Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 42  Carr, Simon GBR 1998-08-29 22  Nippo Delko Provence 3h 52' 42''
2 53  Murphy, Kyle USA 1991-10-05 29  Rally Cycling 3h 53' 18'' + 00' 36''
3 1  Anacona, Winner COL 1988-08-11 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 53' 18'' + 00' 36''
4 23  Cepeda, Jefferson ECU 1996-03-02 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 53' 18'' + 00' 36''
5 34  Cuadrado, Unai ESP 1997-09-26 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 53' 32'' + 00' 50''
6 12  Bol, Jetse NED 1989-09-08 31  Burgos - BH 3h 54' 02'' + 01' 20''
7 5  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 54' 02'' + 01' 20''
8 3  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 54' 02'' + 01' 20''
9 6  Louvel, Matis FRA 1999-07-19 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 54' 21'' + 01' 39''
10 97  Silva, Rafael POR 1990-11-14 29  Efapel 3h 54' 21'' + 01' 39''
11 4  Hardy, Romain FRA 1988-08-24 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 54' 21'' + 01' 39''
12 37  Martín, Gotzon ESP 1996-02-15 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 54' 21'' + 01' 39''
13 41  Fernández, Delio ESP 1986-02-17 34  Nippo Delko Provence 3h 54' 21'' + 01' 39''
14 44  Diaz, José ESP 1995-01-18 25  Nippo Delko Provence 3h 54' 21'' + 01' 39''
15 33  Bizkarra, Mikel ESP 1989-08-21 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 54' 30'' + 01' 48''
16 105  Tizza, Marco ITA 1992-02-06 28  Amore e Vita | P: 3h 54' 35'' + 01' 53''
17 22  Amézqueta, Julen ESP 1993-08-12 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 37'' + 01' 55''
18 27  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 37'' + 01' 55''
19 75  Ropero, Alejandro ESP 1998-04-17 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 3h 55' 48'' + 03' 06''
151  Masuda, Nariyuki JPN 1983-10-23 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 3h 58' 03'' + 05' 21''
21 66  Ruiz, Ibon ESP 1999-01-30 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 58' 03'' + 05' 21''
22 134  Gutiérrez, José Manuel ESP 1988-05-04 32  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico 3h 58' 03'' + 05' 21''
23 121  Reis, Rafael POR 1992-07-15 28  Feirense 3h 58' 05'' + 05' 23''
24 25  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 58' 05'' + 05' 23''
25 36  Juaristi, Txomin ESP 1995-07-20 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h 58' 09'' + 05' 27''
26 115  Font, Bernat ESP 1994-02-07 26  EvoPro Racing 3h 59' 17'' + 06' 35''
27 11  Madrazo, Ángel ESP 1988-07-30 32  Burgos - BH 4h 01' 06'' + 08' 24''
28 45  Finetto, Mauro ITA 1985-05-10 35  Nippo Delko Provence 4h 01' 06'' + 08' 24''
29 51  Mannion, Gavin USA 1991-08-24 29  Rally Cycling 4h 01' 06'' + 08' 24''
30 24  Garcia, Jhojan COL 1998-01-10 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 01' 06'' + 08' 24''
31 2  Declercq, Benjamin BEL 1994-02-04 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 01' 59'' + 09' 17''
32 26  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
33 35  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 28  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
34 21  Bagües, Aritz ESP 1989-08-19 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
35 13  Cabedo, Óscar ESP 1994-11-12 25  Burgos - BH 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
36 31  Bravo, Garikoitz ESP 1989-07-31 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
37 61  Agirre, Jon ESP 1997-09-10 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
38 113  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 27  EvoPro Racing 4h 05' 56'' + 13' 14''
39 73  Grávalos, Arturo ESP 1998-03-02 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
40 84  Reguero, Gabriel ESP 1993-04-06 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
41 71  Sevilla, Diego ESP 1996-03-04 24  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
42 83  Pascual, Eusebio ESP 1995-05-18 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
43 124  Ferreira, António POR 2000-04-03 20  Feirense 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
44 72  Garcia, Sergio ESP 1999-06-11 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
45 92  Antunes, Tiago POR 1997-04-09 23  Efapel 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
46 127  Pelegrí, Óscar ESP 1994-05-30 26  Feirense 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
47 62  Araiz, Sergio ESP 1998-04-29 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
48 65  Parra, José Félix ESP 1997-01-16 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
49 93  Armillas, Gerard ESP 1995-07-10 25  Efapel 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
50 17  Vilela, Ricardo POR 1987-12-18 32  Burgos - BH 4h 07' 59'' + 15' 17''
DNF 14  Cubero, Jorge ESP 1992-11-06 27  Burgos - BH
DNF 15  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 29  Burgos - BH
