Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 55  Veenendaal, Hidde van NED 2001-02-03 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 43' 11''
2 61  Belle, Loe van NED 2002-01-24 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 43' 11'' + 00' 00''
3 1  Habets, Jordan NED 2001-11-15 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 43' 11'' + 00' 00''
4 132  Vergote, Diel BEL 2002-06-10 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 43' 12'' + 00' 01''
5 11  Buters, Joris NED 2002-03-03 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 43' 14'' + 00' 03''
6 49  Kooij, Olav NED 2001-10-17 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
7 131  Pollefliet, Gianluca BEL 2002-01-28 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
8 64  Kok, Mathijs de NED 2002-09-15 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
9 73  Spenkelink, Ian NED 2001-08-09 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
10 93  Rost, Magnus DEN 2001-02-14 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
11 77  Kars, Hugo NED 2002-07-03 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
12 7  Dhaeye, Enrico BEL 2001-02-02 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
13 9  Romers, Boris NED 2002-11-19 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
14 15  Teerlinck, Alexander BEL 2002-07-30 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
15 29  Van Laer, Pieter BEL 2002-06-30 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
16 127  Rasenberg, Martijn NED 2001-11-09 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
17 60  Bergh, Stan van den NED 2001-01-28 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
18 116  De Rijk, Sim BEL 2002-01-11 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
19 117  Bertels, Lode BEL 2001-09-05 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
20 78  Hezeman, Rick NED 2001-07-17 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
21 141  Miny, Gilles LUX 2002-10-30 16  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
22 17  Van Poppel, Sebastien BEL 2001-04-07 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
23 98  Erringsø, Frederik DEN 2002-07-31 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
24 28  Neffgen, Tim GER 2002-04-01 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
25 25  Meeusen, Rik BEL 2001-10-13 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
26 23  De Preter, Emiel BEL 2002-12-19 16  Heist Cycling Team 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
27 81  Hanegraaf, Stijn NED 2002-04-15 17  WV Schijndel 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
28 40  Peetoom, Nelson NED 2001-12-20 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
29 142  Schomburg, Marten GER 2001-01-20 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
30 71  Bosma, Tjipke NED 2002-06-06 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
31 38  Rombauts, Daan BEL 2001-11-19 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
32 88  Swenne, Delano NED 2002-08-31 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
33 128  Alvarado, Salvador NED 2002-03-17 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
34 74  Ellermann, Leon NED 2002-07-19 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
35 89  Meijdam, Sam NED 2001-09-27 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
36 19  Boeckx, Seppe BEL 2002-03-28 17  Heist Cycling Team 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
37 84  Vreeswijk, Noah NED 2001-12-23 17  WV Schijndel 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
38 120  Verbeeck, Calvin BEL 2001-04-19 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
39 5  Van Laer, Lars BEL 2002-09-05 16  Davo Cycling Team 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
40 135  Wijnands, Lars NED 2001-07-18 18  District Limburg 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
41 14  Nonneman, Maxim BEL 2001-04-18 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
