Campi Bisenzio - Campi Bisenzio (2.2 km)

Route

 27 August 2021
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Campi Bisenzio
 Finish  Campi Bisenzio
 Distance  2.2 km  (1.4 mi)
 Speed  44.648 km/h  (27.743 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Sierra, Arlenis (MNX) 0h 02' 59''
 Sierra, Arlenis (MNX) 15 points
 
 Kumięga, Karo.. (POL) 0h 03' 05''
 AR Monex Women’s Pro.. 0h 09' 22''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 02' 59'' 1 1 - -
2 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 05'' 2 2 - -
3 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland + 00' 06'' 3 3 - 1
4 69  Duin, Maike van der v.. 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 06'' 4 4 - 2
5 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 07'' 5 5 - -
6 58  Schweinberger, Christ.. 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 08'' 6 6 - -
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 08'' 7 7 - 3
8 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29  Poland + 00' 08'' 8 8 - -
9 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 10'' 9 9 - -
10 99  Solovei, Ganna 29  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 10 10 - -
11 106  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 11'' 11 - - -
12 62  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 11'' 12 - - -
13 44  Baleišyte, Olivija 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 12'' 13 - - -
14 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 12'' 14 - - 4
15 64  Christian, Anna 26  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 12'' 15 - - -
16 153  Silvestri, Debora 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 12'' 16 - - -
17 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 13'' 17 - - 5
18 136  Fischer, Lisa 27  Team Stuttgart + 00' 13'' 18 - - -
19 138  Lechner, Corinna 27  Team Stuttgart + 00' 13'' 19 - - -
20 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 13'' 20 - - 6
21 105  Sharha, Olena 34  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 21 - - -
22 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 13'' 22 - - 7
23 65  Christmas, Dani 33  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 14'' 23 - - -
24 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 14'' 24 - - 8
25 70  Tacey, April 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 14'' 25 - - 9
26 87  Eremita, Noemi 18  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 14'' 26 - - 10
27 66  Bennett, Elizabeth 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 14'' 27 - - 11
28 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 15'' 28 - - -
29 112  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' 29 - - 12
30 162  Machačová, Jarmila 35  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 16'' 30 - - -
31 41  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 16'' 31 - - -
32 68  Towers, Alice 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 16'' 32 - - 13
33 156  Magri, Silvia 20  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 16'' 33 - - 14
34 164  Bajgerová, Nikola 24  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 16'' 34 - - -
35 23  Jensen, Marita 30  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 16'' 35 - - -
36 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 00' 16'' 36 - - 15
37 28  Hemmsen, Karoline 33  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 16'' 37 - - -
38 55  Palazzi, Alice 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 17'' 38 - - 16
39 45  Sernissi, Gemma 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 17'' 39 - - 17
40 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18  Poland + 00' 17'' 40 - - 18
41 39  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 17'' 41 - - -
42 86  Rossato, Beatrice 24  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 18'' 42 - - -
43 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 18'' 43 - - 19
44 169  Gafinovitz, Rotem 29  Israel + 00' 18'' 44 - - -
45 111  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 18'' 45 - - 20
46 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 18'' 46 - - -
47 51  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 18'' 47 - - 21
48 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 18'' 48 - - 22
49 100  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 49 - - -
50 147  Nerlo, Aurela 23  Poland + 00' 19'' 50 - - -
51 26  Hartz, Marie-Louise 32  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 19'' 51 - - -
52 57  Kulynych, Olha 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 19'' 52 - - 23
53 92  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Liro Sport + 00' 19'' 53 - - -
54 71  Laizane, Lija 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 19'' 54 - - -
55 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 20'' 55 - - 24
56 72  Bulleri, Alessia 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 20'' 56 - - -
57 49  Scandolara, Valentina 31  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 20'' 57 - - -
58 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 20'' 58 - - 25
59 61  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 21'' 59 - - -
60 103  Alieksieieva, Viktoria 24  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 60 - - -
