Gien - Gien (14.4 km)

Route

 9 March 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Gien
 Finish  Gien
 Distance  14.4 km  (8.9 mi)
 Speed  49.184 km/h  (30.562 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Bissegger, St.. (EFN) 8h 37' 11''
 Bennett, Sam (DQT) 21 points
 Doubey, Fabien (TDE) 10 points
 Bissegger, St.. (EFN) 8h 37' 11''
 Deceuninck - Quick-S.. 25h 52' 11''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 23  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 0h 17' 34'' - 10'' 1 4 - 1
2 113  Cavagna, Rémi 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 7 - -
3 31  Roglič, Primož 31  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 06'' - 04'' 3 9 - -
4 155  McNulty, Brandon 22  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 09'' 4 12 - 2
5 15  Andersen, Søren 26  Team DSM + 00' 10'' 6 15 - -
6 44  Dennis, Rohan 30  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 13'' 142 18 - -
7 124  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis + 00' 13'' 8 13 - -
8 47  Baarle, Dylan van van 28  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 14'' 9 20 - -
9 115  Lampaert, Yves 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 16'' 10 21 - -
10 193  Bevin, Patrick 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 16'' 101 27 - -
11 34  Kruijswijk, Steven 33  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 20'' 11 - - -
12 64  Izagirre, Ion 32  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 21'' 12 - - -
13 1  Schachmann, Maximilian 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 22'' 13 - - -
14 71  Pedersen, Mads 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 22'' 7 2 - -
15 112  Cattaneo, Mattia 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 22'' 14 - - -
16 61  Vlasov, Aleksandr 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 22'' 15 - - 3
17 131  Matthews, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange + 00' 23'' 5 3 - -
18 161  Teuns, Dylan 29  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 24'' 16 - - -
19 21  Cort, Magnus 28  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 25'' 17 - - -
20 37  Emden, Jos van van 36  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 25'' 18 - - -
21 63  Fraile, Omar 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 25'' 19 - - -
22 4  Großschartner, Felix 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 27'' 20 - - -
23 181  Jorgenson, Matteo 21  Movistar Team + 00' 27'' 21 - - 4
24 35  Martin, Tony 35  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 27'' 22 - - -
25 57  Walscheid, Max 27  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 29'' 23 - - -
26 194  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 30'' 25 - - -
27 92  De Gendt, Thomas 34  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 31'' 26 - - -
28 97  Vermeersch, Florian 21  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 31'' 24 22 - 5
29 26  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 32'' 27 - - 6
30 54  Campenaerts, Victor 29  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 32'' 28 - - -
31 65  Lutsenko, Alexey 28  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 32'' 29 - - -
32 43  De Plus, Laurens 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 35'' 30 - - -
33 66  Sánchez, Luis León 37  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 38'' 31 - - -
34 133  Edmondson, Alex 27  Team BikeExchange + 00' 38'' 32 - - -
35 141  Jungels, Bob 28  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 38'' 33 - - -
36 67  Sobrero, Matteo 23  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 39'' 34 - - 7
37 6  Politt, Nils 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 41'' 35 25 2 -
38 95  Oldani, Stefano 23  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 41'' 36 - 5 8
39 153  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 43'' 37 - - -
40 86  Scotson, Miles 27  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 43'' 86 - - -
41 45  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 44'' 38 - - -
42 94  Goossens, Kobe 24  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 45'' 39 - - 9
43 191  Neilands, Krists 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 45'' 40 - - -
44 17  Sütterlin, Jasha 28  Team DSM + 00' 45'' 126 - - -
45 143  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 46'' 42 - - 10
46 157  Trentin, Matteo 31  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 47'' 43 - - -
47 11  Benoot, Tiesj 26  Team DSM + 00' 48'' 41 23 - -
48 74  Kirsch, Alex 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 48'' 144 - - -
49 13  Eekhoff, Nils 23  Team DSM + 00' 49'' 44 - - 11
50 171  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie + 00' 49'' 45 - - -
