 0h 01' 53''
20 12  Baška, Erik 27 0h 01' 54''
4  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 40'' 44 4
8 115  Madsen, Frederik 23 0h 01' 52''
13 117  Johansen, Julius 22 0h 01' 53''
23 112  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25 0h 01' 55''
5  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 05' 40'' 57 5
3 196  Bogusławski, Marceli 24 0h 01' 51''
14 197  Kurek, Adrian 33 0h 01' 53''
40 191  Banaszek, Adrian 27 0h 01' 56''
6  Team BikeExchange 0h 05' 41'' 70 6
1 65  Groves, Kaden 22 0h 01' 50''
18 66  Hepburn, Michael 30 0h 01' 54''
51 63  Bewley, Sam 34 0h 01' 57''
7  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 05' 44'' 77 7
11 43  Einhorn, Itamar 23 0h 01' 53''
28 47  Vahtra, Norman 24 0h 01' 55''
38 46  Neilands, Krists 27 0h 01' 56''
8  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 05' 45'' 79 8
16 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29 0h 01' 54''
24 32  Felline, Fabio 31 0h 01' 55''
39 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 21 0h 01' 56''
9  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 05' 47'' 88 9
22 52  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 32 0h 01' 55''
32 53  Nielsen, Andreas 24 0h 01' 56''
34 51  Coati, Luca 21 0h 01' 56''
10  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 48'' 106 10
27 151  Bárta, Jan 36 0h 01' 55''
31 156  Otruba, Jakub 23 0h 01' 56''
48 154  Kukrle, Michael 26 0h 01' 57''
11  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 05' 48'' 119 11
17 144  Dversnes, Fredrik 24 0h 01' 54''
43 146  Lunder, Eirik 22 0h 01' 57''
59 147  Boev, Igor 31 0h 01' 57''
12  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 50'' 131 12
36 135  Adriá, Roger 23 0h 01' 56''
42 136  Galván, Kiko 23 0h 01' 57''
53 133  Tuuk, Danny van der 21 0h 01' 57''
13  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 0h 05' 51'' 156 13
30 206  Bárta, Tomáš 22 0h 01' 55''
35 204  Štocek, Matúš 22 0h 01' 56''
91 202  Klabouch, Petr 22 0h 02' 00''
14  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 05' 51'' 159 14
26 71  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 0h 01' 55''
56 75  Foltán, Adam 21 0h 01' 57''
77 72  Tybor, Patrik 33 0h 01' 59''
15  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 05' 51'' 162 15
21 173  Carretta, Riccardo 20 0h 01' 54''
57 177  Garzara, Mattia 19 0h 01' 57''
84 176  Petrelli, Gabriele 20 0h 02' 00''
16  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 05' 54'' 173 16
41 101  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24 0h 01' 57''
50 103  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 0h 01' 57''
82 104  Maestri, Mirco 29 0h 02' 00''
17  Adria Mobil 0h 05' 55'' 205 17
65 163  Jarc, Aljaž 22 0h 01' 58''
67 167  Murn, Boštjan 20 0h 01' 58''
73 165  Per, David 26 0h 01' 59''
18  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 05' 57'' 218 18
47 183  Heming, Miká 21 0h 01' 57''
83 185  Taebling, Paul 21 0h 02' 00''
88 186  Trettwer, Helmut 37 0h 02' 00''
19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 05' 59'' 251 19
62 86  Kalojíros, Tomáš 27 0h 01' 58''
75 87  Oros, Samuel 23 0h 01' 59''
114 82  Stöhr, Jan 30 0h 02' 02''
20  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 05' 59'' 252 20
71 126  Clancy, Stephen 29 0h 01' 58''
72 121  Peron, Andrea 32 0h 01' 59''
109 127  Henttala, Joonas 29 0h 02' 02''
21  Slovakia 0h 06' 00'' 271 21
69 97  Béreš, Stanislav 29 0h 01' 58''
96 95  Lohinský, Filip 19 0h 02' 01''
106 92  Nôta, Štefan 26 0h 02' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 0h 01' 50''
2 1  Steimle, Jannik 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 50'' + 00' 00''
3 196  Bogusławski, Marceli 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 51'' + 00' 01''
4 23  Bol, Cees 26  Team DSM 0h 01' 51'' + 00' 01''
5 2  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 51'' + 00' 01''
6 24  Pedersen, Casper 25  Team DSM 0h 01' 51'' + 00' 01''
7 13  Bodnar, Maciej 36  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 01' 52'' + 00' 02''
8 115  Madsen, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 52'' + 00' 02''
9 5  Osborne, Jason 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 52'' + 00' 02''
10 11  Sagan, Peter 31  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 03''
11 43  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 03''
12 7  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 03''
13 117  Johansen, Julius 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 03''
14 197  Kurek, Adrian 33  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 03''
15 25  Heinschke, Leon 21  Team DSM 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 03''
16 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 04''
17 144  Dversnes, Fredrik 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 04''
18 66  Hepburn, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 04''
19 6  Steels, Stijn 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 04''
20 12  Baška, Erik 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 04''
21 173  Carretta, Riccardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 04''
22 52  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 32  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
23 112  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
24 32  Felline, Fabio 31  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
25 114  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
26 71  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
27 151  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
28 47  Vahtra, Norman 24  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
29 26  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
30 206  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 05''
31 156  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
32 53  Nielsen, Andreas 24  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
33 4  Mørkøv, Michael 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
34 51  Coati, Luca 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
35 204  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
36 135  Adriá, Roger 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
37 15  Oss, Daniel 34  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
38 46  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
39 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 21  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