61 102  Evans, Alicia 34  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 61 - - -
62 56  Krähemann, Lara 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 22'' 62 - - 26
63 145  Przezak, Dorota 24  Poland + 00' 22'' 63 - - -
64 144  Sagan, Anna 21  Poland + 00' 22'' 64 - - 27
65 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 65 - - 28
66 96  Castelari, Larissa 24  Liro Sport + 00' 22'' 66 - - -
67 94  Castillo, Laura 21  Liro Sport + 00' 22'' 67 - - 29
68 59  Claes, Lotte 28  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 22'' 68 - - -
69 148  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 23'' 69 - - 30
70 146  Pastuszek, Paulina 21  Poland + 00' 23'' 70 - - 31
71 48  Marchesini, Giulia 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 24'' 71 - - -
72 54  Simoni, Giorgia 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 24'' 72 - - 32
73 29  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 73 - - 33
74 89  Baroni, Francesca 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 24'' 74 - - 34
75 173  Witkin, Lianne 25  Israel + 00' 24'' 75 - - -
76 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 24'' 76 - - 35
77 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 25'' 77 - - 36
78 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18  Team Stuttgart + 00' 25'' 78 - - 37
79 24  Bragh, Christina -  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 25'' 79 - - -
80 42  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 25'' 80 - - 38
81 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19  GB Junior Team + 00' 25'' 81 - - 39
82 135  Fandel, Hannah 25  Team Stuttgart + 00' 25'' 82 - - -
83 134  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart + 00' 26'' 83 - - 40
84 74  Martinez, Katia 20  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 26'' 84 - - 41
85 91  Pisciali, Francesca 23  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 26'' 85 - - -
86 16  Brufani, Letizia 19  GB Junior Team + 00' 26'' 86 - - 42
87 172  Maoz, Nofar 19  Israel + 00' 26'' 87 - - 43
88 77  Fasoi, Varvara 30  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 26'' 88 - - -
89 120  Oro, Angela 19  Veneto + 00' 26'' 89 - - 44
90 53  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 26'' 90 - - 45
91 40  Chiatto, Maria Pia 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 26'' 91 - - 46
92 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 26'' 92 - - 47
93 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18  Veneto + 00' 26'' 93 - - 48
94 27  Troelsen, Mille 18  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 26'' 94 - - 49
95 159  Pollicini, Silvia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 27'' 95 - - -
96 124  Castagna, Monica 18  Veneto + 00' 28'' 96 - - 50
97 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 28'' 97 - - 51
98 151  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 28'' 98 - - 52
99 125  Papo, Alice 18  Veneto + 00' 29'' 99 - - 53
100 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19  GB Junior Team + 00' 29'' 100 - - 54
101 126  Reghini, Chiara 18  Veneto + 00' 29'' 101 - - 55
102 25  Andersson, Madelene 23  ABC Dame Elite + 00' 29'' 102 - - -
103 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 29'' 103 - - 56
104 140  Robb, Lisa 30  Team Stuttgart + 00' 29'' 104 - - -
105 18  Fede, Nicole 20  GB Junior Team + 00' 30'' 105 - - 57
106 163  Hartvchocova, Nicole 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 30'' 106 - - 58
107 30  Szabo, Adrienn 33  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 107 - - -
108 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia + 00' 30'' 108 - - 59
109 127  Borello, Carlotta 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 00' 30'' 109 - - 60
110 113  Chili, Tatiana 22  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 30'' 110 - - 61
111 37  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 30'' 111 - - -
112 2  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia + 00' 31'' 112 - - 62
113 131  Zontone, Asia 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 00' 31'' 113 - - 63
114 50  Balducci, Francesca 25  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 00' 31'' 114 - - -
115 158  Malcotti, Barbara 21  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 31'' 115 - - 64
116 166  Ševčíková, Petra 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 32'' 116 - - 65
117 19  Rossetti, Sonia 19  GB Junior Team + 00' 32'' 117 - - 66
118 170  Shapira, Omer 26  Israel + 00' 32'' 118 - - -
119 21  Scarselli, Lara 18  GB Junior Team + 00' 32'' 119 - - 67
120 122  Bonini, Fanni 18  Veneto + 00' 32'' 120 - - 68
121 115  Cavallini, Chiara 20  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 33'' 121 - - 69
122 116  Affolati, Irene 19  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 33'' 122 - - 70
123 139  Pöhl, Kerstin 33  Team Stuttgart + 00' 34'' 123 - - -
124 82  Luciani, Giulia 20  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 35'' 124 - - 71
125 101  Borremans, Sarah 33  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 125 - - -
126 104  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 126 - - 72
127 3  Zahorcova, Simona 19  Slovakia + 00' 37'' 127 - - 73
128 123  Bortoli, Virginia 17  Veneto + 00' 38'' 128 - - 74
