Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano (116.8 km)

Route

 28 August 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Segromigno in Piano
 Finish  Segromigno in Piano
 Distance  116.8 km  (72.6 mi)
 Speed  40.353 km/h  (25.074 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Sierra, Arlenis (MNX) 2h 56' 29''
 Sierra, Arlenis (MNX) 30 points
 Leleivyte, Rasa (VAI) 9 points
 Novolodskaya,.. (MNX) 2h 57' 32''
 AR Monex Women’s Pro.. 8h 52' 33''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 2h 53' 40'' 1 1 3 -
2 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 01'' 2 3 1 -
3 153  Silvestri, Debora 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 30'' 3 5 - -
4 147  Nerlo, Aurela 23  Poland + 00' 30'' 4 6 - -
5 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 00' 31'' 6 9 2 2
6 170  Shapira, Omer 26  Israel + 00' 33'' 7 11 - -
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 45'' 5 7 - 1
8 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 01' 03'' 11 14 - -
9 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 03'' 10 16 - 4
10 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 01' 03'' 9 13 - -
11 59  Claes, Lotte 28  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 01' 05'' 12 - - -
12 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland + 01' 05'' 8 2 - 3
13 156  Magri, Silvia 20  Valcar - Travel & Service + 01' 27'' 17 - - 5
14 99  Solovei, Ganna 29  Lviv Cycling Team + 01' 27'' 13 18 - -
15 145  Przezak, Dorota 24  Poland + 01' 27'' 22 - - -
16 138  Lechner, Corinna 27  Team Stuttgart + 01' 27'' 15 - - -
17 39  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 01' 27'' 18 - - -
18 86  Rossato, Beatrice 24  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 01' 27'' 19 - - -
19 105  Sharha, Olena 34  Lviv Cycling Team + 01' 27'' 16 - - -
20 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service + 01' 27'' 20 - - 6
21 64  Christian, Anna 26  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 01' 27'' 14 - - -
22 100  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38  Lviv Cycling Team + 01' 27'' 21 - - -
23 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29  Poland + 01' 47'' 25 15 - -
24 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 47'' 24 10 - -
25 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 01' 47'' 23 4 - -
26 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 47'' 32 - - 10
27 162  Machačová, Jarmila 35  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 47'' 27 - - -
28 51  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 47'' 29 - - 8
29 124  Castagna, Monica 18  Veneto + 01' 47'' 39 - - 14
30 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19  GB Junior Team + 01' 47'' 36 - - 13
31 91  Pisciali, Francesca 23  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 01' 47'' 37 - - -
32 68  Towers, Alice 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 01' 47'' 28 - - 7
33 65  Christmas, Dani 33  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 01' 47'' 26 - - -
34 71  Laizane, Lija 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 01' 47'' 30 - - -
35 144  Sagan, Anna 21  Poland + 01' 47'' 33 - - 11
36 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 54'' 31 - - 9
37 103  Alieksieieva, Viktoria 24  Lviv Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 40 - - -
38 72  Bulleri, Alessia 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 01' 54'' 38 - - -
39 55  Palazzi, Alice 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 01' 54'' 35 - - 12
40 164  Bajgerová, Nikola 24  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 54'' 34 - - -
41 23  Jensen, Marita 30  ABC Dame Elite + 02' 05'' 41 - - -
42 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20  ABC Dame Elite + 02' 05'' 42 - - 15
43 126  Reghini, Chiara 18  Veneto + 02' 12'' 45 - - 17
44 102  Evans, Alicia 34  Lviv Cycling Team + 02' 14'' 44 - - -
45 66  Bennett, Elizabeth 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 02' 17'' 43 - - 16
46 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19  Slovakia + 02' 21'' 46 - - 18
47 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18  Poland + 02' 28'' 47 - - 19
48 127  Borello, Carlotta 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 02' 28'' 48 - - 20
49 111  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 41'' 49 - - 21
50 159  Pollicini, Silvia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service + 02' 41'' 51 - - -
51 158  Malcotti, Barbara 21  Valcar - Travel & Service + 02' 41'' 52 - - 22
52 92  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Liro Sport + 02' 47'' 50 - - -
53 116  Affolati, Irene 19  GS Mendelspeck + 02' 47'' 53 - - 23
54 89  Baroni, Francesca 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 03' 20'' 61 - - 27
55 26  Hartz, Marie-Louise 32  ABC Dame Elite + 03' 20'' 57 - - -
56 77  Fasoi, Varvara 30  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 03' 20'' 65 - - -
57 120  Oro, Angela 19  Veneto + 03' 20'' 66 - - 31
58 56  Krähemann, Lara 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 03' 20'' 59 - - 26
59 16  Brufani, Letizia 19  GB Junior Team + 03' 20'' 64 - - 30
60 82  Luciani, Giulia 20  SC Michela Fanini + 03' 20'' 72 - - 35
61 60  Aernouts, Amber 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 03' 20'' 76 - - 37
62 74  Martinez, Katia 20  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 03' 20'' 63 - - 29
63 61  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 03' 20'' 58 - - -
64 45  Sernissi, Gemma 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 03' 20'' 56 - - 25
65 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18  Team Stuttgart + 03' 23'' 69 - - 32