40 191  Banaszek, Adrian 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 06''
41 101  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
42 136  Galván, Kiko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
43 146  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
44 14  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
45 116  Abrahamsen, Jonas 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
46 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
47 183  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
48 154  Kukrle, Michael 26  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
49 111  Hoelgaard, Daniel 28  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
50 103  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
51 63  Bewley, Sam 34  Team BikeExchange 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
52 45  Jones, Taj 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
53 133  Tuuk, Danny van der 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
54 157  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
55 134  Novikov, Savva 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
56 75  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
57 177  Garzara, Mattia 19  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
58 67  Konychev, Alexander 23  Team BikeExchange 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
59 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
60 54  Puppio, Antonio 22  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 07''
61 21  Hindley, Jai 25  Team DSM 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
62 86  Kalojíros, Tomáš 27  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
63 145  Strakhov, Dmitry 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
64 16  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
65 163  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
66 62  Jansen, Amund 27  Team BikeExchange 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
67 167  Murn, Boštjan 20  Adria Mobil 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
68 27  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Team DSM 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
69 97  Béreš, Stanislav 29  Slovakia 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
70 22  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
71 126  Clancy, Stephen 29  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 08''
72 121  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
73 165  Per, David 26  Adria Mobil 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
74 143  Kreuziger, Roman 35  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
75 87  Oros, Samuel 23  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
76 3  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
77 72  Tybor, Patrik 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
78 155  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
79 153  Zahálka, Matěj 27  Elkov - Kasper 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
80 35  Perry, Benjamin 27  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
81 162  Horvat, Žiga 23  Adria Mobil 0h 01' 59'' + 00' 09''
82 104  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
83 185  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
84 176  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
85 61  Juul-Jensen, Christopher 32  Team BikeExchange 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
86 44  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
87 74  Chren, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
88 186  Trettwer, Helmut 37  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
89 76  Čanecký, Marek 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
90 37  Wilsly, Jonas 25  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
91 202  Klabouch, Petr 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
92 172  Sandri, Edoardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
93 56  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 10''
94 166  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
95 141  Cima, Damiano 28  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
96 95  Lohinský, Filip 19  Slovakia 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
97 195  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
98 193  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
99 34  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
100 205  Tyrpekl, Karel 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
101 73  Vančo, Tobias 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
102 194  Brożyna, Piotr 26  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
103 192  Budziński, Marcin 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
104 132  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
105 106  Zanoncello, Enrico 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
106 92  Nôta, Štefan 26  Slovakia 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
107 94  Karas, Juraj 36  Slovakia 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 11''
108 17  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
109 127  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
110 107  Tonelli, Alessandro 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
111 142  Nekrasov, Denis 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
112 96  Kaško, Dávid 24  Slovakia 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
113 41  Froome, Chris 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
114 82  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
115 55  Sunderland, Dylan 25  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 12''
116 84  Nagy, Simon 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
117 203  Fiala, Petr 26  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
118 125  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
119 182  Davis, Corey 28  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
120 152  Schlegel, Michal 26  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
121 171  Debiasi, Andrea 19  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
122 131  Araiz, Sergio 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
123 105  Marengo, Umberto 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
124 91  Lajcha, Juraj 27  Slovakia 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
