Paris-Tours (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 5  Pedersen, Casper DEN 1996-03-15 24  Team Sunweb 4h 51' 44''
2 11  Cosnefroy, Benoît FRA 1995-10-17 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 51' 44'' + 00' 00''
3 4  Nieuwenhuis, Joris NED 1996-02-11 24  Team Sunweb 4h 52' 14'' + 00' 30''
4 31  Madouas, Valentin FRA 1996-07-12 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 52' 14'' + 00' 30''
5 21  Barguil, Warren FRA 1991-10-28 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 52' 14'' + 00' 30''
6 47  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 52' 14'' + 00' 30''
7 12  Bardet, Romain FRA 1990-11-09 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 52' 14'' + 00' 30''
8 104  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
9 76  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 30  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
10 34  Molard, Rudy FRA 1989-09-17 31  Groupama - FDJ 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
11 81  Šiškevičius, Evaldas LTU 1988-12-30 31  Nippo Delko Provence 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
12 42  Krieger, Alexander GER 1991-11-28 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
13 94  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 35  Total Direct Energie 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
14 133  Lietaer, Eliot BEL 1990-08-15 30  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 4h 53' 55'' + 02' 11''
15 114  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 54' 00'' + 02' 16''
16 213  Angulo, Antonio ESP 1992-02-18 28  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 54' 00'' + 02' 16''
17 93  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 28  Total Direct Energie 4h 54' 00'' + 02' 16''
18 22  Bouhanni, Nacer FRA 1990-07-25 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
19 171  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 23  Rally Cycling 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
20 84  Grmaye, Biniam ERI 2000-04-02 20  Nippo Delko Provence 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
21 195  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 28  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
22 16  Venturini, Clément FRA 1993-10-16 26  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
23 112  De Vylder, Lindsay BEL 1995-05-30 25  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
24 102  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
25 75  Kreder, Wesley NED 1990-11-04 29  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
26 141  Planet, Charles FRA 1993-10-30 26  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
27 204  Skaarseth, Anders NOR 1995-05-07 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
28 154  Kuriyanov, Stepan RUS 1996-12-07 23  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
29 131  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
30 137  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 22  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
31 13  Geniez, Alexandre FRA 1988-04-16 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
32 82  Combaud, Romain FRA 1991-04-01 29  Nippo Delko Provence 4h 54' 02'' + 02' 18''
33 41  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 29  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
34 86  Rajović, Dušan SRB 1997-11-19 22  Nippo Delko Provence 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
35 201  Hoelgaard, Markus NOR 1994-10-04 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
36 121  Aberasturi, Jon ESP 1989-03-28 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
37 117  Willems, Thimo BEL 1996-02-09 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
38 135  Peyskens, Dimitri BEL 1991-11-26 28  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
39 64  Morin, Emmanuel FRA 1995-03-13 25  Cofidis 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
40 57  Pacher, Quentin FRA 1992-01-06 28  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
41 197  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
42 106  Kongstad, Tobias DEN 1996-09-14 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
43 35  Roux, Anthony FRA 1987-04-18 33  Groupama - FDJ 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
44 56  Le Bon, Johan FRA 1990-10-03 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
