Kemer - Elmali (160.3 km)

Route

 15 April 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Kemer
 Finish  Elmali
 Distance  160.3 km  (99.6 mi)
 Speed  36.237 km/h  (22.517 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Díaz, José (DKO) 18h 38' 27''
 Cavendish, Mark (DQT) 57 points
 Buts, Vitaliy (SBB) 19 points
 
 Delko 55h 57' 35''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 4h 25' 25'' - 10'' 1 11 2 -
2 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 13 5 -
3 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 17 7 -
4 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 15'' 10 19 12 -
5 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 15'' 4 20 20 -
6 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 18'' 5 21 - -
7 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 20'' 6 23 - -
8 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko + 00' 23'' 7 24 - -
9 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 38'' 8 25 - -
10 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 42'' 9 28 - -
11 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 45'' 11 34 - -
12 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 00' 54'' 12 22 - -
13 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 01' 11'' 13 38 - -
14 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 19'' 14 44 - -
15 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech + 01' 19'' 15 47 - -
16 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko + 01' 21'' 16 - - -
17 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 01' 23'' 17 - - -
18 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 31'' 18 39 - -
19 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 40'' 19 - - -
20 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 01' 59'' 20 - - -
21 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa + 02' 03'' 21 - - -
22 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02' 20'' 24 - - -
23 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02' 20'' 23 - - -
24 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH + 02' 20'' 22 - - -
25 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB + 02' 33'' - 02'' 25 - 13 -
26 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 02' 39'' 26 - - -
27 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 02' 46'' 27 - - -
28 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 03' 00'' 29 - - -
29 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 03' 00'' 28 - - -
30 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 03' 00'' 30 - - -
31 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 06'' 31 - 9 -
32 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 03' 13'' 32 - - -
33 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 03' 21'' 33 - - -
34 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 03' 25'' 35 - - -
35 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 03' 25'' 34 - - -
36 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 30'' 36 - - -
37 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 03' 36'' 37 - - -
38 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 03' 46'' 38 - - -
39 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 03' 52'' 39 40 - -
40 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT + 03' 53'' 40 - 15 -
41 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 03' 57'' 42 - 16 -
42 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 03' 57'' 41 - - -
43 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko + 04' 02'' 43 48 - -
44 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa + 04' 14'' 44 - - -
45 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 04' 14'' 45 - - -
46 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 04' 57'' 46 - - -
47 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa + 05' 06'' 47 - - -
48 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 05' 09'' 48 - - -
49 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 05' 09'' 50 - - -
50 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05' 09'' 49 - - -
51 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 05' 17'' 51 - - -
52 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 05' 19'' 53 - - -
53 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 05' 19'' 52 - - -
54 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 05' 23'' 54 45 1 -
55 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT + 05' 28'' 55 - - -
56 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 05' 43'' 56 - - -
57 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 06' 31'' 57 - - -
58 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 06' 42'' 58 - - -
59 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 06' 52'' 59 26 - -
60 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB + 06' 59'' 60 - - -
61 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa + 07' 16'' 61 - - -
62 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 07' 34'' 62 - - -
63 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 07' 38'' 63 - 3 -
64 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling + 07' 50'' 64 - - -
