Alanya - Kemer (184.4 km)

Route

 14 April 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Alanya
 Finish  Kemer
 Distance  184.4 km  (114.6 mi)
 Speed  44.321 km/h  (27.540 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 14h 12' 42''
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 57 points
 Buts, Vitaliy (SBB) 9 points
 Slik, Ivar (ABC) 8 points
 À Bloc CT 42h 39' 36''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 09' 38'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' - 04'' 4 4 - -
4 153  Kleijn, Arvid de de 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
5 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko + 00' 00'' 6 7 - -
6 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 25 14 - -
7 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 19 12 - -
8 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 51 11 - -
9 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 20 13 - -
10 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 26 19 - -
11 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 18 8 - -
12 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
13 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 44 29 - -
14 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 22 25 - -
15 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 23 16 - -
16 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
17 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
18 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 34 33 - -
19 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
20 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
21 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 42 - 9 9
22 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
23 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
24 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 8 20 - 2
25 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
26 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
27 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - 10
28 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
29 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
30 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
31 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
32 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
33 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
34 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
35 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
36 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
37 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
38 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
39 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
40 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
41 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
42 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
43 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
44 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
45 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
46 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
47 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 12 31 1 -
48 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
49 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 64 18 - -
50 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
51 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 13 26 - -
52 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 158 - - -
53 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
54 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
55 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
56 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
57 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 9 21 - -
58 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 21 9 - -
59 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 159 30 6 1
60 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 105 - 2 4
61 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 28 32 - -
62 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
63 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
64 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
65 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 15 28 - -
66 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 162 - - -
67 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
68 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
69 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
70 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
71 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
72 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
73 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
74 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
75 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
76 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
77 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 11 23 7 3
78 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
79 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
80 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
81 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
82 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
83 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
84 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
85 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
86 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
87 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
88 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
89 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
90 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
91 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' - 03'' 10 22 5 -
92 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
93 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 31 17 - -
94 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko + 00' 00'' 16 34 - -
95 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
96 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko + 00' 00'' 29 15 - -
97 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
98 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
99 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 166 - 11 -
100 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 113 - 4 -
101 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
102 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
103 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
104 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
105 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
106 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
107 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
108 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
109 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
110 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
111 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 168 - - -
112 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
113 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 165 - - -
114 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
115 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
116 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
117 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' - 01'' 17 35 8 8
118 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
119 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
120 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
121 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
122 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
123 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
124 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 99 - 3 11
125 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
126 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 7 5 - -
127 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
128 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
129 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
130 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 161 - - -
131 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 146 - - -
132 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
133 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 153 - - -
134 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 155 - - -
135 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
136 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 163 - - -
137 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 151 - - 7
138 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 164 - - -
139 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 150 - - -
140 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
141 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
142 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 160 - - -
143 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 148 - - -
144 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 156 - 13 -
145 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
146 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
147 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
148 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
149 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
150 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
151 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 157 - - -
152 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
153 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
154 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' - 02'' 14 27 12 5
155 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 149 - - -
156 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
157 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
158 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 167 - - -
159 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 147 - - -
160 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 152 - - -
161 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 154 - - -
162 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 133 - 10 6
163 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 48 24 - -
164 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
165 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
166 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 46 10 - -
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
168 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 59 36 - -
DNF 37  Modolo, Sacha 33  Alpecin - Fenix
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
38.5   Beauties of Turkey Sprint 1 186  Slik, Ivar  À Bloc CT 5 pts -
2 247  Ross, Kent  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts -
3 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -
106.7   Spint Prime 1 223  Rosli, Muhammad  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts - 03''
2 247  Ross, Kent  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts - 02''
3 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