45 103  Eriksson, Lucas SWE 1996-04-10 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
46 211  Aristi, Mikel ESP 1993-05-28 27  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
47 216  López, Diego ESP 1997-12-09 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
48 46  Thwaites, Scott GBR 1990-02-12 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
49 95  Ligthart, Pim NED 1988-06-16 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 55' 34'' + 03' 50''
50 193  Dernies, Tom BEL 1990-11-22 29  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 4h 55' 39'' + 03' 55''
51 107  Reinders, Elmar NED 1992-03-14 28  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 55' 44'' + 04' 00''
52 83  Fedeli, Alessandro ITA 1996-03-02 24  Nippo Delko Provence 4h 55' 46'' + 04' 02''
53 73  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4h 55' 47'' + 04' 03''
54 51  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 28  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 4h 57' 53'' + 06' 09''
55 14  Jaurégui, Quentin FRA 1994-04-22 26  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 57' 53'' + 06' 09''
56 174  Joyce, Colin USA 1994-08-06 26  Rally Cycling 4h 58' 12'' + 06' 28''
57 156  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 23  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 58' 12'' + 06' 28''
58 151  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 58' 12'' + 06' 28''
59 143  Brand, Sam GBR 1991-02-27 29  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
60 45  Sbaragli, Kristian ITA 1990-05-08 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
61 123  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
62 52  Barthe, Cyril FRA 1996-02-14 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
63 116  Planckaert, Emiel BEL 1996-10-22 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
64 186  Peñalver, Manuel ESP 1998-12-10 21  Burgos - BH 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
65 217  Zhigunov, Dzmitry BLR 1996-07-10 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
66 185  Molenaar, Alex NED 1999-07-13 21  Burgos - BH 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
67 25  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
68 182  Cantón, Isaac ESP 1996-06-13 24  Burgos - BH 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
69 44  Richardson, Alexandar GBR 1990-04-30 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
70 23  Boudat, Thomas FRA 1994-02-24 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
71 3  Märkl, Niklas GER 1999-03-03 21  Team Sunweb 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
72 202  Hoelgaard, Daniel NOR 1993-07-01 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
73 77  Van Melsen, Kevin BEL 1987-04-01 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
74 192  De Witte, Mathias BEL 1993-03-29 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
75 196  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
76 24  Grondin, Donavan FRA 2000-09-26 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
77 96  Maître, Florian FRA 1996-09-03 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
78 147  Peron, Andrea ITA 1988-10-28 31  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
79 122  Aular, Orluis VEN 1996-11-05 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
80 146  Kusztor, Péter HUN 1984-12-27 35  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
81 145  Kamstra, Brian NED 1993-07-05 27  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
82 101  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 26  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
83 111  De Ketele, Kenny BEL 1985-06-05 35  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
84 27  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
85 105  Magnusson, Kim SWE 1992-08-31 28  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
86 26  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
87 97  Ourselin, Paul FRA 1994-04-13 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
88 91  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
89 205  Sleen, Torjus NOR 1997-03-30 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
90 206  Træen, Torstein NOR 1995-07-16 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
91 32  Armirail, Bruno FRA 1994-04-11 26  Groupama - FDJ 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
