Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 131  Bendixen, Louis DEN 1995-06-23 26  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 26' 40''
2 136  Gudmestad, Tord NOR 2001-05-08 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
3 252  Stosz, Patryk POL 1994-07-15 27  Voster ATS Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
4 92  Finkšt, Tilen SLO 1997-07-06 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
5 201  Banaszek, Adrian POL 1993-10-21 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
6 184  Rudyk, Bartosz POL 1998-09-18 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
7 114  Jägeler, Robert GER 1996-04-18 25  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
8 23  Horst, Dennis van der NED 1998-01-11 23  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
9 133  Hjemsæter, Olav NOR 1999-12-26 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
10 146  Bárta, Tomáš CZE 1999-04-28 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
11 203  Banaszek, Norbert POL 1997-06-18 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
12 81  Kastrantas, Charalampos GRE 1991-03-13 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
13 22  Drost, Melvin NED 2001-05-19 20  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
14 73  Weber, Philip GER 1998-07-24 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
15 51  Vasyliev, Maksym UKR 1990-04-14 31  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
16 132  Aasvold, Kristian NOR 1995-05-30 26  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
17 61  Pakalski, Henrik GER 1999-05-07 22  Germany 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
18 241  Miazga, Jan POL 1999-10-22 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
19 31  Ansons, Kristers LAT 1999-09-07 21  Ampler Development Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
20 211  Migas, Dawid POL 1999-01-11 22  Wielkopolski 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
21 33  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi FIN 1999-04-06 22  Ampler Development Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
22 165  Babor, Daniel CZE 1999-10-22 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
23 164  Holec, Richard CZE 1999-01-23 22  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
24 41  Kasterich, Constantin GER 1999-05-08 22  Berthold RadTeam 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
25 35  Peltonen, Ukko FIN 1998-06-15 23  Ampler Development Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
26 54  Klepikov, Illya UKR 1994-02-02 27  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
27 221  Pękala, Piotr POL 1998-08-04 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
28 161  Gruber, Pavel CZE 1996-04-24 25  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
29 162  Řeha, Filip CZE 2001-03-12 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
30 205  Żuber, Adam POL 1979-12-25 41  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
31 24  Bierkens, Tim NED 1999-11-09 21  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
32 43  Richter, Peter GER 1985-03-01 36  Berthold RadTeam 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
33 113  Aschenbrenner, Michel GER 1999-11-07 21  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
34 32  Bitinas, Mantas LTU 2002-08-30 18  Ampler Development Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
35 62  Groß, Franz GER 2001-05-08 20  Germany 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
36 91  Maček, Matic SLO 2002-10-08 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
37 122  Schulten, Chiel NED 1999-06-22 22  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
38 26  Ellermann, Leon NED 2002-07-19 18  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
39 183  Siminski, Kacper POL 2001-10-05 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
40 94  Pečnik, Teo SLO 2002-03-31 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
41 84  Jobber, James GBR 1994-01-09 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
42 233  Dąbski, Patryk POL 2001-03-30 20  Folta Silvant Racing Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
43 174  Soszka, Jakub POL 2001-03-06 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
44 55  Movchan, Andrii UKR 2002-03-03 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
45 143  Štocek, Matúš SVK 1999-03-12 22  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
46 75  Meyer, Maximilian GER 2000-05-21 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