51 147  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 49'' 46 - - 12
52 132  Durbridge, Luke 29  Team BikeExchange + 00' 50'' 132 - - -
53 146  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. 25  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 50'' 47 - - 13
54 135  Hamilton, Lucas 25  Team BikeExchange + 00' 50'' 48 - - 14
55 81  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 52'' 49 - - 15
56 164  Haig, Jack 27  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 52'' 51 - - -
57 126  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 34  Cofidis + 00' 53'' 52 - - -
58 107  Swift, Connor 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 54'' 53 - - -
59 32  Bennett, George 30  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 54'' 54 - - -
60 152  Bystrøm, Sven 29  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 55'' 55 - - -
61 77  Theuns, Edward 29  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 56'' 56 - - -
62 27  Rutsch, Jonas 23  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 57'' 150 - - 30
63 154  De La Cruz, David 31  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 58'' 57 - - -
64 123  Geschke, Simon 34  Cofidis + 00' 58'' 58 - - -
65 93  Degenkolb, John 32  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 58'' 59 17 - -
66 125  Perez, Anthony 29  Cofidis + 01' 00'' 60 - 6 -
67 175  Turgis, Anthony 26  Total Direct Energie + 01' 00'' 61 - - -
68 145  O'Connor, Ben 25  Ag2r Citroën Team + 01' 01'' 62 - - -
69 91  Gilbert, Philippe 38  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 02'' 63 - - -
70 12  Bol, Cees 25  Team DSM + 01' 02'' 50 5 - -
71 14  Hindley, Jai 24  Team DSM + 01' 02'' 65 - - 16
72 156  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 02'' 66 - - 17
73 196  Vanmarcke, Sep 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 02'' 138 - - -
74 76  Stuyven, Jasper 28  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 04'' 67 26 - -
75 72  Bernard, Julien 28  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 05'' 68 - 4 -
76 195  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 05'' 64 16 - -
77 224  Riesebeek, Oscar 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 05'' 139 - - -
78 172  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 33  Total Direct Energie + 01' 06'' 69 - - -
79 16  Pedersen, Casper 24  Team DSM + 01' 08'' 70 - - 18
80 117  Sénéchal, Florian 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 09'' 71 - - -
81 106  Russo, Clément 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 10'' 72 - - -
82 73  Elissonde, Kenny 29  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 10'' 73 - - -
83 185  Mora, Sebastian 33  Movistar Team + 01' 10'' 74 - - -
84 36  Oomen, Sam 25  Jumbo - Visma + 01' 11'' 75 - - -
85 144  Naesen, Oliver 30  Ag2r Citroën Team + 01' 11'' 76 - - -
86 114  Declercq, Tim 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 11'' 116 - 9 -
87 142  Dewulf, Stan 23  Ag2r Citroën Team + 01' 12'' 77 - - 19
88 167  Mäder, Gino 24  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 13'' 78 - - 20
89 53  Aru, Fabio 30  Team Qhubeka Assos + 01' 13'' 79 - - -
90 101  Barguil, Warren 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 14'' 81 - - -
91 204  Taaramäe, Rein 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 15'' 82 - - -
92 121  Martin, Guillaume 27  Cofidis + 01' 16'' 83 - - -
93 166  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 16'' 143 - - -
94 184  Jacobs, Johan 24  Movistar Team + 01' 16'' 84 - - 21
95 51  Henao, Sergio 33  Team Qhubeka Assos + 01' 16'' 85 - - -
96 211  Coquard, Bryan 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 18'' 87 6 - -
97 33  Hofstede, Lennard 26  Jumbo - Visma + 01' 18'' 88 - - -
98 116  Mørkøv, Michael 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 19'' 89 - - -
99 96  Vanhoucke, Harm 23  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 20'' 90 - - 22
100 207  Poppel, Danny van van 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 20'' 152 - - -
101 75  Mosca, Jacopo 27  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 23'' 91 - - -
102 111  Bennett, Sam 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 24'' 80 1 - -
103 165  Haller, Marco 29  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 24'' 146 - - -
104 104  Delaplace, Anthony 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 25'' 92 - - -
105 227  Vervaeke, Louis 27  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 25'' 93 - - -
106 192  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 27'' 94 24 - -
107 102  Bouet, Maxime 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 27'' 158 - - -
108 186  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Movistar Team + 01' 28'' 119 29 - -
