Reuver - Reuver (150.4 km)

Route

 9 September 2017
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Reuver
 Finish  Reuver
 Distance  150.4 km  (93.5 mi)
 Speed  51.394 km/h  (31.935 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Eenkhoorn, Pa.. (BDT) 11h 55' 06''
 Duin, Patrick.. (BBD) 73 points
 Talen, Jordi (DCR) 6 points
 Eenkhoorn, Pa.. (BDT) 11h 55' 06''
 SEG Racing Academy 35h 46' 04''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 2h 55' 35'' 22 3 3 15
2 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 12 1 - -
3 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 13 2 - -
4 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 81 15 - -
5 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 17 4 - 12
6 22  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 59 8 - -
7 52  Berg, Julius van den 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 7 6 - -
8 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 33 24 - -
9 82  Doets, Marco 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 32 21 - -
10 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 15 13 - 10
11 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 14 7 - 9
12 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 16 18 2 11
13 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 10 11 - 7
14 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 46 26 - 29
15 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 66 23 1 -
16 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 29 33 - 20
17 1  Resell, Erik 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
18 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 5 14 - 4
19 122  Goeree, Niels 22  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
20 73  Krul, Stef 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 9 19 - -
21 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 26 30 - 17
22 131  Johannink, Jelle 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
23 13  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 25 - - 16
24 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 6 16 - 5
25 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 4 12 - 3
26 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 8 27 - 6
27 14  Gressier, Maxime 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 41 - - 25
28 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 45 22 - 28
29 136  Scholten, Wiebe 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
30 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 1 5 - 1
31 115  Esselaar, Remco 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
32 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 2 10 - 2
33 56  Maas, Jan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
34 5  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 26  Van Moer, Brent 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 27 - - 18
36 43  Dlamini, Nicholas 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
37 84  Timmermans, Justin 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
38 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 20 32 - -
39 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 28 28 - 19
40 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 43 17 - 26
41 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 00'' 11 29 - 8
42 126  Vos, Juriaan 20  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
43 53  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 3 9 - -
44 114  Hendrickx, Maarten 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
45 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 48 - 4 30
46 113  Meusen, Tim -  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
47 12  Gall, Felix 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 77 - - 40
48 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 36 25 - 21
49 92  Tulner, Rens 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 21 - - 14
50 152  Timmerman, Jurgen 22  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
51 15  Salmon, Martin 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 79 - - 41
52 154  Wielink, Rik 21  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
53 103  Dool, Kelvin van den 21  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
54 41  Areruya, Joseph 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
55 42  Bod, Stefan de 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 00'' 40 31 - -
56 75  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - 31
57 105  Duvigneau, Beau 22  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
58 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development + 00' 00'' 18 20 - 13
59 121  Jong, Jeen de 21  NWV Groningen + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
60 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 44 34 - 27
61 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20  Destil-Piels + 00' 00'' 67 - - 37
62 6  Kulset, Kristian 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
63 102  Lowik, Robin 22  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
64 62  Broekhoven, Rob van 21  Destil-Piels + 00' 13'' 57 - - -
65 112  Hendrikx, Max 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 13'' 85 - - -
