Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 11  Vleuten, Annemiek van NED 1982-10-08 37  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 34' 55''
2 21  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 32  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 35' 37'' + 00' 42''
3 74  Mackaij, Floortje NED 1995-10-18 24  Team Sunweb 3h 35' 37'' + 00' 42''
4 1  Blaak, Chantal NED 1989-10-22 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 35' 37'' + 00' 42''
5 84  Dijk, Ellen van NED 1987-02-11 33  Trek-Segafredo 3h 35' 39'' + 00' 44''
6 151  Banks, Lizzy GBR 1990-11-07 29  Bigla-Katusha 3h 36' 08'' + 01' 13''
7 22  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 30  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 36' 08'' + 01' 13''
8 164  Hosking, Chloe AUS 1990-10-01 29  Rally Cycling 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
9 5  Bos, Jip van den NED 1996-04-12 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
10 61  Biannic, Aude FRA 1991-03-27 28  Movistar Team Women 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
11 34  Cecchini, Elena ITA 1992-05-25 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
12 15  Roy, Sarah AUS 1986-02-27 34  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
13 155  Reusser, Marlen SUI 1991-09-20 28  Bigla-Katusha 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
14 41  Korevaar, Jeanne NED 1996-09-24 23  CCC-Liv 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
15 85  Winder, Ruth USA 1993-07-09 26  Trek-Segafredo 3h 36' 25'' + 01' 30''
16 33  Barnes, Hannah GBR 1993-05-04 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 36' 31'' + 01' 36''
17 45  Paladin, Soraya ITA 1993-05-04 26  CCC-Liv 3h 36' 31'' + 01' 36''
18 73  Koch, Franziska GER 2000-07-13 19  Team Sunweb 3h 36' 33'' + 01' 38''
19 3  Majerus, Christine LUX 1987-02-25 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 36' 53'' + 01' 58''
20 116  Parkinson, Abby-Mae GBR 1997-07-30 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 36' 53'' + 01' 58''
21 13  Elvin, Gracie AUS 1988-10-31 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 36' 53'' + 01' 58''
22 206  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 38' 04'' + 03' 09''
23 72  Jackson, Alison CAN 1988-12-14 31  Team Sunweb 3h 38' 09'' + 03' 14''
24 54  Kitchen, Lauren AUS 1990-11-21 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 38' 09'' + 03' 14''
25 35  Cromwell, Tiffany AUS 1988-07-06 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 38' 12'' + 03' 17''
26 71  Andersen, Susanne NOR 1998-07-23 21  Team Sunweb 3h 38' 12'' + 03' 17''
27 46  Bertizzolo, Sofia ITA 1997-08-21 22  CCC-Liv 3h 38' 15'' + 03' 20''
28 23  Chursina, Anastasia RUS 1995-04-07 24  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 38' 15'' + 03' 20''
29 96  Gogh, Natalie van NED 1974-09-14 45  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 38' 15'' + 03' 20''
30 165  Poidevin, Sara CAN 1996-05-07 23  Rally Cycling 3h 38' 15'' + 03' 20''
26  Yonamine, Eri JPN 1991-04-25 28  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 38' 15'' + 03' 20''
32 112  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 39' 00'' + 04' 05''
33 4  Uneken, Lonneke NED 2000-03-02 19  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 39' 05'' + 04' 10''
34 75  Rivera, Coryn USA 1992-08-26 27  Team Sunweb 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
35 175  Penton, Sara SWE 1988-11-15 31  Drops 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
36 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van NED 1985-10-29 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
37 113  Christmas, Dani GBR 1987-12-21 32  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
38 236  Soto, Catalina CHI 2001-04-08 18  WCC Team 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
39 12  Brown, Grace AUS 1992-07-07 27  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
40 43  Markus, Riejanne NED 1994-09-01 25  CCC-Liv 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
41 2  Buurman, Eva NED 1994-09-07 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 39' 20'' + 04' 25''
42 42  Kuijpers, Evy NED 1995-02-15 25  CCC-Liv 3h 39' 23'' + 04' 28''
43 44  Demey, Valerie BEL 1994-01-17 26  CCC-Liv 3h 39' 23'' + 04' 28''
44 14  Ensing, Janneke NED 1986-09-21 33  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 39' 30'' + 04' 35''
45 31  Erath, Tanja GER 1989-10-07 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 47'' + 05' 52''
46 176  Geloof, Marjolein van.. NED 1996-03-27 23  Drops 3h 40' 47'' + 05' 52''
47 142  Ton, Quinty NED 1998-08-04 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 3h 40' 47'' + 05' 52''
48 126  Waterreus, Kylie NED 1998-03-22 21  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 3h 40' 47'' + 05' 52''
49 203  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 40' 47'' + 05' 52''
50 105  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
51 183  Heine, Vita NOR 1984-11-21 35  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
52 215  Newsom, Emily USA 1983-09-04 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
53 94  Slik, Rozanne NED 1991-04-12 28  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
54 52  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
55 152  Jørgensen, Emma DEN 1999-07-26 20  Bigla-Katusha 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
56 201  Kasper, Romy GER 1988-05-05 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
57 32  Barnes, Alice GBR 1995-07-17 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
58 51  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
59 205  Veen, Esther van NED 1990-09-27 29  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
60 64  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 29  Movistar Team Women 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
61 56  Chapman, Brodie AUS 1991-04-09 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
62 53  Fahlin, Emilia SWE 1988-10-24 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
