Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 990
8 - 2 - - -
2  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 780
7 - 1 - - -
3  Grmaye, Biniam  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 469
3 - - - - -
4  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 403
2 - - - - 1
5  Thijssen, Gerben  Lotto - Soudal U23 294
2 - - - - 1
6  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 279
- - - - - -
7  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 245
1 - - - - -
8  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 240
1 - - - - -
9  Pidcock, Tom  Team Wiggins Le Col 228
1 - 1 - - -
10  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 225
2 - - - - -
11  Muluberhan, Henok  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 209
- - - - - -
12  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 197
- - - - - -
13  Walls, Matt  Great Britain 181
1 - - - - -
14  Van De Paar, Jarne  Lotto - Soudal U23 170
1 - - - - -
15  Menant, Théo  Vendée U 168
1 - - - - -
16  Wright, Fred  Great Britain 166
1 - - - 1 1
17  Arensman, Thymen  SEG Racing Academy 142
- - - - - -
18  Döring, Jonas  Akros - Thömus 136
- - - - - -
19  Vermaerke, Kevin  Hagens Berman Axeon 130
1 - - - - -
20  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac VS 31 105
- - - - - -
21  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 102
- - - - - -
22  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 98
- - - - - -
"  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 98
- - - - - -
24  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 93
- - - - - -
25  Beullens, Cédric  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 92
- - - - - -
26  Holec, Richard  Team Colpack 89
- - - - - -
27  Braet, Vito  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 88
1 - - - - -
28  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 86
1 - - - - -
"  Carvalho, André  Hagens Berman Axeon 86
- - - - - -
30  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain 81
- - - - - -
31  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 79
- - - - - -
32  Saugstad, Lars  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 75
- - - - - -
33  Colnaghi, Luca  Team Colpack 68
- - - - - -
34  Nevens, Tibo  Home Solution - Anmapa .. 64
1 - - - - -
35  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 63
- - - - - 1
36  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto - Soudal U23 62
- - - - - -
37  Plusquellec, Yann  VC Pays de Loudéac 60
- - - - - -
38  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Interpro Cycling Academy 54
- - - - - -
39  Barré, Louis  UC Nantes Atlantique 52
- - - - - -
40  Van Boven, Luca  GM Recycling Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Tesson, Jason  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Castrique, Jonas  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 50
- - - - - -
43  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 47
- - - - - -
"  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Thömus 47
- - - - - -
45  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 45
- - - - - -
46  Zijlaard, Maikel  Hagens Berman Axeon 44
- - - - - -
47  Kelemen, Petr  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 42
- - - - - -
"  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 42
- - - 3 - -
"  Rex, Laurenz  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 42
- - - - - -
50  Jorgenson, Matteo  Chambéry CF 41
- - - - - -
"  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 41
- - - - - -
"  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 41
- - - - - -
53  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 37
- - - - - -
54  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 31
- - - - - -
55  Lagree, Adrien  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. 30
- - - 1 - -
"  Sauvagnargues, Jacques  Team Wiggins Le Col 30
- - - - - -
"  Verger, Simon  Chambéry CF 30
- - - - - -
"  Baccio, Paolo  Team Colpack 30
- - - - - -
"  Nally, Joe  Great Britain 30
- - - - - -
"  Reynders, Jens  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 30
- - - - - -
61  Davy, Clément  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 29
- - - - - -
62  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros - Thömus 26
- - - - - -
"  Ferron, Valentin  Vendée U 26
- - - - - -
64  Ridel, Damien  UC Nantes Atlantique 25
- - - - - -
"  Verhulst, Lothar  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 25
- - - - - -
66  Jolly, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac 24
- - - - - -
67  Jullien, Anthony  Chambéry CF 20
- - - - - -
68  Raugel, Antoine  Chambéry CF 19
- - - - - -
"  Vermeersch, Florian  Lotto - Soudal U23 19
- - - - - -
70  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Verhofstadt, Thibau  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
