Uffelte - Vledder (126.3 km)

Route

 7 September 2017
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Uffelte
 Finish  Vledder
 Distance  126.3 km  (78.5 mi)
 Speed  43.175 km/h  (26.828 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Eenkhoorn, Pa.. (BDT) 5h 45' 26''
 Eenkhoorn, Pa.. (BDT) 45 points
 Talen, Jordi (DCR) 3 points
 Eenkhoorn, Pa.. (BDT) 5h 45' 26''
 SEG Racing Academy 17h 17' 04''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21  SEG Racing Academy 2h 55' 31'' 20 5 - -
2 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 22 9 - 15
3 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 12 2 - -
4 22  De Decker, Alfdan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 64 13 - -
5 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 13 4 2 9
6 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 51 17 - 33
7 1  Resell, Erik 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 24 19 - -
8 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 61 20 1 -
9 52  Berg, Julius van den 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
10 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 10 11 - 7
11 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 30 23 - 21
12 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 15 21 - 11
13 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 17 14 - 13
14 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 31 27 - 22
15 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 82 30 - -
16 82  Doets, Marco 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 34 28 - -
17 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 48 - - 31
18 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 49 - - 32
19 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 39 - - 24
20 14  Gressier, Maxime 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 43 - - 27
21 84  Timmermans, Justin 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
22 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 25 - - 17
23 136  Scholten, Wiebe 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
24 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 1 1 - 1
25 144  Cremers, Paul 22  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
26 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 5 10 - 4
27 56  Maas, Jan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
28 113  Meusen, Tim -  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
29 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 4 8 - 3
30 73  Krul, Stef 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 9 16 - -
31 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 30
32 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 2 6 - 2
33 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
34 123  Goeree, Rick 22  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
35 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - 3 -
36 133  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - 44
37 122  Goeree, Niels 22  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
38 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 21 26 - -
39 26  Van Moer, Brent 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 29 - - 20
40 155  Coster, Kevin 21  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
41 24  Apers, Ruben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 41 - - 25
42 114  Hendrickx, Maarten 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
43 103  Dool, Kelvin van den 21  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
44 65  Loon, Jordy van 21  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
45 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 28 - - 19
46 42  Bod, Stefan de 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 40 25 - -
47 53  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
48 121  Jong, Jeen de 21  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
49 145  Bouwmans, Bryan 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 74 - - 39
50 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 11 24 - 8
51 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 34
52 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 14 15 - 10
53 125  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 62 - - 36
54 92  Tulner, Rens 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 23 - - 16
55 115  Esselaar, Remco 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
56 105  Duvigneau, Beau 22  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
57 12  Gall, Felix 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 77 - - 40
58 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 8 22 - 6
59 5  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
60 75  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 35
61 111  Kivits, Marc 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
62 131  Johannink, Jelle 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
63 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 18 18 - 14
64 43  Dlamini, Nicholas 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