92 53  Chevalier, Maxime FRA 1999-05-16 21  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
93 65  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 23  Cofidis 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
94 55  Gautier, Cyril FRA 1987-09-26 33  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
95 214  Goikoetxea, Peio ESP 1992-02-14 28  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
96 191  Levasseur, Jordan FRA 1995-05-29 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
97 136  Suter, Joël SUI 1998-10-25 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
98 134  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 26  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 4h 59' 12'' + 07' 28''
99 167  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 59' 18'' + 07' 34''
100 165  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 32  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 59' 18'' + 07' 34''
101 1  Andersen, Søren DEN 1994-08-10 26  Team Sunweb 5h 01' 09'' + 09' 25''
102 172  Bassett, Stephen USA 1995-03-27 25  Rally Cycling 5h 01' 54'' + 10' 10''
103 207  Wærsted, Syver NOR 1996-08-08 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5h 02' 04'' + 10' 20''
104 125  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 02' 04'' + 10' 20''
105 87  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 28  Nippo Delko Provence 5h 03' 48'' + 12' 04''
106 175  Zukowsky, Nickolas CAN 1998-06-03 22  Rally Cycling 5h 03' 48'' + 12' 04''
107 113  Deltombe, Kevin BEL 1994-02-27 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5h 04' 43'' + 12' 59''
108 15  Raugel, Antoine FRA 1999-02-14 21  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 04' 57'' + 13' 13''
109 194  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 5h 06' 50'' + 15' 06''
110 63  Lafay, Victor FRA 1996-01-17 24  Cofidis 5h 06' 50'' + 15' 06''
111 72  De Decker, Alfdan BEL 1996-09-09 24  Circus - Wanty Gobert 5h 06' 50'' + 15' 06''
112 144  Henttala, Joonas FIN 1991-09-17 29  Team Novo Nordisk 5h 06' 50'' + 15' 06''
113 203  Saugstad, Lars NOR 1997-05-28 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5h 06' 58'' + 15' 14''
114 164  Guillonnet, Adrien FRA 1993-11-21 26  St Michel - Auber 93 5h 08' 27'' + 16' 43''
115 2  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 20  Team Sunweb 5h 10' 19'' + 18' 35''
116 184  Gibson, Matthew GBR 1996-09-02 24  Burgos - BH 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
117 181  Canal, Carlos ESP 2001-06-28 19  Burgos - BH 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
118 153  Kulikov, Vladislav RUS 1996-07-08 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
119 155  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav RUS 1989-06-24 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
120 187  Sureda, Jaume ESP 1996-07-25 24  Burgos - BH 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
121 183  Fuentes, Ángel ESP 1996-11-05 23  Burgos - BH 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
122 124  Lazkano, Oier ESP 1999-11-07 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
123 17  Verger, Simon FRA 1998-07-08 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
124 166  Louvet, Louis FRA 1997-07-12 23  St Michel - Auber 93 5h 12' 16'' + 20' 32''
OTL 142  Benhamouda, Mehdi FRA 1995-01-02 25  Team Novo Nordisk 5h 16' 19'' + 24' 35''
DNF 6  Salmon, Martin GER 1997-10-29 22  Team Sunweb
DNF 33  Bonnet, William FRA 1982-06-25 38  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 36  Vincent, Léo FRA 1995-11-06 24  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 43  Modolo, Sacha ITA 1987-06-19 33  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 54  Garel, Adrien FRA 1996-03-12 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C..
DNF 61  Berhane, Natnael ERI 1991-01-05 29  Cofidis
DNF 62  Finé, Eddy FRA 1997-11-20 22  Cofidis
DNF 74  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 28  Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF 85  Grosu, Eduard ROU 1992-09-04 28  Nippo Delko Provence
DNF 92  Cabot, Jérémy FRA 1991-07-24 29  Total Direct Energie
DNF 115  Mertens, Julian BEL 1997-10-06 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 126  Sáez, Héctor ESP 1993-11-06 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 132  Ista, Kevyn BEL 1984-11-22 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe..
