Henley - Blenheim (145.1 km)

Route

 12 June 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Henley
 Finish  Blenheim
 Distance  145.1 km  (90.2 mi)
 Speed  38.511 km/h  (23.929 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) 9h 29' 23''
 D'Hoore, Jolien (DLT) 30 points
 Majerus, Chri.. (DLT) 22 points
 Lippert, Liane (SUN) 9h 29' 33''
 Movistar Team Women 28h 28' 46''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 23  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3h 46' 04'' - 10'' 6 1 - -
2 101  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 08'' 1 2 - -
3 156  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' - 04'' 17 8 - -
4 132  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 7 4 - -
5 51  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 121  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
7 73  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 12 12 - -
8 113  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 8 6 - -
9 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 13 14 3 -
10 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 11 9 4 3
11 41  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 45 10 - -
12 1  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' - 02'' 2 11 - -
13 2  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 10 - - 2
14 135  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
15 62  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla + 00' 00'' 44 - - 8
16 26  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 7 6 -
17 4  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 9 16 - 1
18 123  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 03'' 16 15 - -
19 131  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women + 00' 03'' 57 - - -
20 53  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 03'' 29 - 5 -
21 3  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 03'' 22 - 13 -
22 61  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 00' 03'' 23 - 11 -
23 143  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 03'' 28 - - -
24 85  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops + 00' 03'' 21 - 8 5
25 111  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 03'' 24 - - -
26 134  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 03'' 14 13 - -
27 106  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 32 - - -
28 35  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 03'' 26 - - -
29 66  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla + 00' 03'' 25 - - -
30 15  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv + 00' 03'' 18 - 7 -
31 154  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 03'' 38 - - -
32 25  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 19 - 1 -
33 142  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 03'' 27 - - -
34 112  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 03'' 31 - - 6
35 72  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 03'' 49 - - -
36 125  Dijk, Ellen van van 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 03'' 40 - 14 -
37 14  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 03'' 42 - - -
38 42  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 03'' - 01'' 33 - - -
39 102  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 47 - 12 -
40 74  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 03'' 48 - - 9
45  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 03'' 50 - - -
42 96  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 03'' 34 - - -
43 95  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 03'' 41 - - -
44 103  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 35 - - -
45 82  Dickinson, Eleanor 21  Drops + 00' 03'' 20 - - 4
46 5  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb + 00' 03'' 30 - - -
47 52  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 03'' 60 - - -
48 122  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 03'' 76 - - 12
49 55  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 03'' 52 - - -
50 75  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 03'' 46 - - -
51 104  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 54 - - -
52 83  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 00' 03'' 37 - - 7
53 114  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 03'' 66 - - 11
54 24  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 39 - - -
55 21  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 43 - - -
56 105  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 55 - - -
57 115  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 03'' 53 - - -
58 22  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 73 - 10 -
59 56  Williams, Georgia 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 03'' 51 - - -
60 33  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 03'' 36 - - -
61 84  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 00' 03'' 69 - - -
62 153  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 03'' 56 - - -
63 76  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 03'' 74 - - -
64 71  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 03'' 71 - - -
65 81  Christian, Anna 23  Drops + 00' 03'' 68 - - -
66 6  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 03'' 62 - - -
67 44  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 00' 15'' 59 - 9 10
68 133  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 15'' 63 - - -
69 151  Boer, Sophie de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 15'' 61 - - -
70 155  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 15'' 72 - - -
71 36  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 15'' 58 - - -
72 116  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 33'' 67 - - -
73 54  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 39'' 64 - - -