65 112  Hendrikx, Max 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
66 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 67 - - 37
67 62  Broekhoven, Rob van 21  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
68 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 6 12 - 5
69 154  Wielink, Rik 21  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
70 126  Vos, Juriaan 20  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
71 152  Timmerman, Jurgen 22  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
72 6  Kulset, Kristian 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
73 143  Sinschek, Nils 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 69 - - 38
74 102  Lowik, Robin 22  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
75 132  Harbers, Lorenzo 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - 41
76 15  Salmon, Martin 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 80 - - 42
77 146  Bok, Willem 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 45 - - 28
78 13  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 27 - - 18
79 153  Groeneveld, Harro 20  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
80 3  Saugstad, Lars 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - 29
81 45  Niekerk, Morne van 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
82 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 16 29 - 12
83 81  Celi, Abe 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
84 134  Lubbers, Maarten -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - 43
85 151  Arentsen, Arjan 21  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
86 4  Sleen, Torjus 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 26
87 41  Areruya, Joseph 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
88 72  Bouwmans, Dylan 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 23
89 156  Junte, Maarten 22  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 46' 33'' 27 3
4 22  De Decker, Alfdan 20 2h 55' 31''
10 21  Castrique, Jonas 20 2h 55' 31''
13 25  Thijssen, Gerben - 2h 55' 31''
2  BMC Development 8h 46' 33'' 31 2
2 34  Welten, Bram 20 2h 55' 31''
5 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19 2h 55' 31''
24 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20 2h 55' 31''
3  SEG Racing Academy 8h 46' 33'' 37 1
1 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21 2h 55' 31''
9 52  Berg, Julius van den 20 2h 55' 31''
27 56  Maas, Jan 21 2h 55' 31''
4  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 8h 46' 33'' 40 4
3 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21 2h 55' 31''
16 82  Doets, Marco 21 2h 55' 31''
21 84  Timmermans, Justin 20 2h 55' 31''
5  WV De Jonge Renner 8h 46' 33'' 54 11
11 141  Dekker, David 19 2h 55' 31''
18 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18 2h 55' 31''
25 144  Cremers, Paul 22 2h 55' 31''
6  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8h 46' 33'' 68 5
8 95  Talen, Jordi 21 2h 55' 31''
22 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19 2h 55' 31''
38 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21 2h 55' 31''
7  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 8h 46' 33'' 69 7
6 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19 2h 55' 31''
30 73  Krul, Stef 22 2h 55' 31''
33 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20 2h 55' 31''
8  Destil-Piels 8h 46' 33'' 76 15
15 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21 2h 55' 31''
17 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20 2h 55' 31''
44 65  Loon, Jordy van 21 2h 55' 31''
9  NWV Groningen 8h 46' 33'' 90 10
19 124  Kloese, Justin - 2h 55' 31''
34 123  Goeree, Rick 22 2h 55' 31''
37 122  Goeree, Niels 22 2h 55' 31''
10  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 8h 46' 33'' 90 13
23 136  Scholten, Wiebe 20 2h 55' 31''
31 135  Vrielink, Yannick - 2h 55' 31''
36 133  Varweg, Christian - 2h 55' 31''
11  Vlasman Cycling Team 8h 46' 33'' 92 12
14 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18 2h 55' 31''
35 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21 2h 55' 31''
43 103  Dool, Kelvin van den 21 2h 55' 31''
12  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 46' 33'' 122 8
12 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20 2h 55' 31''
46 42  Bod, Stefan de 20 2h 55' 31''
64 43  Dlamini, Nicholas 22 2h 55' 31''
13  Development Team Sunweb 8h 46' 33'' 122 9
20 14  Gressier, Maxime 19 2h 55' 31''
45 16  Stork, Florian 20 2h 55' 31''
57 12  Gall, Felix 19 2h 55' 31''
14  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 8h 46' 33'' 124 6
7 1  Resell, Erik 20 2h 55' 31''
58 2  Rudland, Hans 20 2h 55' 31''
59 5  Træen, Torstein 22 2h 55' 31''
15  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 8h 46' 33'' 125 16
28 113  Meusen, Tim - 2h 55' 31''
42 114  Hendrickx, Maarten 21 2h 55' 31''
55 115  Esselaar, Remco 21 2h 55' 31''
16  WV De IJsselstreek 8h 46' 33'' 180 14
40 155  Coster, Kevin 21 2h 55' 31''
69 154  Wielink, Rik 21 2h 55' 31''