63 86  Worrack, Trixi GER 1981-09-28 38  Trek-Segafredo 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
64 226  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
65 224  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 21  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
66 114  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 40' 49'' + 05' 54''
67 76  Soek, Julia NED 1990-12-12 29  Team Sunweb 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
68 104  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
69 222  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
70 225  Pollicini, Silvia ITA 1998-12-31 21  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
71 202  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
72 135  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 21  Ciclotel 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
73 95  Van Den Steen, Kelly BEL 1995-09-01 24  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 42' 42'' + 07' 47''
DNF 6  Schneider, Skylar USA 1998-09-03 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF 16  Tenniglo, Moniek NED 1988-05-02 31  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 24  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF 25  Trevisi, Anna ITA 1992-05-08 27  Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF 36  Ludwig, Hannah GER 2000-02-15 20  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 55  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 62  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 24  Movistar Team Women
DNF 63  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 24  Movistar Team Women
DNF 65  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 26  Movistar Team Women
DNF 66  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 27  Movistar Team Women
DNF 81  Brand, Lucinda NED 1989-07-02 30  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 82  Cordon, Audrey FRA 1989-09-22 30  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 83  Henttala, Lotta FIN 1989-06-28 30  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 91  Fournier, Roxane FRA 1991-11-07 28  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 92  Ratto, Rossella ITA 1993-10-20 26  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 93  Schokkaert, Febe BEL 1999-12-05 20  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 101  Docx, Mieke BEL 1996-06-08 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 102  Hanselmann, Nicole SUI 1991-05-06 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 103  Schweinberger, Christ.. AUT 1996-10-29 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 111  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 115  Van De Velde, Julie BEL 1993-06-02 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 121  Defour, Lara BEL 1997-11-12 22  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 122  Delbaere, Fien BEL 1996-04-21 23  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 123  Ehrler, Désirée SUI 1991-08-20 28  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 124  Badegruber, Anna AUT 1997-01-14 23  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 125  Houtum, Céline van NED 1997-03-12 22  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 131  Kononenko, Valeriya UKR 1990-05-14 29  Ciclotel
DNF 132  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-01-01 20  Ciclotel
DNF 133  Van De Vel, Sara BEL 1994-08-06 25  Ciclotel
DNF 134  Reis, Daniela POR 1993-04-06 26  Ciclotel
DNF 136  Velzen, Bryony van NED 1996-05-14 23  Ciclotel
DNF 141  Beijer, Inez NED 1995-11-22 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 143  Hofman, Merel NED 1998-01-04 22  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 144  Klement, Melanie NED 1994-05-03 25  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 145  Duin, Maike van der NED 2001-09-12 18  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 146  Wasmus, Nienke NED 1999-10-23 20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 153  Harvey, Mikayla NZL 1998-09-07 21  Bigla-Katusha
DNF 154  Wright, Sophie GBR 1999-03-15 20  Bigla-Katusha
DNF 156  Thomas, Leah USA 1989-05-30 30  Bigla-Katusha
DNF 162  Franz, Heidi USA 1995-01-14 25  Rally Cycling
DNF 163  Ganzar, Leigh Ann USA 1989-09-08 30  Rally Cycling
DNF 171  Bennett, Elizabeth GBR 1999-08-18 20  Drops
DNF 173  Moberg, Emilie NOR 1991-07-12 28  Drops
DNF 174  Smekal, Finja GER 2001-02-28 19  Drops
DNF 181  Haar, Lucy van der GBR 1994-09-20 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 182  Midtsveen, Natalie NOR 2001-06-25 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 184  Lorvik, Ingrid NOR 1986-02-21 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 185  Richioud, Greta FRA 1996-10-11 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 186  Lutro, Amalie NOR 2000-03-15 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn NED 2000-01-04 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 192  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne NED 2000-02-26 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 193  Jonkers, Eva NED 2000-10-07 19  NXTG Racing
DNF 194  Knaven, Britt BEL 2000-07-29 19  NXTG Racing
DNF 195  Kool, Charlotte NED 1999-05-06 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 196  Wadsworth, Emily GBR 1999-08-08 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 204  Gast, Belle de NED 1991-02-04 29  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 211  Crooks, Jenelle NZL 1994-07-02 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 212  Dixon, Danielle GBR 1991-08-26 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 213  Gigante, Sarah AUS 2000-10-06 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 214  Kessler, Nina NED 1988-07-04 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 216  Peñuela, Diana COL 1986-09-08 33  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 221  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv..
