Paris - Tours (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 31  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 30  Groupama - FDJ 4h 33' 07''
2 111  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 33' 07'' + 00' 00''
3 21  Stuyven, Jasper BEL 1992-04-17 29  Trek - Segafredo 4h 33' 07'' + 00' 00''
4 12  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 33' 10'' + 00' 03''
5 121  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 28  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
6 113  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
7 174  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
8 124  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
9 157  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 29  Delko 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
10 132  Capiot, Amaury BEL 1993-06-25 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
11 17  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
12 71  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 23  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
13 202  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
14 206  Tabellion, Valentin FRA 1999-03-23 22  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
15 52  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 26  Cofidis 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
16 91  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 27  Team TotalEnergies 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
17 212  Berrade, Urko ESP 1997-11-28 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
18 134  Louvel, Matis FRA 1999-07-19 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
19 211  Adriá, Roger ESP 1998-04-18 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
20 67  Emden, Jos van NED 1985-02-18 36  Jumbo - Visma 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
21 14  Jungels, Bob LUX 1992-09-22 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 33' 47'' + 00' 40''
22 35  Madouas, Valentin FRA 1996-07-12 25  Groupama - FDJ 4h 33' 51'' + 00' 44''
23 84  Gamper, Patrick AUT 1997-02-18 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 34' 29'' + 01' 22''
24 72  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 32'' + 01' 25''
25 61  Groenewegen, Dylan NED 1993-06-21 28  Jumbo - Visma 4h 34' 34'' + 01' 27''
26 103  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 34' 36'' + 01' 29''
27 27  Theuns, Edward BEL 1991-04-30 30  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 36'' + 01' 29''
28 34  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 28  Groupama - FDJ 4h 34' 36'' + 01' 29''
29 136  Riou, Alan FRA 1997-04-02 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 34' 36'' + 01' 29''
30 204  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 29  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 34' 36'' + 01' 29''
31 32  Küng, Stefan SUI 1993-11-16 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 34' 36'' + 01' 29''
32 45  Małecki, Kamil POL 1996-01-02 25  Lotto - Soudal 4h 34' 38'' + 01' 31''
33 115  Lagrée, Adrien FRA 1997-04-25 24  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 34' 38'' + 01' 31''
34 94  Maître, Florian FRA 1996-09-03 25  Team TotalEnergies 4h 34' 38'' + 01' 31''
35 73  Dillier, Silvan SUI 1990-08-03 31  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 38'' + 01' 31''
36 81  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
37 181  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
38 74  Leysen, Senne BEL 1996-03-18 25  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
39 164  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
40 176  Vanhoof, Ward BEL 1999-04-18 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
41 11  Van Avermaet, Greg BEL 1985-05-17 36  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
42 55  Drücker, Jempy LUX 1986-09-03 35  Cofidis 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
43 15  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
44 36  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 32  Groupama - FDJ 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
45 62  Eenkhoorn, Pascal NED 1997-02-08 24  Jumbo - Visma 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
46 145  Resell, Erik NOR 1996-09-28 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
47 201  De Witte, Mathias BEL 1993-03-29 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
48 195  Iribar, Unai ESP 1999-06-12 22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
49 16  Schär, Michael SUI 1986-09-29 35  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
50 37  Stewart, Jake GBR 1999-10-02 22  Groupama - FDJ 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
51 96  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 37  Team TotalEnergies 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
52 25  Kirsch, Alex LUX 1992-06-12 29  Trek - Segafredo 4h 35' 27'' + 02' 20''
53 33  Le Gac, Olivier FRA 1993-08-27 28  Groupama - FDJ 4h 35' 32'' + 02' 25''
54 51  Laporte, Christophe FRA 1992-12-11 28  Cofidis 4h 35' 36'' + 02' 29''
55 42  Frison, Frederik BEL 1992-07-28 29  Lotto - Soudal 4h 35' 36'' + 02' 29''
56 175  Reynders, Jens BEL 1998-05-25 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
57 131  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
58 137  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
59 46  Thijssen, Gerben BEL 1998-06-21 23  Lotto - Soudal 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
60 112  Barthe, Cyril FRA 1996-02-14 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
61 77  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. BEL 1991-02-14 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
62 54  Consonni, Simone ITA 1994-09-12 27  Cofidis 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
63 182  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