66 151  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 23'' 70 - - 33
67 48  Marchesini, Giulia 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 03' 23'' 67 - - -
68 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 03' 23'' 55 - - 24
69 169  Gafinovitz, Rotem 29  Israel + 03' 29'' 68 - - -
70 112  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 29'' 62 - - 28
71 41  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 03' 29'' 60 17 - -
72 58  Schweinberger, Christ.. 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 03' 29'' 54 12 - -
73 29  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team + 03' 29'' 71 - - 34
74 123  Bortoli, Virginia 17  Veneto + 03' 29'' 77 - - 38
75 50  Balducci, Francesca 25  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 03' 29'' 75 - - -
76 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22  GS Mendelspeck + 03' 29'' 73 - - 36
77 37  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 03' 29'' 74 - - -
78 57  Kulynych, Olha 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 04' 00'' 79 - - 40
79 87  Eremita, Noemi 18  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 04' 03'' 78 - - 39
80 113  Chili, Tatiana 22  GS Mendelspeck + 04' 03'' 84 - - 42
81 49  Scandolara, Valentina 31  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 04' 12'' 82 - - -
82 135  Fandel, Hannah 25  Team Stuttgart + 04' 12'' 86 - - -
83 70  Tacey, April 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 04' 12'' 81 - - 41
84 62  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 04' 12'' 80 - - -
85 130  Heigl, Nadja 25  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 04' 18'' 90 - - -
86 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 20'' 87 - - 43
87 136  Fischer, Lisa 27  Team Stuttgart + 04' 20'' 83 - - -
88 106  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 24'' 85 - - -
89 131  Zontone, Asia 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. + 04' 24'' 89 - - 45
90 94  Castillo, Laura 21  Liro Sport + 04' 38'' 91 - - 46
91 42  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 04' 38'' 92 - - 47
92 69  Duin, Maike van der v.. 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 04' 46'' 88 8 - 44
93 163  Hartvchocova, Nicole 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 46'' 94 - - 49
94 150  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04' 46'' 107 - - -
95 146  Pastuszek, Paulina 21  Poland + 04' 46'' 93 - - 48
96 122  Bonini, Fanni 18  Veneto + 04' 46'' 95 - - 50
97 101  Borremans, Sarah 33  Lviv Cycling Team + 04' 46'' 97 - - -
98 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20  GS Mendelspeck + 04' 51'' 96 - - 51
99 134  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart + 05' 15'' 99 - - 52
100 44  Baleišyte, Olivija 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 05' 27'' 98 - - -
101 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19  GB Junior Team + 05' 32'' 102 - - 55
102 172  Maoz, Nofar 19  Israel + 05' 32'' 100 - - 53
103 125  Papo, Alice 18  Veneto + 05' 32'' 101 - - 54
104 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 05' 41'' 104 19 - 57
105 40  Chiatto, Maria Pia 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 05' 41'' 105 - - 58
106 140  Robb, Lisa 30  Team Stuttgart + 05' 41'' 108 - - -
107 148  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05' 41'' 103 - - 56
108 2  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia + 05' 41'' 109 - - 60
109 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18  Veneto + 05' 41'' 106 - - 59
110 21  Scarselli, Lara 18  GB Junior Team + 05' 41'' 110 - - 61
111 104  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team + 05' 41'' 111 - - 62
112 54  Simoni, Giorgia 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 05' 55'' 112 - - 63
113 53  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo + 05' 55'' 113 - - 64
114 24  Bragh, Christina -  ABC Dame Elite + 06' 34'' 115 - - -
115 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. + 06' 35'' 114 - - 65
116 115  Cavallini, Chiara 20  GS Mendelspeck + 06' 35'' 118 - - 67
117 114  Lugli, Elisa 18  GS Mendelspeck + 06' 35'' 119 - - 68
118 119  Foccoli, Stefania 21  GS Mendelspeck + 06' 35'' 120 - - 69
119 173  Witkin, Lianne 25  Israel + 06' 35'' 116 - - -
120 27  Troelsen, Mille 18  ABC Dame Elite + 06' 35'' 117 - - 66
121 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18  Valcar - Travel & Service + 07' 06'' 121 - - 70
122 25  Andersson, Madelene 23  ABC Dame Elite + 07' 16'' 122 - - -
123 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. + 07' 31'' 123 - - 71
124 18  Fede, Nicole 20  GB Junior Team + 07' 31'' 124 - - 72
125 33  Vasadi, Anna 22  Lotus Cycling Team + 07' 37'' 125 - - -
126 19  Rossetti, Sonia 19  GB Junior Team + 08' 20'' 127 - - 74
127 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia + 08' 20'' 126 - - 73
128 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22  Liro Sport + 09' 28'' 129 - - 76
129 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19  SC Michela Fanini + 09' 30'' 128 - - 75
130 165  Dzerengova, Sabina 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 09' 32'' 130 - - 77
131 3  Zahorcova, Simona 19  Slovakia + 10' 05'' 131 - - 78
132 30  Szabo, Adrienn 33  Lotus Cycling Team + 11' 59'' 132 - - -
133 139  Pöhl, Kerstin 33  Team Stuttgart + 12' 24'' 133 - - -
DNF 20  Ruffilli, Vittoria 19  GB Junior Team
DNF 28  Hemmsen, Karoline 33  ABC Dame Elite
DNF 32  Pomucz, Edina 35  Lotus Cycling Team
DNF 81  Belloni, Stefania 20  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 83  Pedrelli, Chia 19  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 96  Castelari, Larissa 24  Liro Sport
DNF 128  Svarinska, Lina 20  Servetto - Piumate - Bel..