65 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH + 08' 05'' 65 - - -
66 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH + 08' 36'' 66 - - -
67 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech + 08' 48'' 67 - - -
68 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT + 08' 53'' - 03'' 68 - 21 -
69 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 09' 08'' 69 - - -
70 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 09' 38'' - 01'' 70 - - -
71 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 09' 45'' 71 - - -
72 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT + 09' 55'' 73 - - -
73 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 09' 55'' 72 - - -
74 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 09' 55'' 75 - - -
75 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 09' 55'' 74 - - -
76 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation + 10' 34'' 76 5 - -
77 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 10' 34'' 77 - 14 -
78 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 10' 36'' 84 - 8 -
79 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 10' 54'' 80 41 - -
80 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 10' 54'' 81 - - -
81 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 10' 54'' 79 30 - -
82 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix + 10' 58'' 78 2 - -
83 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling + 10' 58'' 83 - - -
84 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling + 11' 06'' 82 - - -
85 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 12' 29'' 110 - - -
86 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club + 12' 29'' 101 - - -
87 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH + 12' 29'' 108 - - -
88 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 12' 29'' - 03'' 87 31 4 -
89 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB + 12' 29'' 93 - - -
90 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 12' 29'' 98 - - -
91 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB + 12' 29'' 116 - - -
92 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 12' 29'' 107 - - -
93 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 12' 29'' 88 42 22 -
94 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12' 29'' 86 6 - -
95 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12' 29'' 135 - - -
96 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12' 29'' 102 - - -
97 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 29'' 106 - - -
98 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 12' 29'' 105 - - -
99 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 12' 29'' 109 - - -
100 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 12' 29'' 97 - - -
101 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 12' 29'' 99 - - -
102 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 29'' 100 - - -
103 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT + 12' 29'' 114 43 10 -
104 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 12' 29'' 115 - - -
105 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 12' 29'' 95 - - -
106 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 12' 29'' 89 12 - -
107 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12' 29'' 85 1 - -
108 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 29'' 92 46 - -
109 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12' 29'' 117 - - -
110 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 12' 29'' 91 9 - -
111 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT + 12' 29'' 90 14 - -
112 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 12' 29'' 111 - - -
113 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 12' 29'' 104 - 6 -
114 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 12' 29'' 103 - - -
115 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12' 29'' 96 - - -
116 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi + 12' 29'' 94 35 - -
117 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12' 49'' 113 - - -
118 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 12' 49'' 112 18 - -
119 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 13' 18'' 118 - 17 -
120 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 22'' 126 - - -
121 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 22'' 120 - - -
122 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT + 15' 24'' - 02'' 119 36 - -
123 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 24  Bingoal - WB + 16' 11'' 121 4 - -
124 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling + 16' 31'' - 01'' 122 49 - -
125 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 16' 31'' 123 - - -
126 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 16' 40'' 124 - - -
127 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 16' 50'' 130 32 11 -
128 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 16' 59'' 125 - - -
129 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 17' 16'' 129 - - -
130 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 17' 16'' 128 - - -