64 173  Beullens, Cédric BEL 1997-01-27 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
65 64  Leemreize, Gijs NED 1999-10-23 21  Jumbo - Visma 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
66 63  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 20  Jumbo - Visma 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
67 66  Dijke, Mick van NED 2000-03-15 21  Jumbo - Visma 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
68 123  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
69 122  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
70 47  Van Moer, Brent BEL 1998-01-12 23  Lotto - Soudal 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
71 144  Hulgaard, Morten DEN 1998-08-23 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
72 24  Kamp, Alexander DEN 1993-12-14 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
73 13  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 31  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 41'' + 04' 34''
74 107  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 39' 07'' + 06' 00''
75 41  Vermeersch, Florian BEL 1999-03-12 22  Lotto - Soudal 4h 39' 07'' + 06' 00''
76 153  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 23  Delko 4h 39' 07'' + 06' 00''
77 101  Vanmarcke, Sep BEL 1988-07-28 33  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
78 65  Roosen, Timo NED 1993-01-11 28  Jumbo - Visma 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
79 171  Herregodts, Rune BEL 1998-07-27 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
80 95  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 31  Team TotalEnergies 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
81 1  Pedersen, Casper DEN 1996-03-15 25  Team DSM 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
82 152  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 29  Delko 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
83 83  Bodnar, Maciej POL 1985-03-07 36  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 40' 41'' + 07' 34''
84 162  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
85 4  Denz, Nico GER 1994-02-15 27  Team DSM 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
86 151  Šiškevičius, Evaldas LTU 1988-12-30 32  Delko 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
87 75  Planckaert, Edward BEL 1995-02-01 26  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
88 161  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
89 3  Bol, Cees NED 1995-07-27 26  Team DSM 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
90 146  Saugstad, Lars NOR 1997-05-28 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
91 6  Andersen, Søren DEN 1994-08-10 27  Team DSM 4h 43' 12'' + 10' 05''
92 127  Vliegen, Loïc BEL 1993-12-20 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 45' 57'' + 12' 50''
93 165  Robeet, Ludovic BEL 1994-05-22 27  Bingoal - WB 4h 45' 57'' + 12' 50''
94 43  Grignard, Sébastien BEL 1999-04-29 22  Lotto - Soudal 4h 46' 00'' + 12' 53''
95 104  Renard, Alexis FRA 1999-06-01 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 46' 37'' + 13' 30''
96 102  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 46' 37'' + 13' 30''
97 117  Mozzato, Luca ITA 1998-02-15 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 46' 37'' + 13' 30''
98 126  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 46' 37'' + 13' 30''
99 26  Reijnen, Kiel USA 1986-06-01 35  Trek - Segafredo 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
100 183  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 23  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
101 133  Grondin, Donavan FRA 2000-09-26 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
102 217  Tuuk, Danny van der NED 1999-11-05 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
103 215  Miquel, Pau ESP 2000-08-20 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
104 53  Bohli, Tom SUI 1994-01-17 27  Cofidis 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
105 184  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
106 154  Hailemichael, Kinfe ETH 1999-06-12 22  Delko 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
107 56  Carvalho, André POR 1997-10-31 23  Cofidis 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
108 197  Juaristi, Txomin ESP 1995-07-20 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
109 57  Sajnok, Szymon POL 1997-08-24 24  Cofidis 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
110 76  Thwaites, Scott GBR 1990-02-12 31  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
111 166  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
112 82  Baška, Erik SVK 1994-01-12 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
113 97  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 27  Team TotalEnergies 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
114 167  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 23  Bingoal - WB 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
115 196  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 47' 23'' + 14' 16''
116 163  Paquot, Tom BEL 1999-09-22 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 47' 31'' + 14' 24''
117 191  Angulo, Antonio ESP 1992-02-18 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 54' 29'' + 21' 22''
DNF 2  Arndt, Nikias GER 1991-11-18 29  Team DSM
DNF 5  Eekhoff, Nils NED 1998-01-23 23  Team DSM
DNF 7  Märkl, Niklas GER 1999-03-03 22  Team DSM
DNF 22  Egholm, Jakob DEN 1998-04-27 23  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 23  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 22  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 44  Kluge, Roger GER 1986-02-05 35  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 85  Laas, Martin EST 1993-09-15 28  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 86  Selig, Rüdiger GER 1989-02-19 32  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 92  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 27  Team TotalEnergies
