Beysehir - Alanya (212.6 km)

Route

 13 April 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Beysehir
 Finish  Alanya
 Distance  212.6 km  (132.1 mi)
 Speed  41.082 km/h  (25.527 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 10h 03' 14''
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 42 points
 Buts, Vitaliy (SBB) 9 points
 Zakharov, Art.. (APT) 5 points
 Bingoal - WB 30h 10' 42''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 5h 10' 30'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' - 04'' 6 6 - -
4 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
5 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 5 4 - -
6 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 18 10 - -
7 153  Kleijn, Arvid de de 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
8 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 26 12 - -
9 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko + 00' 00'' 17 11 - -
10 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 15 7 - -
11 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 16 8 - -
12 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 33 22 - -
13 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 20 17 - -
14 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 27 28 - -
15 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 23 31 - -
16 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
17 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
18 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
19 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 14 - -
20 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
21 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
22 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 21 21 - -
23 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
24 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 22 27 - -
25 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
26 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
27 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
28 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
29 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
30 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
31 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
32 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 64 13 - -
33 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 49 - 7 7
34 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
36 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
37 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
38 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 70 16 - -
39 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 168 - - -
40 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
41 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
42 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 8 18 - 1
43 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
44 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 25 15 - -
45 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
46 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
47 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
48 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
49 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
50 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
51 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
52 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
53 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 11 23 - -
54 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
55 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
56 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
57 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
58 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
59 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
60 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
61 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
62 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
63 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
64 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
65 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
66 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
67 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
68 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' - 03'' 9 19 - -
69 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
70 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
71 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
72 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 159 25 5 6
73 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
74 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
75 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
76 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
77 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 105 - - 9
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
79 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
81 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
82 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
83 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
84 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
85 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 39 29 - -
86 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
87 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
88 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
89 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
90 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 107 - 4 -
91 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 12 26 1 -
92 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
93 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
94 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 118 - 2 3
95 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
96 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
97 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko + 00' 00'' - 01'' 14 30 - -
98 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
99 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
100 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
101 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
102 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
103 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
104 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
105 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
106 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
107 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
108 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
109 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
110 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
111 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
112 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
113 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
114 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
115 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
116 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
117 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
118 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' - 02'' 13 24 - -
119 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
120 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
121 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
122 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
123 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
124 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
125 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
126 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
127 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
128 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
129 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
130 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
131 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
132 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
133 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
134 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 10 20 6 2
135 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
136 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 162 - - -
137 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
138 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
139 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
140 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
141 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
142 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 120 - 8 4
143 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 147 - - -
144 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
145 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
146 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
147 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 90 - 3 8
148 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
149 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 150 - - -
150 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 146 - - -
151 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 151 - - -
152 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 153 - - -
153 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 148 - - -
154 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 149 - - -
155 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 154 - - -
156 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
157 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 163 - - -
158 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 156 - - -
159 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 157 - - -
160 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 152 - - 5
161 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 155 - 10 -
162 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 160 - - -
163 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling + 00' 24'' 158 - - -
164 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 161 - - -
165 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 54'' 166 - 9 -
166 37  Modolo, Sacha 33  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 54'' 167 - - -
167 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 25'' 165 - - -
168 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB + 01' 25'' 164 - - -
169 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 17'' 169 - - -
DNS 102  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
41.0   Sprint Prime 1 132  Bravo, Garikoitz  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts - 03''
2 56  Rolland, Pierre  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3 pts - 02''
3 106  Le Turnier, Mathias  Delko 1 pts - 01''