131 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 17' 16'' 127 - - -
132 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17' 16'' 143 - - -
133 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 17' 30'' 131 - - -
134 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 17' 34'' 132 - - -
135 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 17' 38'' 133 29 - -
136 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 17' 38'' 134 - - -
137 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18' 04'' 136 27 - -
138 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 18' 08'' 137 33 18 -
139 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 18' 14'' 138 50 19 -
140 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko + 18' 14'' 139 15 - -
141 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 18' 14'' 140 - - -
142 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 18' 14'' 141 - - -
143 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 18' 14'' 142 - - -
144 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 18' 17'' 144 - - -
145 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 18' 52'' 160 - - -
146 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 18' 52'' 145 - - -
147 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 18' 53'' 146 16 - -
148 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 18' 53'' 147 - - -
149 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 18' 53'' 148 - 23 -
150 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH + 18' 56'' 150 - - -
151 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling + 18' 56'' 149 - - -
152 153  Kleijn, Arvid de de 27  Rally Cycling + 18' 56'' 153 3 - -
153 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 18' 58'' 151 - - -
154 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW + 18' 58'' 152 - - -
155 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB + 19' 09'' 154 37 - -
156 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 19' 19'' 157 51 - -
157 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko + 19' 22'' 155 7 - -
158 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 19' 24'' 156 10 - -
159 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 19' 55'' 158 - - -
160 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH + 20' 00'' 159 8 - -
161 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 23'' 161 - - -
162 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 37' 46'' 162 - - -
DNF 236  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNS 36  Krieger, Alexander 29  Alpecin - Fenix
DNS 116  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa
193  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNS 246  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro ..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
11.4   Sprint Prime 1 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts - 03''
2 185  Del Grosso, Bodi  À Bloc CT 3 pts - 02''
3 222  Zakaria, Akmal  Team Sapura Cycling 1 pts - 01''
63.7   Beauties of Turkey Sprint 1 183  Sinschek, Nils  À Bloc CT 5 pts - 03''
2 75  Suter, Joël  Bingoal - WB 3 pts - 02''
3 42  Jerman, Žiga  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
32.7   Mountain Prime (3C) 1 63  Maestri, Mirco  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3 pts -
2 243  McGeough, Cormac  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2 pts -
3 183  Sinschek, Nils  À Bloc CT 1 pts -
103.2   Mountain Prime (1C) 1 202  Buts, Vitaliy  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10 pts -
2 63  Maestri, Mirco  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7 pts -
3 23  Brändle, Matthias  Israel Start-Up Nation 5 pts -
4 75  Suter, Joël  Bingoal - WB 3 pts -
5 243  McGeough, Cormac  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -
160.3   Mountain Prime (1C) 1 107  Díaz, José  Delko 10 pts -
2 34  Vine, Jay  Alpecin - Fenix 7 pts -
3 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -
4 177  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -
5 91  Garcia, Jhojan  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Delko 13h 17' 59'' 25 1
1 107  Díaz, José 26 4h 25' 25''
8 104  Fernández, Delio 35 4h 25' 48''
16 105  Finetto, Mauro 35 4h 26' 46''
2  Astana - Premier Tech 13h 19' 03'' 34 2
6 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27 4h 25' 43''
13 5  Romo, Javier 22 4h 26' 36''
15 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26 4h 26' 44''
3  Gazprom - RusVelo 13h 21' 56'' 59 3
10 143  Nych, Artem 26 4h 26' 07''
20 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24 4h 27' 24''
29 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24 4h 28' 25''
4  Euskaltel - Euskadi 13h 23' 24'' 75 4
12 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31 4h 26' 19''
26 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24 4h 28' 04''
37 131  Irizar, Julen 26 4h 29' 01''
5  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 13h 23' 33'' 75 5
9 54  Pacher, Quentin 29 4h 26' 03''
18 56  Rolland, Pierre 34 4h 26' 56''
48 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26 4h 30' 34''
6  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 24' 01'' 76 6