66 125  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen + 00' 13'' 61 - - 35
67 151  Arentsen, Arjan 21  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 13'' 72 - - -
68 143  Sinschek, Nils 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 13'' 71 - - 38
69 145  Bouwmans, Bryan 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 13'' 74 - - 39
70 65  Loon, Jordy van 21  Destil-Piels + 00' 13'' 70 - - -
71 155  Coster, Kevin 21  WV De IJsselstreek + 00' 13'' 73 - - -
72 132  Harbers, Lorenzo 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 13'' 82 - - 42
73 81  Celi, Abe 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam + 00' 17'' 75 - - -
74 4  Sleen, Torjus 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 17'' 55 - - 32
75 3  Saugstad, Lars 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 21'' 60 - - 34
76 111  Kivits, Marc 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 00' 25'' 62 - - -
77 72  Bouwmans, Dylan 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 25'' 37 - - 22
78 24  Apers, Ruben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 27'' 58 - - 33
79 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 34'' 38 - - 23
80 123  Goeree, Rick 22  NWV Groningen + 00' 34'' 64 - - -
81 45  Niekerk, Morne van 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 44'' 86 - - -
82 134  Lubbers, Maarten -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 47'' 87 - - 43
83 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21  Vlasman Cycling Team + 00' 47'' 65 - 5 -
84 133  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 47'' 88 - - 44
85 146  Bok, Willem 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 47'' 63 - - 36
86 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 47'' 39 35 - 24
87 144  Cremers, Paul 22  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 42 36 - -
88 156  Junte, Maarten 22  WV De IJsselstreek + 01' 24'' 76 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  BMC Development 8h 46' 45'' 16 2
1 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19 2h 55' 35''
5 34  Welten, Bram 20 2h 55' 35''
10 32  Müller, Reto 19 2h 55' 35''
2  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 46' 45'' 30 3
6 22  De Decker, Alfdan 21 2h 55' 35''
11 25  Thijssen, Gerben - 2h 55' 35''
13 21  Castrique, Jonas 20 2h 55' 35''
3  SEG Racing Academy 8h 46' 45'' 35 1
3 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21 2h 55' 35''
7 52  Berg, Julius van den 20 2h 55' 35''
25 55  Kooistra, Marten 19 2h 55' 35''
4  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 8h 46' 45'' 48 4
2 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21 2h 55' 35''
9 82  Doets, Marco 21 2h 55' 35''
37 84  Timmermans, Justin 20 2h 55' 35''
5  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 8h 46' 45'' 68 7
8 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20 2h 55' 35''
20 73  Krul, Stef 22 2h 55' 35''
40 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19 2h 55' 35''
6  Development Team Sunweb 8h 46' 45'' 71 9
21 16  Stork, Florian 20 2h 55' 35''
23 13  Mobach, Jarno 19 2h 55' 35''
27 14  Gressier, Maxime 19 2h 55' 35''
7  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8h 46' 45'' 77 5
15 95  Talen, Jordi 21 2h 55' 35''
24 93  Dool, Jens van den 18 2h 55' 35''
38 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21 2h 55' 35''
8  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 8h 46' 45'' 77 6
17 1  Resell, Erik 20 2h 55' 35''
26 2  Rudland, Hans 20 2h 55' 35''
34 5  Træen, Torstein 22 2h 55' 35''
9  Destil-Piels 8h 46' 45'' 93 15
4 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21 2h 55' 35''
28 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20 2h 55' 35''
61 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20 2h 55' 35''
10  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 46' 45'' 102 8
12 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20 2h 55' 35''
36 43  Dlamini, Nicholas 22 2h 55' 35''
54 41  Areruya, Joseph 21 2h 55' 35''
11  NWV Groningen 8h 46' 45'' 109 10
19 122  Goeree, Niels 22 2h 55' 35''
42 126  Vos, Juriaan 20 2h 55' 35''
48 124  Kloese, Justin - 2h 55' 35''
12  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 8h 46' 45'' 111 13
22 131  Johannink, Jelle 20 2h 55' 35''
29 136  Scholten, Wiebe 20 2h 55' 35''
60 135  Vrielink, Yannick - 2h 55' 35''
13  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 8h 46' 45'' 121 16
31 115  Esselaar, Remco 21 2h 55' 35''
44 114  Hendrickx, Maarten 21 2h 55' 35''
46 113  Meusen, Tim - 2h 55' 35''
14  Vlasman Cycling Team 8h 46' 45'' 126 11
16 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18 2h 55' 35''
53 103  Dool, Kelvin van den 21 2h 55' 35''
57 105  Duvigneau, Beau 22 2h 55' 35''
15  WV De Jonge Renner 8h 46' 58'' 121 12
14 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18 2h 55' 35''
39 141  Dekker, David 19 2h 55' 35''
68 143  Sinschek, Nils 19 2h 55' 48''
16  WV De IJsselstreek 8h 46' 58'' 169 14
50 152  Timmerman, Jurgen 22 2h 55' 35''
52 154  Wielink, Rik 21 2h 55' 35''
67 151  Arentsen, Arjan 21 2h 55' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development 11h 55' 06'' -
2 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development 11h 55' 16'' + 00' 10'' -
