Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano (133.6 km)

Route

 7 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Segromigno in Piano
 Finish  Segromigno in Piano
 Distance  133.6 km  (83.0 mi)
 Speed  39.884 km/h  (24.783 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Sierra, Arlenis (ASA) 3h 23' 48''
 Sierra, Arlenis (ASA) 27 points
 Paladin, Soraya (ALE) 12 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (RUS) 3h 23' 58''
 Astana Women's Team 10h 11' 58''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 3h 20' 59'' 2 2 3 -
2 13  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 1 1 2 -
3 148  Leleivyte, Rasa 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 14 5 - -
4 149  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 28 7 - -
5 44  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 23 10 - -
6 163  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 00'' 15 13 - 3
7 173  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 10 14 - -
8 31  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 8 9 - -
9 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 4 3 - 1
10 89  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 24 16 - -
11 14  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 5 8 - -
12 113  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
13 45  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Russia + 00' 00'' 27 - - 5
14 156  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 6 11 - -
15 150  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 4
16 159  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
17 91  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
18 121  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
19 23  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops + 00' 00'' 11 - - 2
20 158  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
21 155  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 15 4 -
22 99  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
23 60  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
24 85  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
25 8  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
26 118  Franchi, Elena 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 157  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 7 12 - -
28 64  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
29 1  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 13 - 1 -
30 147  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 31'' 33 - - 7
31 71  Catarzi, Giorgia 18  Veneto + 00' 31'' 41 - - 12
32 20  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 00' 31'' 53 - - -
33 36  Hechler, Katharina 19  Tre Colli-Chirio + 00' 31'' 46 - - 15
34 61  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 00' 31'' 38 - - -
35 22  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops + 00' 31'' 35 - - 9
36 57  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 00' 31'' 43 - - 13
37 59  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 00' 31'' 32 - - -
38 49  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia + 00' 31'' 51 - - 17
39 175  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 31'' 30 17 - 6
40 174  Vigilia, Alessia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 31'' 39 - - 11
41 32  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 31'' 34 - - 8
42 94  Cosentino, Caris 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. + 00' 31'' 52 - - 18
43 62  Riabchenko, Tatiana 30  Ukraine + 00' 31'' 37 - - -
44 46  Galimullina, Iuliia 17  Russia + 00' 31'' 54 - - 19
45 26  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops + 00' 31'' 40 - - -
46 143  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 31'' 36 - - 10
47 127  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 31'' 31 - - -
48 50  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 00' 31'' 50 - - -
49 58  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 00' 31'' 45 - - 14
50 169  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 31'' 44 - - -
51 87  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 31'' 48 - - -
52 132  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 31'' 47 - - -
53 103  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 31'' 42 - - -
54 116  Rossato, Beatrice 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 52'' 56 - - -
55 95  Fraiegari, Giorgia 24  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. + 00' 52'' 57 - - -
56 98  Sessi, Arianna 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. + 00' 52'' 58 - - 20
57 109  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 52'' 55 - - -
58 3  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini + 00' 52'' 49 6 - 16
59 47  Rytseva, Alena 19  Russia + 00' 54'' 60 - - 21
60 111  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 54'' 59 - - -
61 133  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 10'' 73 - - 30