42 30  Verlinden, Jordi BEL 2002-12-12 16  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
43 20  Roodhooft, Karsten BEL 2002-07-03 17  Heist Cycling Team 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
44 136  Zoomers, Lars NED 2002-04-12 17  District Limburg 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
45 13  Lefevre, Ruben BEL 2001-04-18 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
46 100  Madsen, Rasmus DEN 2002-04-21 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
47 57  Pavone, Gianni NED 2001-06-10 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
48 43  De Gendt, Senne BEL 2002-04-11 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
49 80  Schipstal, Guus van NED 2002-07-14 17  WV Schijndel 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
50 56  Arrammach, Kevin NED 2001-09-01 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
51 8  Van Roy, Tristan BEL 2002-01-30 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
52 97  Voldbjerg, Carl DEN 2001-08-09 18  Herning CK Junior 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
53 83  Willems, Dennis NED 2001-04-03 18  WV Schijndel 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
54 90  Straten, Xander van NED 2002-05-24 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 43' 37'' + 00' 26''
55 113  Verstegen, Kenneth BEL 2002-01-22 17  Wielerteam Ieper-Houland 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
56 91  Hansen, Nicholas DEN 2001-07-06 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
57 103  Lee, Jardi van der NED 2001-08-06 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
58 68  Veen, Aldert van der NED 2001-08-24 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
59 99  Dalner, Julius DEN 2002-06-07 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
60 18  Vercauteren, Thomas BEL 2001-02-07 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
61 104  Keller, Joris NED 2002-06-24 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
62 72  Kriek, Vincent NED 2002-12-05 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
63 52  Slokkers, Yoeri NED 2001-08-21 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
64 37  Decoster, Michael BEL 2001-05-07 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
65 119  Reunis, Rowdy NED 2002-12-08 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
66 143  Wilk, Luke GER 2001-12-16 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
67 2  Stevens, Daan BEL 2002-05-10 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
68 3  Debaele, Jorre BEL 2001-09-07 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
69 63  Prosman, Pieter NED 2002-01-26 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
70 50  Bierkens, Luuk NED 2002-06-14 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
71 140  Radmacher, Nils GER 2002-06-21 17  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
72 87  Luijten, Noel NED 2002-08-28 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
73 95  Mikkelsen, Philip DEN 2002-02-04 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
74 53  Timmermans, Tristan NED 2001-08-12 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
75 10  Poleij, Arjan NED 2001-03-25 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
76 96  Morkeberg, Marius DEN 2002-08-28 16  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
77 144  Burghardt, Luis GER 2001-03-05 18  Team Wipotec RLP 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
78 118  Dejonghe, Kjell BEL 2002-01-11 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
79 21  De Vos, Toon BEL 2002-08-01 17  Heist Cycling Team 2h 43' 42'' + 00' 31''
80 129  Prince, Jamie NED 2001-11-20 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 43' 51'' + 00' 40''
81 16  Van Den Schoor, Mats BEL 2001-03-23 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
82 4  Vanderaerden, Wout BEL 2002-01-20 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
83 92  Njor, Marckus DEN 2001-06-25 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
