Offenbeek - Offenbeek (9.3 km)

Route

 15 September 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Offenbeek
 Finish  Offenbeek
 Distance  9.3 km  (5.8 mi)
 Speed  53.312 km/h  (33.127 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Johansen, Jul.. (TCQ) 16h 02' 10''
 Kanter, Max (DSU) 87 points
 Dekker, David (MET) 8 points
 Johansen, Jul.. (TCQ) 16h 02' 10''
 SEG Racing Academy 48h 06' 55''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 65  Pejtersen, Johan 19  Team ColoQuick 0h 10' 28'' 5 11 - 3
2 1  Affini, Edoardo 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 03'' 7 16 - -
3 62  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick + 00' 07'' 1 3 - 1
4 44  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 19'' 64 15 - 39
5 86  Van Hoof, Ward 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 19'' 13 23 - 9
6 81  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 20'' 21 10 - 12
7 4  Schelling, Ide 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 21'' 3 6 - 2
8 43  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 21'' 9 4 - 6
9 35  Bax, Sjoerd 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 24'' 15 20 - -
10 61  Hardahl, Anders 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 24'' 16 30 - -
11 66  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 25'' 14 5 - -
12 2  Arensman, Thymen 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 26'' 33 38 - 17
13 85  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 30'' 67 39 - 41
14 105  Britton, Rhys -  Wales Racing Academy + 00' 30'' 68 44 - 42
15 42  Kanter, Max 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 31'' 4 1 - -
16 24  Oreel, Lars 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 00' 34'' 62 - - 38
17 94  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 34'' 18 - - -
18 64  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 34'' 71 - - -
19 45  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 22  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 35'' 19 19 - -
20 11  Berg, Lars van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 35'' 6 41 - 4
21 41  Heinschke, Leon 18  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 39'' 22 - - 13
22 5  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 39'' 20 7 - 11
23 32  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 41'' 23 - - -
24 6  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 42'' 2 2 - -
25 16  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 44'' 8 37 - 5
26 73  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 47'' 10 26 - -
27 71  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 50'' 35 - - -
28 82  Apers, Ruben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 51'' 12 33 - 8
29 26  Blummel, Robin 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 00' 51'' 80 - - 46
30 21  Loon, Jordi van van 22  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 00' 52'' 25 - - -
31 34  Berg, Marijn van den .. 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 53'' 11 9 - 7
32 83  Castrique, Jonas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 56'' 26 24 - -
33 136  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 20  Regio Bladel + 00' 56'' 27 28 - 14
34 22  Molenaar, Alex 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 00' 57'' 34 29 - 18
35 176  Haest, Jasper 19  Regio Willebrord + 00' 59'' 39 - - 21
36 52  Taminiaux, Lionel 22  AGO-AquaService + 00' 59'' 24 8 - -
37 171  Bierkens, Tim 18  Regio Willebrord + 00' 59'' 40 - - 22
38 142  Scholten, Wiebe 21  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 01' 00'' 38 - - -
39 145  Johannink, Jelle 21  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 01' 00'' 70 - - -
40 54  Rex, Laurenz 18  AGO-AquaService + 01' 01'' 37 14 - 20
41 33  Hoppezak, Vincent 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 01' 01'' 50 - - 30