109 173  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie + 01' 29'' 151 19 1 -
110 201  Meintjes, Louis 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 30'' 96 - - -
111 221  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 30'' 97 10 - 23
112 183  Erviti, Imanol 37  Movistar Team + 01' 30'' 98 - - -
113 3  Benedetti, Cesare 33  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 31'' 147 - - -
114 217  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 32'' 99 - - -
115 25  Keukeleire, Jens 32  EF Education - Nippo + 01' 32'' 141 - - -
116 55  Nizzolo, Giacomo 32  Team Qhubeka Assos + 01' 32'' 100 - - -
117 206  Poppel, Boy van van 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 33'' 153 - - -
118 82  Armirail, Bruno 26  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 33'' 102 - 10 -
119 83  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 33'' 95 8 - -
120 2  Ackermann, Pascal 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 34'' 103 11 - -
162  Arashiro, Yukiya 36  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 34'' 104 - - -
122 24  El Fares, Julien 35  EF Education - Nippo + 01' 35'' 105 - - -
123 182  Arcas, Jorge 28  Movistar Team + 01' 36'' 106 - - -
124 216  Lemoine, Cyril 38  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 37'' 107 - - -
125 105  McLay, Daniel 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 37'' 108 - - -
126 202  Eiking, Odd 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 40'' 109 - - -
127 222  De Bondt, Dries 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 42'' 111 - 7 -
128 46  Swift, Ben 33  Ineos Grenadiers + 01' 42'' 110 28 - -
129 226  Thwaites, Scott 31  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 43'' 112 - - -
130 151  Kristoff, Alexander 33  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 43'' 113 - - -
131 22  Arroyave, Daniel 20  EF Education - Nippo + 01' 43'' 149 - - 29
132 136  Jansen, Amund 27  Team BikeExchange + 01' 44'' 114 - 8 -
133 5  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 45'' 115 - - 24
134 223  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 46'' 137 - - 28
135 52  Armée, Sander 35  Team Qhubeka Assos + 01' 47'' 117 - 3 -
136 197  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 47'' 118 - - -
137 212  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 50'' 120 - - 25
138 137  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange + 01' 50'' 121 - - 26
139 187  Rojas, José 35  Movistar Team + 01' 51'' 122 - - -
140 122  Allegaert, Piet 26  Cofidis + 01' 51'' 123 - - -
141 163  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 53'' 124 14 - -
142 62  Battistella, Samuele 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 01' 53'' 125 - - 27
143 85  Konovalovas, Ignatas 35  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 56'' 148 - - -
144 7  Schwarzmann, Michael 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 57'' 127 - - -
145 134  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange + 01' 57'' 157 - - 31
146 176  Van Gestel, Dries 26  Total Direct Energie + 01' 57'' 128 - - -
147 203  Koch, Jonas 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 58'' 129 - - -
148 87  Sinkeldam, Ramon 32  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 03'' 130 - - -
149 103  Bouhanni, Nacer 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 03'' 131 - - -
150 174  Lawless, Chris 25  Total Direct Energie + 02' 05'' 159 - - -
151 225  Sbaragli, Kristian 30  Alpecin - Fenix + 02' 10'' 133 - - -
152 214  Hivert, Jonathan 35  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 12'' 140 - - -
153 213  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 13'' 134 - - -
154 215  Lecroq, Jérémy 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 15'' 154 - - -
155 205  Hoorn, Taco van der v.. 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 02' 16'' 155 - - -
156 127  Wallays, Jelle 31  Cofidis + 02' 17'' 135 - - -
157 84  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 19'' 136 - - -
158 56  Pelucchi, Matteo 32  Team Qhubeka Assos + 02' 27'' 156 - - -
159 42  Amador, Andrey 34  Ineos Grenadiers + 03' 06'' 145 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 53' 20'' 26 1
2 113  Cavagna, Rémi 25 0h 17' 34''
9 115  Lampaert, Yves 29 0h 17' 50''
15 112  Cattaneo, Mattia 30 0h 17' 56''
2  Jumbo - Visma 0h 53' 33'' 34 2
3 31  Roglič, Primož 31 0h 17' 40''
11 34  Kruijswijk, Steven 33 0h 17' 54''
20 37  Emden, Jos van 36 0h 17' 59''
3  EF Education - Nippo 0h 53' 39'' 49 3
1 23  Bissegger, Stefan 22 0h 17' 34''
19 21  Cort, Magnus 28 0h 17' 59''
29 26  Powless, Neilson 24 0h 18' 06''
4  Ineos Grenadiers 0h 53' 44'' 46 4
6 44  Dennis, Rohan 30 0h 17' 47''
8 47  Baarle, Dylan van 28 0h 17' 48''
32 43  De Plus, Laurens 25 0h 18' 09''