74 32  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 00'' 65 - - -
75 16  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 01' 45'' 70 - - -
76 43  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 03' 38'' 75 - - -
77 136  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women + 03' 38'' 79 - - -
78 144  Kessler, Nina 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 06' 48'' 77 - - -
79 86  Payton, Hannah 25  Drops + 06' 48'' 82 - - -
80 145  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 07' 52'' 83 - - -
81 141  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 07' 52'' 78 - - -
82 146  Slik, Rozanne 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 11' 04'' 81 - - -
83 124  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 11' 04'' - 06'' 80 - 2 -
84 152  Gast, Belle de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 18' 09'' 84 - - -
DNF 11  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv - 01''
DNF 12  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv
DNF 13  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv
DNF 34  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 65  Leth, Julie 26  Bigla
DNF 91  Koster, Anouska 25  Team Virtu Cycling
DNF 92  Guarischi, Barbara 28  Team Virtu Cycling
DNF 93  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling
DNF 126  Worrack, Trixi 37  Trek-Segafredo
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
56.4   Wallingford 1 124  Plichta, Anna  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts - 03''
2 1  Rivera, Coryn  Team Sunweb 2 pts - 02''
3 11  Vos, Marianne  CCC-Liv 1 pts - 01''
65.0   Didcot 1 124  Plichta, Anna  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts - 03''
2 101  Brennauer, Lisa  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts - 02''
3 42  Kasper, Romy  Alé Cipollini 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
9.5   Pishill (2C) 1 25  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -
2 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -
3 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia  Canyon // Sram Racing 4 pts -
4 124  Plichta, Anna  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts -
5 53  Brown, Grace  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -
6 125  Dijk, Ellen van  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -
21.1   Britwell Hill (1C) 1 124  Plichta, Anna  Trek-Segafredo 10 pts -
2 25  Majerus, Christine  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9 pts -
3 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -
4 53  Brown, Grace  Mitchelton-Scott 7 pts -
5 26  Pieters, Amy  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -
6 15  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  CCC-Liv 5 pts -
7 44  Quagliotto, Nadia  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -
8 22  Canuel, Karol-Ann  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -
9 34  Cecchini, Elena  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -
10 3  Kirchmann, Leah  Team Sunweb 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 11h 18' 12'' 42 2
12 1  Rivera, Coryn 26 3h 46' 04''
13 2  Andersen, Susanne 20 3h 46' 04''
17 4  Lippert, Liane 21 3h 46' 04''
2  Movistar Team Women 11h 18' 15'' 37 1
4 132  Fournier, Roxane 27 3h 46' 04''
14 135  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 3h 46' 04''
19 131  Biannic, Aude 28 3h 46' 07''
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11h 18' 15'' 49 3
1 23  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 3h 46' 04''
16 26  Pieters, Amy 28 3h 46' 04''
32 25  Majerus, Christine 32 3h 46' 07''
4  Trek-Segafredo 11h 18' 18'' 60 5
6 121  Deignan, Lizzie 30 3h 46' 04''
18 123  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 3h 46' 07''
36 125  Dijk, Ellen van 32 3h 46' 07''
5  Bigla 11h 18' 18'' 66 10
15 62  Alzini, Martina 22 3h 46' 04''
22 61  Banks, Lizzy 28 3h 46' 07''
29 66  Thomas, Leah 30 3h 46' 07''
6  Valcar Cylance Cycling 11h 18' 18'' 67 6
8 113  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 3h 46' 04''
25 111  Arzuffi, Alice 24 3h 46' 07''
34 112  Cavalli, Marta 21 3h 46' 07''
7  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11h 18' 18'' 68 7
2 101  Brennauer, Lisa 31 3h 46' 04''
27 106  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 46' 07''
39 102  Ensing, Janneke 32 3h 46' 07''
8  Mitchelton-Scott 11h 18' 18'' 72 8
5 51  Roy, Sarah 33 3h 46' 04''
20 53  Brown, Grace 26 3h 46' 07''
47 52  Allen, Jessica 26 3h 46' 07''
9  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 11h 18' 18'' 82 14
7 73  Duval, Eugénie 26 3h 46' 04''
35 72  Becker, Charlotte 36 3h 46' 07''
40 74  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 3h 46' 07''
10  Alé Cipollini 11h 18' 18'' 90 13
11 41  Hosking, Chloe 28 3h 46' 04''
38 42  Kasper, Romy 31 3h 46' 07''
41 45  Yonamine, Eri 28 3h 46' 07''
11  Team Virtu Cycling 11h 18' 18'' 95 9
10 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 3h 46' 04''
42 96  Penton, Sara 30 3h 46' 07''
43 95  Neylan, Rachel 37 3h 46' 07''
12  Parkhotel Valkenburg 11h 18' 18'' 96 12
3 156  Vollering, Demi 22 3h 46' 04''
31 154  Markus, Femke 22 3h 46' 07''
62 153  Knetemann, Roxane 32 3h 46' 07''
13  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 18' 18'' 97 4
9 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24 3h 46' 04''
28 35  Cromwell, Tiffany 30 3h 46' 07''
60 33  Barnes, Hannah 26 3h 46' 07''
14  Drops 11h 18' 21'' 121 11
24 85  Parkinson, Mae 21 3h 46' 07''
45 82  Dickinson, Eleanor 21 3h 46' 07''
52 83  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 46' 07''
15  CCC-Liv 11h 20' 03'' 142 15
30 15  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33 3h 46' 07''
37 14  Markus, Riejanne 24 3h 46' 07''
75 16  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26 3h 47' 49''
16  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 11h 25' 06'' 134 16