71 152  Timmerman, Jurgen 22 2h 55' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development 5h 45' 26'' -
2 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development 5h 45' 36'' + 00' 10'' -
3 53  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy 5h 45' 36'' + 00' 10'' -
4 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy 5h 45' 40'' + 00' 14'' -
5 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 45' 42'' + 00' 16'' -
6 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 45' 44'' + 00' 18'' -
7 52  Berg, Julius van den 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 45' 44'' + 00' 18'' -
8 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 45' 49'' + 00' 23'' -
9 73  Krul, Stef 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 45' 59'' + 00' 33'' -
10 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 46' 00'' + 00' 34'' -
11 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5h 46' 12'' + 00' 46'' -
12 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5h 46' 54'' + 01' 28'' -
13 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 5h 47' 28'' + 02' 02'' -
14 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development 5h 47' 28'' + 02' 02'' -
15 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5h 47' 29'' + 02' 03'' -
16 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy 5h 47' 31'' + 02' 05'' + 3
17 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 47' 32'' + 02' 06'' - 1
18 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development 5h 47' 33'' + 02' 07'' - 1
19 43  Dlamini, Nicholas 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5h 47' 35'' + 02' 09'' + 9
20 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21  SEG Racing Academy 5h 47' 35'' + 02' 09'' + 12
21 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 47' 35'' + 02' 09'' - 3
22 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development 5h 47' 36'' + 02' 10'' + 8
23 92  Tulner, Rens 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 47' 37'' + 02' 11'' - 3
24 1  Resell, Erik 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 47' 38'' + 02' 12'' - 3
25 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 47' 38'' + 02' 12'' - 3
26 56  Maas, Jan 21  SEG Racing Academy 5h 47' 38'' + 02' 12'' - 3
27 13  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 47' 38'' + 02' 12'' - 3
28 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb 5h 47' 39'' + 02' 13'' - 3
29 26  Van Moer, Brent 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 47' 40'' + 02' 14'' - 3
30 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 47' 40'' + 02' 14'' - 3
31 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 5h 47' 41'' + 02' 15'' - 2
32 152  Timmerman, Jurgen 22  WV De IJsselstreek 5h 47' 45'' + 02' 19'' - 1
33 72  Bouwmans, Dylan 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 47' 46'' + 02' 20'' -
34 82  Doets, Marco 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5h 47' 47'' + 02' 21'' -
35 84  Timmermans, Justin 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5h 47' 48'' + 02' 22'' -
36 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 47' 49'' + 02' 23'' -
37 5  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 47' 53'' + 02' 27'' -
38 122  Goeree, Niels 22  NWV Groningen 5h 47' 53'' + 02' 27'' -
39 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen 5h 47' 59'' + 02' 33'' -
40 42  Bod, Stefan de 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5h 49' 40'' + 04' 14'' -
41 24  Apers, Ruben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 49' 43'' + 04' 17'' -
42 4  Sleen, Torjus 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 49' 49'' + 04' 23'' -
43 14  Gressier, Maxime 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 49' 50'' + 04' 24'' -
44 144  Cremers, Paul 22  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 49' 51'' + 04' 25'' -
45 146  Bok, Willem 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 49' 52'' + 04' 26'' -
46 3  Saugstad, Lars 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
47 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
48 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
49 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
50 102  Lowik, Robin 22  Vlasman Cycling Team 5h 49' 54'' + 04' 28'' -
51 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 49' 56'' + 04' 30'' -
52 62  Broekhoven, Rob van 21  Destil-Piels 5h 49' 56'' + 04' 30'' -
53 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 49' 57'' + 04' 31'' -
54 75  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 49' 57'' + 04' 31'' -
55 154  Wielink, Rik 21  WV De IJsselstreek 5h 49' 58'' + 04' 32'' -
56 121  Jong, Jeen de 21  NWV Groningen 5h 49' 58'' + 04' 32'' -
57 131  Johannink, Jelle 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 49' 58'' + 04' 32'' -
58 136  Scholten, Wiebe 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 49' 59'' + 04' 33'' -
59 115  Esselaar, Remco 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 5h 50' 00'' + 04' 34'' -