3 53  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy 11h 55' 16'' + 00' 10'' -
4 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy 11h 55' 20'' + 00' 14'' -
5 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 55' 22'' + 00' 16'' -
6 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 55' 24'' + 00' 18'' -
7 52  Berg, Julius van den 20  SEG Racing Academy 11h 55' 24'' + 00' 18'' -
8 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 55' 29'' + 00' 23'' -
9 73  Krul, Stef 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 55' 39'' + 00' 33'' -
10 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 55' 40'' + 00' 34'' -
11 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 11h 55' 52'' + 00' 46'' -
12 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 11h 56' 28'' + 01' 22'' -
13 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21  SEG Racing Academy 11h 57' 01'' + 01' 55'' + 1
14 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 57' 02'' + 01' 56'' - 1
15 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development 11h 57' 08'' + 02' 02'' -
16 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11h 57' 09'' + 02' 03'' -
17 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development 11h 57' 12'' + 02' 06'' + 1
18 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development 11h 57' 13'' + 02' 07'' + 1
19 43  Dlamini, Nicholas 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11h 57' 15'' + 02' 09'' + 1
20 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 57' 15'' + 02' 09'' + 1
21 92  Tulner, Rens 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 57' 17'' + 02' 11'' + 1
22 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 11h 57' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 12
23 1  Resell, Erik 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 57' 18'' + 02' 12'' -
24 56  Maas, Jan 21  SEG Racing Academy 11h 57' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 1
25 13  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb 11h 57' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 1
26 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb 11h 57' 19'' + 02' 13'' + 1
27 26  Van Moer, Brent 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 57' 20'' + 02' 14'' + 1
28 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner 11h 57' 20'' + 02' 14'' + 1
29 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 11h 57' 21'' + 02' 15'' + 1
30 84  Timmermans, Justin 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 11h 57' 22'' + 02' 16'' + 5
31 152  Timmerman, Jurgen 22  WV De IJsselstreek 11h 57' 25'' + 02' 19'' -
32 82  Doets, Marco 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 11h 57' 27'' + 02' 21'' + 1
33 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 57' 29'' + 02' 23'' + 3
34 5  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 57' 33'' + 02' 27'' + 3
35 122  Goeree, Niels 22  NWV Groningen 11h 57' 33'' + 02' 27'' + 3
36 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen 11h 57' 39'' + 02' 33'' + 3
37 72  Bouwmans, Dylan 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 57' 51'' + 02' 45'' - 5
38 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 57' 52'' + 02' 46'' - 14
39 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy 11h 57' 58'' + 02' 52'' - 22
40 42  Bod, Stefan de 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11h 59' 20'' + 04' 14'' -
41 14  Gressier, Maxime 19  Development Team Sunweb 11h 59' 30'' + 04' 24'' + 2
42 144  Cremers, Paul 22  WV De Jonge Renner 11h 59' 31'' + 04' 25'' + 2
43 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 8
44 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 3
45 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 3
46 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 3
47 102  Lowik, Robin 22  Vlasman Cycling Team 11h 59' 34'' + 04' 28'' + 3
48 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 59' 37'' + 04' 31'' + 5
49 75  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 59' 37'' + 04' 31'' + 5
50 154  Wielink, Rik 21  WV De IJsselstreek 11h 59' 38'' + 04' 32'' + 5
51 121  Jong, Jeen de 21  NWV Groningen 11h 59' 38'' + 04' 32'' + 5
52 131  Johannink, Jelle 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 11h 59' 38'' + 04' 32'' + 5
53 136  Scholten, Wiebe 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 11h 59' 39'' + 04' 33'' + 5
54 115  Esselaar, Remco 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 11h 59' 40'' + 04' 34'' + 5
55 4  Sleen, Torjus 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 59' 46'' + 04' 40'' - 13
56 6  Kulset, Kristian 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 59' 48'' + 04' 42'' + 6
57 62  Broekhoven, Rob van 21  Destil-Piels 11h 59' 49'' + 04' 43'' - 5
58 24  Apers, Ruben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 59' 50'' + 04' 44'' - 17
59 22  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 59' 53'' + 04' 47'' + 4
60 3  Saugstad, Lars 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 59' 54'' + 04' 48'' - 14
61 125  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 12h 00' 01'' + 04' 55'' -
62 111  Kivits, Marc 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 12h 00' 08'' + 05' 02'' - 2