5  Astana - Premier Tech 0h 53' 50'' 49 5
12 64  Izagirre, Ion 32 0h 17' 55''
16 61  Vlasov, Aleksandr 24 0h 17' 56''
21 63  Fraile, Omar 30 0h 17' 59''
6  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 54' 12'' 72 6
13 1  Schachmann, Maximilian 27 0h 17' 56''
22 4  Großschartner, Felix 27 0h 18' 01''
37 6  Politt, Nils 27 0h 18' 15''
7  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 54' 13'' 79 7
10 193  Bevin, Patrick 30 0h 17' 50''
26 194  Brändle, Matthias 31 0h 18' 04''
43 191  Neilands, Krists 26 0h 18' 19''
8  UAE Team Emirates 0h 54' 21'' 89 8
4 155  McNulty, Brandon 22 0h 17' 43''
39 153  Costa, Rui 34 0h 18' 17''
46 157  Trentin, Matteo 31 0h 18' 21''
9  Lotto - Soudal 0h 54' 25'' 93 10
27 92  De Gendt, Thomas 34 0h 18' 05''
28 97  Vermeersch, Florian 21 0h 18' 05''
38 95  Oldani, Stefano 23 0h 18' 15''
10  Team DSM 0h 54' 25'' 96 9
5 15  Andersen, Søren 26 0h 17' 44''
44 17  Sütterlin, Jasha 28 0h 18' 19''
47 11  Benoot, Tiesj 26 0h 18' 22''
11  Team BikeExchange 0h 54' 33'' 103 11
17 131  Matthews, Michael 30 0h 17' 57''
34 133  Edmondson, Alex 27 0h 18' 12''
52 132  Durbridge, Luke 29 0h 18' 24''
12  Cofidis 0h 54' 46'' 128 12
7 124  Laporte, Christophe 28 0h 17' 47''
57 126  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 34 0h 18' 27''
64 123  Geschke, Simon 34 0h 18' 32''
13  Trek - Segafredo 0h 54' 48'' 123 13
14 71  Pedersen, Mads 25 0h 17' 56''
48 74  Kirsch, Alex 28 0h 18' 22''
61 77  Theuns, Edward 29 0h 18' 30''
14  Ag2r Citroën Team 0h 54' 55'' 131 14
35 141  Jungels, Bob 28 0h 18' 12''
45 143  Godon, Dorian 24 0h 18' 20''
51 147  Touzé, Damien 24 0h 18' 23''
15  Team Qhubeka Assos 0h 54' 56'' 144 15
25 57  Walscheid, Max 27 0h 18' 03''
30 54  Campenaerts, Victor 29 0h 18' 06''
89 53  Aru, Fabio 30 0h 18' 47''
16  Bahrain Victorious 0h 55' 11'' 162 16
18 161  Teuns, Dylan 29 0h 17' 58''
56 164  Haig, Jack 27 0h 18' 26''
88 167  Mäder, Gino 24 0h 18' 47''
17  Movistar Team 0h 55' 35'' 200 17
23 181  Jorgenson, Matteo 21 0h 18' 01''
83 185  Mora, Sebastian 33 0h 18' 44''
94 184  Jacobs, Johan 24 0h 18' 50''
18  Total Direct Energie 0h 55' 37'' 195 18
50 171  Latour, Pierre 27 0h 18' 23''
67 175  Turgis, Anthony 26 0h 18' 34''
78 172  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 33 0h 18' 40''
19  Groupama - FDJ 0h 55' 50'' 213 19
40 86  Scotson, Miles 27 0h 18' 17''
55 81  Gaudu, David 24 0h 18' 26''
118 82  Armirail, Bruno 26 0h 19' 07''
20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 0h 56' 00'' 229 20
58 107  Swift, Connor 25 0h 18' 28''
81 106  Russo, Clément 26 0h 18' 44''
90 101  Barguil, Warren 29 0h 18' 48''
21  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 56' 42'' 293 21
77 224  Riesebeek, Oscar 28 0h 18' 39''
105 227  Vervaeke, Louis 27 0h 18' 59''
111 221  Philipsen, Jasper 23 0h 19' 04''
22  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 0h 56' 47'' 301 22
91 204  Taaramäe, Rein 33 0h 18' 49''
100 207  Poppel, Danny van 27 0h 18' 54''
110 201  Meintjes, Louis 29 0h 19' 04''
23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 0h 57' 09'' 334 23
96 211  Coquard, Bryan 28 0h 18' 52''
114 217  Pacher, Quentin 29 0h 19' 06''
124 216  Lemoine, Cyril 38 0h 19' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 8h 37' 11'' + 27
2 113  Cavagna, Rémi 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 37' 11'' + 00' 00'' + 30
3 31  Roglič, Primož 31  Jumbo - Visma 8h 37' 17'' + 00' 06'' + 34
4 155  McNulty, Brandon 22  UAE Team Emirates 8h 37' 20'' + 00' 09'' + 22
5 131  Matthews, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange 8h 37' 20'' + 00' 09'' - 4
6 15  Andersen, Søren 26  Team DSM 8h 37' 21'' + 00' 10'' + 47
7 71  Pedersen, Mads 25  Trek - Segafredo 8h 37' 23'' + 00' 12'' - 5
8 124  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis 8h 37' 24'' + 00' 13'' + 10
9 47  Baarle, Dylan van 28  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 37' 25'' + 00' 14'' + 97
10 115  Lampaert, Yves 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 37' 26'' + 00' 15'' + 1
11 34  Kruijswijk, Steven 33  Jumbo - Visma 8h 37' 31'' + 00' 20'' + 69
12 64  Izagirre, Ion 32  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 32'' + 00' 21'' + 89
13 1  Schachmann, Maximilian 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 37' 33'' + 00' 22'' + 49
14 112  Cattaneo, Mattia 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 37' 33'' + 00' 22'' + 36
15 61  Vlasov, Aleksandr 24  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 33'' + 00' 22'' + 21
16 161  Teuns, Dylan 29  Bahrain Victorious 8h 37' 35'' + 00' 24'' + 52
17 21  Cort, Magnus 28  EF Education - Nippo 8h 37' 36'' + 00' 25'' + 74
18 37  Emden, Jos van 36  Jumbo - Visma 8h 37' 36'' + 00' 25'' + 99
19 63  Fraile, Omar 30  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 36'' + 00' 25'' + 44