72  Burczak, Dawid  CC Etupes 15
- - - - - -
73  Vanoverberghe, Jens  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 14
- - - - - -
"  Debeaumarché, Nicolas  SCO Dijon 14
1 - - - - -
75  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi  GSC Blagnac VS 31 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Vuchelen, Tom  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. 12
- - - - - -
78  Delacroix, Théo  CC Etupes 10
- - - - - -
"  Wacker, Ludvig  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - - - - -
80  Tidball, William  Great Britain 9
- - - - - -
"  Delbove, Joris  SCO Dijon 9
- - - - - -
82  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 5
- - - - - -
83  Bouvier, Léo  SCO Dijon 4
- - - - - -
"  Montauban, Jérémy  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
85  Benech, Pierre  VC Pays de Loudéac 3
- - - - - -
"  Vercamst, Wesley  Home Solution - Anmapa .. 3
- - - - - -
87  Huens, Rémi  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Renard, Alexis  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. 2
- - - - - -
 Ishihara, Yuki  Interpro Cycling Academy 1
- - - - - -
90  Thibaud, Samuel  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Lefaure, Paul  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Marien, Clement  GSC Blagnac VS 31 -
- - - - - -
"  Macron, Anthony  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Desal, Cériel  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Poisson, Damien  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. -
- - - - - -
"  Maas, Edo  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Hansart, Philéas  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jusselin, Théo  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Fivé, Tristan  Home Solution - Anmapa .. -
- - - - - -
"  Tulett, Daniel  Team Wiggins Le Col -
- - - - - -
"  Jones, Simon  Interpro Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Masotto, Giulio  Team Colpack -
- - - - - -
"  Bridier, Sonny  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Roche, Alexis  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verboom, Minne  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Walsh, Ben  GSC Blagnac VS 31 -
- - - - - -
"  Sekkak, Imad  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Claeys, Arno  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Renault, Marie-Ange  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gourguechon, Baptiste  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Cascaro, Arnaud  GSC Blagnac VS 31 -
- - - - - -
"  Bomboi, Davide  Home Solution - Anmapa .. -
- - - - - -
"  Duvivier, Alexis  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Watrelot, Jean-Lou  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Iver  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Champion, Thomas  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Naberman, Tim  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Brûlé, Louis  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dauschy, Guillaume  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sedláček, Vojtěch  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  De Wilde, Gilles  Home Solution - Anmapa .. -
- - - - - -
"  Benoist, Antoine  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Campioni, Luca  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Turner, Ben  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  D'Heygere, Gil  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Vandepitte, Nathan  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fournier, Quentin  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dourlens, Charles-Ant..  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Carlot, Matéo  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Bachmann, Laurin  Akros - Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Provost, Maximilien  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Navarro, Gauthier  Interpro Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Egholm, Jakob  Hagens Berman Axeon -
- - - - - -
"  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Guégan, Maël  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jones, Harrison  GSC Blagnac VS 31 -
- - - - - -
"  Waree, Mathieu  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Richard, Maxime  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Van Den Plas, Jasper  Home Solution - Anmapa .. -
- - - - - -
"  Canal, Emile  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Roussel, Hugo  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Dufaux, Loïs  Akros - Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Dorigoni, Jakob  Team Colpack -
- - - - - -