42 116  Smit, Chiel -  NWV Groningen + 01' 01'' 41 - - 23
43 91  Ballabio, Giacomo 20  IAM Excelsior + 01' 01'' 86 12 - 49
44 141  Leemreize, Gijs -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 01' 01'' 42 - - 24
45 55  Debuy, Anthony 22  AGO-AquaService + 01' 02'' 43 46 - -
46 46  Salmon, Martin 20  Development Team Sunweb + 01' 02'' 75 - - -
47 166  Veling, Quinten 19  Regio Oost-Nederland + 01' 03'' 56 - - 33
48 31  Meijer, Gijs 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 01' 03'' 17 13 - 10
49 101  Kibble, Peter 20  Wales Racing Academy + 01' 03'' 92 40 - 53
50 114  Breukelman, Chiel 21  NWV Groningen + 01' 03'' 28 21 - -
51 12  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 05'' 29 - - -
52 76  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 05'' 44 - - 25
53 133  Poels, Xavier -  Regio Bladel + 01' 05'' 76 - - 44
54 115  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen + 01' 07'' 30 - 3 15
55 123  Wittenberg, Wim 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 07'' 45 - - 26
56 23  Wijk, Oscar van van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. + 01' 09'' 31 42 - -
57 74  Kulset, Sindre 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 09'' 98 - 5 57
58 124  Naberman, Tim 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 11'' 46 - - 27
59 194  Berg, David van de va.. -  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. + 01' 12'' 81 - - -
60 122  Iersel, Youri van van 22  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 12'' 47 34 - -
61 51  Frehen, Jérémy 19  AGO-AquaService + 01' 15'' 59 18 - 35
62 56  Paquot, Tom 18  AGO-AquaService + 01' 16'' 57 - - 34
63 14  Horst, Dennis van der.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 17'' 48 17 - 28
64 161  Bootsveld, Jelle 18  Regio Oost-Nederland + 01' 18'' 49 - - 29
65 106  Holt, Joe 20  Wales Racing Academy + 01' 18'' 83 36 - -
66 165  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 22  Regio Oost-Nederland + 01' 20'' 77 - - -
67 96  Bellia, Matteo 21  IAM Excelsior + 01' 20'' 96 - - -
68 102  Tillett, Sam 19  Wales Racing Academy + 01' 22'' 88 - - 50
69 104  Coombe, Daniel 19  Wales Racing Academy + 01' 24'' 95 - - 56
70 103  Tillett, James -  Wales Racing Academy + 01' 28'' 84 - - 48
71 184  Vester, Sebastian -  Regio De Peddelaars + 01' 28'' 65 - - 40
72 135  Celi, Abe 21  Regio Bladel + 01' 29'' 87 - - -
73 121  Bouwmans, Bryan 20  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 29'' 36 45 - 19
74 53  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService + 01' 33'' 52 35 - 31
75 172  Bakx, Kelvin -  Regio Willebrord + 01' 34'' 72 - - -
76 143  Vos, Juriaan 21  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 01' 35'' 53 - - -
77 92  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior + 01' 36'' 73 - - -
78 175  Noppen, Antonie van van -  Regio Willebrord + 01' 38'' 54 22 2 32
79 163  Schulten, Chiel 19  Regio Oost-Nederland + 01' 38'' 61 32 - 37
80 95  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior + 01' 41'' 32 43 - 16
81 63  Vingegaard, Jonas 21  Team ColoQuick + 01' 42'' 79 25 - -
82 126  Helvoirt, Koen van van -  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 43'' 78 - - 45
83 111  Haan, Sven de de -  NWV Groningen + 01' 43'' 99 - - 58
84 125  Leng, Mathijs de de 19  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 45'' 74 - 4 43
85 112  Jong, Jeen de de 22  NWV Groningen + 01' 45'' 55 - - -
86 155  Arendshorst, Jelmer 20  WV De IJsselstreek + 01' 50'' 90 - - 52
87 162  Paalman, Koen 19  Regio Oost-Nederland + 01' 50'' 94 - - 55
88 72  Urianstad, Martin 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 58'' 93 - - 54
89 173  Maas, Danny 19  Regio Willebrord + 01' 58'' 100 - - 59
90 15  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 02' 04'' 66 - - -
91 151  Arentsen, Arjan 22  WV De IJsselstreek + 02' 04'' 51 27 - -