DNF 93  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 27  Team TotalEnergies
DNF 105  Sagiv, Guy ISR 1994-12-05 26  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 106  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 24  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 114  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 116  Lemoine, Cyril FRA 1983-03-03 38  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 125  Planckaert, Baptiste BEL 1988-09-28 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 135  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 141  Tiller, Rasmus NOR 1996-07-28 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 142  Abrahamsen, Jonas NOR 1995-09-20 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 143  Halvorsen, Kristoffer NOR 1996-04-13 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 147  Skaarseth, Anders NOR 1995-05-07 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 155  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 30  Delko
DNF 156  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 34  Delko
DNF 172  Apers, Ruben BEL 1998-08-25 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 177  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 185  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 30  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 186  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 30  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 192  Aranburu, Jokin ESP 1997-02-14 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 193  Bizkarra, Mikel ESP 1989-08-21 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 194  Bou, Joan ESP 1997-01-16 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 205  Picoux, Maximilien BEL 1995-11-12 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 207  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 213  Galván, Kiko ESP 1997-12-01 23  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 214  Jaime, Álex ESP 1998-09-29 23  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 216  Ruiz, Ibon ESP 1999-01-30 22  Equipo Kern Pharma
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 40' 44'' 36
4 12  Dewulf, Stan 18 4h 33' 10''
11 17  Van Hoecke, Gijs 24 4h 33' 47''
21 14  Jungels, Bob 23 4h 33' 47''
2  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 13h 41' 32'' 41
2 111  Bonnamour, Franck 20 4h 33' 07''
6 113  Coquard, Bryan 23 4h 33' 47''
33 115  Lagrée, Adrien 18 4h 34' 38''
3  Groupama - FDJ 13h 41' 34'' 51
1 31  Démare, Arnaud 24 4h 33' 07''
22 35  Madouas, Valentin 19 4h 33' 51''
28 34  Lienhard, Fabian 22 4h 34' 36''
4  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 42' 10'' 57
10 132  Capiot, Amaury 22 4h 33' 47''
18 134  Louvel, Matis 16 4h 33' 47''
29 136  Riou, Alan 18 4h 34' 36''
5  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 13h 42' 10'' 57
13 202  Leroux, Samuel 21 4h 33' 47''
14 206  Tabellion, Valentin 16 4h 33' 47''
30 204  Leveau, Jérémy 23 4h 34' 36''
6  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 42' 57'' 71
12 71  Philipsen, Jasper 17 4h 33' 47''
24 72  De Bondt, Dries 24 4h 34' 32''
35 73  Dillier, Silvan 25 4h 34' 38''
7  Trek - Segafredo 13h 43' 10'' 82
3 21  Stuyven, Jasper 23 4h 33' 07''
27 27  Theuns, Edward 24 4h 34' 36''
52 25  Kirsch, Alex 23 4h 35' 27''
8  Jumbo - Visma 13h 43' 48'' 90
20 67  Emden, Jos van 30 4h 33' 47''
25 61  Groenewegen, Dylan 22 4h 34' 34''
45 62  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 18 4h 35' 27''
9  Team TotalEnergies 13h 43' 52'' 101
16 91  Turgis, Anthony 21 4h 33' 47''
34 94  Maître, Florian 19 4h 34' 38''
51 96  Terpstra, Niki 31 4h 35' 27''
10  Cofidis 13h 44' 50'' 111
15 52  Allegaert, Piet 20 4h 33' 47''
42 55  Drücker, Jempy 29 4h 35' 27''
54 51  Laporte, Christophe 23 4h 35' 36''
11  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 45' 15'' 81
5 121  Poppel, Danny van 22 4h 33' 47''
8 124  Pasqualon, Andrea 28 4h 33' 47''
68 123  Devriendt, Tom 24 4h 37' 41''
12  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 46' 55'' 103
7 174  Marit, Arne 16 4h 33' 47''
40 176  Vanhoof, Ward 16 4h 35' 27''
56 175  Reynders, Jens 17 4h 37' 41''
13  Lotto - Soudal 13h 47' 55'' 146
32 45  Małecki, Kamil 20 4h 34' 38''
55 42  Frison, Frederik 23 4h 35' 36''
59 46  Thijssen, Gerben 17 4h 37' 41''
14  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 50' 37'' 142
23 84  Gamper, Patrick 18 4h 34' 29''
36 81  Meeus, Jordi 17 4h 35' 27''
83 83  Bodnar, Maciej 30 4h 40' 41''
15  Delko 13h 53' 35'' 167
9 157  Trarieux, Julien 23 4h 33' 47''
76 153  Delettre, Alexandre 18 4h 39' 07''
82 152  Carisey, Clément 23 4h 40' 41''
16  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 54' 24'' 177
26 103  Hofstetter, Hugo 21 4h 34' 36''
74 107  Van Asbroeck, Tom 25 4h 39' 07''
77 101  Vanmarcke, Sep 27 4h 40' 41''
17  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 54' 57'' 138
17 212  Berrade, Urko 18 4h 33' 47''
19 211  Adriá, Roger 17 4h 33' 47''
102 217  Tuuk, Danny van der 16 4h 47' 23''
18  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 56' 20'' 207
46 145  Resell, Erik 19 4h 35' 27''
71 144  Hulgaard, Morten 17 4h 37' 41''
90 146  Saugstad, Lars 18 4h 43' 12''
19  St Michel - Auber 93 14h 00' 31'' 200
37 181  Tesson, Jason 18 4h 35' 27''
63 182  Cardis, Romain 23 4h 37' 41''
100 183  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 17 4h 47' 23''
20  Bingoal - WB 14h 01' 51'' 211
39 164  Rex, Laurenz 16 4h 35' 27''
84 162  Paaschens, Mathijs 19 4h 43' 12''
88 161  Menten, Milan 19 4h 43' 12''
21  Team DSM 14h 07' 05'' 255
81 1  Pedersen, Casper 19 4h 40' 41''
85 4  Denz, Nico 21 4h 43' 12''
89 3  Bol, Cees 20 4h 43' 12''
22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 10' 13'' 271
48 195  Iribar, Unai 16 4h 35' 27''
108 197  Juaristi, Txomin 20 4h 47' 23''
115 196  Iturria, Mikel 23 4h 47' 23''


© Wijnreder Media