23 143  Jackson, Alison 30 3h 46' 07''
33 142  Chapman, Brodie 28 3h 46' 07''
78 144  Kessler, Nina 30 3h 52' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 23'' + 5
2 1  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 26'' + 00' 03'' + 2
3 121  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 9h 29' 27'' + 00' 04'' - 1
4 26  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 29' 27'' + 00' 04'' - 1
5 51  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 29' 29'' + 00' 06'' -
6 23  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 29' 31'' + 00' 08'' + 16
7 132  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 9h 29' 33'' + 00' 10'' + 1
8 113  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 29' 33'' + 00' 10'' - 1
9 4  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 33'' + 00' 10'' + 1
10 2  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 34'' + 00' 11'' + 1
11 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 29' 36'' + 00' 13'' + 2
12 73  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 29' 37'' + 00' 14'' + 3
13 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 37'' + 00' 14'' + 5
14 134  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 9h 29' 37'' + 00' 14'' - 2
15 135  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 9h 29' 37'' + 00' 14'' + 4
16 123  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 9h 29' 39'' + 00' 16'' - 2
17 156  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 29' 40'' + 00' 17'' + 7
18 15  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 9h 29' 40'' + 00' 17'' - 2
19 25  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 29' 40'' + 00' 17'' - 2
20 82  Dickinson, Eleanor 21  Drops 9h 29' 43'' + 00' 20'' + 1
21 85  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 9h 29' 44'' + 00' 21'' + 2
22 3  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 4
23 61  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 2
24 111  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 3
25 66  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 3
26 35  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 4
27 142  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 4
28 143  Jackson, Alison 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 7
29 53  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 10
30 5  Mackaij, Floortje 23  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 2
31 112  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 6
32 106  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 19
33 42  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 12
34 96  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 10
35 103  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 8
36 33  Barnes, Hannah 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' -
37 83  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 3
38 154  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 15
39 24  Dideriksen, Amalie 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 2
40 125  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 12
41 95  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 9
42 14  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 12
43 21  Blaak, Chantal 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 12
44 62  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 9h 29' 55'' + 00' 32'' + 13
45 41  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 9h 29' 56'' + 00' 33'' + 27
46 75  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 10
47 102  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 11
48 74  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 11
49 72  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 16
45  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 13
51 56  Williams, Georgia 25  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 9
52 55  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 15
53 115  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 13
54 104  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 15
55 105  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 13
56 153  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 35'' + 14
57 131  Biannic, Aude 28  Movistar Team Women 9h 29' 59'' + 00' 36'' + 16
58 36  Klein, Lisa 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 29' 59'' + 00' 36'' - 29
59 44  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 9h 29' 59'' + 00' 36'' - 10
60 52  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 30' 10'' + 00' 47'' + 17
61 151  Boer, Sophie de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 30' 10'' + 00' 47'' + 1
62 6  Soek, Julia 28  Team Sunweb 9h 30' 15'' + 00' 52'' + 16
63 133  González, Alicia 24  Movistar Team Women 9h 30' 16'' + 00' 53'' + 12
64 54  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 30' 23'' + 01' 00'' - 22
65 32  Barnes, Alice 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 30' 55'' + 01' 32'' - 1
66 114  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 30' 56'' + 01' 33'' + 16
67 116  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 31' 01'' + 01' 38'' + 14
68 81  Christian, Anna 23  Drops 9h 31' 23'' + 02' 00'' + 15
69 84  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 9h 31' 23'' + 02' 00'' + 15
70 16  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 9h 32' 00'' + 02' 37'' + 9
71 71  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 32' 24'' + 03' 01'' + 14
72 155  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 32' 44'' + 03' 21'' + 15
73 22  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 32' 48'' + 03' 25'' + 15
74 76  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 33' 10'' + 03' 47'' + 15
75 43  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 9h 34' 06'' + 04' 43'' + 5