"  Clouse, Evan  Interpro Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Grondin, Donavan  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Guicheteau, Quentin  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  De Schrijver, Dries  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dauphin, Florian  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. -
- - - - - -
"  Borra, Gilles  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Sindre  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rigollot, Mathieu  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Aulnette, Clement  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Ardouin, Tom  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Shauchenka, Siarhei  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. -
- - - - - -
"  Leny, Jean-Louis  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 150
- - 2 - - -
2  Wright, Fred  Great Britain 80
- - - - 1 1
"  Arensman, Thymen  SEG Racing Academy 80
- - - - - -
4  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 60
- - - - - 1
5  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 50
- - - - - 1
6  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 40
- - - - - -
7  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 34
- - - - - -
8  Muluberhan, Henok  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 32
- - - - - -
9  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 28
- - 1 - - -
"  Saugstad, Lars  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 28
- - - - - -
"  Döring, Jonas  Akros - Thömus 28
- - - - - -
12  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac VS 31 16
- - - - - -
"  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
"  Pidcock, Tom  Team Wiggins Le Col 16
- - 1 - - -
15  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain 12
- - - - - -
"  Vermaerke, Kevin  Hagens Berman Axeon 12
- - - - - -
"  Carvalho, André  Hagens Berman Axeon 12
- - - - - -
18  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 8
- - - - - -
"  Kelemen, Petr  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 8
- - - - - -
20  Verger, Simon  Chambéry CF 6
- - - - - -
21  Jorgenson, Matteo  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
22  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Arensman, Thymen  SEG Racing Academy 28
- - - - - -
2  Muluberhan, Henok  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 26
- - - - - -
3  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 12
- - - - - -
4  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 6
- - - 3 - -
5  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 3
- - 1 - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Grmaye, Biniam  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 395
3 - - - - -
2  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 332
5 - 1 - - -
3  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 213
3 - 2 - - -
4  Pidcock, Tom  Team Wiggins Le Col 168
1 - 1 - - -
5  Thijssen, Gerben  Lotto - Soudal U23 110
1 - - - - 1
6  Döring, Jonas  Akros - Thömus 108
- - - - - -
7  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 95
- - - - - 1
8  Brown, Jonathan  Hagens Berman Axeon 77
- - - - - -
9  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 76
- - - - - -
"  Muluberhan, Henok  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 76
- - - - - -
11  Van De Paar, Jarne  Lotto - Soudal U23 75
1 - - - - -
12  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 61
- - - - - -
13  Wright, Fred  Great Britain 58
1 - - - 1 1
"  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 58
1 - - - - -
15  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac VS 31 53
- - - - - -
16  Vermaerke, Kevin  Hagens Berman Axeon 50
- - - - - -
17  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 49
- - - - - -
18  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Thömus 46
- - - - - -
19  Tesson, Jason  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. 44
- - - - - -
20  Zijlaard, Maikel  Hagens Berman Axeon 40
- - - - - -
"  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 40
- - - - - -
22  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Interpro Cycling Academy 36
- - - - - -
23  Arensman, Thymen  SEG Racing Academy 30
- - - - - -
"  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 30
- - - - - -
"  Lagree, Adrien  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. 30
- - - 1 - -
26  Davy, Clément  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 28
- - - - - -
27  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 26
- - - - - -
28  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain 25
- - - - - -
"  Ferron, Valentin  Vendée U 25
- - - - - -
30  Walls, Matt  Great Britain 21
- - - - - -
31  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 17
- - - - - -
32  Verger, Simon  Chambéry CF 14
- - - - - -
33  Braet, Vito  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 13
- - - - - -
