Konya - Konya (144.9 km)

Route

 12 April 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Konya
 Finish  Konya
 Distance  144.9 km  (90.0 mi)
 Speed  44.035 km/h  (27.362 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 4h 52' 54''
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 27 points
 Buts, Vitaliy (SBB) 9 points
 Zakharov, Art.. (APT) 5 points
 Alpecin - Fenix 14h 39' 12''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 17' 26'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 3 - -
3 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' - 04'' 5 4 - -
4 153  Kleijn, Arvid de de 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
5 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 14 9 - -
6 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 13 7 - -
7 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 12 6 - -
8 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 89 11 - -
9 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 90 15 - -
10 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 12 - -
11 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko + 00' 00'' 6 5 - -
12 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 28 19 - -
13 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 16 13 - -
14 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 22 25 - -
15 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko + 00' 00'' 17 14 - -
16 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 18 18 - -
17 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
18 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
19 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 19 24 - -
20 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
21 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
22 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 21 22 - -
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
24 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
26 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 20 10 - -
27 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
28 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
29 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
30 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
31 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
33 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 163 - - -
34 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
35 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
36 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
37 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
38 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 9 20 3 4
39 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 162 - - -
41 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
42 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
43 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
44 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
45 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
46 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
47 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
48 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
49 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
50 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
51 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
52 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
53 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
54 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
55 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
56 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
57 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
58 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
59 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
61 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
62 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
63 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
64 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
65 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
66 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
67 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
68 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
69 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
70 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
71 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
72 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
73 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
74 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
75 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
76 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
77 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' - 02'' 11 21 - -
78 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 50 - 5 -
79 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
81 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
82 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
83 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
84 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
85 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
86 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
87 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
88 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' - 01'' 10 23 1 -
89 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
90 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
91 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
92 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
93 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
94 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
95 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
96 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' - 03'' 7 16 - 1
97 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
98 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
99 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
100 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
101 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
102 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
103 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
104 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
105 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
106 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
107 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 62 - 6 5
108 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
109 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
110 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
111 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 123 - - 6
112 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
113 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
114 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 117 - 2 -
115 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
116 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
117 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
118 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
119 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
120 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
121 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
122 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
123 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
124 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
125 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
126 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
127 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
128 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
129 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 8 17 4 2
130 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
131 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
132 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
133 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
134 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
135 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 153 - - -
136 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
137 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
138 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
139 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
140 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
141 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 151 - - -
142 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
143 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
144 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
145 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 170 - - -
146 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
147 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 152 - - 3
148 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 166 - - -
149 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 154 - - -
150 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 150 - - -
151 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 147 - - -
152 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 156 - - -
153 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 155 - - -
154 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 158 - - -
155 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
156 102  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
157 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
158 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 148 - - -
159 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 159 - - -
160 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 160 - - -
161 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 149 - - -
162 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 161 - - -
163 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 157 - 7 -
164 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 165 - - -
165 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 146 - - -
166 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 35'' 167 - - -
167 37  Modolo, Sacha 33  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 46'' 164 - - -
168 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 46'' 168 - - -
169 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 46'' 169 - - -
170 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
DNS 151  Britton, Rob 36  Rally Cycling
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