76 122  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 9h 34' 08'' + 04' 45'' + 14
77 144  Kessler, Nina 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 36' 32'' + 07' 09'' - 29
78 141  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 37' 47'' + 08' 24'' - 7
79 136  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Movistar Team Women 9h 39' 32'' + 10' 09'' + 12
80 124  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 9h 41' 01'' + 11' 38'' - 4
81 146  Slik, Rozanne 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 43' 33'' + 14' 10'' + 5
82 86  Payton, Hannah 25  Drops 9h 45' 11'' + 15' 48'' + 10
83 145  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 46' 31'' + 17' 08'' + 10
84 152  Gast, Belle de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 47' 53'' + 18' 30'' - 51
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 30 pts + 1
2 101  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 21 pts -9 pts + 6
3 121  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 17 pts -13 pts -
4 132  Fournier, Roxane 27  Movistar Team Women 17 pts -13 pts + 3
5 51  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 16 pts -14 pts -
6 113  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 13 pts -17 pts -
7 26  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 12 pts -18 pts - 3
8 156  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9 pts -21 pts
9 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 6 pts -24 pts + 1
10 41  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 5 pts -25 pts + 1
11 1  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 4 pts -26 pts + 1
12 73  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 4 pts -26 pts
13 134  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 3 pts -27 pts -
14 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -28 pts
15 123  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 2 pts -28 pts - 1
16 4  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 1 pts -29 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 22 pts -
2 124  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 13 pts -9 pts
3 31  Niewiadoma, Kasia 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 12 pts -10 pts
4 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 10 pts -12 pts - 2
5 53  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott 9 pts -13 pts
6 26  Pieters, Amy 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 6 pts -16 pts
7 15  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 33  CCC-Liv 5 pts -17 pts
8 85  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 4 pts -18 pts - 5
9 44  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 4 pts -18 pts
10 22  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -19 pts
11 61  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 2 pts -20 pts - 7
12 102  Ensing, Janneke 32  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -20 pts - 7
13 3  Kirchmann, Leah 28  Team Sunweb 1 pts -21 pts
14 125  Dijk, Ellen van 32  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -21 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Rivera, Coryn 26  Team Sunweb 11 pts
2 124  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 6 pts -5 pts
3 134  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 6 pts -5 pts
4 4  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 4 pts -7 pts
5 121  Deignan, Lizzie 30  Trek-Segafredo 4 pts -7 pts
6 85  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 3 pts -8 pts
7 2  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 3 pts -8 pts
8 101  Brennauer, Lisa 31  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -9 pts
9 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -10 pts
10 123  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -10 pts
11 42  Kasper, Romy 31  Alé Cipollini 1 pts -10 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Lippert, Liane 21  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 33'' -
2 2  Andersen, Susanne 20  Team Sunweb 9h 29' 34'' + 00' 01'' -
3 94  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 29' 36'' + 00' 03'' -
4 82  Dickinson, Eleanor 21  Drops 9h 29' 43'' + 00' 10'' -
5 85  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 9h 29' 44'' + 00' 11'' -
6 112  Cavalli, Marta 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 14'' -
7 83  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 9h 29' 47'' + 00' 14'' -
8 62  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 9h 29' 55'' + 00' 22'' + 1
9 74  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 29' 58'' + 00' 25'' + 1
10 44  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 9h 29' 59'' + 00' 26'' - 2
11 114  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9h 30' 56'' + 01' 23'' -
12 122  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 9h 34' 08'' + 04' 35'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Movistar Team Women 28h 28' 46'' -
2  Team Sunweb 28h 28' 51'' + 00' 05'' + 1
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 28h 28' 53'' + 00' 07'' - 1
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 28h 29' 00'' + 00' 14'' + 1
5  Trek-Segafredo 28h 29' 04'' + 00' 18'' + 1
6  Valcar Cylance Cycling 28h 29' 07'' + 00' 21'' + 1
7  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 28h 29' 07'' + 00' 21'' + 2
8  Mitchelton-Scott 28h 29' 07'' + 00' 21'' -
9  Team Virtu Cycling 28h 29' 11'' + 00' 25'' + 1
10  Bigla 28h 29' 14'' + 00' 28'' + 1
11  Drops 28h 29' 17'' + 00' 31'' + 1
12  Parkhotel Valkenburg 28h 29' 18'' + 00' 32'' + 1
13  Alé Cipollini 28h 29' 25'' + 00' 39'' + 2
14  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 28h 29' 33'' + 00' 47'' + 2
15  CCC-Liv 28h 30' 45'' + 01' 59'' - 11
16  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 28h 36' 06'' + 07' 20'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media