34  Beullens, Cédric  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 12
- - - - - -
"  Barré, Louis  UC Nantes Atlantique 12
- - - - - -
"  Jorgenson, Matteo  Chambéry CF 12
- - - - - -
"  Vermeersch, Florian  Lotto - Soudal U23 12
- - - - - -
"  Menant, Théo  Vendée U 12
- - - - - -
39  Wacker, Ludvig  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - - - - -
"  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 10
- - - - - -
41  Delbove, Joris  SCO Dijon 9
- - - - - -
"  Tidball, William  Great Britain 9
- - - - - -
43  Carvalho, André  Hagens Berman Axeon 8
- - - - - -
"  Kelemen, Petr  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 8
- - - - - -
45  Nevens, Tibo  Home Solution - Anmapa .. 6
- - - - - -
46  Nally, Joe  Great Britain 4
- - - - - -
"  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
"  Holec, Richard  Team Colpack 4
- - - - - -
49  Raugel, Antoine  Chambéry CF 3
- - - - - -
50  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros - Thömus 1
- - - - - -
"  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 1
- - - - - -
"  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 1
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 465
3 - 2 - - -
2  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 249
1 - 1 - - -
3  Thijssen, Gerben  Lotto - Soudal U23 168
1 - - - - 1
4  Menant, Théo  Vendée U 156
1 - - - - -
5  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 150
1 - - - - 1
6  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 147
- - - - - -
7  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 99
- - - - - -
8  Walls, Matt  Great Britain 90
1 - - - - -
9  Holec, Richard  Team Colpack 77
- - - - - -
10  Muluberhan, Henok  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 75
- - - - - -
11  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 71
- - - - - -
12  Plusquellec, Yann  VC Pays de Loudéac 60
- - - - - -
13  Van Boven, Luca  GM Recycling Team 50
- - - - - -
14  Colnaghi, Luca  Team Colpack 48
- - - - - -
15  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 41
- - - - - -
16  Grmaye, Biniam  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 40
- - - - - -
17  Barré, Louis  UC Nantes Atlantique 38
- - - - - -
"  Rex, Laurenz  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 38
- - - - - -
19  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto - Soudal U23 36
- - - - - -
20  Van De Paar, Jarne  Lotto - Soudal U23 30
- - - - - -
"  Saugstad, Lars  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 30
- - - - - -
22  Nally, Joe  Great Britain 26
- - - - - -
23  Ridel, Damien  UC Nantes Atlantique 25
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros - Thömus 25
- - - - - -
"  Wright, Fred  Great Britain 25
- - - - 1 1
"  Kelemen, Petr  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 25
- - - - - -
27  Bernard, Enzo  Vendée U 23
- - - - - -
28  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Castrique, Jonas  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 20
- - - - - -
30  Chrétien, Charles-Éti..  Interpro Cycling Academy 18
- - - - - -
31  Jolly, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac 16
- - - - - -
32  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
"  Carvalho, André  Hagens Berman Axeon 14
- - - - - -
34  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 13
- - - - - -
35  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 12
- - - - - -
"  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi  GSC Blagnac VS 31 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Vuchelen, Tom  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 12
- - - - - -
"  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 12
- - - - - -
40  Debeaumarché, Nicolas  SCO Dijon 10
- - - - - -
41  Burczak, Dawid  CC Etupes 9
- - - - - -
42  Vermeersch, Florian  Lotto - Soudal U23 7
- - - - - -
43  Vermaerke, Kevin  Hagens Berman Axeon 6
- - - - - -
"  Tesson, Jason  Sojasun Espoirs - AC No.. 6
- - - - - -
45  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 4
- - - - - -
"  Montauban, Jérémy  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
47  Benech, Pierre  VC Pays de Loudéac 3
- - - - - -
"  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Pidcock, Tom  Team Wiggins Le Col 3
- - 1 - - -
"  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain 3
- - - - - -
51  Renard, Alexis  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. 2
- - - - - -
 Ishihara, Yuki  Interpro Cycling Academy 1
- - - - - -
"  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 110
1 - - - - -
2  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 90
- - 2 - - -
3  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 62
1 - - - - -
4  Brunel, Alexys  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 40
- - - - - -
5  Grmaye, Biniam  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 31
