Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 112  Herregodts, Rune BEL 1998-07-27 22  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 4h 13' 14''
2 151  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
3 61  Dauphin, Florian FRA 1999-04-06 21  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
4 64  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 22  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
5 73  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 22  Chambéry CF 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
6 221  D'Heygere, Gil BEL 1998-03-30 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
7 23  Madsen, Frederik DEN 1998-01-22 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
8 43  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
9 62  Guégan, Maël FRA 1998-01-19 22  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
10 1  Askey, Lewis GBR 2001-05-04 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
11 33  Laurance, Axel FRA 2001-04-13 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
12 172  Bouvier, Léo FRA 1998-02-14 22  SCO Dijon 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
13 145  Tabellion, Valentin FRA 1999-03-23 21  Vendée U 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
14 95  Uden, Casper van NED 2001-07-22 19  Development Team Sunweb 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
15 101  Drizners, Jarrad AUS 1999-05-31 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
16 281  Mifsud, Andrea FRA 1999-05-28 21  CR4C Roanne 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
17 35  Pasturel, Maxime FRA 1999-12-06 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
18 41  Apers, Ruben BEL 1998-08-25 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
19 3  Page, Hugo FRA 2001-07-24 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
20 63  Leny, Jean-Louis FRA 1998-01-29 22  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noy.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
21 124  Berg, Marijn van den NED 1999-07-19 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
22 11  Aebi, Antoine SUI 1998-09-01 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
23 152  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
24 91  Mayrhoffer, Marius GER 2000-09-18 20  Development Team Sunweb 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
25 223  De Meester, Luca BEL 2000-01-22 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
26 105  Reynders, Jens BEL 1998-05-25 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
27 102  Andrade, Pedro POR 2000-05-31 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
28 72  Höglund, August SWE 2001-12-03 18  Chambéry CF 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
29 141  Bonnet, Thomas FRA 1998-09-13 22  Vendée U 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
30 94  Stokke, Vegard NOR 2001-04-05 19  Development Team Sunweb 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
31 135  Venner, Quentin BEL 1998-06-15 22  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
32 184  Schneiter, Joab SUI 1998-08-06 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
33 75  Trastour, Loris FRA 2001-10-12 18  Chambéry CF 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
34 42  Grignard, Sébastien BEL 1999-04-29 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
35 125  Dool, Jens van den NED 1998-11-10 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
36 22  Johansen, Julius DEN 1999-09-13 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
37 93  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 21  Development Team Sunweb 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
38 25  Urianstad, Martin NOR 1999-02-06 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
39 115  Verhulst, Lothar BEL 1998-09-25 22  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 4h 13' 16'' + 00' 02''
40 5  Berg, Lars van den NED 1998-07-07 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 13' 46'' + 00' 32''
41 161  Veenendaal, Hidde van NED 2001-02-03 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 13' 54'' + 00' 40''
42 134  Van Poppel, Sébastien BEL 2001-04-07 19  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 4h 13' 54'' + 00' 40''
43 155  Zijlaard, Maikel NED 1999-06-01 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 13' 54'' + 00' 40''
44 114  Verhofstadt, Thibau BEL 1998-08-16 22  Home Solution - Anmapa -.. 4h 13' 54'' + 00' 40''
45 45  Vanhoof, Ward BEL 1999-04-18 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 13' 54'' + 00' 40''
46 24  Skaarseth, Iver NOR 1998-03-15 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 13' 54'' + 00' 40''
47 21  Hvideberg, Jonas NOR 1999-02-09 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 14' 29'' + 01' 15''
48 13  Capron, Rémi FRA 2000-06-18 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 4h 15' 46'' + 02' 32''
49 225  Vanoverberghe, Jens BEL 1999-09-22 21  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
50 53  Jarnet, Maxime FRA 1998-09-06 22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
51 204  Roussel, Hugo FRA 1999-05-07 21  VC Rouen 76 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
52 154  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
53 74  Toumire, Hugo FRA 2001-10-05 19  Chambéry CF 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
54 123  Marsman, Tim NED 2000-10-04 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