22 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28 4h 27' 45''
23 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38 4h 27' 45''
31 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23 4h 28' 31''
7  EOLO-Kometa 13h 26' 46'' 110 7
21 115  Wackermann, Luca 29 4h 27' 28''
44 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36 4h 29' 39''
45 112  Sevilla, Diego 25 4h 29' 39''
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 27' 33'' 105 8
19 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21 4h 27' 05''
27 25  Dowsett, Alex 32 4h 28' 11''
59 26  Zabel, Rick 27 4h 32' 17''
9  Spor Toto Cycling Team 13h 27' 57'' 114 9
28 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25 4h 28' 25''
35 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28 4h 28' 50''
51 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 4h 30' 42''
10  Burgos - BH 13h 28' 03'' 106 10
17 85  Bol, Jetse 31 4h 26' 48''
24 81  Rubio, Diego 29 4h 27' 45''
65 87  Cantón, Isaac 24 4h 33' 30''
11  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 29' 19'' 105 11
4 177  Johannessen, Anders 21 4h 25' 40''
7 176  Charmig, Anthon 23 4h 25' 45''
94 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25 4h 37' 54''
12  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13h 29' 50'' 115 12
3 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29 4h 25' 25''
42 44  Rumac, Josip 26 4h 29' 22''
70 42  Jerman, Žiga 22 4h 35' 03''
13  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 30' 23'' 127 13
32 226  Ewart, Jesse 26 4h 28' 38''
33 221  Örken, Ahmet 28 4h 28' 46''
62 227  Celano, Danilo 31 4h 32' 59''
14  Rally Cycling 13h 30' 58'' 124 14
11 154  Mannion, Gavin 29 4h 26' 10''
30 155  Murphy, Kyle 29 4h 28' 25''
83 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22 4h 36' 23''
15  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 13h 31' 45'' 146 15
34 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31 4h 28' 50''
54 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34 4h 30' 48''
58 206  Abay, Burak 25 4h 32' 07''
16  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 13h 33' 05'' 137 16
14 245  Hoehn, Alex 23 4h 26' 44''
46 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32 4h 30' 22''
77 243  McGeough, Cormac 24 4h 35' 59''
17  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 34' 08'' 170 17
5 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23 4h 25' 40''
50 95  Nicolau, Joel 23 4h 30' 34''
115 92  Bagües, Aritz 31 4h 37' 54''
18  À Bloc CT 13h 34' 29'' 163 18
40 187  Weulink, Meindert 21 4h 29' 18''
55 182  Daemen, Stijn 21 4h 30' 53''
68 183  Sinschek, Nils 22 4h 34' 18''
19  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 13h 36' 44'' 175 19
39 194  Tracz, Szymon 22 4h 29' 17''
56 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20 4h 31' 08''
80 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26 4h 36' 19''
20  Bingoal - WB 13h 38' 16'' 174 20
25 75  Suter, Joël 22 4h 27' 58''
60 76  Venner, Quentin 22 4h 32' 24''
89 72  Castrique, Jonas 24 4h 37' 54''
21  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 40' 02'' 202 21
2 34  Vine, Jay 25 4h 25' 25''
82 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23 4h 36' 23''
118 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24 4h 38' 14''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 46' 22'' 248 22
49 164  Lozano, David 32 4h 30' 34''
97 165  Henttala, Joonas 29 4h 37' 54''
102 161  Kusztor, Péter 36 4h 37' 54''
23  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 49' 29'' 252 23
38 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35 4h 29' 11''
86 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40 4h 37' 54''
128 122  Strokau, Vasili 25 4h 42' 24''
24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 50' 58'' 287 24
71 15  Keisse, Iljo 38 4h 35' 10''
107 12  Cavendish, Mark 35 4h 37' 54''
109 16  Steels, Stijn 31 4h 37' 54''
25  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 13h 51' 08'' 280 25
75 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22 4h 35' 20''
99 232  Knolle, Jon 21 4h 37' 54''
106 234  Kulbe, Lars 21 4h 37' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 18h 38' 27'' + 48
2 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix 18h 38' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 90
3 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 38' 33'' + 00' 06'' + 44
4 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 38' 52'' + 00' 25'' + 105
5 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 38' 55'' + 00' 28'' + 36
6 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 38' 57'' + 00' 30'' + 81
7 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko 18h 39' 00'' + 00' 33'' + 64
8 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 39' 15'' + 00' 48'' + 29
9 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 39' 19'' + 00' 52'' + 63
10 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 39' 22'' + 00' 55'' + 58
11 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 18h 39' 22'' + 00' 55'' + 87