108.5   Sprint Prime 1 7  Zakharov, Artyom  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts - 03''
2 194  Tracz, Szymon  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3 pts - 02''
3 202  Buts, Vitaliy  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1 pts - 01''
127.3   Beauties of Turkey Sprint 1 7  Zakharov, Artyom  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -
2 86  López-Cózar, Juan  Burgos - BH 3 pts -
3 187  Weulink, Meindert  À Bloc CT 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
24.1   Mountain Prime (2C) 1 202  Buts, Vitaliy  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 5 pts -
2 67  Zoccarato, Samuele  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3 pts -
3 187  Weulink, Meindert  À Bloc CT 2 pts -
4 93  Etxeberria, Josu  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -
68.6   Mountain Prime (3C) 1 202  Buts, Vitaliy  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3 pts -
2 242  Castillo, Ulises  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2 pts -
3 67  Zoccarato, Samuele  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 52' 18'' 34 1
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23 3h 17' 26''
12 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24 3h 17' 26''
20 34  Vine, Jay 25 3h 17' 26''
2  Bingoal - WB 9h 52' 18'' 63 4
5 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24 3h 17' 26''
27 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21 3h 17' 26''
31 72  Castrique, Jonas 24 3h 17' 26''
3  À Bloc CT 9h 52' 18'' 65 3
13 184  Pluto, Martin 23 3h 17' 26''
14 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20 3h 17' 26''
38 186  Slik, Ivar 27 3h 17' 26''
4  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 52' 18'' 78 7
3 22  Greipel, André 38 3h 17' 26''
9 26  Zabel, Rick 27 3h 17' 26''
66 25  Dowsett, Alex 32 3h 17' 26''
5  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 52' 18'' 78 9
8 53  Mozzato, Luca 23 3h 17' 26''
28 54  Pacher, Quentin 29 3h 17' 26''
42 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26 3h 17' 26''
6  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9h 52' 18'' 100 10
21 44  Rumac, Josip 26 3h 17' 26''
32 42  Jerman, Žiga 22 3h 17' 26''
47 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29 3h 17' 26''
7  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 52' 18'' 104 12
10 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21 3h 17' 26''
33 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23 3h 17' 26''
61 172  Resell, Erik 24 3h 17' 26''
8  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 9h 52' 18'' 107 13
23 193  Oda, Hijri 22 3h 17' 26''
39 196  Dik, Calvin 21 3h 17' 26''
45 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23 3h 17' 26''
9  Burgos - BH 9h 52' 18'' 114 14
6 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22 3h 17' 26''
36 84  Smit, Willie 28 3h 17' 26''
72 85  Bol, Jetse 31 3h 17' 26''
10  Delko 9h 52' 18'' 116 2
11 101  Barbier, Pierre 23 3h 17' 26''
15 103  Grosu, Eduard 28 3h 17' 26''
90 107  Díaz, José 26 3h 17' 26''
11  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 52' 18'' 120 15
7 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 3h 17' 26''
18 64  Marengo, Umberto 28 3h 17' 26''
95 63  Maestri, Mirco 29 3h 17' 26''
12  Team Novo Nordisk 9h 52' 18'' 121 16
19 162  Peron, Andrea 32 3h 17' 26''
40 163  Poli, Umberto 24 3h 17' 26''
62 161  Kusztor, Péter 36 3h 17' 26''
13  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9h 52' 18'' 129 17
16 137  Lobato, Juan José 32 3h 17' 26''
46 131  Irizar, Julen 26 3h 17' 26''
67 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29 3h 17' 26''
14  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 52' 18'' 136 19
17 142  Cima, Damiano 27 3h 17' 26''
49 147  Boev, Igor 31 3h 17' 26''
70 143  Nych, Artem 26 3h 17' 26''
15  Rally Cycling 9h 52' 18'' 143 20
4 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27 3h 17' 26''
58 154  Mannion, Gavin 29 3h 17' 26''
81 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22 3h 17' 26''
16  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 52' 18'' 148 8
41 5  Romo, Javier 22 3h 17' 26''
53 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24 3h 17' 26''
54 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20 3h 17' 26''
17  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 9h 52' 18'' 151 11
24 246  Granigan, Noah 25 3h 17' 26''
59 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32 3h 17' 26''
68 245  Hoehn, Alex 23 3h 17' 26''
18  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 9h 52' 18'' 153 21
22 234  Kulbe, Lars 21 3h 17' 26''
29 231  Münstermann, Per 22 3h 17' 26''
102 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22 3h 17' 26''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 52' 18'' 166 23
34 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23 3h 17' 26''
57 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35 3h 17' 26''
75 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21 3h 17' 26''
20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 52' 18'' 167 22
37 96  Sáez, Héctor 27 3h 17' 26''
56 94  González, David 25 3h 17' 26''
74 92  Bagües, Aritz 31 3h 17' 26''
21  EOLO-Kometa 9h 52' 18'' 178 6
26 116  Belletti, Manuel 35 3h 17' 26''
43 115  Wackermann, Luca 29 3h 17' 26''
109 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26 3h 17' 26''
22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9h 52' 18'' 192 5
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35 3h 17' 26''
73 11  Archbold, Shane 32 3h 17' 26''
118 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24 3h 17' 26''
23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9h 52' 18'' 201 18
35 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30 3h 17' 26''
82 206  Abay, Burak 25 3h 17' 26''
84 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33 3h 17' 26''
24  Spor Toto Cycling Team 9h 52' 18'' 206 25
25 214  Stash, Mamyr 27 3h 17' 26''
76 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28 3h 17' 26''
105 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25 3h 17' 26''
25  Team Sapura Cycling 9h 52' 18'' 213 24
50 221  Örken, Ahmet 28 3h 17' 26''
80 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22 3h 17' 26''
83 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28 3h 17' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 52' 54'' + 6
2 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 4h 52' 54'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 52' 58'' + 00' 04'' + 5
4 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 52' 58'' + 00' 04'' - 2
5 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 53' 00'' + 00' 06'' + 4
6 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 4h 53' 00'' + 00' 06'' - 3
7 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 01'' + 00' 07'' + 32
8 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 01'' + 00' 07'' - 4
9 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 02'' + 00' 08'' - 4
10 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 02'' + 00' 08'' - 4
11 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 02'' + 00' 08'' + 96
12 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
13 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 1
14 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 5
15 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 3
16 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 1
17 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 4
18 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 4
19 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
20 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
21 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
22 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 7
23 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' -
24 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 1
25 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 9
26 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 6
27 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 1
28 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 25
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 14
30 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 6
31 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 11
32 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 5
33 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 13
34 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 12
35 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 8
36 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
37 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 27
38 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 19
39 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 9
40 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 18
41 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 29
42 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 7
43 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
44 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 10
45 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 12
46 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 6
47 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 15
48 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 7
49 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
50 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 20
51 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 12
52 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 24
53 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 13
54 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 19
55 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
56 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
57 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 21
58 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
59 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 12
60 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 38
61 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 16
62 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 34
63 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 50
64 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 26
65 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 8
66 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 11
67 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 46
68 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 24
69 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 12