129 4  Findrová, Mariana 36  Slovakia + 00' 38'' 129 - - -
130 165  Dzerengova, Sabina 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 38'' 130 - - 75
131 33  Vasadi, Anna 22  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 131 - - -
132 114  Lugli, Elisa 18  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 39'' 132 - - 76
133 32  Pomucz, Edina 35  Lotus Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 133 - - -
134 78  Bassi, Martina 19  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 39'' 134 - - 77
135 130  Heigl, Nadja 25  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 00' 39'' 135 - - -
136 128  Svarinska, Lina 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 00' 39'' 136 - - 78
137 83  Pedrelli, Chia 19  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 40'' 137 - - 79
138 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22  Liro Sport + 00' 40'' 138 - - 80
139 119  Foccoli, Stefania 21  GS Mendelspeck + 00' 41'' 139 - - 81
140 60  Aernouts, Amber 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 42'' 140 - - 82
141 20  Ruffilli, Vittoria 19  GB Junior Team + 00' 43'' 141 - - 83
142 129  Casasola, Sara 21  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 00' 44'' 142 - - 84
143 81  Belloni, Stefania 20  SC Michela Fanini + 00' 45'' 143 - - 85
144 171  Berger, Shani 20  Israel + 00' 46'' 144 - - 86
145 150  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 24'' 145 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling.. 0h 09' 21'' 39 1
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28 0h 02' 59''
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22 0h 03' 07''
31 41  Sperotto, Maria 24 0h 03' 15''
2  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 09' 28'' 36 2
5 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24 0h 03' 06''
11 106  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28 0h 03' 10''
20 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20 0h 03' 12''
3  Poland 0h 09' 28'' 51 3
3 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22 0h 03' 05''
8 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29 0h 03' 07''
40 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18 0h 03' 16''
4  Drops - Le Col supported by .. 0h 09' 29'' 42 4
4 69  Duin, Maike van der 19 0h 03' 05''
15 64  Christian, Anna 26 0h 03' 11''
23 65  Christmas, Dani 33 0h 03' 13''
5  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 09' 31'' 57 5
2 161  Alzini, Martina 24 0h 03' 04''
22 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18 0h 03' 12''
33 156  Magri, Silvia 20 0h 03' 15''
6  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 0h 09' 34'' 50 6
9 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35 0h 03' 09''
13 44  Baleišyte, Olivija 22 0h 03' 11''
28 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22 0h 03' 14''
7  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 0h 09' 35'' 70 7
6 58  Schweinberger, Christ.. 24 0h 03' 07''
12 62  Steigenga, Nicole 23 0h 03' 10''
52 57  Kulynych, Olha 21 0h 03' 18''
8  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 09' 39'' 80 8
10 99  Solovei, Ganna 29 0h 03' 09''
21 105  Sharha, Olena 34 0h 03' 12''
49 100  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38 0h 03' 18''
9  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 09' 41'' 88 10
14 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20 0h 03' 11''
16 153  Silvestri, Debora 23 0h 03' 11''
58 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21 0h 03' 19''
10  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 0h 09' 42'' 85 9
17 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21 0h 03' 12''
26 87  Eremita, Noemi 18 0h 03' 13''
42 86  Rossato, Beatrice 24 0h 03' 17''
11  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 09' 46'' 109 11
24 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21 0h 03' 13''
38 55  Palazzi, Alice 19 0h 03' 16''
47 51  Cosentino, Caris 21 0h 03' 17''
12  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 09' 47'' 112 12
30 162  Machačová, Jarmila 35 0h 03' 15''
34 164  Bajgerová, Nikola 24 0h 03' 15''
48 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19 0h 03' 17''
13  Team Stuttgart 0h 09' 48'' 115 13
18 136  Fischer, Lisa 27 0h 03' 12''
19 138  Lechner, Corinna 27 0h 03' 12''
78 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18 0h 03' 24''
14  ABC Dame Elite 0h 09' 48'' 123 14
35 23  Jensen, Marita 30 0h 03' 15''
37 28  Hemmsen, Karoline 33 0h 03' 15''
51 26  Hartz, Marie-Louise 32 0h 03' 18''
15  Liro Sport 0h 10' 00'' 186 16
53 92  Nuñez, Miryan 27 0h 03' 18''
66 96  Castelari, Larissa 24 0h 03' 21''
67 94  Castillo, Laura 21 0h 03' 21''
16  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 0h 10' 00'' 186 15
54 71  Laizane, Lija 28 0h 03' 18''
56 72  Bulleri, Alessia 28 0h 03' 19''
76 75  Tuisk, Aide 19 0h 03' 23''
17  Israel 0h 10' 05'' 206 17
44 169  Gafinovitz, Rotem 29 0h 03' 17''
75 173  Witkin, Lianne 25 0h 03' 23''
87 172  Maoz, Nofar 19 0h 03' 25''
18  GB Junior Team 0h 10' 17'' 267 18
81 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19 0h 03' 24''
86 16  Brufani, Letizia 19 0h 03' 25''
100 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19 0h 03' 28''
19  Veneto 0h 10' 17'' 278 19
89 120  Oro, Angela 19 0h 03' 25''