62 164  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 01' 10'' 63 - - -
63 92  Pisciali, Francesca 21  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. + 01' 10'' 69 - - 26
64 161  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 10'' 66 - - -
65 172  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 10'' 71 - - 28
66 86  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 10'' 61 - - -
67 131  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 10'' 80 - - -
68 74  Masetti, Gaia 17  Veneto + 01' 10'' 74 - - 31
69 24  Christian, Anna 24  Drops + 01' 10'' 62 - - -
70 81  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 01' 10'' 76 - - -
80  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 01' 10'' 79 - - -
72 101  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 10'' 72 - - 29
73 51  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa + 01' 10'' 70 - - 27
74 18  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 01' 10'' 78 - - 33
75 165  Lorkowska, Patrycja 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 01' 10'' 68 - - 25
76 114  Silvestri, Debora 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 01' 10'' 67 - - 24
77 122  Humelt, Weronika 22  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 10'' 64 - - 22
78 124  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 10'' 77 - - -
79 79  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 01' 10'' 75 - - 32
80 90  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 16'' 65 - - 23
81 34  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 40'' 81 - - 34
82 42  Vettorello, Giorgia 19  Tre Colli-Chirio + 01' 58'' 85 - - 36
83 120  Wilkos, Katarzyna 26  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 58'' 82 - - -
84 162  Karasiewicz, Karolina 27  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 05'' 84 - - -
85 168  Pastuszek, Paulina 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 05'' 92 - - 41
86 126  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 05'' 94 - - 43
87 166  Sagan, Anna 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 05'' 97 - - 45
88 48  Rostovtseva, Maria 20  Russia + 02' 05'' 86 - - 37
89 16  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 02' 05'' 101 - - 47
90 167  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 05'' 88 - - 38
91 82  Karagianis, Daphne 34  Team Illuminate + 02' 05'' 95 - - -
92 144  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 05'' 91 - - 40
93 40  Barbieri, Sofia 21  Tre Colli-Chirio + 02' 05'' 103 - - 49
94 97  Galvani, Letizia 23  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. + 02' 05'' 100 - - -
95 119  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 02' 05'' 83 - - 35
96 141  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 05'' 90 - - 39
97 130  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 02' 05'' 89 - - -
98 154  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 10'' 96 - - 44
99 170  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 02' 10'' 98 - - -
100 135  Samsing, Hedda 20  North Oslofjorden Cycling + 02' 10'' 105 - - 51
101 88  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 10'' 87 - - -
102 15  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 02' 10'' 102 - - 48
103 19  Folloni, Silvia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 02' 10'' 106 - - -
104 151  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 14'' 104 - - 50
105 152  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 14'' 99 - - 46
106 6  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 02' 14'' 93 - - 42
107 53  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa + 02' 58'' 110 - - -
112  Hagiwara, Mayuko 32  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 58'' 112 - - -
109 107  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team + 03' 00'' 111 - - 53
110 4  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Alé Cipollini + 03' 02'' 107 - - -
111 5  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 03' 02'' 108 - - -
112 142  Toffanin, Martina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 02'' 109 - - 52
113 106  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicue Cycling Team + 03' 49'' 113 - - -
114 93  Caferri, Roberta 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. + 04' 13'' 116 - - 56
115 128  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 04' 19'' 115 - - 55
116 100  Kohoutková, Katerina 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 19'' 114 - - 54
117 160  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 19'' 117 - - 57
118 9  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Astana Women's Team + 06' 24'' 118 - - 58
119 30  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 24'' 128 - - -
120 33  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 24'' 123 - - 62
121 72  Rossi, Beatrice 18  Veneto + 06' 24'' 129 - - 65