DNF 171  Berger, Shani 20  Israel
DNS 4  Findrová, Mariana 36  Slovakia
DNS 78  Bassi, Martina 19  SC Michela Fanini
DNS 129  Casasola, Sara 21  Servetto - Piumate - Bel..
DNS 166  Ševčíková, Petra 20  Team Dukla Praha Women
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 8h 43' 07'' 20 2
2 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33 2h 53' 41''
8 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22 2h 54' 43''
10 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35 2h 54' 43''
2  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling.. 8h 43' 12'' 25 1
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28 2h 53' 40''
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22 2h 54' 25''
17 39  Ragusa, Katia 24 2h 55' 07''
3  Poland 8h 44' 02'' 31 3
4 147  Nerlo, Aurela 23 2h 54' 10''
12 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22 2h 54' 45''
15 145  Przezak, Dorota 24 2h 55' 07''
4  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 44' 20'' 38 4
3 153  Silvestri, Debora 23 2h 54' 10''
9 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20 2h 54' 43''
26 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21 2h 55' 27''
5  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 8h 44' 45'' 54 5
5 90  Realini, Gaia 20 2h 54' 11''
18 86  Rossato, Beatrice 24 2h 55' 07''
31 91  Pisciali, Francesca 23 2h 55' 27''
6  Lviv Cycling Team 8h 45' 21'' 55 6
14 99  Solovei, Ganna 29 2h 55' 07''
19 105  Sharha, Olena 34 2h 55' 07''
22 100  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38 2h 55' 07''
7  Valcar - Travel & Service 8h 45' 41'' 58 7
13 156  Magri, Silvia 20 2h 55' 07''
20 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20 2h 55' 07''
25 161  Alzini, Martina 24 2h 55' 27''
8  Drops - Le Col supported by .. 8h 46' 01'' 86 8
21 64  Christian, Anna 26 2h 55' 07''
32 68  Towers, Alice 18 2h 55' 27''
33 65  Christmas, Dani 33 2h 55' 27''
9  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 47' 22'' 109 9
24 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24 2h 55' 27''
36 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20 2h 55' 34''
49 111  Rysz, Kaja 22 2h 56' 21''
10  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 8h 48' 01'' 125 10
28 51  Cosentino, Caris 21 2h 55' 27''
39 55  Palazzi, Alice 19 2h 55' 34''
58 56  Krähemann, Lara 21 2h 57' 00''
11  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 8h 48' 01'' 128 11
34 71  Laizane, Lija 28 2h 55' 27''
38 72  Bulleri, Alessia 28 2h 55' 34''
56 77  Fasoi, Varvara 30 2h 57' 00''
12  Veneto 8h 48' 19'' 129 14
29 124  Castagna, Monica 18 2h 55' 27''
43 126  Reghini, Chiara 18 2h 55' 52''
57 120  Oro, Angela 19 2h 57' 00''
13  ABC Dame Elite 8h 48' 30'' 138 12
41 23  Jensen, Marita 30 2h 55' 45''
42 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20 2h 55' 45''
55 26  Hartz, Marie-Louise 32 2h 57' 00''
14  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 8h 48' 45'' 135 13
11 59  Claes, Lotte 28 2h 54' 45''
61 60  Aernouts, Amber 20 2h 57' 00''
63 61  Docx, Mieke 25 2h 57' 00''
15  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 49' 01'' 153 15
27 162  Machačová, Jarmila 35 2h 55' 27''
40 164  Bajgerová, Nikola 24 2h 55' 34''
86 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19 2h 58' 00''
16  Team Stuttgart 8h 50' 02'' 163 16
16 138  Lechner, Corinna 27 2h 55' 07''
65 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18 2h 57' 03''
82 135  Fandel, Hannah 25 2h 57' 52''
17  Israel 8h 50' 34'' 177 17
6 170  Shapira, Omer 26 2h 54' 13''
69 169  Gafinovitz, Rotem 29 2h 57' 09''
102 172  Maoz, Nofar 19 2h 59' 12''
18  GS Mendelspeck 8h 51' 19'' 209 18
53 116  Affolati, Irene 19 2h 56' 27''
76 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22 2h 57' 09''
80 113  Chili, Tatiana 22 2h 57' 43''
19  GB Junior Team 8h 51' 39'' 190 19
30 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19 2h 55' 27''
59 16  Brufani, Letizia 19 2h 57' 00''
101 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19 2h 59' 12''
20  Servetto - Piumate - Beltram.. 8h 52' 10'' 222 20
48 127  Borello, Carlotta 19 2h 56' 08''
85 130  Heigl, Nadja 25 2h 57' 58''
89 131  Zontone, Asia 19 2h 58' 04''
21  Slovakia 8h 57' 22'' 281 21
46 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19 2h 56' 01''
108 2  Machálková, Petra 20 2h 59' 21''
127 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19 3h 02' 00''