20 4  Großschartner, Felix 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 37' 38'' + 00' 27'' + 11
21 181  Jorgenson, Matteo 21  Movistar Team 8h 37' 38'' + 00' 27'' + 1
22 35  Martin, Tony 35  Jumbo - Visma 8h 37' 38'' + 00' 27'' + 106
23 57  Walscheid, Max 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 37' 40'' + 00' 29'' + 29
24 97  Vermeersch, Florian 21  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 40'' + 00' 29'' - 16
25 194  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 37' 41'' + 00' 30'' + 77
26 92  De Gendt, Thomas 34  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 42'' + 00' 31'' + 97
27 26  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo 8h 37' 43'' + 00' 32'' + 31
28 54  Campenaerts, Victor 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 37' 43'' + 00' 32'' + 11
29 65  Lutsenko, Alexey 28  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 43'' + 00' 32'' + 67
30 43  De Plus, Laurens 25  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 37' 46'' + 00' 35'' + 36
31 66  Sánchez, Luis León 37  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 49'' + 00' 38'' - 2
32 133  Edmondson, Alex 27  Team BikeExchange 8h 37' 49'' + 00' 38'' + 58
33 141  Jungels, Bob 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 37' 49'' + 00' 38'' + 37
34 67  Sobrero, Matteo 23  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 50'' + 00' 39'' + 55
35 6  Politt, Nils 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 37' 51'' + 00' 40'' - 23
36 95  Oldani, Stefano 23  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 52'' + 00' 41'' + 33
37 153  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates 8h 37' 54'' + 00' 43'' + 38
38 45  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 25  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 37' 55'' + 00' 44'' + 33
39 94  Goossens, Kobe 24  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 56'' + 00' 45'' + 8
40 191  Neilands, Krists 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 37' 56'' + 00' 45'' + 3
41 11  Benoot, Tiesj 26  Team DSM 8h 37' 57'' + 00' 46'' - 34
42 143  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 37' 57'' + 00' 46'' + 17
43 157  Trentin, Matteo 31  UAE Team Emirates 8h 37' 58'' + 00' 47'' + 8
44 13  Eekhoff, Nils 23  Team DSM 8h 38' 00'' + 00' 49'' + 4
45 171  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie 8h 38' 00'' + 00' 49'' + 4
46 147  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 00'' + 00' 49'' - 26
47 146  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 6
48 135  Hamilton, Lucas 25  Team BikeExchange 8h 38' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 4
49 81  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ 8h 38' 03'' + 00' 52'' - 19
50 12  Bol, Cees 25  Team DSM 8h 38' 03'' + 00' 52'' - 46
51 164  Haig, Jack 27  Bahrain Victorious 8h 38' 03'' + 00' 52'' - 11
52 126  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 34  Cofidis 8h 38' 04'' + 00' 53'' + 51
53 107  Swift, Connor 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 38' 05'' + 00' 54'' + 34
54 32  Bennett, George 30  Jumbo - Visma 8h 38' 05'' + 00' 54'' + 10
55 152  Bystrøm, Sven 29  UAE Team Emirates 8h 38' 06'' + 00' 55'' + 53
56 77  Theuns, Edward 29  Trek - Segafredo 8h 38' 07'' + 00' 56'' + 74
57 154  De La Cruz, David 31  UAE Team Emirates 8h 38' 09'' + 00' 58'' - 24
58 123  Geschke, Simon 34  Cofidis 8h 38' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 41
59 93  Degenkolb, John 32  Lotto - Soudal 8h 38' 09'' + 00' 58'' - 42
60 125  Perez, Anthony 29  Cofidis 8h 38' 11'' + 01' 00'' + 67
61 175  Turgis, Anthony 26  Total Direct Energie 8h 38' 11'' + 01' 00'' - 40
62 145  O'Connor, Ben 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 12'' + 01' 01'' - 6
63 91  Gilbert, Philippe 38  Lotto - Soudal 8h 38' 13'' + 01' 02'' - 3
64 195  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 38' 13'' + 01' 02'' - 58
65 14  Hindley, Jai 24  Team DSM 8h 38' 13'' + 01' 02'' - 19
66 156  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 8h 38' 13'' + 01' 02'' + 44
67 76  Stuyven, Jasper 28  Trek - Segafredo 8h 38' 14'' + 01' 03'' - 58
68 72  Bernard, Julien 28  Trek - Segafredo 8h 38' 16'' + 01' 05'' + 53
69 172  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 33  Total Direct Energie 8h 38' 17'' + 01' 06'' + 44
70 16  Pedersen, Casper 24  Team DSM 8h 38' 19'' + 01' 08'' + 18
71 117  Sénéchal, Florian 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 38' 20'' + 01' 09'' + 24
72 106  Russo, Clément 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 38' 21'' + 01' 10'' + 43
73 73  Elissonde, Kenny 29  Trek - Segafredo 8h 38' 21'' + 01' 10'' - 8
74 185  Mora, Sebastian 33  Movistar Team 8h 38' 21'' + 01' 10'' + 48