122 108  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicue Cycling Team + 06' 26'' 119 - - -
123 153  Brogi, Angelica 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 06' 26'' 120 - - 59
124 11  Potapova, Faina 22  Astana Women's Team + 06' 26'' 124 - - -
125 29  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 30'' 125 - - 63
126 75  Silani, Eleonora 18  Veneto + 06' 30'' 127 - - 64
127 137  Skjerstad, Emma 29  North Oslofjorden Cycling + 06' 30'' 126 - - -
128 7  Bariani, Giorgia 18  Alé Cipollini + 06' 30'' 121 - - 60
129 145  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 30'' 122 - - 61
130 102  Hochmann, Lucie 28  Team Dukla Praha Women + 07' 15'' 130 - - -
131 104  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 07' 21'' 132 - - 66
132 115  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 07' 21'' 131 - - -
133 134  Natholmen, Thrude 45  North Oslofjorden Cycling + 10' 19'' 134 - - -
134 123  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 18  Mat Atom Deweloper + 10' 19'' 133 - - 67
135 12  Pradera, Jeidy 21  Astana Women's Team + 11' 05'' 135 - - -
136 73  Lucchinelli, Elena 17  Veneto + 11' 57'' 136 - - 68
137 25  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 12' 17'' 137 - - -
138 76  Zanetti, Emanuela 19  Veneto + 12' 31'' 138 - - 69
139 41  Cozzari, Martina 20  Tre Colli-Chirio + 12' 56'' 140 - - 70
140 17  Cilenti, Sofia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini + 12' 56'' 139 - - -
141 68  Gez, Avital 24  Israel + 13' 49'' 141 - - -
142 67  Biran, Shira 19  Israel + 13' 49'' 142 - - 71
143 77  Zanotto, Elisabetta 18  Veneto + 17' 32'' 143 - - 72
144 65  Reuven, Noa 19  Israel + 17' 32'' 144 - - 73
DNF 39  Barbieri, Isotta 24  Tre Colli-Chirio
DNF 52  Oberholzer, Carla 32  South Africa
DNF 66  Hadash, Gal 21  Israel
DNF 69  Noyman, Naama 20  Israel
DNF 78  Millard, Alexandra 26  Team Illuminate
DNF 83  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate
DNF 129  Cauz, Francesca 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
DNF 136  Bratteklev, Ingvild 27  North Oslofjorden Cycling
DNF 138  Gabrielsen, Merethe 32  North Oslofjorden Cycling
DNS 54  Coppock, Arien 32  South Africa
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 10h 02' 57'' 22 5
3 148  Leleivyte, Rasa 31 3h 20' 59''
4 149  Balducci, Michela 24 3h 20' 59''
15 150  Borghesi, Letizia 20 3h 20' 59''
2  Russia 10h 02' 57'' 27 4
5 44  Klimova, Diana 22 3h 20' 59''
9 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 20 3h 20' 59''
13 45  Gareeva, Aigul 18 3h 20' 59''
3  Astana Women's Team 10h 02' 57'' 38 1
2 13  Sierra, Arlenis 26 3h 20' 59''
11 14  Shekel, Olha 25 3h 20' 59''
25 8  Moreno, Liliana 27 3h 20' 59''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 02' 57'' 50 2
14 156  Vieceli, Lara 26 3h 20' 59''
16 159  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 20' 59''
20 158  Koppenburg, Clara 24 3h 20' 59''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 02' 57'' 51 3
10 89  Kern, Špela 29 3h 20' 59''
17 91  Chursina, Anastasia 24 3h 20' 59''
24 85  Pintar, Urša 33 3h 20' 59''
6  Alé Cipollini 10h 03' 49'' 88 6
1 2  Hosking, Chloe 28 3h 20' 59''
29 1  Paladin, Soraya 26 3h 20' 59''
58 3  Swinkels, Karlijn 20 3h 21' 51''
7  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 10h 03' 49'' 92 7
12 113  Fidanza, Arianna 24 3h 20' 59''
26 118  Franchi, Elena 23 3h 20' 59''
54 116  Rossato, Beatrice 22 3h 21' 51''
8  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 03' 59'' 86 8
7 173  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 3h 20' 59''
39 175  Pirrone, Elena 20 3h 21' 30''
40 174  Vigilia, Alessia 20 3h 21' 30''
9  Ukraine 10h 03' 59'' 93 10
23 60  Sharha, Olena 32 3h 20' 59''
34 61  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 3h 21' 30''
36 57  Kulynych, Olha 19 3h 21' 30''
10  Drops 10h 03' 59'' 99 9
19 23  Holden, Elizabeth 21 3h 20' 59''
35 22  Parkinson, Mae 22 3h 21' 30''
45 26  Lowden, Joscelin 31 3h 21' 30''
11  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 04' 38'' 147 11
22 99  Machačová, Jarmila 33 3h 20' 59''
53 103  Korvasová, Tereza 23 3h 21' 30''
72 101  Ševčíková, Petra 19 3h 22' 09''
12  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 05' 08'' 130 12
8 31  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35 3h 20' 59''
41 32  Tserakh, Hanna 21 3h 21' 30''
81 34  Dziakola, Darya 18 3h 22' 39''
13  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 10h 05' 09'' 160 15
47 127  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 3h 21' 30''
52 132  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 3h 21' 30''
61 133  Hájková, Markéta 19 3h 22' 09''
14  Born to Win-G20 Boiler Parts.. 10h 05' 12'' 153 16
42 94  Cosentino, Caris 19 3h 21' 30''
55 95  Fraiegari, Giorgia 24 3h 21' 51''
56 98  Sessi, Arianna 19 3h 21' 51''
15  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 10h 05' 17'' 143 14
6 163  Nerlo, Aurela 21 3h 20' 59''