180.0   Beauties of Turkey Sprint Prime 1 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -
2 135  Ballarin, Iker  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 pts -
3 242  Castillo, Ulises  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
70.9   Mountain Prime (3C) 1 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3 pts -
2 242  Castillo, Ulises  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2 pts -
3 163  Poli, Umberto  Team Novo Nordisk 1 pts -
102.4   Mountain Prime (2C) 1 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -
2 242  Castillo, Ulises  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts -
3 135  Ballarin, Iker  Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 pts -
4 163  Poli, Umberto  Team Novo Nordisk 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bingoal - WB 15h 31' 30'' 58 1
3 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24 5h 10' 30''
14 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21 5h 10' 30''
41 72  Castrique, Jonas 24 5h 10' 30''
2  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 15h 31' 30'' 74 5
21 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27 5h 10' 30''
23 42  Jerman, Žiga 22 5h 10' 30''
30 44  Rumac, Josip 26 5h 10' 30''
3  Delko 15h 31' 30'' 78 2
9 103  Grosu, Eduard 28 5h 10' 30''
17 101  Barbier, Pierre 23 5h 10' 30''
52 107  Díaz, José 26 5h 10' 30''
4  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 31' 30'' 85 7
4 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25 5h 10' 30''
19 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21 5h 10' 30''
62 176  Charmig, Anthon 23 5h 10' 30''
5  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 15h 31' 30'' 86 6
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35 5h 10' 30''
39 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24 5h 10' 30''
46 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24 5h 10' 30''
6  Alpecin - Fenix 15h 31' 30'' 90 3
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23 5h 10' 30''
8 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24 5h 10' 30''
80 34  Vine, Jay 25 5h 10' 30''
7  Burgos - BH 15h 31' 30'' 91 13
11 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22 5h 10' 30''
37 81  Rubio, Diego 29 5h 10' 30''
43 85  Bol, Jetse 31 5h 10' 30''
8  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 15h 31' 30'' 102 12
15 246  Granigan, Noah 25 5h 10' 30''
36 247  Ross, Kent 24 5h 10' 30''
51 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32 5h 10' 30''
9  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15h 31' 30'' 103 15
12 94  González, David 25 5h 10' 30''
31 92  Bagües, Aritz 31 5h 10' 30''
60 95  Nicolau, Joel 23 5h 10' 30''
10  À Bloc CT 15h 31' 30'' 105 4
28 182  Daemen, Stijn 21 5h 10' 30''
33 187  Weulink, Meindert 21 5h 10' 30''
44 184  Pluto, Martin 23 5h 10' 30''
11  Astana - Premier Tech 15h 31' 30'' 111 10
34 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20 5h 10' 30''
35 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27 5h 10' 30''
42 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29 5h 10' 30''
12  Euskaltel - Euskadi 15h 31' 30'' 116 18
22 137  Lobato, Juan José 32 5h 10' 30''
26 131  Irizar, Julen 26 5h 10' 30''
68 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31 5h 10' 30''
13  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 15h 31' 30'' 129 11
32 53  Mozzato, Luca 23 5h 10' 30''
48 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26 5h 10' 30''
49 54  Pacher, Quentin 29 5h 10' 30''
14  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 15h 31' 30'' 135 19
13 234  Kulbe, Lars 21 5h 10' 30''
27 231  Münstermann, Per 22 5h 10' 30''
95 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22 5h 10' 30''
15  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 15h 31' 30'' 139 14
29 196  Dik, Calvin 21 5h 10' 30''
53 194  Tracz, Szymon 22 5h 10' 30''
57 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23 5h 10' 30''
16  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 31' 30'' 141 23
18 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23 5h 10' 30''
54 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21 5h 10' 30''
69 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40 5h 10' 30''
17  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 15h 31' 30'' 144 20
25 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30 5h 10' 30''
56 206  Abay, Burak 25 5h 10' 30''
63 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33 5h 10' 30''
18  EOLO-Kometa 15h 31' 30'' 145 8
6 116  Belletti, Manuel 35 5h 10' 30''
47 115  Wackermann, Luca 29 5h 10' 30''
92 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24 5h 10' 30''
19  Gazprom - RusVelo 15h 31' 30'' 145 21
20 142  Cima, Damiano 27 5h 10' 30''
58 143  Nych, Artem 26 5h 10' 30''
67 147  Boev, Igor 31 5h 10' 30''
20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 15h 31' 30'' 158 24
16 214  Stash, Mamyr 27 5h 10' 30''
65 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28 5h 10' 30''
77 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 5h 10' 30''
21  Rally Cycling 15h 31' 30'' 166 22
7 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27 5h 10' 30''
76 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23 5h 10' 30''
83 154  Mannion, Gavin 29 5h 10' 30''
22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 15h 31' 30'' 175 16
10 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 5h 10' 30''
75 64  Marengo, Umberto 28 5h 10' 30''
90 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23 5h 10' 30''
23  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 31' 30'' 175 25
40 221  Örken, Ahmet 28 5h 10' 30''
64 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28 5h 10' 30''
71 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22 5h 10' 30''
24  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 31' 30'' 179 9
5 22  Greipel, André 38 5h 10' 30''
38 26  Zabel, Rick 27 5h 10' 30''
136 24  Cimolai, Davide 31 5h 10' 30''
25  Team Novo Nordisk 15h 31' 30'' 201 17
24 162  Peron, Andrea 32 5h 10' 30''
81 161  Kusztor, Péter 36 5h 10' 30''
96 165  Henttala, Joonas 29 5h 10' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 03' 14'' -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 03' 22'' + 00' 08'' + 1
3 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 10h 03' 24'' + 00' 10'' - 1
4 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 03' 28'' + 00' 14'' -
5 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 03' 30'' + 00' 16'' -
6 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 10h 03' 30'' + 00' 16'' + 8
7 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 10h 03' 30'' + 00' 16'' - 1
8 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 31'' + 00' 17'' - 1
9 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 31'' + 00' 17'' + 82
10 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 10h 03' 31'' + 00' 17'' - 2
11 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 32'' + 00' 18'' -
12 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 32'' + 00' 18'' - 2
13 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 32'' + 00' 18'' + 132
14 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 10h 03' 33'' + 00' 19'' + 102
15 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
16 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
17 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' -
18 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
19 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 4
20 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
21 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
22 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
23 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
24 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 1
25 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 9
26 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
27 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 1
28 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
29 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
30 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' -
31 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 6
32 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
33 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 10
34 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 1
35 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 4
36 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
37 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 5
38 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
39 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 17
40 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
41 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
42 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 6
43 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 15
45 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 12
46 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 1
47 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
48 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 7
49 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 13
50 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 8
51 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' -
52 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 16
53 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 18
54 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
55 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
56 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 10
57 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 10
58 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 20
59 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 12
60 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
61 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
62 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 8
63 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 20
64 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 25
65 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 18
66 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 7
67 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 32
68 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 5
69 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
70 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 20
71 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 9
72 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 17
73 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
74 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 22
75 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 9
76 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
77 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 37
78 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 27
79 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