22  Liro Sport 8h 57' 53'' 270 22
52 92  Nuñez, Miryan 27 2h 56' 27''
90 94  Castillo, Laura 21 2h 58' 18''
128 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22 3h 03' 08''
23  Lotus Cycling Team 9h 04' 05'' 330 23
73 29  Jordan, Dorka 19 2h 57' 09''
125 33  Vasadi, Anna 22 3h 01' 17''
132 30  Szabo, Adrienn 33 3h 05' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 2h 56' 29'' -
2 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 2h 56' 52'' + 00' 23'' + 44
3 153  Silvestri, Debora 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 57' 17'' + 00' 48'' + 13
4 147  Nerlo, Aurela 23  Poland 2h 57' 28'' + 00' 59'' + 46
5 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 2h 57' 32'' + 01' 03'' + 2
6 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 2h 57' 35'' + 01' 06'' + 71
7 170  Shapira, Omer 26  Israel 2h 57' 44'' + 01' 15'' + 111
8 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland 2h 57' 47'' + 01' 18'' - 5
9 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 2h 57' 52'' + 01' 23'' -
10 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 57' 54'' + 01' 25'' + 4
11 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 2h 57' 57'' + 01' 28'' + 17
12 59  Claes, Lotte 28  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 2h 58' 06'' + 01' 37'' + 56
13 99  Solovei, Ganna 29  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 58' 16'' + 01' 47'' - 3
14 64  Christian, Anna 26  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 58' 18'' + 01' 49'' + 1
15 138  Lechner, Corinna 27  Team Stuttgart 2h 58' 19'' + 01' 50'' + 4
16 105  Sharha, Olena 34  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 58' 19'' + 01' 50'' + 5
17 156  Magri, Silvia 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 58' 22'' + 01' 53'' + 16
18 39  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 2h 58' 23'' + 01' 54'' + 23
19 86  Rossato, Beatrice 24  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 2h 58' 24'' + 01' 55'' + 23
20 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 58' 24'' + 01' 55'' + 23
21 100  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 58' 25'' + 01' 56'' + 28
22 145  Przezak, Dorota 24  Poland 2h 58' 28'' + 01' 59'' + 41
23 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 58' 31'' + 02' 02'' - 21
24 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 58' 33'' + 02' 04'' - 19
25 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29  Poland 2h 58' 34'' + 02' 05'' - 17
26 65  Christmas, Dani 33  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 58' 40'' + 02' 11'' - 3
27 162  Machačová, Jarmila 35  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 58' 42'' + 02' 13'' + 3
28 68  Towers, Alice 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 58' 42'' + 02' 13'' + 4
29 51  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 58' 44'' + 02' 15'' + 18
30 71  Laizane, Lija 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 58' 45'' + 02' 16'' + 24
31 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 58' 46'' + 02' 17'' - 11
32 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 58' 46'' + 02' 17'' + 26
33 144  Sagan, Anna 21  Poland 2h 58' 48'' + 02' 19'' + 31
34 164  Bajgerová, Nikola 24  Team Dukla Praha Women 2h 58' 49'' + 02' 20'' -
35 55  Palazzi, Alice 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 58' 50'' + 02' 21'' + 3
36 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19  GB Junior Team 2h 58' 51'' + 02' 22'' + 45
37 91  Pisciali, Francesca 23  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 2h 58' 52'' + 02' 23'' + 48
38 72  Bulleri, Alessia 28  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 58' 53'' + 02' 24'' + 18
39 124  Castagna, Monica 18  Veneto 2h 58' 54'' + 02' 25'' + 57
40 103  Alieksieieva, Viktoria 24  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 58' 54'' + 02' 25'' + 20
41 23  Jensen, Marita 30  ABC Dame Elite 2h 59' 00'' + 02' 31'' - 6
42 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20  ABC Dame Elite 2h 59' 04'' + 02' 35'' + 13
43 66  Bennett, Elizabeth 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 59' 10'' + 02' 41'' - 16
44 102  Evans, Alicia 34  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 59' 14'' + 02' 45'' + 17
45 126  Reghini, Chiara 18  Veneto 2h 59' 20'' + 02' 51'' + 56
46 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19  Slovakia 2h 59' 22'' + 02' 53'' + 19