62 164  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37 3h 22' 09''
75 165  Lorkowska, Patrycja 20 3h 22' 09''
16  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 05' 17'' 173 13
18 121  Brezna, Monika 27 3h 20' 59''
77 122  Humelt, Weronika 22 3h 22' 09''
78 124  Sowa, Karolina 23 3h 22' 09''
17  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 06' 04'' 168 17
30 147  Tomasi, Laura 20 3h 21' 30''
46 143  Marturano, Greta 21 3h 21' 30''
92 144  Monticolo, Iris 19 3h 23' 04''
18  Team Illuminate 10h 06' 27'' 220 18
70 81  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 22' 09''
71 80  Kashiki, Shoko 25 3h 22' 09''
79 79  Dueñas, Yesi 21 3h 22' 09''
19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 10h 06' 43'' 195 19
32 20  Bortolotti, Simona 24 3h 21' 30''
74 18  Geppi, Leonora 19 3h 22' 09''
89 16  Meucci, Claudia 20 3h 23' 04''
20  Tre Colli-Chirio 10h 07' 31'' 208 22
33 36  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 21' 30''
82 42  Vettorello, Giorgia 19 3h 22' 57''
93 40  Barbieri, Sofia 21 3h 23' 04''
21  South Africa 10h 07' 36'' 228 21
48 50  Winkel, Joanna van de 37 3h 21' 30''
73 51  Keep, Tiffany 18 3h 22' 09''
107 53  Matthee, Maroesjka 30 3h 23' 57''
22  Eneicue Cycling Team 10h 07' 41'' 225 20
57 109  Laizane, Lija 26 3h 21' 51''
60 111  Fasoi, Varvara 28 3h 21' 53''
108 112  Hagiwara, Mayuko 32 3h 23' 57''
23  Veneto 10h 11' 02'' 220 23
31 71  Catarzi, Giorgia 18 3h 21' 30''
68 74  Masetti, Gaia 17 3h 22' 09''
121 72  Rossi, Beatrice 18 3h 27' 23''
24  North Oslofjorden Cycling 10h 21' 56'' 360 24
100 135  Samsing, Hedda 20 3h 23' 09''
127 137  Skjerstad, Emma 29 3h 27' 29''
133 134  Natholmen, Thrude 45 3h 31' 18''
25  Israel 10h 30' 35'' 311 25
28 64  Shapira, Omer 24 3h 20' 59''
141 68  Gez, Avital 24 3h 34' 48''
142 67  Biran, Shira 19 3h 34' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 3h 23' 48'' -
2 2  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 3h 23' 51'' + 00' 03'' + 7
3 91  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 23' 55'' + 00' 07'' + 1
4 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Russia 3h 23' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 2
5 14  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 3h 23' 58'' + 00' 10'' -
6 156  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 23' 59'' + 00' 11'' + 1
7 157  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 24' 00'' + 00' 12'' - 1
8 31  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 01'' + 00' 13'' -
9 158  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 24' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 2
10 173  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 24' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 3
11 23  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 3h 24' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 3
12 159  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 24' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 4
13 1  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 3h 24' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 5
14 148  Leleivyte, Rasa 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 24' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 23
15 163  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 24' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 4
16 121  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 24' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 4
17 113  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 24' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 4
18 155  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 24' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 13
19 85  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 6
20 150  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 8
21 99  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 24' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 12
22 64  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 3h 24' 08'' + 00' 20'' + 14
23 44  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 3h 24' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 22
24 89  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 24' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 24
25 60  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine 3h 24' 10'' + 00' 22'' + 27
26 118  Franchi, Elena 23  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 24' 11'' + 00' 23'' + 33
27 45  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Russia 3h 24' 12'' + 00' 24'' + 37
28 149  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 24' 13'' + 00' 25'' + 47
29 8  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 3h 24' 15'' + 00' 27'' + 61
30 175  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 24' 33'' + 00' 45'' - 20
31 127  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 24' 35'' + 00' 47'' - 14