70 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 4
71 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 8
72 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 29
73 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 11
74 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 29
75 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' -
76 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
77 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 20
78 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 50
79 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 4
80 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 20
81 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 14
82 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 14
83 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 1
84 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 3
85 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 26
86 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
87 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 28
88 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 3
89 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 74
90 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 72
91 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 3
92 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 6
93 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
94 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 42
95 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 9
96 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 6
97 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 32
98 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
99 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 75
100 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 48
101 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 36
102 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 33
103 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 15
104 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 4
105 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 36
106 102  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 55
107 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 2
108 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 3
109 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 13
110 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 30
111 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 49
112 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 19
113 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 41
114 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' -
115 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 7
116 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' -
117 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 7
118 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 18
119 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
120 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 14
121 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 22
122 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 24
123 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' -
124 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 41
125 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 4
126 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 6
127 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 15
128 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 17
129 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 35
130 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' -
131 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 17
132 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 6
133 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 6
134 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 12
135 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 11
136 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 17
137 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 24
138 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 6
139 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 20
140 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
141 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 3
142 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
143 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 16
144 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 19
145 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 3
146 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 28
147 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 13
148 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 16
149 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 20
150 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 9
151 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 1
152 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 7
153 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' + 5
154 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
155 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 3
156 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 2
157 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 14
158 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 5
159 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 8
160 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 3
161 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 53' 04'' + 00' 10'' - 6
162 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 53' 37'' + 00' 43'' + 4
163 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 53' 40'' + 00' 46'' + 4
164 37  Modolo, Sacha 33  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 53' 50'' + 00' 56'' - 103
165 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 4h 53' 58'' + 01' 04'' + 4
166 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 54' 03'' + 01' 09'' + 4
167 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 54' 15'' + 01' 21'' + 1
168 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 54' 50'' + 01' 56'' - 21
169 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 55' 59'' + 03' 05'' + 2
170 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5h 01' 31'' + 08' 37'' - 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 27 pts + 3
2 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 27 pts 0 pts - 1
3 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 25 pts -2 pts + 2
4 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 23 pts -4 pts + 2
5 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 18 pts -9 pts - 2
6 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18 pts -9 pts + 1
7 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 17 pts -10 pts + 2
8 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -13 pts - 6
9 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 11 pts -16 pts - 5
10 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 8 pts -19 pts - 2
11 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8 pts -19 pts
12 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -20 pts + 6
13 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 7 pts -20 pts -
14 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 7 pts -20 pts - 4
15 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7 pts -20 pts - 2
16 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -22 pts + 19
17 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts -22 pts - 6
18 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -22 pts - 6
19 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 4 pts -23 pts - 1
20 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -24 pts - 6
21 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3 pts -24 pts + 22
22 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3 pts -24 pts - 7
23 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2 pts -25 pts - 6
24 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -25 pts - 8
25 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 2 pts -25 pts + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9 pts + 2
2 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -5 pts + 12
3 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -6 pts - 2
4 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 2 pts -7 pts - 2
5 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2 pts -7 pts
6 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -7 pts + 13
7 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -8 pts + 22
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts + 4
2 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts 0 pts - 1
3 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 3 pts -2 pts + 10
4 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -2 pts - 2
5 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 1 pts -4 pts + 10
6 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 1 pts -4 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 39' 12'' + 9
2  Delko 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3  À Bloc CT 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4  Bingoal - WB 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 3
5  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 2
6  EOLO-Kometa 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 2
7  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 17
8  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 3
9  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 10
10  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 1
11  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 5
12  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 4
13  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 8
14  Burgos - BH 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 5
15  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 5
16  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 4
17  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 4
18  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 4
19  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' + 4
20  Rally Cycling 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 4
21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 6
22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 5
23  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 5
24  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' - 2
25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 39' 12'' + 00' 00'' -


© Wijnreder Media