156.7   Mountain Prime (3C) 1 223  Rosli, Muhammad  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -
2 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -
3 247  Ross, Kent  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  À Bloc CT 12h 28' 54'' 48 1
9 184  Pluto, Martin 23 4h 09' 38''
18 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20 4h 09' 38''
21 187  Weulink, Meindert 21 4h 09' 38''
2  Burgos - BH 12h 28' 54'' 54 6
11 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22 4h 09' 38''
20 84  Smit, Willie 28 4h 09' 38''
23 81  Rubio, Diego 29 4h 09' 38''
3  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 28' 54'' 66 7
8 53  Mozzato, Luca 23 4h 09' 38''
26 54  Pacher, Quentin 29 4h 09' 38''
32 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26 4h 09' 38''
4  Delko 12h 28' 54'' 71 3
5 101  Barbier, Pierre 23 4h 09' 38''
29 107  Díaz, José 26 4h 09' 38''
37 104  Fernández, Delio 35 4h 09' 38''
5  Astana - Premier Tech 12h 28' 54'' 71 12
13 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24 4h 09' 38''
24 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29 4h 09' 38''
34 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20 4h 09' 38''
6  Bingoal - WB 12h 28' 54'' 73 2
3 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24 4h 09' 38''
14 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21 4h 09' 38''
56 72  Castrique, Jonas 24 4h 09' 38''
7  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12h 28' 54'' 84 5
16 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27 4h 09' 38''
30 42  Jerman, Žiga 22 4h 09' 38''
38 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29 4h 09' 38''
8  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 12h 28' 54'' 99 14
7 234  Kulbe, Lars 21 4h 09' 38''
17 231  Münstermann, Per 22 4h 09' 38''
75 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22 4h 09' 38''
9  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 12h 28' 54'' 102 17
19 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30 4h 09' 38''
36 204  Asadov, Elcin 34 4h 09' 38''
47 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34 4h 09' 38''
10  Gazprom - RusVelo 12h 28' 54'' 108 18
10 142  Cima, Damiano 27 4h 09' 38''
43 147  Boev, Igor 31 4h 09' 38''
55 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29 4h 09' 38''
11  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 28' 54'' 111 19
28 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21 4h 09' 38''
33 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40 4h 09' 38''
50 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35 4h 09' 38''
12  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 28' 54'' 125 16
6 94  González, David 25 4h 09' 38''
40 92  Bagües, Aritz 31 4h 09' 38''
79 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23 4h 09' 38''
13  Euskaltel - Euskadi 12h 28' 54'' 127 22
31 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24 4h 09' 38''
39 131  Irizar, Julen 26 4h 09' 38''
57 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31 4h 09' 38''
14  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 28' 54'' 130 9
12 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25 4h 09' 38''
25 177  Johannessen, Anders 21 4h 09' 38''
93 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21 4h 09' 38''
15  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 28' 54'' 142 4
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23 4h 09' 38''
15 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24 4h 09' 38''
125 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30 4h 09' 38''
16  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 12h 28' 54'' 148 15
44 197  Christen, Fabio 18 4h 09' 38''
51 194  Tracz, Szymon 22 4h 09' 38''
53 196  Dik, Calvin 21 4h 09' 38''
17  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 28' 54'' 158 24
22 221  Örken, Ahmet 28 4h 09' 38''
64 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28 4h 09' 38''
72 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24 4h 09' 38''
18  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 28' 54'' 166 20
41 63  Maestri, Mirco 29 4h 09' 38''
58 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 4h 09' 38''
67 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38 4h 09' 38''
19  Rally Cycling 12h 28' 54'' 175 23
4 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27 4h 09' 38''
52 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22 4h 09' 38''
119 154  Mannion, Gavin 29 4h 09' 38''
20  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 28' 54'' 186 21
61 162  Peron, Andrea 32 4h 09' 38''
62 166  Behringer, Oliver 25 4h 09' 38''
63 167  Phippen, Logan 28 4h 09' 38''
21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 12h 28' 54'' 192 25
27 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 4h 09' 38''
82 214  Stash, Mamyr 27 4h 09' 38''
83 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28 4h 09' 38''
22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12h 28' 54'' 228 8
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35 4h 09' 38''
113 16  Steels, Stijn 31 4h 09' 38''
114 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24 4h 09' 38''
23  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 28' 54'' 241 11
49 26  Zabel, Rick 27 4h 09' 38''
66 24  Cimolai, Davide 31 4h 09' 38''
126 22  Greipel, André 38 4h 09' 38''
24  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 12h 28' 54'' 261 13
42 245  Hoehn, Alex 23 4h 09' 38''
95 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32 4h 09' 38''
124 242  Castillo, Ulises 29 4h 09' 38''
25  EOLO-Kometa 12h 28' 54'' 466 10
153 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24 4h 09' 38''
156 115  Wackermann, Luca 29 4h 09' 38''
157 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26 4h 09' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 12' 42'' -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 12' 54'' + 00' 12'' -
3 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 02'' + 00' 20'' -
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 14h 13' 04'' + 00' 22'' + 2
5 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 13' 06'' + 00' 24'' - 1
6 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 14h 13' 08'' + 00' 26'' + 1
7 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 13' 08'' + 00' 26'' - 2
8 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 09'' + 00' 27'' -
9 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 09'' + 00' 27'' -
10 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 09'' + 00' 27'' + 81
11 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 14h 13' 09'' + 00' 27'' - 1
12 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 10'' + 00' 28'' -
13 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 10'' + 00' 28'' - 2
14 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 10'' + 00' 28'' + 64
15 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 10'' + 00' 28'' - 2
16 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 14h 13' 11'' + 00' 29'' - 2
17 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 11'' + 00' 29'' + 95
18 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 2
19 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
20 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
21 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
22 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
23 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 3
24 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
25 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 8
26 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
27 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
28 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
29 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 12
30 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 7
31 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 12
32 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 2
33 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
34 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
35 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 11
36 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 8
37 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 3
38 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 2
39 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 4
40 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 3
41 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
42 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 7
43 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 2
44 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 9
45 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
46 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 28
47 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
48 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 27
49 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 11
50 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 8
51 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 13
52 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 22
53 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 6
54 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
55 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 8
56 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 11
57 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 5
58 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
59 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 36
60 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 12
61 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 10
62 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 7
63 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 16
64 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 6
65 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 15
66 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 5
67 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 11
68 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 12
69 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 7
70 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 16
71 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 8
72 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
73 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 8
74 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 1
75 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 34
76 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 6
77 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 20
78 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 6
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 35
80 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 3
81 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
82 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 20
83 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 13
84 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 10
85 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 20