60 111  Kivits, Marc 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 5h 50' 03'' + 04' 37'' -
61 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 50' 04'' + 04' 38'' -
62 125  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 5h 50' 08'' + 04' 42'' -
63 6  Kulset, Kristian 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 50' 08'' + 04' 42'' -
64 22  De Decker, Alfdan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 50' 13'' + 04' 47'' -
65 123  Goeree, Rick 22  NWV Groningen 5h 50' 19'' + 04' 53'' -
66 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 5h 51' 39'' + 06' 13'' -
67 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20  Destil-Piels 5h 53' 46'' + 08' 20'' -
68 65  Loon, Jordy van 21  Destil-Piels 5h 53' 58'' + 08' 32'' -
69 143  Sinschek, Nils 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 53' 58'' + 08' 32'' -
70 151  Arentsen, Arjan 21  WV De IJsselstreek 5h 53' 58'' + 08' 32'' -
71 155  Coster, Kevin 21  WV De IJsselstreek 5h 54' 01'' + 08' 35'' -
72 103  Dool, Kelvin van den 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 5h 54' 05'' + 08' 39'' -
73 113  Meusen, Tim -  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 5h 54' 06'' + 08' 40'' -
74 145  Bouwmans, Bryan 18  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 54' 06'' + 08' 40'' -
75 156  Junte, Maarten 22  WV De IJsselstreek 5h 54' 17'' + 08' 51'' -
76 81  Celi, Abe 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5h 54' 44'' + 09' 18'' -
77 12  Gall, Felix 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 55' 55'' + 10' 29'' -
78 132  Harbers, Lorenzo 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 55' 57'' + 10' 31'' -
79 41  Areruya, Joseph 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5h 56' 00'' + 10' 34'' -
80 15  Salmon, Martin 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 56' 05'' + 10' 39'' -
81 105  Duvigneau, Beau 22  Vlasman Cycling Team 5h 56' 06'' + 10' 40'' -
82 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21  Destil-Piels 5h 56' 07'' + 10' 41'' -
83 45  Niekerk, Morne van 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5h 56' 08'' + 10' 42'' -
84 134  Lubbers, Maarten -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 56' 09'' + 10' 43'' -
85 126  Vos, Juriaan 20  NWV Groningen 5h 56' 11'' + 10' 45'' -
86 112  Hendrikx, Max 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 5h 56' 12'' + 10' 46'' -
87 114  Hendrickx, Maarten 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 5h 56' 14'' + 10' 48'' -
88 153  Groeneveld, Harro 20  WV De IJsselstreek 5h 56' 25'' + 10' 59'' -
89 133  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 56' 27'' + 11' 01'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development 45 pts -
2 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 41 pts -4 pts + 1
3 53  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy 30 pts -15 pts - 1
4 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 27 pts -18 pts + 4
5 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21  SEG Racing Academy 25 pts -20 pts
6 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development 25 pts -20 pts - 2
7 52  Berg, Julius van den 20  SEG Racing Academy 25 pts -20 pts - 1
8 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy 21 pts -24 pts - 3
9 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development 20 pts -25 pts
10 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 16 pts -29 pts - 3
11 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 15 pts -30 pts + 2
12 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 14 pts -31 pts - 3
13 22  De Decker, Alfdan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 14 pts -31 pts
14 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 13 pts -32 pts - 2
15 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development 12 pts -33 pts - 5
16 73  Krul, Stef 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 10 pts -35 pts - 5
17 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 10 pts -35 pts
18 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development 9 pts -36 pts - 4
19 1  Resell, Erik 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 9 pts -36 pts
20 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8 pts -37 pts
21 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7 pts -38 pts - 3
22 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 6 pts -39 pts - 7
23 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5 pts -40 pts
24 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4 pts -41 pts - 8
25 42  Bod, Stefan de 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4 pts -41 pts - 8
26 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2 pts -43 pts - 7
27 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 2 pts -43 pts
28 82  Doets, Marco 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 2 pts -43 pts - 8
29 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -44 pts - 8
30 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21  Destil-Piels 1 pts -44 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 pts -