12 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 39' 28'' + 01' 01'' - 3
13 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 39' 48'' + 01' 21'' + 60
14 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 18h 39' 56'' + 01' 29'' + 31
15 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 39' 56'' + 01' 29'' + 73
16 105  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko 18h 39' 58'' + 01' 31'' + 126
17 85  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 18h 40' 00'' + 01' 33'' + 48
18 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 40' 06'' + 01' 39'' - 3
19 21  Berwick, Sebastian 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 40' 17'' + 01' 50'' + 131
20 141  Cherkasov, Nikolay 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 40' 36'' + 02' 09'' + 91
21 115  Wackermann, Luca 29  EOLO-Kometa 18h 40' 40'' + 02' 13'' + 54
22 81  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH 18h 40' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 33
23 61  Visconti, Giovanni 38  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 40' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 93
24 66  Tonelli, Alessandro 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 40' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 108
25 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB 18h 41' 10'' + 02' 43'' + 130
26 133  Azurmendi, Ibai 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 41' 16'' + 02' 49'' + 108
27 25  Dowsett, Alex 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 41' 23'' + 02' 56'' + 90
28 146  Kuzmin, Anton 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 41' 37'' + 03' 10'' + 61
29 211  Budiak, Anatolii 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 41' 37'' + 03' 10'' + 83
30 155  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 18h 41' 37'' + 03' 10'' + 111
31 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 41' 43'' + 03' 16'' + 82
32 226  Ewart, Jesse 26  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 41' 50'' + 03' 23'' + 89
33 221  Örken, Ahmet 28  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 41' 58'' + 03' 31'' -
34 217  Reguero, Gabriel 28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 42' 02'' + 03' 35'' + 69
35 207  Sayar, Mustafa 31  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 42' 02'' + 03' 35'' + 72
36 65  Rivera, Kevin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 42' 07'' + 03' 40'' + 92
37 131  Irizar, Julen 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 42' 13'' + 03' 46'' + 6
38 121  Samoilau, Branislau 35  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 42' 23'' + 03' 56'' + 45
39 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 18h 42' 27'' + 04' 00'' - 26
40 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 18h 42' 30'' + 04' 03'' + 2
41 44  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 42' 34'' + 04' 07'' - 5
42 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 42' 34'' + 04' 07'' + 91
43 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 18h 42' 38'' + 04' 11'' - 27
44 111  Gavazzi, Francesco 36  EOLO-Kometa 18h 42' 51'' + 04' 24'' + 86
45 112  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 18h 42' 51'' + 04' 24'' + 107
46 241  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 18h 43' 34'' + 05' 07'' + 24
47 114  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 18h 43' 43'' + 05' 16'' + 107
48 57  Schönberger, Sebastian 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 43' 46'' + 05' 19'' - 8
49 95  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 43' 46'' + 05' 19'' + 47
50 164  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 43' 46'' + 05' 19'' + 81
51 212  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 43' 54'' + 05' 27'' + 34
52 6  Stalnov, Nikita 29  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 43' 56'' + 05' 29'' + 11
53 145  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 43' 56'' + 05' 29'' + 25
54 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 43' 58'' + 05' 31'' - 42
55 182  Daemen, Stijn 21  À Bloc CT 18h 44' 05'' + 05' 38'' + 2
56 191  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 18h 44' 20'' + 05' 53'' + 62
57 136  Aranburu, Jokin 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 45' 08'' + 06' 41'' + 25
58 206  Abay, Burak 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 45' 19'' + 06' 52'' + 23
59 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 45' 29'' + 07' 02'' + 5
60 76  Venner, Quentin 22  Bingoal - WB 18h 45' 36'' + 07' 09'' + 93
61 113  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 18h 45' 53'' + 07' 26'' + 79
62 227  Celano, Danilo 31  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 46' 11'' + 07' 44'' + 67
63 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 46' 15'' + 07' 48'' + 31
64 225  Raileanu, Cristian 28  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 46' 27'' + 08' 00'' + 10
65 87  Cantón, Isaac 24  Burgos - BH 18h 46' 42'' + 08' 15'' + 62
66 84  Smit, Willie 28  Burgos - BH 18h 47' 13'' + 08' 46'' - 36
67 4  Brussenskiy, Gleb 20  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 47' 25'' + 08' 58'' - 35