92 152  Vierhouten, Gino 22  WV De IJsselstreek + 02' 04'' 69 - - -
93 153  Kroeze, Danny -  WV De IJsselstreek + 02' 08'' 58 - - -
94 186  Rijk, Dorus de de 20  Regio De Peddelaars + 02' 10'' 63 - - -
95 13  Dekker, David 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 02' 11'' 60 31 1 36
96 144  Tellegen, Sven 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 02' 14'' 82 - - 47
97 192  Jansen, Tom -  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. + 02' 17'' 91 - - -
98 146  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 02' 18'' 89 - - 51
99 134  Celi, Harm -  Regio Bladel + 02' 26'' 101 - - 60
100 174  Pelt, Olivier van van -  Regio Willebrord + 02' 33'' 97 - - -
101 195  Soden, Bradley 21  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. + 02' 34'' 85 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team ColoQuick 0h 31' 55'' 14 2
1 65  Pejtersen, Johan 19 0h 10' 28''
3 62  Johansen, Julius 19 0h 10' 35''
10 61  Hardahl, Anders 22 0h 10' 52''
2  SEG Racing Academy 0h 32' 14'' 21 1
2 1  Affini, Edoardo 22 0h 10' 31''
7 4  Schelling, Ide 20 0h 10' 49''
12 2  Arensman, Thymen 18 0h 10' 54''
3  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 32' 33'' 24 3
5 86  Van Hoof, Ward 19 0h 10' 47''
6 81  Thijssen, Gerben 20 0h 10' 48''
13 85  Cassaert, Loran 19 0h 10' 58''
4  Development Team Sunweb 0h 32' 35'' 27 4
4 44  Mobach, Jarno 20 0h 10' 47''
8 43  Märkl, Niklas 19 0h 10' 49''
15 42  Kanter, Max 20 0h 10' 59''
5  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 0h 33' 22'' 63 5
9 35  Bax, Sjoerd 22 0h 10' 52''
23 32  Timmermans, Justin 21 0h 11' 09''
31 34  Berg, Marijn van den 19 0h 11' 21''
6  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 0h 33' 41'' 75 7
16 24  Oreel, Lars 19 0h 11' 02''
29 26  Blummel, Robin 19 0h 11' 19''
30 21  Loon, Jordi van 22 0h 11' 20''
7  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 0h 33' 48'' 96 6
20 11  Berg, Lars van den 20 0h 11' 03''
25 16  Tuuk, Danny van der 18 0h 11' 12''
51 12  Bouwmans, Dylan 21 0h 11' 33''
8  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 0h 34' 06'' 105 9
26 73  Saugstad, Lars 21 0h 11' 15''
27 71  Resell, Erik 21 0h 11' 18''
52 76  Hvideberg, Jonas 19 0h 11' 33''
9  Wales Racing Academy 0h 34' 15'' 128 18
14 105  Britton, Rhys - 0h 10' 58''
49 101  Kibble, Peter 20 0h 11' 31''
65 106  Holt, Joe 20 0h 11' 46''
10  IAM Excelsior 0h 34' 19'' 127 11
17 94  Schäppi, Martin 21 0h 11' 02''
43 91  Ballabio, Giacomo 20 0h 11' 29''
67 96  Bellia, Matteo 21 0h 11' 48''
11  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 0h 34' 25'' 121 13
38 142  Scholten, Wiebe 21 0h 11' 28''
39 145  Johannink, Jelle 21 0h 11' 28''
44 141  Leemreize, Gijs - 0h 11' 29''
12  AGO-AquaService 0h 34' 26'' 121 10
36 52  Taminiaux, Lionel 22 0h 11' 27''
40 54  Rex, Laurenz 18 0h 11' 29''
45 55  Debuy, Anthony 22 0h 11' 30''
13  NWV Groningen 0h 34' 35'' 146 8
42 116  Smit, Chiel - 0h 11' 29''
50 114  Breukelman, Chiel 21 0h 11' 31''
54 115  Paterson, Aden - 0h 11' 35''
14  Regio Bladel 0h 34' 54'' 158 17
33 136  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 20 0h 11' 24''
53 133  Poels, Xavier - 0h 11' 33''
72 135  Celi, Abe 21 0h 11' 57''
15  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 34' 54'' 173 12
55 123  Wittenberg, Wim 19 0h 11' 35''
58 124  Naberman, Tim 19 0h 11' 39''
60 122  Iersel, Youri van 22 0h 11' 40''
16  Regio Willebrord 0h 34' 56'' 147 14
35 176  Haest, Jasper 19 0h 11' 27''
37 171  Bierkens, Tim 18 0h 11' 27''
75 172  Bakx, Kelvin - 0h 12' 02''
17  Regio Oost-Nederland 0h 35' 05'' 177 15
47 166  Veling, Quinten 19 0h 11' 31''
64 161  Bootsveld, Jelle 18 0h 11' 46''
66 165  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 22 0h 11' 48''
18  WV De IJsselstreek 0h 37' 22'' 269 16
86 155  Arendshorst, Jelmer 20 0h 12' 18''
91 151  Arentsen, Arjan 22 0h 12' 32''