32 59  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine 3h 24' 36'' + 00' 48'' - 9
33 147  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 24' 37'' + 00' 49'' - 9
34 32  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 38'' + 00' 50'' - 4
35 22  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 3h 24' 39'' + 00' 51'' + 3
36 143  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 24' 40'' + 00' 52'' + 5
37 62  Riabchenko, Tatiana 30  Ukraine 3h 24' 40'' + 00' 52'' + 13
38 61  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 3h 24' 42'' + 00' 54'' + 22
39 174  Vigilia, Alessia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 24' 43'' + 00' 55'' + 24
40 26  Lowden, Joscelin 31  Drops 3h 24' 43'' + 00' 55'' + 32
41 71  Catarzi, Giorgia 18  Veneto 3h 24' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 38
42 103  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 24' 45'' + 00' 57'' + 39
43 57  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 3h 24' 45'' + 00' 57'' + 40
44 169  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 24' 45'' + 00' 57'' + 42
45 58  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 3h 24' 45'' + 00' 57'' + 42
46 36  Hechler, Katharina 19  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 24' 46'' + 00' 58'' + 43
47 132  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 24' 48'' + 01' 00'' + 51
48 87  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 24' 49'' + 01' 01'' + 57
49 3  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 3h 24' 50'' + 01' 02'' - 46
50 50  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 3h 24' 50'' + 01' 02'' + 59
51 49  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 3h 24' 51'' + 01' 03'' + 61
52 94  Cosentino, Caris 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 24' 51'' + 01' 03'' + 61
53 20  Bortolotti, Simona 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 24' 51'' + 01' 03'' + 63
54 46  Galimullina, Iuliia 17  Russia 3h 24' 53'' + 01' 05'' + 65
55 109  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 25' 01'' + 01' 13'' - 6
56 116  Rossato, Beatrice 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 25' 02'' + 01' 14'' - 2
57 95  Fraiegari, Giorgia 24  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 25' 04'' + 01' 16'' + 10
58 98  Sessi, Arianna 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 25' 05'' + 01' 17'' + 18
59 111  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 25' 06'' + 01' 18'' + 9
60 47  Rytseva, Alena 19  Russia 3h 25' 17'' + 01' 29'' + 68
61 86  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 31'' - 19
62 24  Christian, Anna 24  Drops 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 31'' - 19
63 164  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 31'' - 19
64 122  Humelt, Weronika 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 31'' - 17
65 90  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 31'' - 50
66 161  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 25' 20'' + 01' 32'' - 15
67 114  Silvestri, Debora 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 25' 21'' + 01' 33'' - 12
68 165  Lorkowska, Patrycja 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 25' 21'' + 01' 33'' - 12
69 92  Pisciali, Francesca 21  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 25' 21'' + 01' 33'' - 7
70 51  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 3h 25' 22'' + 01' 34'' -
71 172  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 25' 22'' + 01' 34'' -
72 101  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 25' 24'' + 01' 36'' + 10
73 133  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 25' 24'' + 01' 36'' + 12
74 74  Masetti, Gaia 17  Veneto 3h 25' 28'' + 01' 40'' + 29
75 79  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 29'' + 01' 41'' + 32
76 81  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 31'' + 01' 43'' + 42
77 124  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 25' 32'' + 01' 44'' + 45
78 18  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 25' 32'' + 01' 44'' + 45
80  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 35'' + 01' 47'' + 54
80 131  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 25' 35'' + 01' 47'' + 55
81 34  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 25' 58'' + 02' 10'' + 25
82 120  Wilkos, Katarzyna 26  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 26' 04'' + 02' 16'' - 53
83 119  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 26' 08'' + 02' 20'' - 71
84 162  Karasiewicz, Karolina 27  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 12'' + 02' 24'' - 52
85 42  Vettorello, Giorgia 19  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 26' 14'' + 02' 26'' + 11
86 48  Rostovtseva, Maria 20  Russia 3h 26' 17'' + 02' 29'' - 21
87 88  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 26' 18'' + 02' 30'' - 52