DNF 152  Cima, Imerio ITA 1997-10-29 22  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 157  Shalunov, Evgeny RUS 1992-01-08 28  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 161  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 29  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 162  Bleier, Baptiste FRA 1995-06-01 25  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 163  Constantin, Baptiste FRA 1994-09-17 26  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 173  Dal-Cin, Matteo CAN 1991-01-14 29  Rally Cycling
DNF 212  Alonso, Mikel ESP 1996-09-23 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 215  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ag2r La Mondiale 14h 38' 00'' 31
2 11  Cosnefroy, Benoît 20 4h 51' 44''
7 12  Bardet, Romain 25 4h 52' 14''
22 16  Venturini, Clément 22 4h 54' 02''
2  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 41' 43'' 51
6 47  Vakoč, Petr 23 4h 52' 14''
12 42  Krieger, Alexander 24 4h 53' 55''
33 41  De Bondt, Dries 24 4h 55' 34''
3  Groupama - FDJ 14h 41' 43'' 57
4 31  Madouas, Valentin 19 4h 52' 14''
10 34  Molard, Rudy 26 4h 53' 55''
43 35  Roux, Anthony 28 4h 55' 34''
4  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 41' 59'' 63
11 81  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 27 4h 53' 55''
20 84  Grmaye, Biniam 15 4h 54' 02''
32 82  Combaud, Romain 24 4h 54' 02''
5  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 14h 41' 59'' 73
14 133  Lietaer, Eliot 25 4h 53' 55''
29 131  Paaschens, Mathijs 19 4h 54' 02''
30 137  Wirtgen, Luc 17 4h 54' 02''
6  Team Sunweb 14h 43' 10'' 75
1 5  Pedersen, Casper 19 4h 51' 44''
3 4  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 19 4h 52' 14''
71 3  Märkl, Niklas 16 4h 59' 12''
7  Total Direct Energie 14h 43' 29'' 79
13 94  Hivert, Jonathan 30 4h 53' 55''
17 93  Cardis, Romain 23 4h 54' 00''
49 95  Ligthart, Pim 27 4h 55' 34''
8  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 14h 43' 31'' 74
8 104  Jensen, August 24 4h 53' 55''
24 102  Budding, Martijn 20 4h 54' 02''
42 106  Kongstad, Tobias 19 4h 55' 34''
9  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14h 43' 36'' 75
15 114  Menten, Milan 19 4h 54' 00''
23 112  De Vylder, Lindsay 20 4h 54' 02''
37 117  Willems, Thimo 19 4h 55' 34''
10  Circus - Wanty Gobert 14h 43' 44'' 87
9 76  Lammertink, Maurits 25 4h 53' 55''
25 75  Kreder, Wesley 25 4h 54' 02''
53 73  De Gendt, Aimé 21 4h 55' 47''
11  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 45' 08'' 109
16 213  Angulo, Antonio 23 4h 54' 00''
46 211  Aristi, Mikel 22 4h 55' 34''
47 216  López, Diego 18 4h 55' 34''
12  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille .. 14h 45' 15'' 112
21 195  Leveau, Jérémy 23 4h 54' 02''
41 197  Vermeulen, Emiel 22 4h 55' 34''
50 193  Dernies, Tom 25 4h 55' 39''
13  Team Arkéa - Samsic 14h 45' 28'' 90
5 21  Barguil, Warren 24 4h 52' 14''
18 22  Bouhanni, Nacer 25 4h 54' 02''
67 25  Russo, Clément 20 4h 59' 12''
14  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 48' 48'' 134
27 204  Skaarseth, Anders 20 4h 54' 02''
35 201  Hoelgaard, Markus 21 4h 55' 34''
72 202  Hoelgaard, Daniel 22 4h 59' 12''
15  B&B Hôtels - Vital Concept 14h 49' 01'' 138
40 57  Pacher, Quentin 24 4h 55' 34''
44 56  Le Bon, Johan 25 4h 55' 34''
54 51  Coquard, Bryan 23 4h 57' 53''
16  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 50' 26'' 143
28 154  Kuriyanov, Stepan 19 4h 54' 02''
57 156  Rikunov, Petr 18 4h 58' 12''
58 151  Canola, Marco 27 4h 58' 12''
17  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 52' 26'' 163
26 141  Planet, Charles 22 4h 54' 02''
59 143  Brand, Sam 24 4h 59' 12''
78 147  Peron, Andrea 27 4h 59' 12''
18  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 53' 58'' 176
36 121  Aberasturi, Jon 26 4h 55' 34''
61 123  González, David 19 4h 59' 12''
79 122  Aular, Orluis 19 4h 59' 12''
19  Rally Cycling 14h 54' 08'' 177
19 171  Côte, Pierre-André 18 4h 54' 02''
56 174  Joyce, Colin 21 4h 58' 12''
102 172  Bassett, Stephen 20 5h 01' 54''
20  Burgos - BH 14h 57' 36'' 198
64 186  Peñalver, Manuel 17 4h 59' 12''
66 185  Molenaar, Alex 16 4h 59' 12''
68 182  Cantón, Isaac 19 4h 59' 12''
21  Cofidis 15h 01' 36'' 242
39 64  Morin, Emmanuel 20 4h 55' 34''
93 65  Prodhomme, Nicolas 18 4h 59' 12''
110 63  Lafay, Victor 20 5h 06' 50''
22  St Michel - Auber 93 15h 07' 03'' 313
99 167  Maurelet, Flavien 24 4h 59' 18''
100 165  Hurel, Tony 28 4h 59' 18''
114 164  Guillonnet, Adrien 22 5h 08' 27''


© Wijnreder Media