2 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 2 pts -1 pts -
3 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 1 pts -2 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development 5h 45' 26'' -
2 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development 5h 45' 36'' + 00' 10'' -
3 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy 5h 45' 40'' + 00' 14'' -
4 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 45' 42'' + 00' 16'' -
5 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 45' 44'' + 00' 18'' -
6 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 45' 49'' + 00' 23'' -
7 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 46' 00'' + 00' 34'' -
8 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5h 46' 12'' + 00' 46'' -
9 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 5h 47' 28'' + 02' 02'' -
10 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development 5h 47' 28'' + 02' 02'' -
11 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5h 47' 29'' + 02' 03'' -
12 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy 5h 47' 31'' + 02' 05'' + 2
13 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 47' 32'' + 02' 06'' - 1
14 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development 5h 47' 33'' + 02' 07'' - 1
15 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development 5h 47' 36'' + 02' 10'' + 7
16 92  Tulner, Rens 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 47' 37'' + 02' 11'' - 1
17 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 5h 47' 38'' + 02' 12'' - 1
18 13  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 47' 38'' + 02' 12'' - 1
19 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb 5h 47' 39'' + 02' 13'' - 1
20 26  Van Moer, Brent 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 47' 40'' + 02' 14'' - 1
21 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 47' 40'' + 02' 14'' - 1
22 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 5h 47' 41'' + 02' 15'' - 1
23 72  Bouwmans, Dylan 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 47' 46'' + 02' 20'' -
24 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen 5h 47' 59'' + 02' 33'' -
25 24  Apers, Ruben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 5h 49' 43'' + 04' 17'' -
26 4  Sleen, Torjus 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 49' 49'' + 04' 23'' -
27 14  Gressier, Maxime 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 49' 50'' + 04' 24'' -
28 146  Bok, Willem 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 49' 52'' + 04' 26'' -
29 3  Saugstad, Lars 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
30 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
31 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
32 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 49' 53'' + 04' 27'' -
33 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 49' 56'' + 04' 30'' -
34 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 49' 57'' + 04' 31'' -
35 75  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 5h 49' 57'' + 04' 31'' -
36 125  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 5h 50' 08'' + 04' 42'' -
37 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20  Destil-Piels 5h 53' 46'' + 08' 20'' -
38 143  Sinschek, Nils 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 53' 58'' + 08' 32'' -
39 145  Bouwmans, Bryan 18  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 54' 06'' + 08' 40'' -
40 12  Gall, Felix 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 55' 55'' + 10' 29'' -
41 132  Harbers, Lorenzo 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 55' 57'' + 10' 31'' -
42 15  Salmon, Martin 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 56' 05'' + 10' 39'' -
43 134  Lubbers, Maarten -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 56' 09'' + 10' 43'' -
44 133  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 5h 56' 27'' + 11' 01'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  SEG Racing Academy 17h 17' 04'' -
2  BMC Development 17h 18' 37'' + 01' 33'' -
3  Lotto-Soudal U23 17h 19' 02'' + 01' 58'' -
4  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 17h 19' 57'' + 02' 53'' -
5  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 17h 20' 56'' + 03' 52'' -
6  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 17h 21' 10'' + 04' 06'' -
7  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 17h 21' 34'' + 04' 30'' -
8  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 17h 24' 49'' + 07' 45'' -
9  Development Team Sunweb 17h 24' 58'' + 07' 54'' -
10  NWV Groningen 17h 25' 50'' + 08' 46'' -
11  WV De Jonge Renner 17h 27' 23'' + 10' 19'' -
12  Vlasman Cycling Team 17h 27' 34'' + 10' 30'' -
13  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 17h 29' 41'' + 12' 37'' -
14  WV De IJsselstreek 17h 31' 37'' + 14' 33'' -
15  Destil-Piels 17h 33' 35'' + 16' 31'' -
16  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 17h 34' 09'' + 17' 05'' -


© Wijnreder Media