47 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18  Poland 2h 59' 24'' + 02' 55'' - 7
48 127  Borello, Carlotta 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 2h 59' 37'' + 03' 08'' + 61
49 111  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 59' 38'' + 03' 09'' - 4
50 92  Nuñez, Miryan 27  Liro Sport 2h 59' 45'' + 03' 16'' + 3
51 159  Pollicini, Silvia 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 59' 47'' + 03' 18'' + 44
52 158  Malcotti, Barbara 21  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 59' 51'' + 03' 22'' + 63
53 116  Affolati, Irene 19  GS Mendelspeck 2h 59' 59'' + 03' 30'' + 69
54 58  Schweinberger, Christina 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 16'' + 03' 47'' - 48
55 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 00' 16'' + 03' 47'' - 31
56 45  Sernissi, Gemma 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 00' 16'' + 03' 47'' - 17
57 26  Hartz, Marie-Louise 32  ABC Dame Elite 3h 00' 18'' + 03' 49'' - 6
58 61  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 20'' + 03' 51'' + 1
59 56  Krähemann, Lara 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 00' 21'' + 03' 52'' + 3
60 41  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 00' 22'' + 03' 53'' - 29
61 89  Baroni, Francesca 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 3h 00' 23'' + 03' 54'' + 13
62 112  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 00' 23'' + 03' 54'' - 33
63 74  Martinez, Katia 20  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 00' 25'' + 03' 56'' + 21
64 16  Brufani, Letizia 19  GB Junior Team 3h 00' 25'' + 03' 56'' + 22
65 77  Fasoi, Varvara 30  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 00' 25'' + 03' 56'' + 23
66 120  Oro, Angela 19  Veneto 3h 00' 25'' + 03' 56'' + 23
67 48  Marchesini, Giulia 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 00' 26'' + 03' 57'' + 4
68 169  Gafinovitz, Rotem 29  Israel 3h 00' 26'' + 03' 57'' - 24
69 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18  Team Stuttgart 3h 00' 27'' + 03' 58'' + 9
70 151  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 00' 30'' + 04' 01'' + 28
71 29  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team 3h 00' 32'' + 04' 03'' + 2
72 82  Luciani, Giulia 20  SC Michela Fanini 3h 00' 34'' + 04' 05'' + 52
73 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22  GS Mendelspeck 3h 00' 34'' + 04' 05'' + 19
74 37  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 00' 38'' + 04' 09'' + 37
75 50  Balducci, Francesca 25  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 00' 39'' + 04' 10'' + 39
76 60  Aernouts, Amber 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 41'' + 04' 12'' + 64
77 123  Bortoli, Virginia 17  Veneto 3h 00' 46'' + 04' 17'' + 51
78 87  Eremita, Noemi 18  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 3h 00' 56'' + 04' 27'' - 52
79 57  Kulynych, Olha 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 58'' + 04' 29'' - 27
80 62  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 01' 02'' + 04' 33'' - 68
81 70  Tacey, April 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 01' 05'' + 04' 36'' - 56
82 49  Scandolara, Valentina 31  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 01' 11'' + 04' 42'' - 25
83 136  Fischer, Lisa 27  Team Stuttgart 3h 01' 12'' + 04' 43'' - 65
84 113  Chili, Tatiana 22  GS Mendelspeck 3h 01' 12'' + 04' 43'' + 26
85 106  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 01' 14'' + 04' 45'' - 74
86 135  Fandel, Hannah 25  Team Stuttgart 3h 01' 16'' + 04' 47'' - 4
87 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 01' 17'' + 04' 48'' - 39
88 69  Duin, Maike van der 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 01' 31'' + 05' 02'' - 84
89 131  Zontone, Asia 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 3h 01' 34'' + 05' 05'' + 24
90 130  Heigl, Nadja 25  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 3h 01' 36'' + 05' 07'' + 45
91 94  Castillo, Laura 21  Liro Sport 3h 01' 39'' + 05' 10'' - 24
92 42  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 01' 42'' + 05' 13'' - 12
93 146  Pastuszek, Paulina 21  Poland 3h 01' 48'' + 05' 19'' - 23
94 163  Hartvchocova, Nicole 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 01' 55'' + 05' 26'' + 12
95 122  Bonini, Fanni 18  Veneto 3h 01' 57'' + 05' 28'' + 25