92 152  Vierhouten, Gino 22 0h 12' 32''
19  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycling .. 0h 37' 27'' 257 19
59 194  Berg, David van de - 0h 11' 40''
97 192  Jansen, Tom - 0h 12' 45''
101 195  Soden, Bradley 21 0h 13' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick 16h 02' 10'' + 8
2 6  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 23'' + 00' 13'' - 1
3 4  Schelling, Ide 20  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 28'' + 00' 18'' + 7
4 42  Kanter, Max 20  Development Team Sunweb 16h 02' 30'' + 00' 20'' + 4
5 65  Pejtersen, Johan 19  Team ColoQuick 16h 02' 31'' + 00' 21'' + 18
6 11  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 02' 33'' + 00' 23'' - 2
7 1  Affini, Edoardo 22  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 34'' + 00' 24'' + 15
8 16  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 02' 42'' + 00' 32'' - 2
9 43  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb 16h 02' 44'' + 00' 34'' + 3
10 73  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 02' 45'' + 00' 35'' - 3
11 34  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 02' 47'' + 00' 37'' - 9
12 82  Apers, Ruben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 02' 49'' + 00' 39'' - 7
13 86  Van Hoof, Ward 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 02' 50'' + 00' 40'' + 14
14 66  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick 16h 02' 50'' + 00' 40'' - 1
15 35  Bax, Sjoerd 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 02' 53'' + 00' 43'' + 1
16 61  Hardahl, Anders 22  Team ColoQuick 16h 02' 55'' + 00' 45'' + 13
17 31  Meijer, Gijs 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 03' 01'' + 00' 51'' - 14
18 94  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior 16h 03' 05'' + 00' 55'' + 10
19 45  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 22  Development Team Sunweb 16h 03' 06'' + 00' 56'' - 1
20 5  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy 16h 03' 06'' + 00' 56'' - 6
21 81  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 03' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 11
22 41  Heinschke, Leon 18  Development Team Sunweb 16h 03' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 4
23 32  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 03' 12'' + 01' 02'' - 3
24 52  Taminiaux, Lionel 22  AGO-AquaService 16h 03' 12'' + 01' 02'' - 13
25 21  Loon, Jordi van 22  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 03' 23'' + 01' 13'' -
26 83  Castrique, Jonas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 03' 25'' + 01' 15'' - 11
27 136  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 20  Regio Bladel 16h 03' 27'' + 01' 17'' - 10
28 114  Breukelman, Chiel 21  NWV Groningen 16h 03' 34'' + 01' 24'' - 7
29 12  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 03' 36'' + 01' 26'' + 2
30 115  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 16h 03' 38'' + 01' 28'' -
31 23  Wijk, Oscar van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 03' 40'' + 01' 30'' - 12
32 95  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 16h 04' 12'' + 02' 02'' - 8
33 2  Arensman, Thymen 18  SEG Racing Academy 16h 06' 38'' + 04' 28'' + 3
34 22  Molenaar, Alex 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 07' 06'' + 04' 56'' - 1
35 71  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 07' 35'' + 05' 25'' + 13
36 121  Bouwmans, Bryan 20  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 41'' + 05' 31'' - 2
37 54  Rex, Laurenz 18  AGO-AquaService 16h 07' 42'' + 05' 32'' -
38 142  Scholten, Wiebe 21  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 07' 43'' + 05' 33'' + 1
39 176  Haest, Jasper 19  Regio Willebrord 16h 07' 44'' + 05' 34'' + 13
40 171  Bierkens, Tim 18  Regio Willebrord 16h 07' 44'' + 05' 34'' + 15
41 116  Smit, Chiel -  NWV Groningen 16h 07' 46'' + 05' 36'' + 15