DNF 16  Guerrero, Pablo ESP 1992-03-20 28  Burgos - BH
DNF 32  Azurmendi, Ibai ESP 1996-06-11 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF 43  De Rossi, Lucas FRA 1995-08-16 25  Nippo Delko Provence
46  Ishigami, Masahiro JPN 1997-10-20 22  Nippo Delko Provence
47  Nakane, Hideto JPN 1990-05-02 30  Nippo Delko Provence
DNF 52  Britton, Rob CAN 1984-09-22 36  Rally Cycling
DNF 54  Oronte, Emerson USA 1990-01-29 30  Rally Cycling
DNF 55  Swirbul, Keegan USA 1995-09-02 25  Rally Cycling
DNF 63  López, Jordi ESP 1998-08-14 22  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 64  Moreno, Iván ESP 1996-05-27 24  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 67  Sanz, Enrique ESP 1989-09-11 31  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 74  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu ESP 1998-05-01 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 76  Viegas, Daniel POR 1998-01-05 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 81  Hjorth, Jonas NOR 1993-05-20 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 82  Juan, Miguel ESP 1998-05-21 22  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 85  Valiente, Eric ESP 1992-07-06 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 91  Almeida, Diogo POR 2001-05-31 19  Efapel
DNF 94  Machado, Tiago POR 1985-10-18 34  Efapel
DNF 95  Paulinho, Pedro POR 1990-05-27 30  Efapel
DNF 96  Sáenz, Nicolás COL 1997-08-07 23  Efapel
DNF 101  Appollonio, Davide ITA 1989-06-02 31  Amore e Vita | P:
DNF 102  Marchesini, Riccardo ITA 1993-11-05 26  Amore e Vita | P:
DNF 103  Meucci, Andrea ITA 1994-03-03 26  Amore e Vita | P:
DNF 104  Petelin, Charly LUX 1994-03-18 26  Amore e Vita | P:
DNF 106  Zullo, Antonio ITA 1993-08-31 27  Amore e Vita | P:
DNF 111  Wippert, Wouter NED 1990-08-14 30  EvoPro Racing
DNF 112  Cevini, Peter ITA 1991-08-04 29  EvoPro Racing
DNF 114  Fiefvez, Rudy FRA 1993-04-26 27  EvoPro Racing
DNF 116  Kearney, Aaron IRL 1998-12-27 21  EvoPro Racing
DNF 117  Nisu, Oskar EST 1994-08-11 26  EvoPro Racing
DNF 122  Amado, Gonçalo POR 1994-02-09 26  Feirense
DNF 123  Arozamena, Jesus ESP 1996-12-24 23  Feirense
DNF 125  Ferreira, Rafael POR 1999-01-24 21  Feirense
DNF 126  Oliveira, Fábio POR 1994-10-25 25  Feirense
DNF 131  Chacón, Franklín VEN 1998-07-16 22  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico
DNF 132  Fernandez, Miguel ESP 1997-03-21 23  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico
DNF 133  Hernández, Deins VEN 1998-03-12 22  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico
DNF 135  Lopes, Fernando ESP 1993-11-16 26  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico
DNF 136  Peñuela, Francisco VEN 2001-02-01 19  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico
DNF 137  Ramírez, Yurgen VEN 1998-01-23 22  Gios - Kiwi Atlántico
152  Hori, Takaaki JPN 1992-07-01 28  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
153  Kojima, Keien JPN 1996-12-23 23  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
154  Nishimura, Hiroki JPN 1994-10-20 25  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
155  Okubo, Jin JPN 1988-10-08 32  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
156  Onodera, Rei JPN 1995-09-03 25  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
157  Suzuki, Yuzuru JPN 1985-11-06 34  Utsunomiya - Blitzen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 41' 22'' 18
3 1  Anacona, Winner 27 3h 53' 18''
7 5  Ledanois, Kévin 22 3h 54' 02''
8 3  Delaplace, Anthony 26 3h 54' 02''
2  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 41' 24'' 28
1 42  Carr, Simon 17 3h 52' 42''
13 41  Fernández, Delio 29 3h 54' 21''
14 44  Diaz, José 21 3h 54' 21''
3  Euskaltel - Euskadi 11h 42' 23'' 32
5 34  Cuadrado, Unai 18 3h 53' 32''
12 37  Martín, Gotzon 19 3h 54' 21''
15 33  Bizkarra, Mikel 26 3h 54' 30''
4  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 42' 32'' 39
4 23  Cepeda, Jefferson 19 3h 53' 18''
17 22  Amézqueta, Julen 22 3h 54' 37''
18 27  Serrano, Gonzalo 21 3h 54' 37''
5  Burgos - BH 12h 01' 04'' 68
6 12  Bol, Jetse 26 3h 54' 02''
27 11  Madrazo, Ángel 27 4h 01' 06''
35 13  Cabedo, Óscar 21 4h 05' 56''
6  Efapel 12h 10' 19'' 104
10 97  Silva, Rafael 25 3h 54' 21''
45 92  Antunes, Tiago 18 4h 07' 59''
49 93  Armillas, Gerard 20 4h 07' 59''
7  Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team 12h 11' 46'' 99
19 75  Ropero, Alejandro 17 3h 55' 48''
39 73  Grávalos, Arturo 17 4h 07' 59''
41 71  Sevilla, Diego 19 4h 07' 59''
8  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 11' 58'' 105
21 66  Ruiz, Ibon 16 3h 58' 03''
37 61  Agirre, Jon 18 4h 05' 56''
47 62  Araiz, Sergio 17 4h 07' 59''
9  Feirense 12h 14' 03'' 112
23 121  Reis, Rafael 23 3h 58' 05''
43 124  Ferreira, António 15 4h 07' 59''
46 127  Pelegrí, Óscar 21 4h 07' 59''


© Wijnreder Media