68 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 18h 47' 30'' + 09' 03'' + 36
69 117  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 18h 47' 45'' + 09' 18'' + 39
70 42  Jerman, Žiga 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 48' 15'' + 09' 48'' - 20
71 15  Keisse, Iljo 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 48' 22'' + 09' 55'' + 65
72 64  Marengo, Umberto 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 48' 32'' + 10' 05'' - 12
73 181  Appel, Stijn 24  À Bloc CT 18h 48' 32'' + 10' 05'' + 3
74 233  Gießelmann, Michel 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18h 48' 32'' + 10' 05'' + 61
75 213  Doğan, Halil 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 48' 32'' + 10' 05'' + 64
76 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 49' 07'' + 10' 40'' - 69
77 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 18h 49' 11'' + 10' 44'' + 72
78 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 18h 49' 17'' + 10' 50'' - 76
79 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 49' 28'' + 11' 01'' - 71
80 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech 18h 49' 31'' + 11' 04'' - 36
81 195  Mamykin, Matvei 26  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 18h 49' 31'' + 11' 04'' + 76
82 156  Oronte, Emerson 31  Rally Cycling 18h 49' 43'' + 11' 16'' + 66
83 157  Zukowsky, Nickolas 22  Rally Cycling 18h 49' 59'' + 11' 32'' + 75
84 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 50' 12'' + 11' 45'' + 76
85 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 50' 36'' + 12' 09'' - 84
86 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 51' 00'' + 12' 33'' - 81
87 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 51' 03'' + 12' 36'' + 18
88 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 18h 51' 04'' + 12' 37'' - 74
89 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 70
90 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 70
91 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 70
92 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 64
93 72  Castrique, Jonas 24  Bingoal - WB 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 54
94 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 46
95 147  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 41
96 92  Bagües, Aritz 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 43
97 52  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 36
98 51  Chevalier, Maxime 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 29
99 203  Kononenko, Mykhailo 33  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 33
100 161  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 33
101 124  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 15
102 172  Resell, Erik 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 5
103 134  Goikoetxea, Peio 29  Euskaltel - Euskadi 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 10
104 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' - 5
105 47  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 1
106 165  Henttala, Joonas 29  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 4
107 192  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 7
108 82  Müller, Gabriel 35  Burgos - BH 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 14
109 232  Knolle, Jon 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 15
110 27  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 35
111 244  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 18h 51' 06'' + 12' 39'' + 36
112 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 18h 51' 26'' + 12' 59'' - 89
113 13  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 51' 26'' + 12' 59'' - 36
114 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 18h 51' 34'' + 13' 07'' + 45
115 24  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 52' 17'' + 13' 50'' + 47
116 74  Paquot, Tom 21  Bingoal - WB 18h 52' 31'' + 14' 04'' + 48
117 16  Steels, Stijn 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 52' 31'' + 14' 04'' + 48
118 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 53' 22'' + 14' 55'' + 48
119 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 18h 53' 59'' + 15' 32'' - 85
120 11  Archbold, Shane 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 53' 59'' + 15' 32'' - 29
121 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 18h 54' 40'' + 16' 13'' - 117
122 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 55' 07'' + 16' 40'' + 3
123 205  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 55' 08'' + 16' 41'' - 99
124 204  Asadov, Elcin 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 55' 17'' + 16' 50'' - 23
125 122  Strokau, Vasili 25  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 55' 36'' + 17' 09'' - 23
126 14  Jakobsen, Fabio 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 55' 45'' + 17' 18'' + 41
127 231  Münstermann, Per 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18h 55' 53'' + 17' 26'' - 100
128 197  Christen, Fabio 18  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 18h 55' 53'' + 17' 26'' - 66