42 141  Leemreize, Gijs -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 07' 46'' + 05' 36'' + 5
43 55  Debuy, Anthony 22  AGO-AquaService 16h 07' 47'' + 05' 37'' + 2
44 76  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 07' 50'' + 05' 40'' + 7
45 123  Wittenberg, Wim 19  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 52'' + 05' 42'' + 1
46 124  Naberman, Tim 19  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 53'' + 05' 43'' - 8
47 122  Iersel, Youri van 22  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 57'' + 05' 47'' - 3
48 14  Horst, Dennis van der 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 08' 02'' + 05' 52'' - 6
49 161  Bootsveld, Jelle 18  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 08' 02'' + 05' 52'' - 8
50 33  Hoppezak, Vincent 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 08' 09'' + 05' 59'' + 7
51 151  Arentsen, Arjan 22  WV De IJsselstreek 16h 08' 16'' + 06' 06'' - 16
52 53  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 16h 08' 17'' + 06' 07'' - 12
53 143  Vos, Juriaan 21  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 08' 20'' + 06' 10'' - 4
54 175  Noppen, Antonie van -  Regio Willebrord 16h 08' 23'' + 06' 13'' - 11
55 112  Jong, Jeen de 22  NWV Groningen 16h 08' 30'' + 06' 20'' - 2
56 166  Veling, Quinten 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 08' 35'' + 06' 25'' + 4
57 56  Paquot, Tom 18  AGO-AquaService 16h 08' 48'' + 06' 38'' + 4
58 153  Kroeze, Danny -  WV De IJsselstreek 16h 08' 53'' + 06' 43'' - 8
59 51  Frehen, Jérémy 19  AGO-AquaService 16h 08' 53'' + 06' 43'' + 3
60 13  Dekker, David 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 08' 56'' + 06' 46'' - 6
61 163  Schulten, Chiel 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 09' 07'' + 06' 57'' - 2
62 24  Oreel, Lars 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 09' 26'' + 07' 16'' + 2
63 186  Rijk, Dorus de 20  Regio De Peddelaars 16h 09' 38'' + 07' 28'' - 5
64 44  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 16h 09' 58'' + 07' 48'' + 2
65 184  Vester, Sebastian -  Regio De Peddelaars 16h 10' 30'' + 08' 20'' -
66 15  Nieuwpoort, Jelle 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 10' 51'' + 08' 41'' - 3
67 85  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 11' 07'' + 08' 57'' + 1
68 105  Britton, Rhys -  Wales Racing Academy 16h 11' 42'' + 09' 32'' + 2
69 152  Vierhouten, Gino 22  WV De IJsselstreek 16h 11' 58'' + 09' 48'' - 2
70 145  Johannink, Jelle 21  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 12' 13'' + 10' 03'' + 2
71 64  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick 16h 12' 21'' + 10' 11'' + 3
72 172  Bakx, Kelvin -  Regio Willebrord 16h 12' 37'' + 10' 27'' - 3
73 92  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior 16h 12' 52'' + 10' 42'' -
74 125  Leng, Mathijs de 19  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 12' 58'' + 10' 48'' - 3
75 46  Salmon, Martin 20  Development Team Sunweb 16h 13' 36'' + 11' 26'' + 3
76 133  Poels, Xavier -  Regio Bladel 16h 13' 37'' + 11' 27'' + 1
77 165  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 22  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 13' 50'' + 11' 40'' - 2
78 126  Helvoirt, Koen van -  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 14' 14'' + 12' 04'' - 2
79 63  Vingegaard, Jonas 21  Team ColoQuick 16h 14' 36'' + 12' 26'' -
80 26  Blummel, Robin 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 14' 38'' + 12' 28'' + 1
81 194  Berg, David van de -  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. 16h 15' 17'' + 13' 07'' + 1
82 144  Tellegen, Sven 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 15' 32'' + 13' 22'' - 2
83 106  Holt, Joe 20  Wales Racing Academy 16h 16' 28'' + 14' 18'' + 1
84 103  Tillett, James -  Wales Racing Academy 16h 17' 18'' + 15' 08'' + 1