93 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18 0h 03' 25''
96 124  Castagna, Monica 18 0h 03' 27''
20  Slovakia 0h 10' 20'' 285 20
65 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19 0h 03' 21''
108 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19 0h 03' 29''
112 2  Machálková, Petra 20 0h 03' 30''
21  GS Mendelspeck 0h 10' 22'' 305 21
92 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22 0h 03' 25''
103 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20 0h 03' 28''
110 113  Chili, Tatiana 22 0h 03' 29''
22  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 10' 30'' 311 22
73 29  Jordan, Dorka 19 0h 03' 23''
107 30  Szabo, Adrienn 33 0h 03' 29''
131 33  Vasadi, Anna 22 0h 03' 38''
23  Servetto - Piumate - Beltram.. 0h 10' 37'' 357 23
109 127  Borello, Carlotta 19 0h 03' 29''
113 131  Zontone, Asia 19 0h 03' 30''
135 130  Heigl, Nadja 25 0h 03' 38''
24  SC Michela Fanini 0h 10' 39'' 355 24
97 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19 0h 03' 27''
124 82  Luciani, Giulia 20 0h 03' 34''
134 78  Bassi, Martina 19 0h 03' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 02' 59''
2 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 05''
3 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 06''
4 69  Duin, Maike van der 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 06''
5 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 07''
6 58  Schweinberger, Christina 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 08''
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 08''
8 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29  Poland 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 08''
9 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 10''
10 99  Solovei, Ganna 29  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 10''
11 106  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 11''
12 62  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 11''
13 44  Baleišyte, Olivija 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 12''
14 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 12''
15 64  Christian, Anna 26  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 12''
16 153  Silvestri, Debora 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 12''
17 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 13''
18 136  Fischer, Lisa 27  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 13''
19 138  Lechner, Corinna 27  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 13''
20 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 13''
21 105  Sharha, Olena 34  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 13''
22 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 13''
23 65  Christmas, Dani 33  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 14''
24 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 14''
25 70  Tacey, April 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 14''
26 87  Eremita, Noemi 18  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 14''
27 66  Bennett, Elizabeth 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 14''
28 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 15''
29 112  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 15''
30 162  Machačová, Jarmila 35  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
31 41  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
32 68  Towers, Alice 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
33 156  Magri, Silvia 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
34 164  Bajgerová, Nikola 24  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
35 23  Jensen, Marita 30  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
36 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
37 28  Hemmsen, Karoline 33  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 16''
38 55  Palazzi, Alice 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 17''
39 45  Sernissi, Gemma 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 17''
40 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18  Poland 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 17''
41 39  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 17''
42 86  Rossato, Beatrice 24  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
43 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
44 169  Gafinovitz, Rotem 29  Israel 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
45 111  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
46 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
47 51  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
48 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 18''
49 100  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 19''
50 147  Nerlo, Aurela 23  Poland 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 19''
51 26  Hartz, Marie-Louise 32  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 19''
52 57  Kulynych, Olha 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 19''
53 92  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Liro Sport 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 19''
54 71  Laizane, Lija 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 19''
55 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 20''
56 72  Bulleri, Alessia 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 20''