DNF 223  Persico, Silvia ITA 1997-07-25 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv..
DNF 231  Gebru, Eyeru ETH 1996-12-10 23  WCC Team
DNF 232  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 19  WCC Team
DNF 233  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 18  WCC Team
DNF 234  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 19  WCC Team
DNF 235  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. CAN 2001-08-10 18  WCC Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 48' 13'' 34
1 11  Vleuten, Annemiek van 33 3h 34' 55''
12 15  Roy, Sarah 29 3h 36' 25''
21 13  Elvin, Gracie 27 3h 36' 53''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 10h 48' 55'' 32
4 1  Blaak, Chantal 26 3h 35' 37''
9 5  Bos, Jip van den 19 3h 36' 25''
19 3  Majerus, Christine 28 3h 36' 53''
3  Alé BTC Ljubljana 10h 50' 00'' 37
2 21  Bastianelli, Marta 28 3h 35' 37''
7 22  Bujak, Eugenia 26 3h 36' 08''
28 23  Chursina, Anastasia 20 3h 38' 15''
4  Team Sunweb 10h 50' 19'' 44
3 74  Mackaij, Floortje 20 3h 35' 37''
18 73  Koch, Franziska 15 3h 36' 33''
23 72  Jackson, Alison 27 3h 38' 09''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 51' 08'' 52
11 34  Cecchini, Elena 23 3h 36' 25''
16 33  Barnes, Hannah 22 3h 36' 31''
25 35  Cromwell, Tiffany 27 3h 38' 12''
6  CCC-Liv 10h 51' 11'' 58
14 41  Korevaar, Jeanne 19 3h 36' 25''
17 45  Paladin, Soraya 22 3h 36' 31''
27 46  Bertizzolo, Sofia 18 3h 38' 15''
7  Trek-Segafredo 10h 52' 53'' 83
5 84  Dijk, Ellen van 28 3h 35' 39''
15 85  Winder, Ruth 22 3h 36' 25''
63 86  Worrack, Trixi 34 3h 40' 49''
8  Bigla-Katusha 10h 53' 22'' 74
6 151  Banks, Lizzy 25 3h 36' 08''
13 155  Reusser, Marlen 24 3h 36' 25''
55 152  Jørgensen, Emma 16 3h 40' 49''
9  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10h 55' 13'' 89
20 116  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 18 3h 36' 53''
32 112  Braam, Danique 20 3h 39' 00''
37 113  Christmas, Dani 28 3h 39' 20''
10  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 59' 40'' 127
22 206  Wiebes, Lorena 16 3h 38' 04''
49 203  Markus, Femke 19 3h 40' 47''
56 201  Kasper, Romy 27 3h 40' 49''
11  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 59' 47'' 136
24 54  Kitchen, Lauren 25 3h 38' 09''
54 52  Duval, Eugénie 22 3h 40' 49''
58 51  Grossetête, Maëlle 17 3h 40' 49''
12  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 11h 01' 46'' 155
29 96  Gogh, Natalie van 41 3h 38' 15''
53 94  Slik, Rozanne 24 3h 40' 49''
73 95  Van Den Steen, Kelly 20 3h 42' 42''
13  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 11h 02' 51'' 154
36 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 30 3h 39' 20''
50 105  Steigenga, Nicole 17 3h 40' 49''
68 104  Schweinberger, Kathrin 19 3h 42' 42''
14  Valcar-Travel & Service 11h 04' 20'' 198
64 226  Sanguineti, Ilaria 21 3h 40' 49''
65 224  Pirrone, Elena 16 3h 40' 49''
69 222  Consonni, Chiara 16 3h 42' 42''


© Wijnreder Media