55 174  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 22  SCO Dijon 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
56 252  Coss, Loris FRA 2000-07-09 20  VC Vaulx-en-Velin - Team.. 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
57 251  Charcosset, Romain FRA 2001-05-08 19  VC Vaulx-en-Velin - Team.. 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
58 162  Ballerstedt, Maurice GER 2001-01-16 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
59 243  Pierre, Eliott FRA 2001-01-18 19  CC Étupes 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
60 165  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
61 31  Benech, Pierre FRA 2000-03-08 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
62 302  Aguillon, Tom FRA 2001-08-18 19  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 17' 05'' + 03' 51''
63 164  Geleijn, Owen NED 2001-01-14 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 17' 08'' + 03' 54''
64 83  Knight, Oliver GBR 2001-01-25 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 17' 13'' + 03' 59''
65 14  Debons, Antonie SUI 1998-02-17 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 4h 17' 24'' + 04' 10''
66 163  Boven, Lars NED 2001-08-13 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 17' 27'' + 04' 13''
67 2  Davy, Clement FRA 1998-07-17 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
68 32  Jolly, Maxime FRA 2000-10-30 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
69 122  Koster, Adne NED 2000-08-24 20  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
70 84  Narbonne, Axel FRA 1998-05-31 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
71 71  Delphis, Thomas FRA 1999-06-01 21  Chambéry CF 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
72 183  Müller, Reto SUI 1998-02-05 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
73 185  Voisard, Yannis SUI 1998-07-26 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 21' 29'' + 08' 15''
74 55  Sankmann, Joosep EST 1999-01-30 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 51''
75 44  Van Eetvelt, Lennert BEL 2001-07-17 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 23' 05'' + 09' 51''
76 301  Cotard, Théo FRA 1999-07-25 21  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 23' 12'' + 09' 58''
77 282  Bélanger, Florentin FRA 1998-07-29 22  CR4C Roanne 4h 23' 21'' + 10' 07''
78 175  Javouhey, Clement FRA 1998-10-29 21  SCO Dijon 4h 23' 30'' + 10' 16''
79 241  Brown, Jim GBR 2000-10-02 20  CC Étupes 4h 23' 30'' + 10' 16''
80 212  Brûlé, Louis FRA 2000-10-02 20  Occitanie 4h 24' 23'' + 11' 09''
81 132  Fontaine, Emerson BEL 2000-07-31 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev.. 4h 24' 23'' + 11' 09''
82 274  Plaisant, Lucas FRA 2000-04-27 20  Guidon Chalettois 4h 24' 23'' + 11' 09''
83 271  Jacquemin, Colin FRA 2001-01-09 19  Guidon Chalettois 4h 24' 34'' + 11' 20''
84 193  Foulon, Dorian FRA 1998-05-02 22  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 24' 34'' + 11' 20''
85 85  Roger, Gabriel FRA 2000-03-13 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 24' 34'' + 11' 20''
86 81  Breuillard, Nicolas FRA 2000-03-13 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
87 304  Molinaro, Benjamin FRA 2000-09-29 20  Team Fybolia Locminé 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
88 201  Carlot, Matéo FRA 2000-07-31 20  VC Rouen 76 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
89 192  Danton, Victor FRA 2001-02-09 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
90 203  Pardon, Florian FRA 2001-07-08 19  VC Rouen 76 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
91 273  Millon, Simon FRA 2000-05-29 20  Guidon Chalettois 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
92 222  Bouts, Jens BEL 1998-03-13 22  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
93 15  Dufaux, Loïs SUI 1998-02-16 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 4h 26' 04'' + 12' 50''
94 284  Oosthuizen, Jason RSA 1999-05-05 21  CR4C Roanne 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
95 182  Eggenberg, Ruben SUI 2000-03-15 20  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
96 233  Le Monnier De Gouvill.. FRA 1999-09-01 21  CG Orleans Loiret 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
97 12  Bachmann, Laurin SUI 1999-08-24 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
98 195  Le Boetez, Clement FRA 2000-02-19 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
99 213  Guedon, Antoine FRA 2000-07-31 20  Occitanie 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
100 82  Grolleau, Quentin FRA 1998-08-10 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
101 254  Grand, Antoine FRA 1999-04-22 21  VC Vaulx-en-Velin - Team.. 4h 27' 58'' + 14' 44''
102 51  Flachon, Julien FRA 2000-10-05 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 4h 28' 45'' + 15' 31''
103 232  Delachaume, Florian FRA 1998-08-14 22  CG Orleans Loiret 4h 32' 00'' + 18' 46''
DNF 4  Penhoët, Paul FRA 2001-12-28 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 34  Limousin, Maxime FRA 1999-03-23 21  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 52  Gagnaire, Thibaut FRA 1999-04-11 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire
DNF 54  Montchamp, Andy FRA 2001-06-18 19  EC Saint-Étienne Loire
DNF 92  Leijnse, Enzo NED 2001-07-16 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 103  Davis, Cole USA 1999-06-11 21  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 104  Fouché, James NZL 1998-03-28 22  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 111  Bomboi, Davide BEL 2000-03-27 20  Home Solution - Anmapa -..