57 49  Scandolara, Valentina 31  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 20''
58 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 20''
59 61  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 21''
60 103  Alieksieieva, Viktoria 24  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 21''
61 102  Evans, Alicia 34  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 21''
62 56  Krähemann, Lara 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
63 145  Przezak, Dorota 24  Poland 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
64 144  Sagan, Anna 21  Poland 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
65 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
66 96  Castelari, Larissa 24  Liro Sport 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
67 94  Castillo, Laura 21  Liro Sport 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
68 59  Claes, Lotte 28  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 22''
69 148  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 23''
70 146  Pastuszek, Paulina 21  Poland 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 23''
71 48  Marchesini, Giulia 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 24''
72 54  Simoni, Giorgia 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 24''
73 29  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 24''
74 89  Baroni, Francesca 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 24''
75 173  Witkin, Lianne 25  Israel 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 24''
76 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 24''
77 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 25''
78 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 25''
79 24  Bragh, Christina -  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 25''
80 42  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 25''
81 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 25''
82 135  Fandel, Hannah 25  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 25''
83 134  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
84 74  Martinez, Katia 20  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
85 91  Pisciali, Francesca 23  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
86 16  Brufani, Letizia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
87 172  Maoz, Nofar 19  Israel 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
88 77  Fasoi, Varvara 30  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
89 120  Oro, Angela 19  Veneto 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
90 53  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
91 40  Chiatto, Maria Pia 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
92 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
93 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18  Veneto 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
94 27  Troelsen, Mille 18  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 26''
95 159  Pollicini, Silvia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 27''
96 124  Castagna, Monica 18  Veneto 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 28''
97 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 28''
98 151  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 28''
99 125  Papo, Alice 18  Veneto 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 29''
100 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 29''
101 126  Reghini, Chiara 18  Veneto 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 29''
102 25  Andersson, Madelene 23  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 29''
103 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 29''
104 140  Robb, Lisa 30  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 29''
105 18  Fede, Nicole 20  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
106 163  Hartvchocova, Nicole 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
107 30  Szabo, Adrienn 33  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
108 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
109 127  Borello, Carlotta 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
110 113  Chili, Tatiana 22  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
111 37  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 30''
112 2  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 31''
113 131  Zontone, Asia 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 31''
114 50  Balducci, Francesca 25  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 31''
115 158  Malcotti, Barbara 21  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 31''
116 166  Ševčíková, Petra 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 32''
117 19  Rossetti, Sonia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 32''
118 170  Shapira, Omer 26  Israel 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 32''
119 21  Scarselli, Lara 18  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 32''
120 122  Bonini, Fanni 18  Veneto 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 32''
121 115  Cavallini, Chiara 20  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 32'' + 00' 33''
122 116  Affolati, Irene 19  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 32'' + 00' 33''