88 167  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 18'' + 02' 30'' - 11
89 130  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 26' 18'' + 02' 30'' - 11
90 141  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 26' 20'' + 02' 32'' + 1
91 144  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 26' 21'' + 02' 33'' + 2
92 168  Pastuszek, Paulina 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 21'' + 02' 33'' + 3
93 6  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 3h 26' 22'' + 02' 34'' - 54
94 126  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 26' 22'' + 02' 34'' + 5
95 82  Karagianis, Daphne 34  Team Illuminate 3h 26' 23'' + 02' 35'' + 7
96 154  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 26' 24'' + 02' 36'' - 16
97 166  Sagan, Anna 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 27'' + 02' 39'' + 24
98 170  Muccioli, Dalia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 26' 27'' + 02' 39'' + 2
99 152  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 26' 28'' + 02' 40'' - 15
100 97  Galvani, Letizia 23  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 26' 28'' + 02' 40'' + 29
101 16  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 26' 29'' + 02' 41'' + 31
102 15  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 26' 29'' + 02' 41'' + 9
103 40  Barbieri, Sofia 21  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 26' 31'' + 02' 43'' + 33
104 151  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 26' 32'' + 02' 44'' - 3
105 135  Samsing, Hedda 20  North Oslofjorden Cycling 3h 26' 32'' + 02' 44'' + 20
106 19  Folloni, Silvia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 26' 37'' + 02' 49'' + 33
107 4  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 3h 27' 07'' + 03' 19'' - 85
108 5  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 3h 27' 08'' + 03' 20'' - 82
109 142  Toffanin, Martina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 27' 18'' + 03' 30'' - 15
110 53  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa 3h 27' 18'' + 03' 30'' + 4
111 107  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 27' 22'' + 03' 34'' + 15
112  Hagiwara, Mayuko 32  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 27' 26'' + 03' 38'' + 29
113 106  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 28' 08'' + 04' 20'' - 5
114 100  Kohoutková, Katerina 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 28' 31'' + 04' 43'' - 45
115 128  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 28' 42'' + 04' 54'' + 15
116 93  Caferri, Roberta 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 28' 43'' + 04' 55'' + 30
117 160  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 30' 26'' + 06' 38'' - 83
118 9  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Astana Women's Team 3h 30' 37'' + 06' 49'' - 44
119 108  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 30' 37'' + 06' 49'' - 58
120 153  Brogi, Angelica 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 30' 38'' + 06' 50'' - 54
121 7  Bariani, Giorgia 18  Alé Cipollini 3h 30' 38'' + 06' 50'' - 81
122 145  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 30' 41'' + 06' 53'' - 65
123 33  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 30' 42'' + 06' 54'' - 19
124 11  Potapova, Faina 22  Astana Women's Team 3h 30' 42'' + 06' 54'' - 27
125 29  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 30' 49'' + 07' 01'' - 15
126 137  Skjerstad, Emma 29  North Oslofjorden Cycling 3h 30' 50'' + 07' 02'' - 11
127 75  Silani, Eleonora 18  Veneto 3h 30' 50'' + 07' 02'' - 10
128 30  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 30' 50'' + 07' 02'' + 10
129 72  Rossi, Beatrice 18  Veneto 3h 30' 54'' + 07' 06'' + 15
130 102  Hochmann, Lucie 28  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 31' 25'' + 07' 37'' - 77
131 115  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 31' 32'' + 07' 44'' - 73
132 104  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 31' 34'' + 07' 46'' - 59
133 123  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 18  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 34' 34'' + 10' 46'' - 41
134 134  Natholmen, Thrude 45  North Oslofjorden Cycling 3h 34' 45'' + 10' 57'' + 3
135 12  Pradera, Jeidy 21  Astana Women's Team 3h 35' 11'' + 11' 23'' - 108
136 73  Lucchinelli, Elena 17  Veneto 3h 36' 21'' + 12' 33'' - 5
137 25  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 3h 36' 26'' + 12' 38'' - 91
138 76  Zanetti, Emanuela 19  Veneto 3h 36' 53'' + 13' 05'' - 14
139 17  Cilenti, Sofia 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 37' 23'' + 13' 35'' + 1
140 41  Cozzari, Martina 20  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 37' 27'' + 13' 39'' + 9
141 68  Gez, Avital 24  Israel 3h 38' 21'' + 14' 33'' + 9
142 67  Biran, Shira 19  Israel 3h 38' 23'' + 14' 35'' + 10
143 77  Zanotto, Elisabetta 18  Veneto 3h 41' 57'' + 18' 09'' - 9