75 36  Oomen, Sam 25  Jumbo - Visma 8h 38' 22'' + 01' 11'' - 51
76 144  Naesen, Oliver 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 22'' + 01' 11'' + 9
77 142  Dewulf, Stan 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 23'' + 01' 12'' + 47
78 167  Mäder, Gino 24  Bahrain Victorious 8h 38' 24'' + 01' 13'' + 20
79 53  Aru, Fabio 30  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 38' 24'' + 01' 13'' -
80 111  Bennett, Sam 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 38' 25'' + 01' 14'' - 77
81 101  Barguil, Warren 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 38' 25'' + 01' 14'' - 5
82 204  Taaramäe, Rein 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 38' 26'' + 01' 15'' + 32
83 121  Martin, Guillaume 27  Cofidis 8h 38' 27'' + 01' 16'' - 45
84 184  Jacobs, Johan 24  Movistar Team 8h 38' 27'' + 01' 16'' - 59
85 51  Henao, Sergio 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 38' 27'' + 01' 16'' + 26
86 86  Scotson, Miles 27  Groupama - FDJ 8h 38' 28'' + 01' 17'' + 50
87 211  Coquard, Bryan 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 38' 29'' + 01' 18'' - 74
88 33  Hofstede, Lennard 26  Jumbo - Visma 8h 38' 29'' + 01' 18'' + 31
89 116  Mørkøv, Michael 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 38' 30'' + 01' 19'' - 35
90 96  Vanhoucke, Harm 23  Lotto - Soudal 8h 38' 31'' + 01' 20'' - 33
91 75  Mosca, Jacopo 27  Trek - Segafredo 8h 38' 34'' + 01' 23'' - 8
92 104  Delaplace, Anthony 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 38' 36'' + 01' 25'' + 2
93 227  Vervaeke, Louis 27  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 38' 36'' + 01' 25'' + 4
94 192  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 38' 38'' + 01' 27'' - 75
95 83  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ 8h 38' 38'' + 01' 27'' - 90
96 201  Meintjes, Louis 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 38' 41'' + 01' 30'' + 13
97 221  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 38' 41'' + 01' 30'' - 82
98 183  Erviti, Imanol 37  Movistar Team 8h 38' 41'' + 01' 30'' - 21
99 217  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 38' 43'' + 01' 32'' - 25
100 55  Nizzolo, Giacomo 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 38' 43'' + 01' 32'' - 77
101 193  Bevin, Patrick 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 38' 44'' + 01' 33'' + 37
102 82  Armirail, Bruno 26  Groupama - FDJ 8h 38' 44'' + 01' 33'' + 23
103 2  Ackermann, Pascal 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 38' 45'' + 01' 34'' - 89
162  Arashiro, Yukiya 36  Bahrain Victorious 8h 38' 45'' + 01' 34'' + 14
105 24  El Fares, Julien 35  EF Education - Nippo 8h 38' 46'' + 01' 35'' + 2
106 182  Arcas, Jorge 28  Movistar Team 8h 38' 47'' + 01' 36'' - 6
107 216  Lemoine, Cyril 38  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 38' 48'' + 01' 37'' - 14
108 105  McLay, Daniel 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 38' 48'' + 01' 37'' - 27
109 202  Eiking, Odd 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 38' 51'' + 01' 40'' - 54
110 46  Swift, Ben 33  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 38' 52'' + 01' 41'' - 100
111 222  De Bondt, Dries 29  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 38' 53'' + 01' 42'' - 44
112 226  Thwaites, Scott 31  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 38' 54'' + 01' 43'' - 30
113 151  Kristoff, Alexander 33  UAE Team Emirates 8h 38' 54'' + 01' 43'' - 86
114 136  Jansen, Amund 27  Team BikeExchange 8h 38' 55'' + 01' 44'' - 22
115 5  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 38' 56'' + 01' 45'' - 31
116 114  Declercq, Tim 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 38' 56'' + 01' 45'' + 19
117 52  Armée, Sander 35  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 38' 58'' + 01' 47'' - 13
118 197  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 38' 58'' + 01' 47'' - 45
119 186  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Movistar Team 8h 38' 59'' + 01' 48'' + 13
120 212  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 39' 01'' + 01' 50'' - 75
121 137  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange 8h 39' 01'' + 01' 50'' - 16
122 187  Rojas, José 35  Movistar Team 8h 39' 02'' + 01' 51'' - 80
123 122  Allegaert, Piet 26  Cofidis 8h 39' 02'' + 01' 51'' - 88
124 163  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 8h 39' 04'' + 01' 53'' - 108
125 62  Battistella, Samuele 22  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 39' 04'' + 01' 53'' + 6
126 17  Sütterlin, Jasha 28  Team DSM 8h 39' 06'' + 01' 55'' + 11
127 7  Schwarzmann, Michael 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 39' 08'' + 01' 57'' + 2
128 176  Van Gestel, Dries 26  Total Direct Energie 8h 39' 08'' + 01' 57'' - 50