123 139  Pöhl, Kerstin 33  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 33'' + 00' 34''
124 82  Luciani, Giulia 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 35''
125 101  Borremans, Sarah 33  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 35''
126 104  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 35'' + 00' 36''
127 3  Zahorcova, Simona 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 36'' + 00' 37''
128 123  Bortoli, Virginia 17  Veneto 0h 03' 37'' + 00' 38''
129 4  Findrová, Mariana 36  Slovakia 0h 03' 37'' + 00' 38''
130 165  Dzerengova, Sabina 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 37'' + 00' 38''
131 33  Vasadi, Anna 22  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 39''
132 114  Lugli, Elisa 18  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 39''
133 32  Pomucz, Edina 35  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 39''
134 78  Bassi, Martina 19  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 39''
135 130  Heigl, Nadja 25  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 39''
136 128  Svarinska, Lina 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 39''
137 83  Pedrelli, Chia 19  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 39'' + 00' 40''
138 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22  Liro Sport 0h 03' 39'' + 00' 40''
139 119  Foccoli, Stefania 21  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 40'' + 00' 41''
140 60  Aernouts, Amber 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 41'' + 00' 42''
141 20  Ruffilli, Vittoria 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 42'' + 00' 43''
142 129  Casasola, Sara 21  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 43'' + 00' 44''
143 81  Belloni, Stefania 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 44'' + 00' 45''
144 171  Berger, Shani 20  Israel 0h 03' 45'' + 00' 46''
145 150  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 04' 23'' + 01' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 15 pts
2 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 12 pts -3 pts
3 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland 10 pts -5 pts
4 69  Duin, Maike van der 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. 8 pts -7 pts
5 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 6 pts -9 pts
6 58  Schweinberger, Christina 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5 pts -10 pts
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 4 pts -11 pts
8 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29  Poland 3 pts -12 pts
9 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 2 pts -13 pts
10 99  Solovei, Ganna 29  Lviv Cycling Team 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland 0h 03' 05''
2 69  Duin, Maike van der 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 00''
3 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 02''
4 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 06''
5 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 07''
6 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 07''
7 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 07''
8 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 08''
9 70  Tacey, April 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 08''
10 87  Eremita, Noemi 18  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 08''
11 66  Bennett, Elizabeth 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 08''
12 112  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 09''
13 68  Towers, Alice 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 10''
14 156  Magri, Silvia 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 10''
15 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 10''
16 55  Palazzi, Alice 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 11''
17 45  Sernissi, Gemma 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 11''
18 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18  Poland 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 11''
19 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 12''
20 111  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 12''
21 51  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 12''
22 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 12''
23 57  Kulynych, Olha 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 13''
24 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 14''
25 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 14''
26 56  Krähemann, Lara 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 16''
27 144  Sagan, Anna 21  Poland 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 16''
28 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 16''
29 94  Castillo, Laura 21  Liro Sport 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 16''
30 148  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 17''
31 146  Pastuszek, Paulina 21  Poland 0h 03' 22'' + 00' 17''
32 54  Simoni, Giorgia 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 18''
33 29  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 18''
34 89  Baroni, Francesca 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 18''
35 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 23'' + 00' 18''
36 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 19''