96 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20  GS Mendelspeck 3h 01' 59'' + 05' 30'' + 7
97 101  Borremans, Sarah 33  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 02' 00'' + 05' 31'' + 28
98 44  Baleišyte, Olivija 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 02' 18'' + 05' 49'' - 85
99 134  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 02' 20'' + 05' 51'' - 16
100 172  Maoz, Nofar 19  Israel 3h 02' 37'' + 06' 08'' - 13
101 125  Papo, Alice 18  Veneto 3h 02' 40'' + 06' 11'' - 2
102 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19  GB Junior Team 3h 02' 40'' + 06' 11'' - 2
103 148  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 02' 43'' + 06' 14'' - 34
104 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 02' 43'' + 06' 14'' - 28
105 40  Chiatto, Maria Pia 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 02' 46'' + 06' 17'' - 14
106 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18  Veneto 3h 02' 46'' + 06' 17'' - 13
107 150  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 02' 49'' + 06' 20'' + 38
108 140  Robb, Lisa 30  Team Stuttgart 3h 02' 49'' + 06' 20'' - 4
109 2  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia 3h 02' 51'' + 06' 22'' + 3
110 21  Scarselli, Lara 18  GB Junior Team 3h 02' 52'' + 06' 23'' + 9
111 104  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 02' 56'' + 06' 27'' + 15
112 54  Simoni, Giorgia 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 02' 58'' + 06' 29'' - 40
113 53  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 03' 00'' + 06' 31'' - 23
114 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 3h 03' 27'' + 06' 58'' - 97
115 24  Bragh, Christina -  ABC Dame Elite 3h 03' 38'' + 07' 09'' - 36
116 173  Witkin, Lianne 25  Israel 3h 03' 38'' + 07' 09'' - 41
117 27  Troelsen, Mille 18  ABC Dame Elite 3h 03' 40'' + 07' 11'' - 23
118 115  Cavallini, Chiara 20  GS Mendelspeck 3h 03' 47'' + 07' 18'' + 3
119 114  Lugli, Elisa 18  GS Mendelspeck 3h 03' 53'' + 07' 24'' + 13
120 119  Foccoli, Stefania 21  GS Mendelspeck 3h 03' 55'' + 07' 26'' + 19
121 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 03' 58'' + 07' 29'' - 99
122 25  Andersson, Madelene 23  ABC Dame Elite 3h 04' 24'' + 07' 55'' - 20
123 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 04' 26'' + 07' 57'' - 87
124 18  Fede, Nicole 20  GB Junior Team 3h 04' 40'' + 08' 11'' - 19
125 33  Vasadi, Anna 22  Lotus Cycling Team 3h 04' 55'' + 08' 26'' + 6
126 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia 3h 05' 29'' + 09' 00'' - 18
127 19  Rossetti, Sonia 19  GB Junior Team 3h 05' 31'' + 09' 02'' - 10
128 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19  SC Michela Fanini 3h 06' 37'' + 10' 08'' - 31
129 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22  Liro Sport 3h 06' 47'' + 10' 18'' + 9
130 165  Dzerengova, Sabina 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 06' 49'' + 10' 20'' -
131 3  Zahorcova, Simona 19  Slovakia 3h 07' 21'' + 10' 52'' - 4
132 30  Szabo, Adrienn 33  Lotus Cycling Team 3h 09' 08'' + 12' 39'' - 25
133 139  Pöhl, Kerstin 33  Team Stuttgart 3h 09' 37'' + 13' 08'' - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 30 pts -
2 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland 13 pts -17 pts + 1
3 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 12 pts -18 pts -
4 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 12 pts -18 pts - 2
5 153  Silvestri, Debora 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10 pts -20 pts -
6 147  Nerlo, Aurela 23  Poland 8 pts -22 pts -
7 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 8 pts -22 pts -
8 69  Duin, Maike van der 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. 8 pts -22 pts - 4
9 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 6 pts -24 pts + 1
10 108  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 6 pts -24 pts - 5
11 170  Shapira, Omer 26  Israel 5 pts -25 pts + 2
12 58  Schweinberger, Christina 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5 pts -25 pts - 6
13 47  Čilvinaitė, Inga 35  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3 pts -27 pts - 4
14 46  Borghesi, Letizia 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3 pts -27 pts + 2
15 141  Karasiewicz, Karolina 29  Poland 3 pts -27 pts - 7
16 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2 pts -28 pts - 12
17 41  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 2 pts -28 pts + 3