DNF 113  Vangheluwe, Warre BEL 2001-07-23 19  Home Solution - Anmapa -..
DNF 121  Hohmann, Lars NED 2001-09-05 19  Metec - TKH Continental ..
DNF 133  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 20  Wallonie - Bruxelles Dev..
DNF 142  Corvaisier, Antonin FRA 2001-03-20 19  Vendée U
DNF 143  Devanne, Antoine FRA 2000-09-16 20  Vendée U
DNF 144  Jeannier, Emilien FRA 1998-09-26 22  Vendée U
DNF 153  Paulus, Milan BEL 2001-10-23 18  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 171  Bodnar, Bastien FRA 2001-01-23 19  SCO Dijon
DNF 173  Campioni, Luca FRA 1999-12-14 20  SCO Dijon
DNF 181  Bögli, Jonathan SUI 2000-09-12 20  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 191  Langella, Lilian FRA 2000-09-10 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine
DNF 194  Hamon, Nicolas FRA 2000-03-07 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine
DNF 202  Huens, Rémi FRA 1999-01-01 21  VC Rouen 76
DNF 205  Vauquelin, Kévin FRA 2001-04-26 19  VC Rouen 76
DNF 211  Gaillard, Florian FRA 2001-10-17 18  Occitanie
DNF 214  Marin, Julien FRA 2000-10-12 19  Occitanie
DNF 215  Roméo, Hugo FRA 2001-03-28 19  Occitanie
DNF 224  Desal, Cériel BEL 1999-10-20 20  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF 231  Monmasson, Guillaume FRA 2000-06-24 20  CG Orleans Loiret
DNF 235  Mornet, Thomas FRA 2001-10-15 18  CG Orleans Loiret
DNF 242  Lefaure, Paul FRA 1999-09-17 21  CC Étupes
DNF 244  Richard, Maxime FRA 2000-05-04 20  CC Étupes
DNF 245  Sedláček, Vojtěch CZE 1999-04-22 21  CC Étupes
DNF 253  Degache, Théo FRA 2001-11-17 18  VC Vaulx-en-Velin - Team..
DNF 255  Gros, Logan FRA 2001-10-03 19  VC Vaulx-en-Velin - Team..
DNF 272  Lamaille, Christopher FRA 1999-08-22 21  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 275  Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 2001-04-27 19  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 283  Duverger, Pierre FRA 1999-10-25 20  CR4C Roanne
DNF 285  Roussel, Antoine FRA 2000-11-21 19  CR4C Roanne
DNF 291  André, Léopold FRA 2001-04-06 19  C'Chartres Cyclisme
DNF 292  Douard, Lucas FRA 2000-07-13 20  C'Chartres Cyclisme
DNF 293  Nominé, Lilian FRA 2001-06-25 19  C'Chartres Cyclisme
DNF 294  Soissons, Alexis FRA 2000-01-30 20  C'Chartres Cyclisme
DNF 303  Jossier, Clément FRA 2000-03-05 20  Team Fybolia Locminé
DNF 305  Poirier, Clément FRA 2000-08-30 20  Team Fybolia Locminé
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Sojasun Espoirs - AC Noyal -.. 12h 39' 48'' 16
3 61  Dauphin, Florian 16 4h 13' 16''
4 64  Tesson, Jason 18 4h 13' 16''
9 62  Guégan, Maël 18 4h 13' 16''
2  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 39' 48'' 60
8 43  Marit, Arne 16 4h 13' 16''
18 41  Apers, Ruben 17 4h 13' 16''
34 42  Grignard, Sébastien 16 4h 13' 16''
3  Chambéry CF 12h 39' 48'' 66
5 73  Jullien, Anthony 17 4h 13' 16''
28 72  Höglund, August 14 4h 13' 16''
33 75  Trastour, Loris 14 4h 13' 16''
4  Development Team Sunweb 12h 39' 48'' 68
14 95  Uden, Casper van 14 4h 13' 16''
24 91  Mayrhoffer, Marius 15 4h 13' 16''
30 94  Stokke, Vegard 14 4h 13' 16''
5  Hagens Berman Axeon 12h 39' 48'' 68
15 101  Drizners, Jarrad 16 4h 13' 16''
26 105  Reynders, Jens 17 4h 13' 16''
27 102  Andrade, Pedro 15 4h 13' 16''
6  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 39' 48'' 81
7 23  Madsen, Frederik 17 4h 13' 16''
36 22  Johansen, Julius 16 4h 13' 16''