63 146  Bok, Willem 19  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 00' 19'' + 05' 13'' - 18
64 123  Goeree, Rick 22  NWV Groningen 12h 00' 31'' + 05' 25'' -
65 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 12h 02' 05'' + 06' 59'' -
66 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 12h 02' 06'' + 07' 00'' -
67 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20  Destil-Piels 12h 03' 26'' + 08' 20'' -
68 103  Dool, Kelvin van den 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 12h 03' 45'' + 08' 39'' + 4
69 113  Meusen, Tim -  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 12h 03' 46'' + 08' 40'' + 4
70 65  Loon, Jordy van 21  Destil-Piels 12h 03' 51'' + 08' 45'' - 2
71 143  Sinschek, Nils 19  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 03' 51'' + 08' 45'' - 2
72 151  Arentsen, Arjan 21  WV De IJsselstreek 12h 03' 51'' + 08' 45'' - 2
73 155  Coster, Kevin 21  WV De IJsselstreek 12h 03' 54'' + 08' 48'' - 2
74 145  Bouwmans, Bryan 19  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 03' 59'' + 08' 53'' -
75 81  Celi, Abe 20  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 12h 04' 41'' + 09' 35'' + 1
76 156  Junte, Maarten 22  WV De IJsselstreek 12h 05' 21'' + 10' 15'' - 1
77 12  Gall, Felix 19  Development Team Sunweb 12h 05' 35'' + 10' 29'' -
78 41  Areruya, Joseph 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 12h 05' 40'' + 10' 34'' + 1
79 15  Salmon, Martin 19  Development Team Sunweb 12h 05' 45'' + 10' 39'' + 1
80 105  Duvigneau, Beau 22  Vlasman Cycling Team 12h 05' 46'' + 10' 40'' + 1
81 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21  Destil-Piels 12h 05' 47'' + 10' 41'' + 1
82 132  Harbers, Lorenzo 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 12h 05' 50'' + 10' 44'' - 4
83 126  Vos, Juriaan 20  NWV Groningen 12h 05' 51'' + 10' 45'' + 2
84 114  Hendrickx, Maarten 21  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 12h 05' 54'' + 10' 48'' + 3
85 112  Hendrikx, Max 22  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 12h 06' 05'' + 10' 59'' + 1
86 45  Niekerk, Morne van 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 12h 06' 32'' + 11' 26'' - 3
87 134  Lubbers, Maarten -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 12h 06' 36'' + 11' 30'' - 3
88 133  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 12h 06' 54'' + 11' 48'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 83  Duin, Patrick van der 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 73 pts -
2 51  Jakobsen, Fabio 21  SEG Racing Academy 66 pts -7 pts -
3 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 66 pts -7 pts + 1
4 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development 48 pts -25 pts + 2
5 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development 45 pts -28 pts - 2
6 52  Berg, Julius van den 20  SEG Racing Academy 44 pts -29 pts + 1
7 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 43 pts -30 pts - 2
8 22  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 31 pts -42 pts + 4
9 53  Affini, Edoardo 21  SEG Racing Academy 30 pts -43 pts - 1
10 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development 25 pts -48 pts - 1
11 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 24 pts -49 pts -
12 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy 21 pts -52 pts - 2
13 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development 18 pts -55 pts + 3
14 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 16 pts -57 pts - 1
15 64  Kooij, Bas van der 21  Destil-Piels 15 pts -58 pts + 20
16 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 14 pts -59 pts - 2
17 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 13 pts -60 pts - 2
18 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11 pts -62 pts + 4
19 73  Krul, Stef 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 10 pts -63 pts - 2
20 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development 9 pts -64 pts - 2
21 82  Doets, Marco 21  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 9 pts -64 pts + 9
22 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels 9 pts -64 pts - 3
23 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 9 pts -64 pts - 2
24 74  Lindenburg, Jim 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 8 pts -65 pts
25 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen 8 pts -65 pts - 5
26 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner 7 pts -66 pts - 1
27 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 6 pts -67 pts - 4
28 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner 5 pts -68 pts - 4
29 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 4 pts -69 pts - 3
30 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb 4 pts -69 pts - 3
31 42  Bod, Stefan de 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4 pts -69 pts - 3
32 91  Bax, Sjoerd 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2 pts -71 pts - 1
33 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 2 pts -71 pts - 4
34 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 2 pts -71 pts - 2
35 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -72 pts - 2
36 144  Cremers, Paul 22  WV De Jonge Renner 1 pts -72 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 95  Talen, Jordi 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 6 pts -