80 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 6
81 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 12
82 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 6
83 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 18
84 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 4
85 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 25
86 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 30
87 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 8
88 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 12
89 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 4
90 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 40
91 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 4
92 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 5
93 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 16
94 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 17
95 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
96 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
97 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
98 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 4
99 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 5
100 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
101 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 32
102 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 21
103 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 7
104 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 25
105 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 18
106 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 20
107 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 10
108 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 7
109 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 17
110 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 9
111 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
112 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 9
113 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
114 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 13
115 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 8
116 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 4
117 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
118 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 6
119 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 7
120 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 16
121 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 12
122 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 9
123 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 14
124 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
125 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
126 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 7
127 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
128 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
129 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 7
130 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
131 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' -
132 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 17
133 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
134 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 8
135 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 1
136 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
137 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 5
138 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
139 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 14
140 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 2
141 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 15
142 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 6
143 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 4
144 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 11
145 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
146 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
147 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
148 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 4
149 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 3
150 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 1
151 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
152 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' -
153 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 17
154 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 5
155 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 2
156 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 4
157 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB 10h 03' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 4
158 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling 10h 03' 58'' + 00' 44'' - 104
159 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 10h 04' 02'' + 00' 48'' - 150
160 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 04' 33'' + 01' 19'' + 6
161 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 04' 34'' + 01' 20'' + 2
162 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 04' 45'' + 01' 31'' + 5
163 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 04' 58'' + 01' 44'' + 2
164 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB 10h 04' 59'' + 01' 45'' - 100
165 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 04' 59'' + 01' 45'' - 7
166 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 05' 01'' + 01' 47'' - 4
167 37  Modolo, Sacha 33  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 05' 14'' + 02' 00'' - 3
168 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 05' 20'' + 02' 06'' -
169 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 08' 46'' + 05' 32'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 42 pts -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 39 pts -3 pts + 1
3 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 36 pts -6 pts - 1
4 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 34 pts -8 pts -
5 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26 pts -16 pts + 3
6 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 24 pts -18 pts + 3
7 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24 pts -18 pts - 1
8 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 22 pts -20 pts - 1
9 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 18 pts -24 pts - 4
10 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 18 pts -24 pts -
11 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 14 pts -28 pts + 3
12 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 12 pts -30 pts + 7
13 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 8 pts -34 pts - 2
14 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -35 pts - 2
15 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 7 pts -35 pts - 2
16 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7 pts -35 pts - 1
17 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 6 pts -36 pts + 5
18 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -37 pts - 2
19 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -37 pts
20 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts -37 pts - 3
21 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -37 pts - 3
22 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 pts -38 pts
23 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3 pts -39 pts - 2
24 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3 pts -39 pts
25 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -39 pts - 5
26 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2 pts -40 pts - 3
27 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -40 pts - 3
28 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 2 pts -40 pts
29 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 2 pts -40 pts - 4
30 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 1 pts -41 pts
31 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -41 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9 pts -
2 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -1 pts
3 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 7 pts -2 pts + 2
4 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -5 pts - 2
5 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -6 pts - 2
6 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 2 pts -7 pts - 2
7 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -7 pts - 1
8 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 pts -7 pts
9 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -7 pts
10 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -8 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -
2 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts 0 pts -
3 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts 0 pts
4 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 pts -2 pts
5 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 3 pts -2 pts - 2
6 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -2 pts - 2
7 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 1 pts -4 pts - 2
8 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -4 pts
9 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 1 pts -4 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Bingoal - WB 30h 10' 42'' + 3
2  Delko 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' -
3  Alpecin - Fenix 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
4  À Bloc CT 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
5  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' + 5
6  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
7  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' + 5
8  EOLO-Kometa 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
9  Israel Start-Up Nation 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
10  Astana - Premier Tech 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
11  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
12  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
13  Burgos - BH 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' + 1
14  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
15  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' + 7
16  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
17  Team Novo Nordisk 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
18  Euskaltel - Euskadi 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1
19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' + 2
20  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
21  Gazprom - RusVelo 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
22  Rally Cycling 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 2
23  Minsk Cycling Club 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' -
24  Spor Toto Cycling Team 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' + 1
25  Team Sapura Cycling 53h 10' 42'' + 23h 00' 00'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media