47 176  Sławek, Damian POL 1997-05-31 24  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
48 213  Biernacki, Filip POL 2001-08-14 19  Wielkopolski 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
49 21  Uum, Lars van NED 1998-08-07 22  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
50 134  Lunder, Eirik NOR 1999-06-09 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
51 96  Hribar, Jernej SLO 2002-07-19 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
52 135  Dversnes, Fredrik NOR 1997-03-20 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
53 71  Rudys, Paul GER 1998-06-01 23  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
54 56  Kriachko, Yevhenii UKR 2002-03-13 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
55 223  Sedzielewski, Michal POL 2002-04-06 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
56 76  Lein, Lennart GER 2002-05-23 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
57 63  Drescher, Laurin GER 2002-02-06 19  Germany 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
58 44  Mai, Tom GER 2000-11-22 20  Berthold RadTeam 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
59 42  Schmieder, Giovanni GER 2002-11-24 18  Berthold RadTeam 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
60 72  Benz-Kuch, Max GER 2000-10-14 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
61 121  Steman, Jip NED 2000-09-09 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
62 74  Lohse, Constantin GER 2001-08-25 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
63 82  Clements, Matthew GBR 1997-10-15 23  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
64 163  Smékal, René CZE 2001-03-12 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
65 173  Krukowski, Jan POL 1999-05-24 22  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
66 86  Tigrine, Mehdi BEL 1986-10-29 34  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
67 244  Rajtak, Mateusz POL 2000-07-08 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
68 25  Weeme, Jelle ter NED 2000-12-23 20  Allinq - Krush - IJssels.. 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
69 251  Paterski, Maciej POL 1986-09-12 34  Voster ATS Team 3h 26' 40'' + 00' 00''
70 206  Pawlak, Tobiasz POL 1995-11-24 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 27' 12'' + 00' 32''
71 95  Avbelj, Blaž SLO 2001-11-02 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 27' 15'' + 00' 35''
72 53  Dzhus, Volodymyr UKR 1993-06-23 28  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 28' 00'' + 01' 20''
73 145  Gajdula, Marek SVK 2001-04-27 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 28' 07'' + 01' 27''
74 112  Nolde, Tobias GER 1998-12-09 22  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 28' 15'' + 01' 35''
75 64  Heinrich, Nicolas GER 2001-12-02 19  Germany 3h 28' 15'' + 01' 35''
76 65  Kretschy, Moritz GER 2002-05-12 19  Germany 3h 28' 15'' + 01' 35''
77 171  Nocen, Maciej POL 2001-07-01 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 3h 28' 15'' + 01' 35''
78 234  Noceń, Adam POL 1999-08-31 21  Folta Silvant Racing Team 3h 28' 15'' + 01' 35''
79 123  Lubbers, Christiaan NED 2001-04-29 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 28' 15'' + 01' 35''
80 231  Mańk, Józef POL 1999-08-19 21  Folta Silvant Racing Team 3h 28' 37'' + 01' 57''
81 204  Bogusławski, Marceli POL 1997-09-07 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 28' 37'' + 01' 57''
82 222  Malkowski, Artur POL 1999-01-14 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 28' 40'' + 02' 00''
83 111  Lindner, Tom GER 2001-08-29 19  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 29' 23'' + 02' 43''
84 115  Wilk, Luke GER 2001-12-16 19  P&S Metalltechnik 3h 29' 23'' + 02' 43''
85 66  Malcharek, Moritz GER 1997-07-29 23  Germany 3h 29' 25'' + 02' 45''
86 34  Laanemäe, Erki EST 2001-05-22 20  Ampler Development Team 3h 29' 30'' + 02' 50''
87 45  Frigge, Niels GER 2002-06-02 19  Berthold RadTeam 3h 30' 22'' + 03' 42''
88 36  Rubenis, Pauls LAT 2001-06-17 20  Ampler Development Team 3h 31' 13'' + 04' 33''
89 224  Gańko, Antoni POL 1999-07-02 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 31' 28'' + 04' 48''
90 141  Voltr, Martin CZE 2001-12-27 19  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 31' 38'' + 04' 58''
91 142  Janoš, Matyáš CZE 2001-05-29 20  Topforex - ATT Investmen.. 3h 31' 38'' + 04' 58''
92 232  Bartkowski, Kacper POL 2001-09-24 19  Folta Silvant Racing Team 3h 31' 38'' + 04' 58''