144 65  Reuven, Noa 19  Israel 3h 42' 01'' + 18' 13'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 27 pts -
2 2  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 17 pts -10 pts + 7
3 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Russia 14 pts -13 pts - 1
4 91  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 11 pts -16 pts -
5 148  Leleivyte, Rasa 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10 pts -17 pts
6 3  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 10 pts -17 pts - 3
7 149  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 8 pts -19 pts
8 14  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 6 pts -21 pts - 3
9 31  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -21 pts - 1
10 44  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 6 pts -21 pts
11 156  Vieceli, Lara 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -22 pts - 4
12 157  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -22 pts - 6
13 163  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5 pts -22 pts
14 173  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 4 pts -23 pts
15 155  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -25 pts
16 89  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 1 pts -26 pts
17 175  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 1 pts -26 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 12 pts
2 13  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 8 pts -4 pts
3 2  Hosking, Chloe 28  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -10 pts
4 155  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -10 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 10 pts
2 14  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -7 pts
3 4  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Alé Cipollini 3 pts -7 pts
4 147  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 20  Russia 3h 23' 58'' -
2 23  Holden, Elizabeth 21  Drops 3h 24' 03'' + 00' 05'' + 3
3 163  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 24' 04'' + 00' 06'' + 4
4 150  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 08'' + 5
5 45  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Russia 3h 24' 12'' + 00' 14'' + 17
6 175  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 24' 33'' + 00' 35'' - 3
7 147  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 24' 37'' + 00' 39'' + 1
8 32  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 24' 38'' + 00' 40'' + 2
9 22  Parkinson, Mae 22  Drops 3h 24' 39'' + 00' 41'' + 4
10 143  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 24' 40'' + 00' 42'' + 5
11 174  Vigilia, Alessia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 24' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 10
12 71  Catarzi, Giorgia 18  Veneto 3h 24' 44'' + 00' 46'' + 20
13 57  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 3h 24' 45'' + 00' 47'' + 22
14 58  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 3h 24' 45'' + 00' 47'' + 24
15 36  Hechler, Katharina 19  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 24' 46'' + 00' 48'' + 24
16 3  Swinkels, Karlijn 20  Alé Cipollini 3h 24' 50'' + 00' 52'' - 14
17 49  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 3h 24' 51'' + 00' 53'' + 37
18 94  Cosentino, Caris 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 24' 51'' + 00' 53'' + 37
19 46  Galimullina, Iuliia 17  Russia 3h 24' 53'' + 00' 55'' + 38
20 98  Sessi, Arianna 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 25' 05'' + 01' 07'' + 10
21 47  Rytseva, Alena 19  Russia 3h 25' 17'' + 01' 19'' + 43
22 122  Humelt, Weronika 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 21'' - 6
23 90  Boogaard, Maaike 21  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 25' 19'' + 01' 21'' - 17
24 114  Silvestri, Debora 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 25' 21'' + 01' 23'' - 7
25 165  Lorkowska, Patrycja 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 25' 21'' + 01' 23'' - 7
26 92  Pisciali, Francesca 21  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 25' 21'' + 01' 23'' - 6
27 51  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 3h 25' 22'' + 01' 24'' - 1
28 172  Pollicini, Silvia 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 3h 25' 22'' + 01' 24'' - 1
29 101  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 25' 24'' + 01' 26'' + 5
30 133  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 25' 24'' + 01' 26'' + 7
31 74  Masetti, Gaia 17  Veneto 3h 25' 28'' + 01' 30'' + 18
32 79  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 25' 29'' + 01' 31'' + 19
33 18  Geppi, Leonora 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 25' 32'' + 01' 34'' + 27
34 34  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 25' 58'' + 02' 00'' + 16
35 119  Gasparini, Alice 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 3h 26' 08'' + 02' 10'' - 31
36 42  Vettorello, Giorgia 19  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 26' 14'' + 02' 16'' + 9