- - - - - -
6  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain 25
- - - - - -
"  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 25
- - - - - -
8  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 20
- - - - - -
"  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 20
- - - 3 - -
"  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 20
- - - - - -
11  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 18
- - - - - 1
12  Thijssen, Gerben  Lotto - Soudal U23 16
- - - - - 1
"  Pidcock, Tom  Team Wiggins Le Col 16
- - 1 - - -
"  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 16
- - - - - -
15  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
16  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 10
- - - - - -
17  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 8
- - - - - 1
18  Raugel, Antoine  Chambéry CF 6
- - - - - -
19  Arensman, Thymen  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
"  Zijlaard, Maikel  Hagens Berman Axeon 4
- - - - - -
21  Barré, Louis  UC Nantes Atlantique 2
- - - - - -
22  Ferron, Valentin  Vendée U 1
- - - - - -
"  Davy, Clément  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Kelemen, Petr  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 168
1 - 1 - - -
2  Van Moer, Brent  Lotto - Soudal U23 122
- - - - - -
3  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 120
1 - - - - -
4  Jerman, Žiga  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 106
- - - - - -
5  Märkl, Niklas  Development Team Sunweb 91
1 - - - - -
6  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 80
1 - - - - 1
"  Beullens, Cédric  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 80
- - - - - -
8  Braet, Vito  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 75
1 - - - - -
9  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 72
- - 2 - - -
10  Walls, Matt  Great Britain 70
- - - - - -
11  Van De Paar, Jarne  Lotto - Soudal U23 65
- - - - - -
12  Vermaerke, Kevin  Hagens Berman Axeon 62
1 - - - - -
13  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 60
- - - - - -
14  Nevens, Tibo  Home Solution - Anmapa .. 58
1 - - - - -
15  Carvalho, André  Hagens Berman Axeon 52
- - - - - -
16  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac VS 31 36
- - - - - -
17  Frehen, Jérémy  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 33
- - - - - -
18  Sauvagnargues, Jacques  Team Wiggins Le Col 30
- - - - - -
"  Baccio, Paolo  Team Colpack 30
- - - - - -
"  Reynders, Jens  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Castrique, Jonas  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 30
- - - - - -
22  Jacobs, Johan  Lotto - Soudal U23 26
- - - - - -
23  Jorgenson, Matteo  Chambéry CF 25
- - - - - -
"  Verhulst, Lothar  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 25
- - - - - -
"  Scott, Rob  Team Wiggins Le Col 25
- - - - - -
"  Pidcock, Tom  Team Wiggins Le Col 25
- - 1 - - -
27  Colnaghi, Luca  Team Colpack 20
- - - - - -
"  Vanhoof, Ward  Lotto - Soudal U23 20
- - - - - -
"  Jullien, Anthony  Chambéry CF 20
- - - - - -
30  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 18
- - - - - -
31  Saugstad, Lars  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 17
- - - - - -
32  Verhofstadt, Thibau  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain 16
- - - - - -
"  Fouché, James  Team Wiggins Le Col 16
- - - 3 - -
"  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Lauk, Karl Patrick  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 16
- - - - - -
37  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 15
- - - - - -
38  Vanoverberghe, Jens  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 14
- - - - - -
39  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Côtes d'Armor - Marie M.. 12
- - - - - -
40  Raugel, Antoine  Chambéry CF 10
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Théo  CC Etupes 10
- - - - - -
"  Verger, Simon  Chambéry CF 10
- - - - - -
43  Quinn, Sean  Hagens Berman Axeon 8
- - - - - -
"  Jolly, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac 8
- - - - - -
"  Holec, Richard  Team Colpack 8
- - - - - -
46  Burczak, Dawid  CC Etupes 6
- - - - - -
47  Debeaumarché, Nicolas  SCO Dijon 4
- - - - - -
"  Hvideberg, Jonas  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - 1
"  Bouvier, Léo  SCO Dijon 4
- - - - - -
"  Rex, Laurenz  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 4
- - - - - -
52  Vercamst, Wesley  Home Solution - Anmapa .. 3
- - - - - -
"  Grmaye, Biniam  Centre Mondial du Cycli.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Wright, Fred  Great Britain 3
- - - - 1 1
55  Huens, Rémi  Dunkerque Littoral Cycl.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Navarro, Corentin  Team Wiggins Le Col 2
- - - - - -
57  Froidevaux, Robin  Akros - Thömus 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media