84 138  Adriaans, Bowen NED 2001-09-13 17  District Limburg 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
85 42  Van Roosbroeck, Jan BEL 2001-05-15 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
86 51  Hennekam, Tim NED 2002-05-25 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
87 111  Maertens, Jawen BEL 2002-07-01 17  Wielerteam Ieper-Houland 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
88 48  Vispoel, Ronin BEL 2001-02-09 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
89 24  Boutayab, Ilyes BEL 2002-05-21 17  Heist Cycling Team 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
90 58  Oorschot, Robin van NED 2002-08-26 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
91 94  Rønhede, Thorolf DEN 2001-02-26 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
92 54  Wiskerke, Joran NED 2002-05-24 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 43' 52'' + 00' 41''
93 133  Widdershoven, Jochem NED 2002-09-06 16  District Limburg 2h 43' 59'' + 00' 48''
94 137  Douven, Daan NED 2002-02-28 17  District Limburg 2h 43' 59'' + 00' 48''
95 26  Arnouts, Brent BEL 2001-07-02 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 43' 59'' + 00' 48''
96 105  Voort, Tim van der NED 2002-08-06 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 44' 03'' + 00' 52''
97 86  Cambeis, Merlin GER 2002-08-09 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 44' 08'' + 00' 57''
98 59  Hoeven, Luc van der NED 2001-04-09 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 44' 15'' + 01' 04''
99 22  De Cock, Robbe BEL 2001-04-27 18  Heist Cycling Team 2h 44' 15'' + 01' 04''
100 33  Goos, Liam BEL 2002-01-03 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 2h 44' 18'' + 01' 07''
101 41  Jacobs, Yorben BEL 2002-03-06 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 2h 44' 22'' + 01' 11''
102 115  Permentier, Emano BEL 2001-08-23 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 44' 22'' + 01' 11''
103 85  Kappel, Geert van NED 2001-09-30 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 44' 26'' + 01' 15''
104 27  Jacobs, Tuur BEL 2002-01-28 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 44' 34'' + 01' 23''
105 75  Hoek, Sten NED 2001-05-18 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 44' 44'' + 01' 33''
106 109  Deborggraeve, Matthew BEL 2001-03-31 18  Wielerteam Ieper-Houland 2h 44' 49'' + 01' 38''
107 79  Blom, Mathijs de NED 2002-10-16 16  WV Schijndel 2h 44' 57'' + 01' 46''
108 45  De Waele, Siebe BEL 2002-06-25 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 45' 47'' + 02' 36''
109 76  Stuiver, Ard NED 2001-12-24 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 46' 31'' + 03' 20''
110 82  Maas, Aleksandr NED 2001-09-10 17  WV Schijndel 2h 47' 41'' + 04' 30''
111 6  Corvers, Milan BEL 2002-02-14 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 48' 33'' + 05' 22''
112 67  Schaasberg, Daan NED 2001-08-26 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 50' 09'' + 06' 58''
DNF 12  Verkoeyen, Michiel BEL 2001-10-25 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 31  De Batist, Lewis BEL 2002-10-27 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 34  Sebrechts, Wout BEL 2002-12-18 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 35  Snijders, Wiebe BEL 2002-07-23 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 36  Vermeulen, Jeroom BEL 2002-10-02 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
DNF 39  De Kok, Lars BEL 2001-08-14 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech..
DNF 44  De Vos, Sander BEL 2002-04-10 17  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 46  Malfait, Willem BEL 2001-02-21 18  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 47  Van Parys, Jordy BEL 2002-04-05 17  Isorex Cycling Team
DNF 62  Groot, Mark de NED 2002-04-20 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop..
DNF 69  Izerloo, Beau van NED 2002-12-10 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 106  Melching, Gabriel NED 2002-01-06 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 114  Expeels, Tjorven BEL 2002-03-04 17  Wielerteam Ieper-Houland