129 33  Meisen, Marcel 32  Alpecin - Fenix 18h 55' 53'' + 17' 26'' - 29
130 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 55' 54'' + 17' 27'' - 120
131 215  Yavuz, Emre 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 56' 07'' + 17' 40'' + 7
132 55  Réza, Kévin 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 56' 11'' + 17' 44'' - 6
133 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 56' 15'' + 17' 48'' - 107
134 41  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 18h 56' 15'' + 17' 48'' - 78
135 171  Tiller, Rasmus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 56' 18'' + 17' 51'' + 33
136 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 56' 41'' + 18' 14'' - 105
137 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 18h 56' 42'' + 18' 15'' - 126
138 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 56' 50'' + 18' 23'' - 121
139 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 18h 56' 51'' + 18' 24'' - 110
140 214  Stash, Mamyr 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 56' 51'' + 18' 24'' - 105
141 97  Urbano, Carmelo 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 56' 51'' + 18' 24'' + 3
142 224  Azman, Muhammad 26  Team Sapura Cycling 18h 56' 51'' + 18' 24'' + 4
143 174  Rodenberg, Frederik 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 56' 53'' + 18' 26'' + 18
144 196  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 18h 56' 54'' + 18' 27'' - 106
145 201  Balkan, Onur 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 18h 57' 29'' + 19' 02'' - 30
146 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 57' 30'' + 19' 03'' - 121
147 96  Sáez, Héctor 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 57' 30'' + 19' 03'' - 63
148 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18h 57' 30'' + 19' 03'' + 8
149 152  Côte, Pierre-André 23  Rally Cycling 18h 57' 33'' + 19' 06'' - 26
150 86  López-Cózar, Juan 26  Burgos - BH 18h 57' 33'' + 19' 06'' + 1
151 123  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 57' 35'' + 19' 08'' - 99
152 235  Neffgen, Tim 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18h 57' 35'' + 19' 08'' - 15
153 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 18h 57' 43'' + 19' 16'' - 150
154 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 18h 57' 46'' + 19' 19'' - 132
155 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 18h 57' 55'' + 19' 28'' - 149
156 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 18h 58' 01'' + 19' 34'' - 105
157 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 58' 16'' + 19' 49'' - 37
158 166  Behringer, Oliver 25  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 58' 32'' + 20' 05'' - 78
159 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 18h 58' 37'' + 20' 10'' - 141
160 216  Şamli, Ferit 27  Spor Toto Cycling Team 18h 58' 53'' + 20' 26'' + 3
161 126  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 26  Minsk Cycling Club 19h 01' 00'' + 22' 33'' - 66
162 127  Charniauski, Ivan 21  Minsk Cycling Club 19h 16' 23'' + 37' 56'' - 104
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Cavendish, Mark 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 57 pts -
2 31  Philipsen, Jasper 23  Alpecin - Fenix 53 pts -4 pts -
3 153  Kleijn, Arvid de 27  Rally Cycling 45 pts -12 pts -
4 71  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 24  Bingoal - WB 37 pts -20 pts -
5 22  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 34 pts -23 pts -
6 173  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30 pts -27 pts -
7 101  Barbier, Pierre 23  Delko 29 pts -28 pts -
8 83  Peñalver, Manuel 22  Burgos - BH 27 pts -30 pts -
9 62  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24 pts -33 pts -
10 53  Mozzato, Luca 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 16 pts -41 pts + 1
11 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 15 pts -42 pts
12 234  Kulbe, Lars 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 15 pts -42 pts -
13 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix 14 pts -43 pts
14 184  Pluto, Martin 23  À Bloc CT 14 pts -43 pts - 1
15 103  Grosu, Eduard 28  Delko 14 pts -43 pts -
16 94  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14 pts -43 pts - 2
17 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 13 pts -44 pts
18 35  Taminiaux, Lionel 24  Alpecin - Fenix 13 pts -44 pts - 2
19 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -45 pts
20 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11 pts -46 pts
21 1  Kudus, Merhawi 27  Astana - Premier Tech 10 pts -47 pts
22 132  Bravo, Garikoitz 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 9 pts -48 pts - 1
23 176  Charmig, Anthon 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9 pts -48 pts
24 104  Fernández, Delio 35  Delko 8 pts -49 pts
25 54  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 7 pts -50 pts
26 26  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7 pts -50 pts - 8
27 175  Wærenskjold, Søren 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -50 pts - 10
28 143  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 6 pts -51 pts