129 203  Koch, Jonas 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 39' 09'' + 01' 58'' - 57
130 87  Sinkeldam, Ramon 32  Groupama - FDJ 8h 39' 14'' + 02' 03'' - 18
131 103  Bouhanni, Nacer 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 39' 14'' + 02' 03'' - 70
132 132  Durbridge, Luke 29  Team BikeExchange 8h 39' 20'' + 02' 09'' + 8
133 225  Sbaragli, Kristian 30  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 39' 21'' + 02' 10'' - 99
134 213  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 39' 24'' + 02' 13'' - 14
135 127  Wallays, Jelle 31  Cofidis 8h 39' 28'' + 02' 17'' - 9
136 84  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ 8h 39' 30'' + 02' 19'' - 20
137 223  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 39' 31'' + 02' 20'' - 4
138 196  Vanmarcke, Sep 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 39' 32'' + 02' 21'' + 1
139 224  Riesebeek, Oscar 28  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 39' 45'' + 02' 34'' + 3
140 214  Hivert, Jonathan 35  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 39' 57'' + 02' 46'' - 6
141 25  Keukeleire, Jens 32  EF Education - Nippo 8h 40' 02'' + 02' 51'' -
142 44  Dennis, Rohan 30  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 40' 02'' + 02' 51'' + 5
143 166  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious 8h 40' 10'' + 02' 59'' -
144 74  Kirsch, Alex 28  Trek - Segafredo 8h 40' 16'' + 03' 05'' + 1
145 42  Amador, Andrey 34  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 40' 17'' + 03' 06'' - 59
146 165  Haller, Marco 29  Bahrain Victorious 8h 40' 18'' + 03' 07'' - 2
147 3  Benedetti, Cesare 33  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 41' 05'' + 03' 54'' - 1
148 85  Konovalovas, Ignatas 35  Groupama - FDJ 8h 42' 49'' + 05' 38'' -
149 22  Arroyave, Daniel 20  EF Education - Nippo 8h 44' 54'' + 07' 43'' -
150 27  Rutsch, Jonas 23  EF Education - Nippo 8h 45' 02'' + 07' 51'' + 1
151 173  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie 8h 45' 31'' + 08' 20'' - 1
152 207  Poppel, Danny van 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 46' 01'' + 08' 50'' + 1
153 206  Poppel, Boy van 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 46' 14'' + 09' 03'' + 1
154 215  Lecroq, Jérémy 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 46' 20'' + 09' 09'' - 2
155 205  Hoorn, Taco van der 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 8h 46' 57'' + 09' 46'' -
156 56  Pelucchi, Matteo 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 8h 48' 16'' + 11' 05'' -
157 134  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 8h 48' 58'' + 11' 47'' -
158 102  Bouet, Maxime 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 52' 38'' + 15' 27'' + 1
159 174  Lawless, Chris 25  Total Direct Energie 8h 53' 16'' + 16' 05'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Bennett, Sam 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21 pts -
2 71  Pedersen, Mads 25  Trek - Segafredo 21 pts 0 pts -
3 131  Matthews, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange 19 pts -2 pts -
4 23  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 15 pts -6 pts
5 12  Bol, Cees 25  Team DSM 15 pts -6 pts - 1
6 211  Coquard, Bryan 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 13 pts -8 pts - 1
7 113  Cavagna, Rémi 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12 pts -9 pts
8 83  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ 12 pts -9 pts - 2
9 31  Roglič, Primož 31  Jumbo - Visma 9 pts -12 pts
10 221  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 9 pts -12 pts - 2
11 2  Ackermann, Pascal 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 9 pts -12 pts - 4
12 155  McNulty, Brandon 22  UAE Team Emirates 7 pts -14 pts
13 124  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis 7 pts -14 pts -
14 163  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 7 pts -14 pts - 5
15 15  Andersen, Søren 26  Team DSM 6 pts -15 pts
16 195  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 5 pts -16 pts - 6
17 93  Degenkolb, John 32  Lotto - Soudal 5 pts -16 pts - 6
18 44  Dennis, Rohan 30  Ineos Grenadiers 5 pts -16 pts
19 173  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie 3 pts -18 pts - 7
20 47  Baarle, Dylan van 28  Ineos Grenadiers 3 pts -18 pts
21 115  Lampaert, Yves 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3 pts -18 pts - 2
22 97  Vermeersch, Florian 21  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts -19 pts - 7
23 11  Benoot, Tiesj 26  Team DSM 2 pts -19 pts - 9
24 192  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 2 pts -19 pts - 8
25 6  Politt, Nils 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 1 pts -20 pts - 5
26 76  Stuyven, Jasper 28  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts -20 pts - 9