38 25  Urianstad, Martin 16 4h 13' 16''
7  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 12h 40' 18'' 69
10 1  Askey, Lewis 14 4h 13' 16''
19 3  Page, Hugo 14 4h 13' 16''
40 5  Berg, Lars van den 17 4h 13' 46''
8  Home Solution - Anmapa - Soe.. 12h 40' 24'' 84
1 112  Herregodts, Rune 17 4h 13' 14''
39 115  Verhulst, Lothar 17 4h 13' 16''
44 114  Verhofstadt, Thibau 17 4h 13' 54''
9  SEG Racing Academy 12h 40' 26'' 68
2 151  Meeus, Jordi 17 4h 13' 16''
23 152  Hoole, Daan 16 4h 13' 16''
43 155  Zijlaard, Maikel 16 4h 13' 54''
10  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 12h 43' 37'' 80
6 221  D'Heygere, Gil 17 4h 13' 16''
25 223  De Meester, Luca 15 4h 13' 16''
49 225  Vanoverberghe, Jens 16 4h 17' 05''
11  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 43' 37'' 89
11 33  Laurance, Axel 14 4h 13' 16''
17 35  Pasturel, Maxime 16 4h 13' 16''
61 31  Benech, Pierre 15 4h 17' 05''
12  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. 12h 43' 37'' 110
21 124  Berg, Marijn van den 16 4h 13' 16''
35 125  Dool, Jens van den 17 4h 13' 16''
54 123  Marsman, Tim 15 4h 17' 05''
13  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 46' 26'' 135
22 11  Aebi, Antoine 17 4h 13' 16''
48 13  Capron, Rémi 15 4h 15' 46''
65 14  Debons, Antonie 17 4h 17' 24''
14  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 12h 48' 04'' 159
41 161  Veenendaal, Hidde van 14 4h 13' 54''
58 162  Ballerstedt, Maurice 15 4h 17' 05''
60 165  Heßmann, Michael 14 4h 17' 05''
15  Wallonie - Bruxelles Develop.. 12h 51' 33'' 154
31 135  Venner, Quentin 17 4h 13' 16''
42 134  Van Poppel, Sébastien 14 4h 13' 54''
81 132  Fontaine, Emerson 15 4h 24' 23''
16  SCO Dijon 12h 53' 51'' 145
12 172  Bouvier, Léo 17 4h 13' 16''
55 174  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 17 4h 17' 05''
78 175  Javouhey, Clement 17 4h 23' 30''
17  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 56' 14'' 177
32 184  Schneiter, Joab 17 4h 13' 16''
72 183  Müller, Reto 17 4h 21' 29''
73 185  Voisard, Yannis 17 4h 21' 29''
18  VC Vaulx-en-Velin - Team Mat.. 13h 02' 08'' 214
56 252  Coss, Loris 15 4h 17' 05''
57 251  Charcosset, Romain 14 4h 17' 05''
101 254  Grand, Antoine 16 4h 27' 58''
19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 03' 16'' 219
64 83  Knight, Oliver 14 4h 17' 13''
70 84  Narbonne, Axel 17 4h 21' 29''
85 85  Roger, Gabriel 15 4h 24' 34''
20  CR4C Roanne 13h 04' 35'' 187
16 281  Mifsud, Andrea 16 4h 13' 16''
77 282  Bélanger, Florentin 17 4h 23' 21''
94 284  Oosthuizen, Jason 16 4h 27' 58''
21  Team Fybolia Locminé 13h 06' 21'' 225
62 302  Aguillon, Tom 14 4h 17' 05''
76 301  Cotard, Théo 16 4h 23' 12''
87 304  Molinaro, Benjamin 15 4h 26' 04''
22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 13h 08' 55'' 226
50 53  Jarnet, Maxime 17 4h 17' 05''
74 55  Sankmann, Joosep 16 4h 23' 05''
102 51  Flachon, Julien 15 4h 28' 45''
23  VC Rouen 76 13h 09' 13'' 229
51 204  Roussel, Hugo 16 4h 17' 05''
88 201  Carlot, Matéo 15 4h 26' 04''
90 203  Pardon, Florian 14 4h 26' 04''
24  Guidon Chalettois 13h 15' 01'' 256
82 274  Plaisant, Lucas 15 4h 24' 23''
83 271  Jacquemin, Colin 15 4h 24' 34''
91 273  Millon, Simon 15 4h 26' 04''
25  Nouvelle Aquitaine 13h 18' 36'' 271
84 193  Foulon, Dorian 17 4h 24' 34''
89 192  Danton, Victor 14 4h 26' 04''
98 195  Le Boetez, Clement 15 4h 27' 58''


© Wijnreder Media