37 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 19''
38 42  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 19''
39 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 24'' + 00' 19''
40 134  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
41 74  Martinez, Katia 20  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
42 16  Brufani, Letizia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
43 172  Maoz, Nofar 19  Israel 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
44 120  Oro, Angela 19  Veneto 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
45 53  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
46 40  Chiatto, Maria Pia 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
47 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
48 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18  Veneto 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
49 27  Troelsen, Mille 18  ABC Dame Elite 0h 03' 25'' + 00' 20''
50 124  Castagna, Monica 18  Veneto 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 22''
51 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 22''
52 151  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 22''
53 125  Papo, Alice 18  Veneto 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 23''
54 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 23''
55 126  Reghini, Chiara 18  Veneto 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 23''
56 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 28'' + 00' 23''
57 18  Fede, Nicole 20  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 24''
58 163  Hartvchocova, Nicole 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 24''
59 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 24''
60 127  Borello, Carlotta 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 24''
61 113  Chili, Tatiana 22  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 29'' + 00' 24''
62 2  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 25''
63 131  Zontone, Asia 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 25''
64 158  Malcotti, Barbara 21  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 03' 30'' + 00' 25''
65 166  Ševčíková, Petra 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 26''
66 19  Rossetti, Sonia 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 26''
67 21  Scarselli, Lara 18  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 26''
68 122  Bonini, Fanni 18  Veneto 0h 03' 31'' + 00' 26''
69 115  Cavallini, Chiara 20  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 32'' + 00' 27''
70 116  Affolati, Irene 19  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 32'' + 00' 27''
71 82  Luciani, Giulia 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 29''
72 104  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 03' 35'' + 00' 30''
73 3  Zahorcova, Simona 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 36'' + 00' 31''
74 123  Bortoli, Virginia 17  Veneto 0h 03' 37'' + 00' 32''
75 165  Dzerengova, Sabina 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 03' 37'' + 00' 32''
76 114  Lugli, Elisa 18  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 33''
77 78  Bassi, Martina 19  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 33''
78 128  Svarinska, Lina 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 38'' + 00' 33''
79 83  Pedrelli, Chia 19  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 39'' + 00' 34''
80 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22  Liro Sport 0h 03' 39'' + 00' 34''
81 119  Foccoli, Stefania 21  GS Mendelspeck 0h 03' 40'' + 00' 35''
82 60  Aernouts, Amber 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 0h 03' 41'' + 00' 36''
83 20  Ruffilli, Vittoria 19  GB Junior Team 0h 03' 42'' + 00' 37''
84 129  Casasola, Sara 21  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 0h 03' 43'' + 00' 38''
85 81  Belloni, Stefania 20  SC Michela Fanini 0h 03' 44'' + 00' 39''
86 171  Berger, Shani 20  Israel 0h 03' 45'' + 00' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 22''
2  Mat Atom Deweloper 0h 09' 28'' + 00' 06''
3  Poland 0h 09' 29'' + 00' 07''
4  Drops - Le Col supported by Tempur 0h 09' 30'' + 00' 08''
5  Valcar - Travel & Service 0h 09' 33'' + 00' 11''
6  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 0h 09' 34'' + 00' 12''
7  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 0h 09' 36'' + 00' 14''
8  Lviv Cycling Team 0h 09' 39'' + 00' 17''
9  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 0h 09' 42'' + 00' 20''
10  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0h 09' 43'' + 00' 21''
11  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 0h 09' 46'' + 00' 24''
12  Team Dukla Praha Women 0h 09' 48'' + 00' 26''
13  Team Stuttgart 0h 09' 48'' + 00' 26''
14  ABC Dame Elite 0h 09' 50'' + 00' 28''
15  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 0h 10' 01'' + 00' 39''
16  Liro Sport 0h 10' 01'' + 00' 39''
17  Israel 0h 10' 06'' + 00' 44''
18  GB Junior Team 0h 10' 18'' + 00' 56''
19  Veneto 0h 10' 18'' + 00' 56''
20  Slovakia 0h 10' 21'' + 00' 59''
21  GS Mendelspeck 0h 10' 24'' + 01' 02''
22  Lotus Cycling Team 0h 10' 31'' + 01' 09''
23  Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 0h 10' 39'' + 01' 17''
24  SC Michela Fanini 0h 10' 40'' + 01' 18''


© Wijnreder Media