DNF 130  Dhondt, Jarno NED 2002-08-29 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D..
DNF 134  Jacobs, Jasper NED 2002-06-09 17  District Limburg
DNF 139  Lauf, Marc GER 2001-08-03 18  Team Wipotec RLP
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 8h 10' 25'' 65
1 55  Veenendaal, Hidde van 14 2h 43' 11''
17 60  Bergh, Stan van den 14 2h 43' 37''
47 57  Pavone, Gianni 14 2h 43' 37''
2  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA Drink 8h 10' 26'' 27
4 132  Vergote, Diel 13 2h 43' 12''
7 131  Pollefliet, Gianluca 13 2h 43' 37''
16 127  Rasenberg, Martijn 14 2h 43' 37''
3  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 8h 10' 28'' 30
5 11  Buters, Joris 13 2h 43' 14''
12 7  Dhaeye, Enrico 14 2h 43' 37''
13 9  Romers, Boris 13 2h 43' 37''
4  Streetjump-Forte Development.. 8h 10' 30'' 79
2 61  Belle, Loe van 13 2h 43' 11''
8 64  Kok, Mathijs de 13 2h 43' 37''
69 63  Prosman, Pieter 13 2h 43' 42''
5  Davo Cycling Team 8h 10' 30'' 109
3 1  Habets, Jordan 14 2h 43' 11''
39 5  Van Laer, Lars 13 2h 43' 37''
67 2  Stevens, Daan 13 2h 43' 42''
6  De IJsselstreek 8h 10' 51'' 40
9 73  Spenkelink, Ian 14 2h 43' 37''
11 77  Kars, Hugo 13 2h 43' 37''
20 78  Hezeman, Rick 14 2h 43' 37''
7  WAC Team Hoboken 8h 10' 51'' 64
15 29  Van Laer, Pieter 13 2h 43' 37''
24 28  Neffgen, Tim 13 2h 43' 37''
25 25  Meeusen, Rik 14 2h 43' 37''
8  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 8h 10' 51'' 75
18 116  De Rijk, Sim 14 2h 43' 37''
19 117  Bertels, Lode 14 2h 43' 37''
38 120  Verbeeck, Calvin 14 2h 43' 37''
9  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 8h 10' 51'' 77
14 15  Teerlinck, Alexander 13 2h 43' 37''
22 17  Van Poppel, Sebastien 14 2h 43' 37''
41 14  Nonneman, Maxim 14 2h 43' 37''
10  Heist Cycling Team 8h 10' 51'' 105
26 23  De Preter, Emiel 13 2h 43' 37''
36 19  Boeckx, Seppe 13 2h 43' 37''
43 20  Roodhooft, Karsten 13 2h 43' 37''
11  WV Schijndel 8h 10' 51'' 113
27 81  Hanegraaf, Stijn 13 2h 43' 37''
37 84  Vreeswijk, Noah 14 2h 43' 37''
49 80  Schipstal, Guus van 13 2h 43' 37''
12  Herning CK Junior 8h 10' 51'' 121
23 98  Erringsø, Frederik 13 2h 43' 37''
46 100  Madsen, Rasmus 13 2h 43' 37''
52 97  Voldbjerg, Carl 14 2h 43' 37''
13  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 8h 10' 51'' 121
32 88  Swenne, Delano 13 2h 43' 37''
35 89  Meijdam, Sam 14 2h 43' 37''
54 90  Straten, Xander van 13 2h 43' 37''
14  Team Wipotec RLP 8h 10' 56'' 116
21 141  Miny, Gilles 13 2h 43' 37''
29 142  Schomburg, Marten 14 2h 43' 37''
66 143  Wilk, Luke 14 2h 43' 42''
15  De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen 8h 10' 56'' 123
28 40  Peetoom, Nelson 14 2h 43' 37''
31 38  Rombauts, Daan 14 2h 43' 37''
64 37  Decoster, Michael 14 2h 43' 42''
16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 11' 01'' 139
6 49  Kooij, Olav 14 2h 43' 37''
63 52  Slokkers, Yoeri 14 2h 43' 42''
70 50  Bierkens, Luuk 13 2h 43' 42''
17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 8h 11' 01'' 139
10 93  Rost, Magnus 14 2h 43' 37''
56 91  Hansen, Nicholas 14 2h 43' 42''
73 95  Mikkelsen, Philip 13 2h 43' 42''
18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8h 11' 01'' 150
30 71  Bosma, Tjipke 13 2h 43' 37''
58 68  Veen, Aldert van der 14 2h 43' 42''
62 72  Kriek, Vincent 13 2h 43' 42''
19  District Limburg 8h 11' 06'' 168
40 135  Wijnands, Lars 14 2h 43' 37''
44 136  Zoomers, Lars 13 2h 43' 37''
84 138  Adriaans, Bowen 14 2h 43' 52''
20  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 11' 27'' 214
57 103  Lee, Jardi van der 14 2h 43' 42''
61 104  Keller, Joris 13 2h 43' 42''
96 105  Voort, Tim van der 13 2h 44' 03''
21  Wielerteam Ieper-Houland 8h 12' 23'' 248
55 113  Verstegen, Kenneth 13 2h 43' 42''
87 111  Maertens, Jawen 13 2h 43' 52''
106 109  Deborggraeve, Matthew 14 2h 44' 49''
22  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 13' 16'' 244
48 43  De Gendt, Senne 13 2h 43' 37''
88 48  Vispoel, Ronin 14 2h 43' 52''
108 45  De Waele, Siebe 13 2h 45' 47''


© Wijnreder Media