29 142  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 6 pts -51 pts - 10
30 7  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -52 pts - 10
31 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -52 pts
32 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -52 pts - 10
33 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 5 pts -52 pts - 10
34 154  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 5 pts -52 pts
35 137  Lobato, Juan José 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 pts -52 pts - 11
36 185  Del Grosso, Bodi 20  À Bloc CT 5 pts -52 pts - 3
37 77  Vercamst, Wesley 21  Bingoal - WB 4 pts -53 pts - 12
38 5  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 3 pts -54 pts
39 56  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3 pts -54 pts - 11
40 194  Tracz, Szymon 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3 pts -54 pts - 14
41 3  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana - Premier Tech 3 pts -54 pts - 12
42 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts -54 pts - 15
43 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -54 pts - 13
44 245  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2 pts -55 pts
45 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 2 pts -55 pts - 14
46 162  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -55 pts - 14
47 2  Contreras, Rodrigo 26  Astana - Premier Tech 1 pts -56 pts
48 106  Le Turnier, Mathias 26  Delko 1 pts -56 pts - 14
49 222  Zakaria, Akmal 24  Team Sapura Cycling 1 pts -56 pts
50 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 1 pts -56 pts - 15
51 167  Phippen, Logan 28  Team Novo Nordisk -3 pts -60 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Buts, Vitaliy 34  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 19 pts -
2 107  Díaz, José 26  Delko 10 pts -9 pts
3 63  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -9 pts
4 46  Venchiarutti, Nicola 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8 pts -11 pts - 2
5 34  Vine, Jay 25  Alpecin - Fenix 7 pts -12 pts
6 242  Castillo, Ulises 29  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 7 pts -12 pts - 3
7 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 5 pts -14 pts
8 23  Brändle, Matthias 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 5 pts -14 pts
9 67  Zoccarato, Samuele 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4 pts -15 pts - 5
10 186  Slik, Ivar 27  À Bloc CT 3 pts -16 pts - 4
11 223  Rosli, Muhammad 22  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -16 pts - 6
12 177  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -16 pts
13 75  Suter, Joël 22  Bingoal - WB 3 pts -16 pts
14 243  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 3 pts -16 pts
15 187  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -17 pts - 6
16 135  Ballarin, Iker 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 2 pts -17 pts - 6
17 163  Poli, Umberto 24  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -17 pts - 6
18 73  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 2 pts -17 pts - 11
19 125  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -17 pts - 11
20 91  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -18 pts
21 183  Sinschek, Nils 22  À Bloc CT 1 pts -18 pts
22 247  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts - 10
23 93  Etxeberria, Josu 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 pts -18 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Delko 55h 57' 35'' + 2
2  Astana - Premier Tech 55h 58' 39'' + 01' 04'' + 10
3  Gazprom - RusVelo 56h 01' 32'' + 03' 57'' + 15
4  Euskaltel - Euskadi 56h 03' 00'' + 05' 25'' + 18
5  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 56h 03' 09'' + 05' 34'' + 2
6  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 56h 03' 37'' + 06' 02'' + 14
7  EOLO-Kometa 56h 06' 22'' + 08' 47'' + 3
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 56h 07' 09'' + 09' 34'' + 3
9  Spor Toto Cycling Team 56h 07' 33'' + 09' 58'' + 16
10  Burgos - BH 56h 07' 39'' + 10' 04'' - 4
11  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 56h 08' 55'' + 11' 20'' - 2
12  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 56h 09' 26'' + 11' 51'' - 7
13  Team Sapura Cycling 56h 09' 59'' + 12' 24'' + 11
14  Rally Cycling 56h 10' 34'' + 12' 59'' + 9
15  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 56h 11' 21'' + 13' 46'' + 2
16  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 56h 12' 41'' + 15' 06'' - 3
17  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 56h 13' 44'' + 16' 09'' - 1
18  À Bloc CT 56h 14' 05'' + 16' 30'' - 17
19  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 56h 16' 20'' + 18' 45'' - 4
20  Bingoal - WB 56h 17' 52'' + 20' 17'' - 18
21  Alpecin - Fenix 56h 19' 38'' + 22' 03'' - 17
22  Team Novo Nordisk 56h 25' 58'' + 28' 23'' - 1
23  Minsk Cycling Club 56h 29' 05'' + 31' 30'' - 4
24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 56h 30' 34'' + 32' 59'' - 16
25  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 56h 30' 44'' + 33' 09'' - 11


© Wijnreder Media