85 195  Soden, Bradley 21  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. 16h 17' 22'' + 15' 12'' - 2
86 91  Ballabio, Giacomo 20  IAM Excelsior 16h 18' 19'' + 16' 09'' + 1
87 135  Celi, Abe 21  Regio Bladel 16h 18' 23'' + 16' 13'' - 1
88 102  Tillett, Sam 19  Wales Racing Academy 16h 19' 58'' + 17' 48'' + 1
89 146  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 20' 08'' + 17' 58'' - 1
90 155  Arendshorst, Jelmer 20  WV De IJsselstreek 16h 20' 29'' + 18' 19'' -
91 192  Jansen, Tom -  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. 16h 22' 06'' + 19' 56'' -
92 101  Kibble, Peter 20  Wales Racing Academy 16h 23' 26'' + 21' 16'' + 1
93 72  Urianstad, Martin 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 23' 44'' + 21' 34'' - 1
94 162  Paalman, Koen 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 25' 04'' + 22' 54'' -
95 104  Coombe, Daniel 19  Wales Racing Academy 16h 25' 20'' + 23' 10'' + 1
96 96  Bellia, Matteo 21  IAM Excelsior 16h 25' 29'' + 23' 19'' + 1
97 174  Pelt, Olivier van -  Regio Willebrord 16h 26' 16'' + 24' 06'' - 2
98 74  Kulset, Sindre 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 26' 32'' + 24' 22'' + 1
99 111  Haan, Sven de -  NWV Groningen 16h 26' 49'' + 24' 39'' - 1
100 173  Maas, Danny 19  Regio Willebrord 16h 38' 12'' + 36' 02'' -
101 134  Celi, Harm -  Regio Bladel 16h 42' 26'' + 40' 16'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Kanter, Max 20  Development Team Sunweb 87 pts -
2 6  Kooistra, Marten 20  SEG Racing Academy 75 pts -12 pts -
3 62  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick 60 pts -27 pts -
4 43  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb 42 pts -45 pts -
5 66  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick 34 pts -53 pts + 2
6 4  Schelling, Ide 20  SEG Racing Academy 32 pts -55 pts + 4
7 5  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy 32 pts -55 pts - 2
8 52  Taminiaux, Lionel 22  AGO-AquaService 29 pts -58 pts - 2
9 34  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 28 pts -59 pts - 1
10 81  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 27 pts -60 pts + 4
11 65  Pejtersen, Johan 19  Team ColoQuick 25 pts -62 pts
12 91  Ballabio, Giacomo 20  IAM Excelsior 25 pts -62 pts - 3
13 31  Meijer, Gijs 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 22 pts -65 pts - 2
14 54  Rex, Laurenz 18  AGO-AquaService 22 pts -65 pts - 2
15 44  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 22 pts -65 pts + 8
16 1  Affini, Edoardo 22  SEG Racing Academy 21 pts -66 pts + 22
17 14  Horst, Dennis van der 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 19 pts -68 pts - 4
18 51  Frehen, Jérémy 19  AGO-AquaService 16 pts -71 pts - 3
19 45  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 22  Development Team Sunweb 15 pts -72 pts - 3
20 35  Bax, Sjoerd 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 14 pts -73 pts + 4
21 114  Breukelman, Chiel 21  NWV Groningen 14 pts -73 pts - 4
22 175  Noppen, Antonie van -  Regio Willebrord 13 pts -74 pts - 4
23 86  Van Hoof, Ward 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 12 pts -75 pts
24 83  Castrique, Jonas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 12 pts -75 pts - 5
25 63  Vingegaard, Jonas 21  Team ColoQuick 12 pts -75 pts - 5
26 73  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10 pts -77 pts - 5
27 151  Arentsen, Arjan 22  WV De IJsselstreek 9 pts -78 pts - 5
28 136  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 20  Regio Bladel 7 pts -80 pts - 3
29 22  Molenaar, Alex 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 7 pts -80 pts - 3
30 61  Hardahl, Anders 22  Team ColoQuick 6 pts -81 pts
31 13  Dekker, David 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 6 pts -81 pts - 4
32 163  Schulten, Chiel 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 6 pts -81 pts - 4
33 82  Apers, Ruben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 5 pts -82 pts - 4