18 99  Solovei, Ganna 29  Lviv Cycling Team 1 pts -29 pts - 8
19 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Leleivyte, Rasa 33  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 9 pts + 3
2 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 6 pts -3 pts - 1
3 36  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3 pts -6 pts + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Baleišyte, Olivija 22  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 8 pts + 1
2 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 8 pts 0 pts - 1
3 161  Alzini, Martina 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 1 pts -7 pts
4 49  Scandolara, Valentina 31  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 1 pts -7 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 38  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 2h 57' 32'' + 2
2 90  Realini, Gaia 20  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 2h 57' 35'' + 00' 03'' + 34
3 142  Kumięga, Karolina 22  Poland 2h 57' 47'' + 00' 15'' - 2
4 149  Bariani, Giorgia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 57' 54'' + 00' 22'' -
5 156  Magri, Silvia 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 58' 22'' + 00' 50'' + 9
6 157  Piergiovanni, Federica 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 58' 24'' + 00' 52'' + 13
7 68  Towers, Alice 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 58' 42'' + 01' 10'' + 6
8 51  Cosentino, Caris 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 58' 44'' + 01' 12'' + 13
9 109  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 20  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 58' 46'' + 01' 14'' - 3
10 154  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 58' 46'' + 01' 14'' + 15
11 144  Sagan, Anna 21  Poland 2h 58' 48'' + 01' 16'' + 16
12 55  Palazzi, Alice 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 2h 58' 50'' + 01' 18'' + 4
13 17  Giuliani, Giulia 19  GB Junior Team 2h 58' 51'' + 01' 19'' + 26
14 124  Castagna, Monica 18  Veneto 2h 58' 54'' + 01' 22'' + 36
15 22  Koerner, Rebecca 20  ABC Dame Elite 2h 59' 04'' + 01' 32'' + 9
16 66  Bennett, Elizabeth 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 2h 59' 10'' + 01' 38'' - 5
17 126  Reghini, Chiara 18  Veneto 2h 59' 20'' + 01' 48'' + 38
18 7  Jenčušová, Nora 19  Slovakia 2h 59' 22'' + 01' 50'' + 10
19 143  Krzeslak, Natalia 18  Poland 2h 59' 24'' + 01' 52'' - 1
20 127  Borello, Carlotta 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 2h 59' 37'' + 02' 05'' + 40
21 111  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 59' 38'' + 02' 06'' - 1
22 158  Malcotti, Barbara 21  Valcar - Travel & Service 2h 59' 51'' + 02' 19'' + 42
23 116  Affolati, Irene 19  GS Mendelspeck 2h 59' 59'' + 02' 27'' + 47
24 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 44'' - 16
25 45  Sernissi, Gemma 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 44'' - 8
26 56  Krähemann, Lara 21  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 00' 21'' + 02' 49'' -
27 89  Baroni, Francesca 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 51'' + 7
28 112  Furtak, Wioleta 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 51'' - 16
29 74  Martinez, Katia 20  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 53'' + 12
30 16  Brufani, Letizia 19  GB Junior Team 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 53'' + 12
31 120  Oro, Angela 19  Veneto 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 53'' + 13
32 137  Kastenhuber, Sarah 18  Team Stuttgart 3h 00' 27'' + 02' 55'' + 5
33 151  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 00' 30'' + 02' 58'' + 19
34 29  Jordan, Dorka 19  Lotus Cycling Team 3h 00' 32'' + 03' 00'' - 1
35 82  Luciani, Giulia 20  SC Michela Fanini 3h 00' 34'' + 03' 02'' + 36
36 118  Missiaggia, Alessia 22  GS Mendelspeck 3h 00' 34'' + 03' 02'' + 11
37 60  Aernouts, Amber 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 41'' + 03' 09'' + 45
38 123  Bortoli, Virginia 17  Veneto 3h 00' 46'' + 03' 14'' + 36
39 87  Eremita, Noemi 18  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 3h 00' 56'' + 03' 24'' - 29
40 57  Kulynych, Olha 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 00' 58'' + 03' 26'' - 17
41 70  Tacey, April 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 01' 05'' + 03' 33'' - 32
42 113  Chili, Tatiana 22  GS Mendelspeck 3h 01' 12'' + 03' 40'' + 19