2 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2 pts -4 pts -
3 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 2 pts -4 pts -
4 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 1 pts -5 pts -
5 104  Vierhouten, Gino 21  Vlasman Cycling Team 1 pts -5 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  BMC Development 11h 55' 06'' -
2 36  Sivakov, Pavel 20  BMC Development 11h 55' 16'' + 00' 10'' -
3 55  Kooistra, Marten 19  SEG Racing Academy 11h 55' 20'' + 00' 14'' -
4 23  Dewulf, Stan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 55' 22'' + 00' 16'' -
5 93  Dool, Jens van den 18  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 55' 24'' + 00' 18'' -
6 2  Rudland, Hans 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 55' 29'' + 00' 23'' -
7 21  Castrique, Jonas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 55' 40'' + 00' 34'' -
8 85  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 19  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 11h 55' 52'' + 00' 46'' -
9 25  Thijssen, Gerben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 57' 02'' + 01' 56'' -
10 32  Müller, Reto 19  BMC Development 11h 57' 08'' + 02' 02'' -
11 44  El Chokri, Mehdi 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11h 57' 09'' + 02' 03'' -
12 34  Welten, Bram 20  BMC Development 11h 57' 12'' + 02' 06'' + 1
13 31  Spengler, Mario 20  BMC Development 11h 57' 13'' + 02' 07'' + 1
14 92  Tulner, Rens 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 57' 17'' + 02' 11'' + 1
15 35  Philipsen, Jasper 19  BMC Development 11h 57' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 8
16 13  Mobach, Jarno 19  Development Team Sunweb 11h 57' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 1
17 16  Stork, Florian 20  Development Team Sunweb 11h 57' 19'' + 02' 13'' + 1
18 26  Van Moer, Brent 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 57' 20'' + 02' 14'' + 1
19 141  Dekker, David 19  WV De Jonge Renner 11h 57' 20'' + 02' 14'' + 1
20 101  Ottevanger, Bas 18  Vlasman Cycling Team 11h 57' 21'' + 02' 15'' + 1
21 124  Kloese, Justin -  NWV Groningen 11h 57' 39'' + 02' 33'' + 3
22 72  Bouwmans, Dylan 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 57' 51'' + 02' 45'' -
23 94  Pastoor, Gerco 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 57' 52'' + 02' 46'' - 7
24 54  Schelling, Ide 19  SEG Racing Academy 11h 57' 58'' + 02' 52'' - 12
25 14  Gressier, Maxime 19  Development Team Sunweb 11h 59' 30'' + 04' 24'' + 2
26 76  Horst, Dennis van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 7
27 135  Vrielink, Yannick -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 3
28 61  Breukelman, Chiel 20  Destil-Piels 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 3
29 142  Bokhoven, Ramon van 18  WV De Jonge Renner 11h 59' 33'' + 04' 27'' + 3
30 71  Berg, Lars van den 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 59' 37'' + 04' 31'' + 4
31 75  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingt.. 11h 59' 37'' + 04' 31'' + 4
32 4  Sleen, Torjus 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 59' 46'' + 04' 40'' - 6
33 24  Apers, Ruben -  Lotto-Soudal U23 11h 59' 50'' + 04' 44'' - 8
34 3  Saugstad, Lars 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 11h 59' 54'' + 04' 48'' - 5
35 125  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 12h 00' 01'' + 04' 55'' + 1
36 146  Bok, Willem 19  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 00' 19'' + 05' 13'' - 8
37 63  Heijden, Maik van der 20  Destil-Piels 12h 03' 26'' + 08' 20'' -
38 143  Sinschek, Nils 19  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 03' 51'' + 08' 45'' -
39 145  Bouwmans, Bryan 19  WV De Jonge Renner 12h 03' 59'' + 08' 53'' -
40 12  Gall, Felix 19  Development Team Sunweb 12h 05' 35'' + 10' 29'' -
41 15  Salmon, Martin 19  Development Team Sunweb 12h 05' 45'' + 10' 39'' + 1
42 132  Harbers, Lorenzo 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 12h 05' 50'' + 10' 44'' - 1
43 134  Lubbers, Maarten -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 12h 06' 36'' + 11' 30'' -
44 133  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyc.. 12h 06' 54'' + 11' 48'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  SEG Racing Academy 35h 46' 04'' -
2  BMC Development 35h 47' 37'' + 01' 33'' -
3  Lotto-Soudal U23 35h 48' 02'' + 01' 58'' -
4  Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 35h 48' 57'' + 02' 53'' -
5  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 35h 49' 56'' + 03' 52'' -
6  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 35h 50' 10'' + 04' 06'' -
7  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 35h 50' 34'' + 04' 30'' -
8  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 35h 53' 49'' + 07' 45'' -
9  Development Team Sunweb 35h 53' 58'' + 07' 54'' -
10  NWV Groningen 35h 54' 50'' + 08' 46'' -
11  Vlasman Cycling Team 35h 56' 34'' + 10' 30'' + 1
12  WV De Jonge Renner 35h 56' 36'' + 10' 32'' - 1
13  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 35h 58' 41'' + 12' 37'' -
14  WV De IJsselstreek 36h 00' 50'' + 14' 46'' -
15  Destil-Piels 36h 02' 35'' + 16' 31'' -
16  TWC Het Snelle Wiel 36h 03' 09'' + 17' 05'' -


© Wijnreder Media