34 122  Iersel, Youri van 22  WV De Jonge Renner 5 pts -82 pts - 3
35 53  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 5 pts -82 pts - 5
36 106  Holt, Joe 20  Wales Racing Academy 5 pts -82 pts - 4
37 16  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4 pts -83 pts - 4
38 2  Arensman, Thymen 18  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts -83 pts
39 85  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3 pts -84 pts
40 101  Kibble, Peter 20  Wales Racing Academy 3 pts -84 pts - 6
41 11  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 2 pts -85 pts - 6
42 23  Wijk, Oscar van 20  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 2 pts -85 pts - 6
43 95  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 2 pts -85 pts - 6
44 105  Britton, Rhys -  Wales Racing Academy 2 pts -85 pts
45 121  Bouwmans, Bryan 20  WV De Jonge Renner 1 pts -86 pts - 6
46 55  Debuy, Anthony 22  AGO-AquaService 1 pts -86 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Dekker, David 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8 pts -
2 175  Noppen, Antonie van -  Regio Willebrord 7 pts -1 pts -
3 115  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 1 pts -7 pts -
4 125  Leng, Mathijs de 19  WV De Jonge Renner 1 pts -7 pts -
5 74  Kulset, Sindre 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 1 pts -7 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick 16h 02' 10'' + 5
2 4  Schelling, Ide 20  SEG Racing Academy 16h 02' 28'' + 00' 18'' + 5
3 65  Pejtersen, Johan 19  Team ColoQuick 16h 02' 31'' + 00' 21'' + 8
4 11  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 02' 33'' + 00' 23'' - 1
5 16  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 02' 42'' + 00' 32'' -
6 43  Märkl, Niklas 19  Development Team Sunweb 16h 02' 44'' + 00' 34'' + 2
7 34  Berg, Marijn van den 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 02' 47'' + 00' 37'' - 6
8 82  Apers, Ruben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 02' 49'' + 00' 39'' - 4
9 86  Van Hoof, Ward 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 02' 50'' + 00' 40'' + 5
10 31  Meijer, Gijs 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 03' 01'' + 00' 51'' - 8
11 5  Meeus, Jordi 20  SEG Racing Academy 16h 03' 06'' + 00' 56'' - 2
12 81  Thijssen, Gerben 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 03' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 4
13 41  Heinschke, Leon 18  Development Team Sunweb 16h 03' 10'' + 01' 00'' -
14 136  Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van 20  Regio Bladel 16h 03' 27'' + 01' 17'' - 4
15 115  Paterson, Aden -  NWV Groningen 16h 03' 38'' + 01' 28'' -
16 95  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 16h 04' 12'' + 02' 02'' - 4
17 2  Arensman, Thymen 18  SEG Racing Academy 16h 06' 38'' + 04' 28'' + 2
18 22  Molenaar, Alex 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 07' 06'' + 04' 56'' - 1
19 121  Bouwmans, Bryan 20  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 41'' + 05' 31'' - 1
20 54  Rex, Laurenz 18  AGO-AquaService 16h 07' 42'' + 05' 32'' -
21 176  Haest, Jasper 19  Regio Willebrord 16h 07' 44'' + 05' 34'' + 8
22 171  Bierkens, Tim 18  Regio Willebrord 16h 07' 44'' + 05' 34'' + 9
23 116  Smit, Chiel -  NWV Groningen 16h 07' 46'' + 05' 36'' + 9
24 141  Leemreize, Gijs -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 07' 46'' + 05' 36'' + 3
25 76  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 07' 50'' + 05' 40'' + 3
26 123  Wittenberg, Wim 19  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 52'' + 05' 42'' -
27 124  Naberman, Tim 19  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 07' 53'' + 05' 43'' - 6
28 14  Horst, Dennis van der 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 08' 02'' + 05' 52'' - 4