125 122  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 13''
126 83  Zarębski, Marcin 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
127 42  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
128 207  Camrda, Karel 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
129 184  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
130 123  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
131 181  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
132 124  Poli, Umberto 25  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
133 102  Garosio, Andrea 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
134 64  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Team BikeExchange 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 14''
135 201  Petruš, Jiří 25  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 05'' + 00' 15''
136 187  Von Stetten, Laurin 19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 05'' + 00' 15''
137 137  Moreno, Iván 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 02' 05'' + 00' 15''
138 57  Vacek, Karel 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 02' 05'' + 00' 15''
139 81  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 16''
140 113  Kulset, Kristian 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 16''
141 164  Colnar, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 16''
142 77  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 16''
143 85  Frolek, Ladislav 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 16''
144 93  Gavenda, Martin 20  Slovakia 0h 02' 08'' + 00' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 117  Johansen, Julius 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 53''
2 25  Heinschke, Leon 21  Team DSM 0h 01' 53'' + 00' 00''
3 173  Carretta, Riccardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 01' 54'' + 00' 01''
4 114  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 02''
5 71  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 02''
6 26  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 02''
7 206  Bárta, Tomáš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 01' 55'' + 00' 02''
8 51  Coati, Luca 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 03''
9 204  Štocek, Matúš 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 03''
10 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 21  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 01' 56'' + 00' 03''
11 146  Lunder, Eirik 22  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
12 183  Heming, Miká 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
13 45  Jones, Taj 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
14 133  Tuuk, Danny van der 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
15 134  Novikov, Savva 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
16 75  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
17 177  Garzara, Mattia 19  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
18 54  Puppio, Antonio 22  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 01' 57'' + 00' 04''
19 163  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 05''
20 167  Murn, Boštjan 20  Adria Mobil 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 05''
21 27  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Team DSM 0h 01' 58'' + 00' 05''
22 185  Taebling, Paul 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 07''
23 176  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 07''
24 74  Chren, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 07''
25 202  Klabouch, Petr 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 07''
26 172  Sandri, Edoardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 02' 00'' + 00' 07''
27 166  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 08''
28 95  Lohinský, Filip 19  Slovakia 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 08''
29 205  Tyrpekl, Karel 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 08''
30 73  Vančo, Tobias 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 01'' + 00' 08''
31 17  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 02' 02'' + 00' 09''
32 84  Nagy, Simon 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 10''
33 171  Debiasi, Andrea 19  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 02' 03'' + 00' 10''
34 83  Zarębski, Marcin 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 11''
35 42  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 11''
36 207  Camrda, Karel 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 11''
37 184  Hornstein, Tobias 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 04'' + 00' 11''
38 187  Von Stetten, Laurin 19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 02' 05'' + 00' 12''
39 57  Vacek, Karel 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 02' 05'' + 00' 12''
40 164  Colnar, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 13''
41 85  Frolek, Ladislav 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 02' 06'' + 00' 13''
42 93  Gavenda, Martin 20  Slovakia 0h 02' 08'' + 00' 15''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 05' 33''
2  Team DSM 0h 05' 35'' + 00' 02''
3  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 05' 39'' + 00' 06''
4  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 40'' + 00' 07''
5  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 05' 40'' + 00' 07''
6  Team BikeExchange 0h 05' 41'' + 00' 08''
7  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 05' 44'' + 00' 11''
8  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 05' 45'' + 00' 12''
9  Team Qhubeka NextHash 0h 05' 47'' + 00' 14''
10  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 48'' + 00' 15''
11  Gazprom - RusVelo 0h 05' 48'' + 00' 15''
12  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 50'' + 00' 17''
13  Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 51'' + 00' 18''
14  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 05' 51'' + 00' 18''
15  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 05' 51'' + 00' 18''
16  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 05' 54'' + 00' 21''
17  Adria Mobil 0h 05' 55'' + 00' 22''
18  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 05' 57'' + 00' 24''
19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 0h 05' 59'' + 00' 26''
20  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 05' 59'' + 00' 26''
21  Slovakia 0h 06' 00'' + 00' 27''


© Wijnreder Media