27 193  Bevin, Patrick 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -20 pts
28 46  Swift, Ben 33  Ineos Grenadiers 1 pts -20 pts - 10
29 186  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Movistar Team -3 pts -24 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 173  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie 10 pts -
2 6  Politt, Nils 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 3 pts -7 pts -
3 52  Armée, Sander 35  Team Qhubeka Assos 3 pts -7 pts -
4 72  Bernard, Julien 28  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -7 pts -
5 95  Oldani, Stefano 23  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts -8 pts + 1
6 125  Perez, Anthony 29  Cofidis 2 pts -8 pts + 2
7 222  De Bondt, Dries 29  Alpecin - Fenix 2 pts -8 pts - 2
8 136  Jansen, Amund 27  Team BikeExchange 2 pts -8 pts - 1
9 114  Declercq, Tim 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2 pts -8 pts -
10 82  Armirail, Bruno 26  Groupama - FDJ 1 pts -9 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 8h 37' 11'' + 6
2 155  McNulty, Brandon 22  UAE Team Emirates 8h 37' 20'' + 00' 09'' + 4
3 61  Vlasov, Aleksandr 24  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 33'' + 00' 22'' + 6
4 181  Jorgenson, Matteo 21  Movistar Team 8h 37' 38'' + 00' 27'' -
5 97  Vermeersch, Florian 21  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 40'' + 00' 29'' - 4
6 26  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo 8h 37' 43'' + 00' 32'' + 11
7 67  Sobrero, Matteo 23  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 37' 50'' + 00' 39'' + 15
8 95  Oldani, Stefano 23  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 52'' + 00' 41'' + 11
9 94  Goossens, Kobe 24  Lotto - Soudal 8h 37' 56'' + 00' 45'' + 5
10 143  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 37' 57'' + 00' 46'' + 8
11 13  Eekhoff, Nils 23  Team DSM 8h 38' 00'' + 00' 49'' + 4
12 147  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 00'' + 00' 49'' - 9
13 146  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 3
14 135  Hamilton, Lucas 25  Team BikeExchange 8h 38' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 3
15 81  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ 8h 38' 03'' + 00' 52'' - 7
16 14  Hindley, Jai 24  Team DSM 8h 38' 13'' + 01' 02'' - 3
17 156  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 8h 38' 13'' + 01' 02'' + 8
18 16  Pedersen, Casper 24  Team DSM 8h 38' 19'' + 01' 08'' + 3
19 142  Dewulf, Stan 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 8h 38' 23'' + 01' 12'' + 7
20 167  Mäder, Gino 24  Bahrain Victorious 8h 38' 24'' + 01' 13'' + 3
21 184  Jacobs, Johan 24  Movistar Team 8h 38' 27'' + 01' 16'' - 16
22 96  Vanhoucke, Harm 23  Lotto - Soudal 8h 38' 31'' + 01' 20'' - 6
23 221  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 38' 41'' + 01' 30'' - 21
24 5  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 38' 56'' + 01' 45'' - 4
25 212  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8h 39' 01'' + 01' 50'' - 13
26 137  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange 8h 39' 01'' + 01' 50'' - 2
27 62  Battistella, Samuele 22  Astana - Premier Tech 8h 39' 04'' + 01' 53'' -
28 223  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 39' 31'' + 02' 20'' -
29 22  Arroyave, Daniel 20  EF Education - Nippo 8h 44' 54'' + 07' 43'' -
30 27  Rutsch, Jonas 23  EF Education - Nippo 8h 45' 02'' + 07' 51'' -
31 134  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 8h 48' 58'' + 11' 47'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 25h 52' 11'' + 2
2  Jumbo - Visma 25h 52' 24'' + 00' 13'' + 15
3  EF Education - Nippo 25h 52' 30'' + 00' 19'' + 18
4  Ineos Grenadiers 25h 52' 35'' + 00' 24'' + 16
5  Astana - Premier Tech 25h 52' 41'' + 00' 30'' + 9
6  Bora - Hansgrohe 25h 53' 03'' + 00' 52'' - 2
7  Israel Start-Up Nation 25h 53' 04'' + 00' 53'' - 6
8  UAE Team Emirates 25h 53' 12'' + 01' 01'' - 1
9  Team DSM 25h 53' 16'' + 01' 05'' - 7
10  Lotto - Soudal 25h 53' 16'' + 01' 05'' - 2
11  Team BikeExchange 25h 53' 24'' + 01' 13'' + 7
12  Cofidis 25h 53' 37'' + 01' 26'' - 6
13  Trek - Segafredo 25h 53' 39'' + 01' 28'' - 2
14  Ag2r Citroën Team 25h 53' 46'' + 01' 35'' - 2
15  Team Qhubeka Assos 25h 53' 47'' + 01' 36'' - 2
16  Bahrain Victorious 25h 54' 02'' + 01' 51'' - 1
17  Movistar Team 25h 54' 26'' + 02' 15'' - 7
18  Total Direct Energie 25h 54' 28'' + 02' 17'' - 2
19  Groupama - FDJ 25h 54' 41'' + 02' 30'' -
20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 25h 54' 51'' + 02' 40'' + 2
21  Alpecin - Fenix 25h 55' 33'' + 03' 22'' - 16
22  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 25h 55' 38'' + 03' 27'' + 1
23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 25h 56' 00'' + 03' 49'' - 14


© Wijnreder Media