93 182  Zuchora, Jakub POL 2002-11-06 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 31' 38'' + 04' 58''
94 126  Lubbers, Maarten NED 1998-11-29 22  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 3h 31' 38'' + 04' 58''
95 202  Banaszek, Alan POL 1997-10-30 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 34' 25'' + 07' 45''
DNF 52  Sydor, Serhii UKR 2002-10-25 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF 93  Hopkins, Dylan AUS 2001-09-23 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 124  Heij, Joppe de NED 2002-01-29 19  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 166  Dolníček, Marek CZE 1999-11-07 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov
DNF 172  Krukowski, Aleksander POL 2002-11-02 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 181  Olszar, Antoni POL 2001-09-18 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
DNF 212  Pluta, Dawid POL 2001-08-04 19  Wielkopolski
DNF 214  Drobek, Hubert POL 2001-01-31 20  Wielkopolski
DNF 242  Janicki, Szymon -  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
DNF 245  Krawczyk, Adrian POL 2001-01-31 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno
DNF 253  Grabis, Mateusz POL 1994-08-24 26  Voster ATS Team
DNF 255  Krawczyk, Szymon POL 1998-08-08 22  Voster ATS Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Coop - Hitec Products 10h 20' 00'' 12
1 131  Bendixen, Louis 20 3h 26' 40''
2 136  Gudmestad, Tord 14 3h 26' 40''
9 133  Hjemsæter, Olav 16 3h 26' 40''
2  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 20' 00'' 46
5 201  Banaszek, Adrian 22 3h 26' 40''
11 203  Banaszek, Norbert 18 3h 26' 40''
30 205  Żuber, Adam 36 3h 26' 40''
3  Allinq - Krush - IJsselstree.. 10h 20' 00'' 52
8 23  Horst, Dennis van der 18 3h 26' 40''
13 22  Drost, Melvin 14 3h 26' 40''
31 24  Bierkens, Tim 16 3h 26' 40''
4  Ampler Development Team 10h 20' 00'' 65
19 31  Ansons, Kristers 16 3h 26' 40''
21 33  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 16 3h 26' 40''
25 35  Peltonen, Ukko 17 3h 26' 40''
5  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 10h 20' 00'' 73
22 165  Babor, Daniel 16 3h 26' 40''
23 164  Holec, Richard 16 3h 26' 40''
28 161  Gruber, Pavel 19 3h 26' 40''
6  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 20' 00'' 80
4 92  Finkšt, Tilen 18 3h 26' 40''
36 91  Maček, Matic 13 3h 26' 40''
40 94  Pečnik, Teo 13 3h 26' 40''
7  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 10h 20' 00'' 85
15 51  Vasyliev, Maksym 25 3h 26' 40''
26 54  Klepikov, Illya 21 3h 26' 40''
44 55  Movchan, Andrii 13 3h 26' 40''
8  Germany 10h 20' 00'' 109
17 61  Pakalski, Henrik 16 3h 26' 40''
35 62  Groß, Franz 14 3h 26' 40''
57 63  Drescher, Laurin 13 3h 26' 40''
9  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 10h 20' 00'' 113
14 73  Weber, Philip 17 3h 26' 40''
46 75  Meyer, Maximilian 15 3h 26' 40''
53 71  Rudys, Paul 17 3h 26' 40''
10  Berthold RadTeam 10h 20' 00'' 114
24 41  Kasterich, Constantin 16 3h 26' 40''
32 43  Richter, Peter 30 3h 26' 40''
58 44  Mai, Tom 15 3h 26' 40''
11  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 10h 20' 00'' 116
12 81  Kastrantas, Charalampos 24 3h 26' 40''
41 84  Jobber, James 22 3h 26' 40''
63 82  Clements, Matthew 18 3h 26' 40''
12  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 10h 20' 00'' 155
43 174  Soszka, Jakub 14 3h 26' 40''
47 176  Sławek, Damian 18 3h 26' 40''
65 173  Krukowski, Jan 16 3h 26' 40''
13  Topforex - ATT Investments P.. 10h 21' 27'' 128
10 146  Bárta, Tomáš 16 3h 26' 40''
45 143  Štocek, Matúš 16 3h 26' 40''
73 145  Gajdula, Marek 14 3h 28' 07''
14  P&S Metalltechnik 10h 21' 35'' 114
7 114  Jägeler, Robert 19 3h 26' 40''
33 113  Aschenbrenner, Michel 16 3h 26' 40''
74 112  Nolde, Tobias 17 3h 28' 15''
15  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers.. 10h 21' 35'' 177
37 122  Schulten, Chiel 16 3h 26' 40''
61 121  Steman, Jip 15 3h 26' 40''
79 123  Lubbers, Christiaan 14 3h 28' 15''
16  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 10h 22' 00'' 164
27 221  Pękala, Piotr 17 3h 26' 40''
55 223  Sedzielewski, Michal 13 3h 26' 40''
82 222  Malkowski, Artur 17 3h 28' 40''
17  Folta Silvant Racing Team 10h 23' 32'' 200
42 233  Dąbski, Patryk 14 3h 26' 40''
78 234  Noceń, Adam 16 3h 28' 15''
80 231  Mańk, Józef 16 3h 28' 37''
18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 10h 24' 58'' 138
6 184  Rudyk, Bartosz 17 3h 26' 40''
39 183  Siminski, Kacper 14 3h 26' 40''
93 182  Zuchora, Jakub 13 3h 31' 38''


© Wijnreder Media