86 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 20
87 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
88 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 1
89 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 6
90 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 7
91 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 5
92 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 24
93 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 21
94 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 21
95 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
96 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 8
97 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 4
98 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
99 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 9
100 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 23
101 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 21
102 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
103 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
104 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
105 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 13
106 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
107 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 2
108 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 23
109 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 7
110 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' -
111 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 8
112 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
113 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
114 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 20
115 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 15
116 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 12
117 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 16
118 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 20
119 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 20
120 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 13
121 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 7
122 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
123 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' -
124 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' -
125 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 10
126 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 5
127 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 3
128 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 6
129 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 4
130 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 17
131 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 4
132 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
133 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 13
134 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 13
135 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
136 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 7
137 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
138 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 4
139 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 11
140 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 8
141 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 1
142 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 1
143 32  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 2
144 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 9
145 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 2
146 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
147 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 10
148 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' -
149 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 5
150 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
151 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
152 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 6
153 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 1
154 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 5
155 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' + 2
156 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 1
157 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 14h 13' 12'' + 00' 30'' - 1
158 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 36'' + 00' 54'' -
159 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 14h 13' 40'' + 00' 58'' -
160 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 14' 11'' + 01' 29'' -
161 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 14' 12'' + 01' 30'' -
162 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 14h 14' 23'' + 01' 41'' -
163 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 14h 14' 36'' + 01' 54'' -
164 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB 14h 14' 37'' + 01' 55'' -
165 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 14' 37'' + 01' 55'' -
166 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 14' 39'' + 01' 57'' -
167 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14h 14' 58'' + 02' 16'' + 1
168 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 18' 24'' + 05' 42'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 57 pts -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 53 pts -4 pts -
3 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 48 pts -9 pts -
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 37 pts -20 pts + 2
5 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 34 pts -23 pts - 1
6 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30 pts -27 pts - 1
7 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 29 pts -28 pts + 2
8 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 27 pts -30 pts -
9 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24 pts -33 pts - 2
10 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 18 pts -39 pts -
11 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 16 pts -41 pts + 2
12 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 15 pts -42 pts + 5
13 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 14 pts -43 pts + 2
14 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14 pts -43 pts + 8
15 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 14 pts -43 pts - 4
16 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 13 pts -44 pts - 4
17 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -50 pts - 3
18 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7 pts -50 pts - 2
19 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 6 pts -51 pts
20 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -52 pts - 2
21 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -52 pts - 2
22 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -52 pts
23 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts -52 pts - 3
24 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -52 pts - 3
25 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 4 pts -53 pts + 3
26 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3 pts -54 pts - 3
27 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts -54 pts
28 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3 pts -54 pts - 4
29 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech 3 pts -54 pts
30 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -54 pts - 5
31 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2 pts -55 pts - 5
32 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -55 pts - 5
33 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 2 pts -55 pts - 4
34 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 1 pts -56 pts - 4
35 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -56 pts
36 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -56 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 9 pts -
2 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -1 pts -
3 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 7 pts -2 pts -
4 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -5 pts -
5 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -6 pts
6 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -6 pts - 1
7 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 2 pts -7 pts - 1
8 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -7 pts
9 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -7 pts - 2
10 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 pts -7 pts - 2
11 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -7 pts - 2
12 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -8 pts
13 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -8 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 8 pts + 5
2 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -3 pts - 1
3 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts -3 pts - 1
4 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -3 pts - 1
5 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts -5 pts
6 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 pts -5 pts - 2
7 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 3 pts -5 pts - 2
8 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -7 pts
9 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 1 pts -7 pts - 2
10 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 1 pts -7 pts - 1
11 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -7 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  À Bloc CT 42h 39' 36'' + 3
2  Bingoal - WB 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3  Delko 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4  Alpecin - Fenix 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
5  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' -
6  Burgos - BH 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 7
7  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 4
8  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 2
9  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 2
10  EOLO-Kometa 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 2
11  Israel Start-Up Nation 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 2
12  Astana - Premier Tech 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 2
13  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
14  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 5
15  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
16  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
17  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 3
18  Gazprom - RusVelo 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 3
19  Minsk Cycling Club 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 4
20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 4
21  Team Novo Nordisk 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 4
22  Euskaltel - Euskadi 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 4
23  Rally Cycling 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1
24  Team Sapura Cycling 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' + 1
25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 42h 39' 36'' + 00' 00'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media