37 48  Rostovtseva, Maria 20  Russia 3h 26' 17'' + 02' 19'' - 14
38 167  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 18'' + 02' 20'' - 7
39 141  Dalla Valle, Elisa 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 26' 20'' + 02' 22'' + 1
40 144  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 26' 21'' + 02' 23'' + 2
41 168  Pastuszek, Paulina 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 21'' + 02' 23'' + 3
42 6  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 3h 26' 22'' + 02' 24'' - 30
43 126  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 26' 22'' + 02' 24'' + 3
44 154  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 26' 24'' + 02' 26'' - 11
45 166  Sagan, Anna 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 27'' + 02' 29'' + 14
46 152  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 26' 28'' + 02' 30'' - 10
47 16  Meucci, Claudia 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 26' 29'' + 02' 31'' + 20
48 15  Salton, Marzia 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 3h 26' 29'' + 02' 31'' + 5
49 40  Barbieri, Sofia 21  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 26' 31'' + 02' 33'' + 20
50 151  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 26' 32'' + 02' 34'' - 3
51 135  Samsing, Hedda 20  North Oslofjorden Cycling 3h 26' 32'' + 02' 34'' + 11
52 142  Toffanin, Martina 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 27' 18'' + 03' 20'' - 9
53 107  Baidak, Anna 18  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 27' 22'' + 03' 24'' + 10
54 100  Kohoutková, Katerina 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 28' 31'' + 04' 33'' - 29
55 128  Casasola, Sara 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 28' 42'' + 04' 44'' + 10
56 93  Caferri, Roberta 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 3h 28' 43'' + 04' 45'' + 16
57 160  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 30' 26'' + 06' 28'' - 46
58 9  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Astana Women's Team 3h 30' 37'' + 06' 39'' - 29
59 153  Brogi, Angelica 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 3h 30' 38'' + 06' 40'' - 35
60 7  Bariani, Giorgia 18  Alé Cipollini 3h 30' 38'' + 06' 40'' - 46
61 145  Perinovic, Maja 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 30' 41'' + 06' 43'' - 42
62 33  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 30' 42'' + 06' 44'' - 14
63 29  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 30' 49'' + 06' 51'' - 11
64 75  Silani, Eleonora 18  Veneto 3h 30' 50'' + 06' 52'' - 8
65 72  Rossi, Beatrice 18  Veneto 3h 30' 54'' + 06' 56'' + 6
66 104  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 31' 34'' + 07' 36'' - 38
67 123  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 18  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 34' 34'' + 10' 36'' - 26
68 73  Lucchinelli, Elena 17  Veneto 3h 36' 21'' + 12' 23'' - 2
69 76  Zanetti, Emanuela 19  Veneto 3h 36' 53'' + 12' 55'' - 8
70 41  Cozzari, Martina 20  Tre Colli-Chirio 3h 37' 27'' + 13' 29'' + 4
71 67  Biran, Shira 19  Israel 3h 38' 23'' + 14' 25'' + 4
72 77  Zanotto, Elisabetta 18  Veneto 3h 41' 57'' + 17' 59'' - 4
73 65  Reuven, Noa 19  Israel 3h 42' 01'' + 18' 03'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Astana Women's Team 10h 11' 58'' -
2  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 12' 02'' + 00' 04'' -
3  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 12' 07'' + 00' 09'' + 1
4  Russia 10h 12' 19'' + 00' 21'' + 4
5  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 10h 12' 26'' + 00' 28'' + 8
6  Alé Cipollini 10h 12' 55'' + 00' 57'' - 3
7  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 10h 13' 09'' + 01' 11'' - 1
8  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10h 13' 19'' + 01' 21'' - 3
9  Drops 10h 13' 22'' + 01' 24'' -
10  Ukraine 10h 13' 26'' + 01' 28'' + 1
11  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 14' 10'' + 02' 12'' + 4
12  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 14' 37'' + 02' 39'' + 2
13  Mat Atom Deweloper 10h 14' 39'' + 02' 41'' - 6
14  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 10h 14' 40'' + 02' 42'' - 4
15  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 10h 14' 43'' + 02' 45'' + 1
16  Born to Win-G20 Boiler Parts-Ambedo 10h 14' 51'' + 02' 53'' + 2
17  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10h 15' 33'' + 03' 35'' - 5
18  Team Illuminate 10h 16' 28'' + 04' 30'' + 4
19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 10h 16' 47'' + 04' 49'' + 5
20  Eneicue Cycling Team 10h 17' 16'' + 05' 18'' - 3
21  South Africa 10h 17' 25'' + 05' 27'' - 2
22  Tre Colli-Chirio 10h 17' 31'' + 05' 33'' - 1
23  Veneto 10h 20' 56'' + 08' 58'' - 3
24  North Oslofjorden Cycling 10h 32' 07'' + 20' 09'' + 1
25  Israel 10h 40' 37'' + 28' 39'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media