29 161  Bootsveld, Jelle 18  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 08' 02'' + 05' 52'' - 6
30 33  Hoppezak, Vincent 19  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 16h 08' 09'' + 05' 59'' + 3
31 53  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 16h 08' 17'' + 06' 07'' - 9
32 175  Noppen, Antonie van -  Regio Willebrord 16h 08' 23'' + 06' 13'' - 7
33 166  Veling, Quinten 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 08' 35'' + 06' 25'' + 2
34 56  Paquot, Tom 18  AGO-AquaService 16h 08' 48'' + 06' 38'' + 2
35 51  Frehen, Jérémy 19  AGO-AquaService 16h 08' 53'' + 06' 43'' + 2
36 13  Dekker, David 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 16h 08' 56'' + 06' 46'' - 6
37 163  Schulten, Chiel 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 09' 07'' + 06' 57'' - 3
38 24  Oreel, Lars 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 09' 26'' + 07' 16'' -
39 44  Mobach, Jarno 20  Development Team Sunweb 16h 09' 58'' + 07' 48'' + 1
40 184  Vester, Sebastian -  Regio De Peddelaars 16h 10' 30'' + 08' 20'' - 1
41 85  Cassaert, Loran 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 16h 11' 07'' + 08' 57'' -
42 105  Britton, Rhys -  Wales Racing Academy 16h 11' 42'' + 09' 32'' -
43 125  Leng, Mathijs de 19  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 12' 58'' + 10' 48'' -
44 133  Poels, Xavier -  Regio Bladel 16h 13' 37'' + 11' 27'' + 1
45 126  Helvoirt, Koen van -  WV De Jonge Renner 16h 14' 14'' + 12' 04'' - 1
46 26  Blummel, Robin 19  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenb.. 16h 14' 38'' + 12' 28'' + 1
47 144  Tellegen, Sven 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 15' 32'' + 13' 22'' - 1
48 103  Tillett, James -  Wales Racing Academy 16h 17' 18'' + 15' 08'' -
49 91  Ballabio, Giacomo 20  IAM Excelsior 16h 18' 19'' + 16' 09'' -
50 102  Tillett, Sam 19  Wales Racing Academy 16h 19' 58'' + 17' 48'' + 1
51 146  Varweg, Christian -  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 16h 20' 08'' + 17' 58'' - 1
52 155  Arendshorst, Jelmer 20  WV De IJsselstreek 16h 20' 29'' + 18' 19'' -
53 101  Kibble, Peter 20  Wales Racing Academy 16h 23' 26'' + 21' 16'' + 1
54 72  Urianstad, Martin 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 23' 44'' + 21' 34'' - 1
55 162  Paalman, Koen 19  Regio Oost-Nederland 16h 25' 04'' + 22' 54'' -
56 104  Coombe, Daniel 19  Wales Racing Academy 16h 25' 20'' + 23' 10'' -
57 74  Kulset, Sindre 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 16h 26' 32'' + 24' 22'' + 1
58 111  Haan, Sven de -  NWV Groningen 16h 26' 49'' + 24' 39'' - 1
59 173  Maas, Danny 19  Regio Willebrord 16h 38' 12'' + 36' 02'' -
60 134  Celi, Harm -  Regio Bladel 16h 42' 26'' + 40' 16'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  SEG Racing Academy 48h 06' 55'' -
2  Team ColoQuick 48h 07' 11'' + 00' 16'' + 2
3  Lotto-Soudal U23 48h 08' 05'' + 01' 10'' + 3
4  Development Team Sunweb 48h 08' 07'' + 01' 12'' + 1
5  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 48h 08' 23'' + 01' 28'' - 3
6  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 48h 08' 51'' + 01' 56'' - 3
7  Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg 48h 09' 17'' + 02' 22'' -
8  NWV Groningen 48h 10' 44'' + 03' 49'' -
9  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 48h 18' 10'' + 11' 15'' + 1
10  AGO-AquaService 48h 18' 30'' + 11' 35'' - 1
11  IAM Excelsior 48h 19' 13'' + 12' 18'' -
12  WV De Jonge Renner 48h 23' 12'' + 16' 17'' -
13  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam 48h 23' 16'' + 16' 21'' -
14  Regio Willebrord 48h 23' 47'' + 16' 52'' -
15  Regio Oost-Nederland 48h 24' 10'' + 17' 15'' -
16  WV De IJsselstreek 48h 28' 17'' + 21' 22'' -
17  Regio Bladel 48h 31' 19'' + 24' 24'' -
18  Wales Racing Academy 48h 32' 09'' + 25' 14'' -
19  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycling Team 48h 54' 45'' + 47' 50'' -


© Wijnreder Media