43 167  Burlova, Kristýna 19  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 01' 17'' + 03' 45'' - 21
44 69  Duin, Maike van der 19  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 01' 31'' + 03' 59'' - 42
45 131  Zontone, Asia 19  Servetto - Piumate - Bel.. 3h 01' 34'' + 04' 02'' + 18
46 94  Castillo, Laura 21  Liro Sport 3h 01' 39'' + 04' 07'' - 17
47 42  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 01' 42'' + 04' 10'' - 9
48 146  Pastuszek, Paulina 21  Poland 3h 01' 48'' + 04' 16'' - 17
49 163  Hartvchocova, Nicole 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 01' 55'' + 04' 23'' + 9
50 122  Bonini, Fanni 18  Veneto 3h 01' 57'' + 04' 25'' + 18
51 117  Pozzobon, Beatrice 20  GS Mendelspeck 3h 01' 59'' + 04' 27'' + 5
52 134  Dopjans, Hanna 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 02' 20'' + 04' 48'' - 12
53 172  Maoz, Nofar 19  Israel 3h 02' 37'' + 05' 05'' - 10
54 125  Papo, Alice 18  Veneto 3h 02' 40'' + 05' 08'' - 1
55 15  Cisamolo, Giorgia 19  GB Junior Team 3h 02' 40'' + 05' 08'' - 1
56 148  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 02' 43'' + 05' 11'' - 26
57 75  Tuisk, Aide 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 02' 43'' + 05' 11'' - 22
58 40  Chiatto, Maria Pia 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 02' 46'' + 05' 14'' - 12
59 121  Del Sarto, Milena 18  Veneto 3h 02' 46'' + 05' 14'' - 11
60 2  Machálková, Petra 20  Slovakia 3h 02' 51'' + 05' 19'' + 2
61 21  Scarselli, Lara 18  GB Junior Team 3h 02' 52'' + 05' 20'' + 6
62 104  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 02' 56'' + 05' 24'' + 10
63 54  Simoni, Giorgia 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 02' 58'' + 05' 26'' - 31
64 53  Sgrisleri, Martina 19  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 3h 03' 00'' + 05' 28'' - 19
65 85  Zanetti, Emanuela 21  Isolmant - Premac - Vitt.. 3h 03' 27'' + 05' 55'' - 60
66 27  Troelsen, Mille 18  ABC Dame Elite 3h 03' 40'' + 06' 08'' - 17
67 115  Cavallini, Chiara 20  GS Mendelspeck 3h 03' 47'' + 06' 15'' + 2
68 114  Lugli, Elisa 18  GS Mendelspeck 3h 03' 53'' + 06' 21'' + 8
69 119  Foccoli, Stefania 21  GS Mendelspeck 3h 03' 55'' + 06' 23'' + 12
70 155  Bertolini, Matilda 18  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 03' 58'' + 06' 26'' - 63
71 67  Martins, Maria 22  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 04' 26'' + 06' 54'' - 56
72 18  Fede, Nicole 20  GB Junior Team 3h 04' 40'' + 07' 08'' - 15
73 1  Zelinova, Vladimíra 19  Slovakia 3h 05' 29'' + 07' 57'' - 14
74 19  Rossetti, Sonia 19  GB Junior Team 3h 05' 31'' + 07' 59'' - 8
75 80  Fiscarelli, Ylenia 19  SC Michela Fanini 3h 06' 37'' + 09' 05'' - 24
76 93  Ramirez, Sharon 22  Liro Sport 3h 06' 47'' + 09' 15'' + 4
77 165  Dzerengova, Sabina 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 06' 49'' + 09' 17'' - 2
78 3  Zahorcova, Simona 19  Slovakia 3h 07' 21'' + 09' 49'' - 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team 8h 52' 33'' -
2  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 8h 52' 41'' + 00' 08'' + 4
3  Poland 8h 53' 30'' + 00' 57'' -
4  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 54' 01'' + 01' 28'' + 6
5  Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 8h 54' 27'' + 01' 54'' + 4
6  Lviv Cycling Team 8h 55' 00'' + 02' 27'' + 2
7  Valcar - Travel & Service 8h 55' 12'' + 02' 39'' - 2
8  Drops - Le Col supported by Tempur 8h 55' 30'' + 02' 57'' - 4
9  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 56' 50'' + 04' 17'' - 7
10  Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo 8h 57' 47'' + 05' 14'' + 1
11  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 8h 58' 01'' + 05' 28'' + 4
12  ABC Dame Elite 8h 58' 18'' + 05' 45'' + 2
13  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 8h 58' 20'' + 05' 47'' - 6
14  Veneto 8h 58' 36'' + 06' 03'' + 5
15  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 58' 48'' + 06' 15'' - 3
16  Team Stuttgart 8h 59' 50'' + 07' 17'' - 3
17  Israel 9h 00' 39'' + 08' 06'' -
18  GS Mendelspeck 9h 01' 41'' + 09' 08'' + 3
19  GB Junior Team 9h 01' 56'' + 09' 23'' - 1
20  Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 9h 02' 47'' + 10' 14'' + 3
21  Slovakia 9h 07' 42'' + 15' 09'' - 1
22  Liro Sport 9h 07' 53'' + 15' 20'' - 6
23  Lotus Cycling Team 9h 14' 35'' + 22' 02'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media